TPLM 1B - 2017 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALLAEYS Pierrot |
1150 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
2 |
|
AMARI Ines |
799 N |
PouF |
|
HDF |
Roubaix-Echecs |
3 |
|
AMEITEIRA-BEMAGUE Leo |
1030 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Roubaix-Echecs |
4 |
|
AUTEM Emma |
799 N |
PouF |
|
HDF |
Les Pions de Rumegies |
5 |
|
BARNAVE GAFFNEY Sacha |
1140 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
6 |
|
BERTRAND Zoe |
1020 N |
PouF |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
7 |
|
BOETS Maryne |
920 N |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Roubaix-Echecs |
8 |
|
BOLE Hugo |
920 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
9 |
|
BOONE Hector |
1150 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
10 |
|
BOULANGER Stanislas |
1010 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
11 |
|
BUSSIERE Louise |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
12 |
|
CHARDIN Philemon |
1020 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Fenain et Hornaing Echecs |
13 |
|
CHESSA Ezio |
1120 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
14 |
|
CLAINQUART Raphael |
1190 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Fenain et Hornaing Echecs |
15 |
|
CORNUAU Arthur |
999 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Basilienne |
16 |
|
COWDRY Samuel |
1020 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
17 |
|
DAMBRY Clement |
999 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours du Blanc Riez: Wattignies |
18 |
|
DE FOMBELLE Gabriel |
999 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
19 |
|
DEARNLRY Nathan |
999 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Basilienne |
20 |
|
DEBOCK Quentin |
1100 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours du Blanc Riez: Wattignies |
21 |
|
DECROCK Tom |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
22 |
|
DELRUE Leo |
799 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Basilienne |
23 |
|
DEROUBAIX Julia |
1020 N |
BenF |
|
HDF |
Roubaix-Echecs |
24 |
|
DEROUBAIX Lona |
1010 N |
BenF |
|
HDF |
Roubaix-Echecs |
25 |
|
DEVRESSE Arthur |
880 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Les Pions de Rumegies |
26 |
|
DJOUAB Hella |
999 N |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
27 |
|
DUDZIAK Meliant |
1070 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Fenain et Hornaing Echecs |
28 |
|
DUPILET Ismael |
799 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
29 |
|
FROIDURE Simon |
1010 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
30 |
|
GOBET Felix |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
31 |
|
GUEVORKIAN Lea |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
HDF |
Roubaix-Echecs |
32 |
|
HOUAIRI Hugo |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Les Pions de Rumegies |
33 |
|
JAN Corto |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
34 |
|
JEHLY Noah |
940 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
35 |
|
JEHLY William |
850 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
36 |
|
LAGAISSE Nathan |
980 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
37 |
|
LALOY Oscar |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
38 |
|
MAALEM Kamilia |
990 N |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Roubaix-Echecs |
39 |
|
MAERTENS Adrien |
799 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
40 |
|
MARICOT Gabrielle |
880 N |
PouF |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
41 |
|
MARICOT Gustave |
1190 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
42 |
|
MESSAOUI Clementine |
1130 N |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
43 |
|
MESSAOUI Rafael |
1020 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
44 |
|
MESSAOUI Salome |
1010 N |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
45 |
|
MILLE Marius |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
46 |
|
MILLE Samuel |
1070 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
47 |
|
NACHIN Clement |
1100 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Fenain et Hornaing Echecs |
48 |
|
NGUYEN Chan |
940 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Les Pions de Rumegies |
49 |
|
PEROVICH Andrea |
930 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Roubaix-Echecs |
50 |
|
PERRIN Charlie |
1080 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
51 |
|
PETITJEAN Etienne |
1020 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
52 |
|
POLLET Victor |
799 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
53 |
|
RAMDANE Melya |
1050 N |
PouF |
|
HDF |
Roubaix-Echecs |
54 |
|
ROGGE Mael |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
55 |
|
ROSSIGNOL Nathan |
999 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Basilienne |
56 |
|
ROUGET Jean |
999 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Fenain et Hornaing Echecs |
57 |
|
SABE Flavio |
1110 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
58 |
|
SAIROU Chehid |
1120 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
59 |
|
SAIROU Lina |
1000 N |
PpoF |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
60 |
|
ZHUANG Leon |
820 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
|