ffe
10e Trophée du R2C2
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. SB Perf
1  
BOULOS Carlos
  1   BOULOS Carlos 1890 R BenM LIB IDF 7 29½ 32½
1 B 1 78   DOS SANTOS Clara 1160 R PouF FRA IDF 3 23 6
2 N 1 43   LAROYE Alexandre 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 4 24 11
3 B 1 12   KREYDLIN David 1520 R PupM FRA IDF 5 30 19
4 N 1 32   JOUANNEAU Adrien 1620 R CadM FRA IDF 4 29½ 15
5 B 1 13   GUILLEMIN Erwann 1610 R BenM FRA IDF 5 29½ 18
6 B 1 2   GOUANELLE Franck 2130 R SenM FRA IDF 6 33 30
7 N 1 6   AYOUB Georges 1840 R BenM FRA IDF 31½ 24¾
1890 R BenM IDF + 78B + 43N + 12B + 32N + 13B +  2B +  6N 7 29½ 32½ 2348
2  
GOUANELLE Franck
  2   GOUANELLE Franck 2130 R SenM FRA IDF 6 33 30
1 B 1 38   MAISTRE Solal 1170 R MinM FRA IDF 4 25½ 12
2 N 1 14   CORD Aurelien 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 5 27½ 18½
3 B 1 16   JALLAMION Michel 1540 R SenM FRA IDF 5 26 18
4 N 1 8   TRAN Thomas 1630 R PupM FRA IDF 28 22¾
5 B 1 11   RIBOULET Gael 1790 R SenM FRA IDF 5 30 22
6 N 0 1   BOULOS Carlos 1890 R BenM LIB IDF 7 29½ 32½
7 B 1 7   GUERLACH Frederic 2160 R SepM FRA IDF 31 24¼
2130 R SenM IDF + 38B + 14N + 16B +  8N + 11B -  1N +  7B 6 33 30 2128
3  
MAHIEU Luc
  3   MAHIEU Luc 1650 R BenM FRA IDF 6 28½ 26
1 B 1 71   CARIGUEL Gaspard 1070 R PouM FRA IDF 3 25 7
2 N 1 52   WILHELM Maxime 1360 R PupM FRA IDF 4 22 10
3 B 1 20   VEGA-RITTER Isabelle 1450 R SepF FRA IDF 5 25 16
4 N 0 7   GUERLACH Frederic 2160 R SepM FRA IDF 31 24¼
5 B 1 14   CORD Aurelien 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 5 27½ 18½
6 N 1 36   WEDRAOGO Maxime 1510 R SenM FRA IDF 4 27½ 14½
7 B 1 15   PARISOT Auxence 1450 R BenM FRA IDF 5 26 18
1650 R BenM IDF + 71B + 52N + 20B -  7N + 14B + 36N + 15B 6 28½ 26 1816
4  
IOSIF Florin
  4   IOSIF Florin 1770 R SenM FRA IDF 6 27½ 26¼
1 B 1 64   DRAY Thomas 1100 R PouM FRA IDF 22
2 N ½ 28   LOZAC'H Axel 1390 R PupM FRA IDF 27 16
3 B 1 29   BASSOT Come 1260 R PouM FRA IDF 25 15¾
4 N 1 27   VUONG Vincent 1640 R BenM FRA IDF 27 17
5 B ½ 10   TRAN Jonathan 1590 R PupM FRA IDF 5 30½ 22¼
6 N 1 31   TRAN Jeremy 1540 R PouM FRA IDF 4 29½ 17
7 B 1 12   KREYDLIN David 1520 R PupM FRA IDF 5 30 19
1770 R SenM IDF + 64B = 28N + 29B + 27N = 10B + 31N + 12B 6 27½ 26¼ 1794
5  
RAYKO Gregory
  5   RAYKO Gregory 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 6 24½ 22
1 B 1 111   BONNARD Victor 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 18½ 2
2 N 0 68   LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger 1880 R SenM FRA IDF 3 28½ 13
3 B 1 73   BOLELLI Giulio 1040 R PpoM FRA IDF 3 24
4 N 1 78   DOS SANTOS Clara 1160 R PouF FRA IDF 3 23 6
5 B 1 34   CAMILLERI Marine 1590 R CadF FRA IDF 4 28 15½
