TPLM 1B - 2017 Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
DE FOMBELLE Gabriel |
999 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
5 |
14 |
1705 |
2 |
|
ROSSIGNOL Nathan |
999 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Basilienne |
5 |
13 |
1797 |
3 |
|
BOETS Maryne |
920 N |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Roubaix-Echecs |
4 |
14 |
1274 |
4 |
|
CHESSA Ezio |
1120 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
4 |
12 |
1236 |
5 |
|
DEBOCK Quentin |
1100 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours du Blanc Riez: Wattignies |
4 |
12 |
1174 |
6 |
|
MARICOT Gustave |
1190 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
4 |
11½ |
1230 |
7 |
|
MESSAOUI Clementine |
1130 N |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
4 |
11 |
1242 |
8 |
|
MESSAOUI Rafael |
1020 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
4 |
11 |
1184 |
9 |
|
MILLE Samuel |
1070 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
4 |
11 |
1144 |
10 |
|
RAMDANE Melya |
1050 N |
PouF |
|
HDF |
Roubaix-Echecs |
4 |
10 |
1130 |
11 |
|
ROUGET Jean |
999 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Fenain et Hornaing Echecs |
3½ |
12½ |
1168 |
12 |
|
NGUYEN Chan |
940 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Les Pions de Rumegies |
3 |
15 |
1172 |
13 |
|
CLAINQUART Raphael |
1190 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Fenain et Hornaing Echecs |
3 |
14 |
1090 |
14 |
|
SABE Flavio |
1110 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
3 |
14 |
1060 |
15 |
|
COWDRY Samuel |
1020 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
3 |
14 |
981 |
16 |
|
ALLAEYS Pierrot |
1150 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
13 |
1046 |
17 |
|
BOONE Hector |
1150 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
3 |
13 |
1030 |
18 |
|
CHARDIN Philemon |
1020 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Fenain et Hornaing Echecs |
3 |
13 |
1016 |
19 |
|
FROIDURE Simon |
1010 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
3 |
12½ |
1142 |
20 |
|
GOBET Felix |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
3 |
12½ |
1128 |
21 |
|
ZHUANG Leon |
820 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
3 |
12 |
1092 |
22 |
|
PETITJEAN Etienne |
1020 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
3 |
12 |
1080 |
23 |
|
JEHLY William |
850 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
3 |
11½ |
1110 |
24 |
|
BARNAVE GAFFNEY Sacha |
1140 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
3 |
11 |
1060 |
25 |
|
DUDZIAK Meliant |
1070 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Fenain et Hornaing Echecs |
3 |
11 |
1030 |
26 |
|
PEROVICH Andrea |
930 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Roubaix-Echecs |
3 |
10 |
1104 |
27 |
|
BERTRAND Zoe |
1020 N |
PouF |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
10 |
962 |
28 |
|
AMARI Ines |
799 N |
PouF |
|
HDF |
Roubaix-Echecs |
3 |
9 |
1062 |
29 |
|
SAIROU Chehid |
1120 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
9 |
1014 |
30 |
|
JAN Corto |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
2½ |
8 |
905 |
31 |
|
MAERTENS Adrien |
799 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
2½ |
6 |
915 |
32 |
|
AUTEM Emma |
799 N |
PouF |
|
HDF |
Les Pions de Rumegies |
2 |
14 |
946 |
33 |
|
DEROUBAIX Julia |
1020 N |
BenF |
|
HDF |
Roubaix-Echecs |
2 |
14 |
826 |
34 |
|
NACHIN Clement |
1100 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Fenain et Hornaing Echecs |
2 |
13½ |
900 |
35 |
|
MARICOT Gabrielle |
880 N |
PouF |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
2 |
13 |
986 |
36 |
|
BOULANGER Stanislas |
1010 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
2 |
12½ |
870 |
37 |
|
MESSAOUI Salome |
1010 N |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
2 |
12 |
992 |
38 |
|
DEVRESSE Arthur |
880 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Les Pions de Rumegies |
2 |
12 |
986 |
39 |
|
JEHLY Noah |
940 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
2 |
12 |
914 |
40 |
|
AMEITEIRA-BEMAGUE Leo |
1030 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Roubaix-Echecs |
2 |
12 |
767 |
41 |
|
DEROUBAIX Lona |
1010 N |
BenF |
|
HDF |
Roubaix-Echecs |
2 |
11 |
837 |
42 |
|
BOLE Hugo |
920 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
2 |
10½ |
928 |
43 |
|
LAGAISSE Nathan |
980 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
2 |
10½ |
849 |
44 |
|
MAALEM Kamilia |
990 N |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Roubaix-Echecs |
2 |
10 |
918 |
45 |
|
PERRIN Charlie |
1080 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
2 |
10 |
832 |
46 |
|
HOUAIRI Hugo |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Les Pions de Rumegies |
2 |
9½ |
880 |
47 |
|
MILLE Marius |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
2 |
6½ |
873 |
48 |
|
DJOUAB Hella |
999 N |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
1½ |
12 |
792 |
49 |
|
DELRUE Leo |
799 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Basilienne |
1½ |
11 |
748 |
50 |
|
DECROCK Tom |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
1½ |
10½ |
784 |
51 |
|
DAMBRY Clement |
999 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours du Blanc Riez: Wattignies |
1½ |
10 |
714 |
52 |
|
POLLET Victor |
799 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
1½ |
8½ |
821 |
53 |
|
SAIROU Lina |
1000 N |
PpoF |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
1 |
13½ |
746 |
54 |
|
CORNUAU Arthur |
999 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Basilienne |
1 |
12 |
702 |
55 |
|
DEARNLRY Nathan |
999 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Basilienne |
1 |
11 |
699 |
56 |
|
ROGGE Mael |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
1 |
11 |
690 |
57 |
|
BUSSIERE Louise |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
1 |
8½ |
659 |
58 |
|
LALOY Oscar |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
1 |
6½ |
717 |
59 |
|
DUPILET Ismael |
799 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
0 |
10½ |
210 |
60 |
|
GUEVORKIAN Lea |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
HDF |
Roubaix-Echecs |
0 |
8 |
204 |
|