Championnat des écoles St Etienne 2017 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Cu. |
1 |
|
BREUIL Tristan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Ecole Fauriel - St Etienne |
7 |
27 |
30½ |
28 |
2 |
|
DREVET Melvin |
1080 R |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Institution St Paul - St Etienne |
5 |
28½ |
31 |
24 |
3 |
|
GIRARD Thimothe |
1180 R |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Ecole Michelet - La Taulaudière |
5 |
28½ |
30 |
21 |
4 |
|
BREUIL Virgile |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Ecole Fauriel - St Etienne |
5 |
27½ |
29½ |
19 |
5 |
|
FOUGHALI Lounes |
1140 R |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Ecole Michelet - La Taulaudière |
4½ |
27 |
29½ |
19½ |
6 |
|
PULCINI Gregorio |
999 E |
PupM |
|
|
Ecole Michelet - La Taulaudière |
4½ |
22½ |
24 |
18 |
7 |
|
VAMPO-MAGAND Nae |
1180 R |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Ecole Michelet - La Taulaudière |
4½ |
21 |
23 |
15½ |
8 |
|
SAIDI Jamil |
1100 R |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Ecole Michelet - La Taulaudière |
4 |
28 |
29½ |
18 |
9 |
|
DIMIER Lucas |
970 R |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Ecole Michelet - La Taulaudière |
4 |
27½ |
31 |
18 |
10 |
|
DAVID Alexandre |
1050 R |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Ecole Michelet - La Taulaudière |
4 |
25 |
27 |
18½ |
11 |
|
VENET Noan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Ecole Michelet - La Taulaudière |
4 |
23 |
25 |
17 |
12 |
|
NODIN Samuel |
799 E |
PouM |
|
|
Ecole Pasteur - St Genest Lerpt |
4 |
20½ |
22 |
14½ |
13 |
|
MAISONNEUVE Lorian |
999 E |
PupM |
|
|
Ecole Pasteur - St Genest Lerpt |
4 |
18½ |
20 |
14½ |
14 |
|
GARDES Romain |
799 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Institution St Paul - St Etienne |
4 |
17 |
18½ |
13 |
15 |
|
HERITIER Nathan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
|
Ecole Pasteur - St Genest Lerpt |
3½ |
24 |
25½ |
15½ |
16 |
|
COMTE Titouan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
|
Ecole Pasteur - St Genest Lerpt |
3½ |
19½ |
21½ |
12 |
17 |
|
CHOVELON Manon |
880 R |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Ecole Michelet - La Taulaudière |
3 |
22 |
23½ |
11 |
18 |
|
LEMONNIER-SABATER Noe |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Ecole Michelet - La Taulaudière |
3 |
21½ |
23 |
15 |
19 |
|
BONNEVILE Mathis |
799 E |
PouM |
|
|
Ecole Michelet - La Taulaudière |
3 |
19½ |
21 |
9 |
20 |
|
BELMAHJOUB Chahine |
999 E |
PupM |
|
|
Ecole Chaléassière - St Etienne |
3 |
18½ |
19½ |
6 |
21 |
|
TREMEAU Matteo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
|
Ecole Pasteur - St Genest Lerpt |
2½ |
24 |
26½ |
13 |
22 |
|
PULCINI Jacopo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
|
Ecole Michelet - La Taulaudière |
2½ |
21 |
23 |
11½ |
23 |
|
FAURE Arthur |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
|
Institution St Paul - St Etienne |
2½ |
19½ |
21 |
7½ |
24 |
|
ERIBON Alice |
999 E |
PupF |
|
|
Ecole Pasteur - St Genest Lerpt |
2 |
22 |
23½ |
11 |
25 |
|
THOMAS Constance |
799 E |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Ecole Pasteur - St Genest Lerpt |
2 |
20 |
21 |
6 |
26 |
|
VILLAREALE Elsa |
799 E |
PouF |
|
|
Ecole Michelet - La Taulaudière |
2 |
19 |
20½ |
11 |
27 |
|
TAYAKOUT Maureen |
999 E |
PupF |
|
|
Ecole Pasteur - St Genest Lerpt |
2 |
16½ |
18 |
5 |
|