6 N 1 13   GUILLEMIN Erwann 1610 R BenM FRA IDF 5 29½ 18
7 B 1 10   TRAN Jonathan 1590 R PupM FRA IDF 5 30½ 22¼
1399 E SenM IDF +111B - 68N + 73B + 78N + 34B + 13N + 10B 6 24½ 22 1880
6  
AYOUB Georges
  6   AYOUB Georges 1840 R BenM FRA IDF 31½ 24¾
1 B 1 72   ABIVEN Pierre-Louis 1120 R PpoM FRA IDF 3 24
2 N 1 22   MERLE DES ISLES Olivier 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 5 24½ 17½
3 B 1 17   CAMILLERI Florent 1500 R SenM FRA IDF 5 25½ 18
4 N 1 34   CAMILLERI Marine 1590 R CadF FRA IDF 4 28 15½
5 B ½ 7   GUERLACH Frederic 2160 R SepM FRA IDF 31 24¼
6 N 1 11   RIBOULET Gael 1790 R SenM FRA IDF 5 30 22
7 B 0 1   BOULOS Carlos 1890 R BenM LIB IDF 7 29½ 32½
1840 R BenM IDF + 72B + 22N + 17B + 34N =  7B + 11N -  1B 31½ 24¾ 1922
7  
GUERLACH Frederic
  7   GUERLACH Frederic 2160 R SepM FRA IDF 31 24¼
1 N 1 58   RIBOULET Barnabe 1190 R PupM FRA IDF 4 20½ 10½
2 B 1 106   DAZI Mehdi 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 2 21½ 4
3 N 1 31   TRAN Jeremy 1540 R PouM FRA IDF 4 29½ 17
4 B 1 3   MAHIEU Luc 1650 R BenM FRA IDF 6 28½ 26
5 N ½ 6   AYOUB Georges 1840 R BenM FRA IDF 31½ 24¾
6 B 1 9   GACHENOT Alexandre 1670 R BenM FRA IDF 27½ 22½
7 N 0 2   GOUANELLE Franck 2130 R SenM FRA IDF 6 33 30
2160 R SepM IDF + 58N +106B + 31N +  3B =  6N +  9B -  2N 31 24¼ 2050
8  
TRAN Thomas
  8   TRAN Thomas 1630 R PupM FRA IDF 28 22¾
1 B 1 73   BOLELLI Giulio 1040 R PpoM FRA IDF 3 24
2 N 1 24   AMMIRATA Alessio 1340 R PouM FRA IDF 5 23½ 15
3 B 1 45   COULOMBEAU Jean-Noel 1430 R SenM FRA IDF 4 23½ 13
4 B 0 2   GOUANELLE Franck 2130 R SenM FRA IDF 6 33 30
5 N 1 51   VALDMAN Dmitry 1400 R SenM FRA IDF 4 22½ 10½
6 N ½ 26   GUERLACH Elie 1460 R MinM FRA IDF 28½ 18¼
7 B 1 27   VUONG Vincent 1640 R BenM FRA IDF 27 17
1630 R PupM IDF + 73B + 24N + 45B -  2B + 51N = 26N + 27B 28 22¾ 1730
9  
GACHENOT Alexandre
  9   GACHENOT Alexandre 1670 R BenM FRA IDF 27½ 22½
1 B 1 86   MAISTRE Lucien 1090 R PupM FRA IDF 3 20½ 6
2 N 1 46   HANEN Jacques 1370 R SenM FRA IDF 4 23½ 11½
3 B 1 26   GUERLACH Elie 1460 R MinM FRA IDF 28½ 18¼
4 N ½ 10   TRAN Jonathan 1590 R PupM FRA IDF 5 30½ 22¼
5 B 1 35   MOZZINI Louis 1730 R SepM FRA IDF 4 27½ 15
6 N 0 7   GUERLACH Frederic 2160 R SepM FRA IDF 31 24¼
7 B 1 28   LOZAC'H Axel 1390 R PupM FRA IDF 27 16
1670 R BenM IDF + 86B + 46N + 26B = 10N + 35B -  7N + 28B 27½ 22½ 1780
10  
TRAN Jonathan
  10   TRAN Jonathan 1590 R PupM FRA IDF 5 30½ 22¼
1 B 1 44   GACHENOT Julie 1010 R PupF FRA IDF 4 24 11
2 N 1 47   RENONDIN Henri 1300 R PupM FRA IDF 4 23 11
3 N 1 60   VAMBENEPE-UNDSETH Christian 799 E PouM FRA IDF 24½
4 B ½ 9   GACHENOT Alexandre 1670 R BenM FRA IDF 27½ 22½
5 N ½ 4   IOSIF Florin 1770 R SenM FRA IDF 6 27½ 26¼
