10e trophée du R2C2 - 2 Résultats de la ronde 7 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
6 |
AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia |
2280 R |
X - X |
DAURELLE Herve |
2220 R |
6 |
2 |
5½ |
GUERLACH Frederic |
2160 R |
1 - 0 |
TARDI Oscar |
2080 R |
5 |
3 |
5 |
BOULOS Wissam |
2050 R |
1 - 0 |
RIBOULET Gael |
1790 R |
5 |
4 |
5 |
BONNIERE Alexandre |
2000 R |
1 - 0 |
TRAN Thomas |
1630 R |
5 |
5 |
5 |
YOUSSEF Mohamed |
1850 R |
0 - 1 |
BOSC Gabriel |
1940 R |
5 |
608 |
5 |
GAULT Paolo |
1650 R |
1 - 0 |
GANDOLFO Georges |
1670 R |
4½ |
7 |
4½ |
IVANOV Mario |
1520 R |
0 - 1 |
BOUGET Alexandre |
2290 R |
4½ |
8 |
4 |
GOUANELLE Franck |
2130 R |
1 - 0 |
RUISANCHEZ Adrian |
1660 R |
4½ |
9 |
4 |
COULOMBEAU Jean-Noel |
1430 R |
0 - 1 |
GROLLEAU Titouan |
1730 R |
4 |
10 |
4 |
ROSSI Stepan |
1430 R |
0 - 1 |
MOLET Asher |
1720 R |
4 |
11 |
4 |
BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre |
1660 R |
0 - 1 |
KREYDLIN Leonid |
1399 E |
4 |
12 |
4 |
VALDMAN Dmitry |
1400 R |
0 - 1 |
ROSSI Maxim |
1650 R |
4 |
13 |
4 |
GUILLEMIN Erwann |
1610 R |
1 - 0 |
LOZAC'H Axel |
1390 R |
4 |
14 |
4 |
ALDEBERT Marc |
1399 E |
X - X |
CAMILLERI Marine |
1590 R |
4 |
15 |
4 |
SOLERE Maxime |
1570 R |
1 - 0 |
LAROYE Alexandre |
1399 E |
4 |
16 |
4 |
WU Clara |
1390 R |
1 - 0 |
VIEUGUE Bruno |
1530 R |
4 |
17 |
4 |
TOULEMONT Anouk |
1380 R |
0 - 1 |
KREYDLIN David |
1520 R |
4 |
18 |
4 |
RAYKO Alexis |
1090 R |
0 - 1 |
GUERLACH Elie |
1460 R |
4 |
19 |
4 |
PARISOT Auxence |
1450 R |
1 - 0 |
PATUREL Paul |
1190 R |
4 |
20 |
3½ |
WEDRAOGO Maxime |
1510 R |
1 - 0 |
SEMENOV Maxime |
1160 R |
4 |
21 |
3½ |
RAYKO Gregory |
1399 E |
1 - 0 |
ROY Emmanuel |
1399 E |
3½ |
22 |
3½ |
LULLIEN Victor |
1120 R |
0 - 1 |
SEMENOV Timour |
1310 R |
3½ |
23 |
3½ |
ENNADRE Salim |
1200 R |
1 - 0 |
LECLERC Emmanuel |
1500 R |
3 |
24 |
3 |
IOSIF Florin |
1770 R |
1 - 0 |
IOSIF Armand |
1340 R |
3 |
25 |
3 |
VUONG Vincent |
1640 R |
1 - 0 |
RUISANCHEZ Joaquin |
1280 R |
3 |
26 |
3 |
LORDIER Alexis |
1430 R |
1 - 0 |
RAKOTOVAHINY Thomas |
1290 R |
3 |
27 |
3 |
IOSIF Alexander |
1330 R |
0 - 1 |
BOSCAND Corinne |
1399 E |
3 |
28 |
3 |
CORD Aurelien |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
PACHORO Erlinda |
1250 R |
3 |
29 |
3 |
TRAN Camille |
1320 R |
1 - 0 |
HALFON David |
1399 E |
3 |
30 |
3 |
BELLEY Cesar |
1270 R |
1 - 0 |
MALEFANT Berttrand |
1399 E |
3 |
31 |
3 |
RIBOULET Barnabe |
1190 R |
1 - 0 |
RABETTE Francois |
1399 E |
3 |
32 |
3 |
VIER Guillaume |
1399 E |
1 - 0 |
RABETTE Paul |