6 B 1 19   TRAN Camille 1320 R PupF FRA IDF 5 25 17½
7 N 0 5   RAYKO Gregory 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 6 24½ 22
1590 R PupM IDF + 44B + 47N + 60N =  9B =  4N + 19B -  5N 5 30½ 22¼ 1631
11  
RIBOULET Gael
  11   RIBOULET Gael 1790 R SenM FRA IDF 5 30 22
1 N 1 62   LULLIEN Victor 1120 R PouM FRA IDF 23½ 10¼
2 B 1 39   TOULEMONT Anouk 1380 R BenF FRA IDF 4 25 12
3 N 1 23   LECLERC Emmanuel 1500 R SenM FRA IDF 5 24 17
4 B 1 15   PARISOT Auxence 1450 R BenM FRA IDF 5 26 18
5 N 0 2   GOUANELLE Franck 2130 R SenM FRA IDF 6 33 30
6 B 0 6   AYOUB Georges 1840 R BenM FRA IDF 31½ 24¾
7 B 1 26   GUERLACH Elie 1460 R MinM FRA IDF 28½ 18¼
1790 R SenM IDF + 62N + 39B + 23N + 15B -  2N -  6B + 26B 5 30 22 1756
12  
KREYDLIN David
  12   KREYDLIN David 1520 R PupM FRA IDF 5 30 19
1 N 1 105   AUFORT Guilhem 999 E PupM FRA IDF 2 22
2 B 1 42   RABETTE Paul 1250 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 24 11
3 N 0 1   BOULOS Carlos 1890 R BenM LIB IDF 7 29½ 32½
4 B 1 54   IOSIF Armand 1340 R PouM FRA IDF 4 21½ 10½
5 N 1 39   TOULEMONT Anouk 1380 R BenF FRA IDF 4 25 12
6 B 1 18   GANDOLFO Georges 1670 R VetM FRA IDF 5 25 19½
7 N 0 4   IOSIF Florin 1770 R SenM FRA IDF 6 27½ 26¼
1520 R PupM IDF +105N + 42B -  1N + 54B + 39N + 18B -  4N 5 30 19 1650
13  
GUILLEMIN Erwann
  13   GUILLEMIN Erwann 1610 R BenM FRA IDF 5 29½ 18
1 B 1 77   LECOCQ Alexandre 1040 R PouM FRA IDF 3 23½
2 N 1 41   IOSIF Alexander 1330 R PupM FRA IDF 4 24 11
3 B 1 40   DAZI Adam 1420 R PouM FRA IDF 4 24½ 11½
4 N 1 68   LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger 1880 R SenM FRA IDF 3 28½ 13
5 N 0 1   BOULOS Carlos 1890 R BenM LIB IDF 7 29½ 32½
6 B 0 5   RAYKO Gregory 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 6 24½ 22
7 N 1 39   TOULEMONT Anouk 1380 R BenF FRA IDF 4 25 12
1610 R BenM IDF + 77B + 41N + 40B + 68N -  1N -  5B + 39N 5 29½ 18 1727
14  
CORD Aurelien
  14   CORD Aurelien 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 5 27½ 18½
1 N 1 70   AYOUB Auriane 910 R PpoF LIB IDF 3 25
2 B 0 2   GOUANELLE Franck 2130 R SenM FRA IDF 6 33 30
3 N 1 64   DRAY Thomas 1100 R PouM FRA IDF 22
4 B 1 53   CORDIER Daniel 1160 R VetM FRA IDF 4 22 9
5 N 0 3   MAHIEU Luc 1650 R BenM FRA IDF 6 28½ 26
6 B 1 48   RAYKO Alexis 1090 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 23 10
7 N 1 42   RABETTE Paul 1250 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 24 11
1399 E SenM IDF + 70N -  2B + 64N + 53B -  3N + 48B + 42N 5 27½ 18½ 1485
15  
PARISOT Auxence
  15   PARISOT Auxence 1450 R BenM FRA IDF 5 26 18
1 B 1 81   JALLAMION Maximilien 980 R PupM FRA IDF 3 22½
2 N 1 84   BOULOS Paul 940 R PpoM FRA IDF 3 20½ 7
3 B 1 35   MOZZINI Louis 1730 R SepM FRA IDF 4 27½ 15