1250 R |
3 |
33 |
3 |
SAMOUN Alain |
1390 R |
0 - 1 |
CASTETS Antoine |
1210 R |
3 |
34 |
3 |
ROUCHON Nicolas |
1380 R |
1 - 0 |
BOUNIQ-MERCIER Philemon |
1200 R |
3 |
35 |
3 |
DEBARD Hugo |
1210 R |
0 - 1 |
LOU Tony |
1360 R |
3 |
36 |
3 |
ABIVEN Pierre-Louis |
1120 R |
1 - 0 |
WILHELM Maxime |
1360 R |
3 |
37 |
3 |
PACHORO Catherine |
1350 R |
1 - 0 |
CORDIER Daniel |
1160 R |
3 |
38 |
3 |
COSTA NESTAREZ Santiago Mathias |
1140 R |
X - X |
VALDMAN Andrei |
1350 R |
3 |
39 |
3 |
AMMIRATA Alessio |
1340 R |
1 - 0 |
DRAMAN Reha |
799 E |
3 |
40 |
2½ |
CARIGUEL Gaspard |
1070 R |
1 - 0 |
VIER Jean-Paul |
999 E |
3 |
41 |
2½ |
ROUQUIER Camille |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
TROGI Pierre-Francois |
1399 E |
2½ |
42 |
2 |
DENNY Carmen |
810 R |
0 - 1 |
ABIVEN Benoit |
1399 E |
2 |
43 |
2 |
RUISANCHEZ Rafael |
1399 E |
1 - 0 |
LEBBAD Anton |
990 R |
2 |
44 |
2 |
DOS SANTOS Clara |
1160 R |
1 - 0 |
POUYADE GARCIA Valentin-Felix |
980 R |
2 |
45 |
2 |
RIBOULET Elliot |
1140 R |
1 - 0 |
HOFFMANN Simeon |
960 R |
2 |
46 |
2 |
GENDRON Jules |
1100 R |
0 - 1 |
BOULOS Paul |
940 R |
2 |
47 |
2 |
DEBARD Maxime |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
PORTAIL Raphael |
1090 R |
2 |
48 |
2 |
GUICHARD Tom |
1040 R |
1 - 0 |
LEVI-BOCHI Noam |
940 R |
2 |
49 |
2 |
VIVENT Aurele |
1020 R |
1 - 0 |
ALEXIS Damian |
799 E |
2 |
50 |
2 |
AUFORT Guilhem |
999 E |
X - X |
CORD Guilian |
799 E |
2 |
51 |
2 |
WILHELM Ivan |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
CAPEL BESSOUT Pierre-Emilien |
999 E |
2 |
52 |
2 |
HOFFMANN Oscar |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
ROY Romary |
799 E |
2 |
53 |
2 |
HANEN Nino |
990 R |
1 - 0 |
SIRONI Matteo |
799 E |
2 |
54 |
2 |
MALEFANT Florent |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
ELBAZ Deborah |
810 R |
1½ |
55 |
1½ |
LULLIEN Gurvan |
1399 E |
1 - 0 |
LARUE Milo |
799 E |
1½ |
56 |
1½ |
BOUNIQ-MERCIER Noemie |
799 E |
X - X |
MERCIER Mathis |
799 E |
1½ |
57 |
1½ |
CARIGUEL Colombe |
799 E |
X - X |
WIBAUX Timothee |
799 E |
1½ |
58 |
1 |
MALEFANT Mabel |
1399 E |
X - X |
LEBBAD Milan |
799 E |
1 |
59 |
1 |
NEMER Yassine |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
BODROV Lev |
799 E |
1 |
60 |
1 |
CHERMAK Dali |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
FOISSIER Joseph |
799 E |
1 |
61 |
1 |
DRAMAN Selim |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
CHIKHI Aylan |
799 E |
½ |
62 |
0 |
MALEFANT Justine |
799 E |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|