4 N 0 11   RIBOULET Gael 1790 R SenM FRA IDF 5 30 22
5 B 1 37   LAINE Cyprien 1210 R PupM FRA IDF 4 26 13½
6 N 1 32   JOUANNEAU Adrien 1620 R CadM FRA IDF 4 29½ 15
7 N 0 3   MAHIEU Luc 1650 R BenM FRA IDF 6 28½ 26
1450 R BenM IDF + 81B + 84N + 35B - 11N + 37B + 32N -  3N 5 26 18 1604
16  
JALLAMION Michel
  16   JALLAMION Michel 1540 R SenM FRA IDF 5 26 18
1 N 1 69   ISSA-CASTELLI Yanis 1010 R PupM FRA IDF 3 25 9
2 B 1 49   BELLEY Cesar 1270 R CadM FRA IDF 4 23
3 N 0 2   GOUANELLE Franck 2130 R SenM FRA IDF 6 33 30
4 B 0 21   LOU Tony 1360 R PupM FRA IDF 5 24½ 19
5 N 1 82   RIBOULET Elliot 1140 R PouM FRA IDF 3 22½ 6
6 B 1 47   RENONDIN Henri 1300 R PupM FRA IDF 4 23 11
7 N 1 52   WILHELM Maxime 1360 R PupM FRA IDF 4 22 10
1540 R SenM IDF + 69N + 49B -  2N - 21B + 82N + 47B + 52N 5 26 18 1520
17  
CAMILLERI Florent
  17   CAMILLERI Florent 1500 R SenM FRA IDF 5 25½ 18
1 N 1 83   CAPEL BESSOUT Pierre-Emilien 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 21½ 6
2 B 1 56   DEBARD Hugo 1210 R PupM FRA IDF 4 20½ 11
3 N 0 6   AYOUB Georges 1840 R BenM FRA IDF 31½ 24¾
4 B 0 19   TRAN Camille 1320 R PupF FRA IDF 5 25 17½
5 N 1 72   ABIVEN Pierre-Louis 1120 R PpoM FRA IDF 3 24
6 B 1 49   BELLEY Cesar 1270 R CadM FRA IDF 4 23
7 N 1 41   IOSIF Alexander 1330 R PupM FRA IDF 4 24 11
1500 R SenM IDF + 83N + 56B -  6N - 19B + 72N + 49B + 41N 5 25½ 18 1474
18  
GANDOLFO Georges
  18   GANDOLFO Georges 1670 R VetM FRA IDF 5 25 19½
1 N 1 48   RAYKO Alexis 1090 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 23 10
2 B 0 55   VALDMAN Andrei 1350 R PupM FRA IDF 4 21 11
3 B 1 59   RAZAFIMAHARO Timothe 799 E PouM FRA IDF 24½ 11¾
4 N 1 41   IOSIF Alexander 1330 R PupM FRA IDF 4 24 11
5 B 1 40   DAZI Adam 1420 R PouM FRA IDF 4 24½ 11½
6 N 0 12   KREYDLIN David 1520 R PupM FRA IDF 5 30 19
7 B 1 46   HANEN Jacques 1370 R SenM FRA IDF 4 23½ 11½
1670 R VetM IDF + 48N - 55B + 59B + 41N + 40B - 12N + 46B 5 25 19½ 1523
19  
TRAN Camille
  19   TRAN Camille 1320 R PupF FRA IDF 5 25 17½
1 B 1 123   DURRIEU Joseph 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 15½
2 N 0 34   CAMILLERI Marine 1590 R CadF FRA IDF 4 28 15½
3 B 1 104   HANEN Nino 990 R BenM FRA IDF 2 23 4
4 N 1 17   CAMILLERI Florent 1500 R SenM FRA IDF 5 25½ 18
5 B 1 20   VEGA-RITTER Isabelle 1450 R SepF FRA IDF 5 25 16
6 N 0 10   TRAN Jonathan 1590 R PupM FRA IDF 5 30½ 22¼
7 B 1 40   DAZI Adam 1420 R PouM FRA IDF 4 24½ 11½
1320 R PupF IDF +123B - 34N +104B + 17N + 20B - 10N + 40B 5 25 17½ 1533
20  
VEGA-RITTER Isabelle
  20   VEGA-RITTER Isabelle 1450 R SepF FRA IDF 5 25 16
1 N 1 85   CESSOT Paul 950 R PupM FRA IDF 3 20½
2 B 1 108   DENNY Carmen 810 R VetF FRA IDF 2 19½
3 N 0 3   MAHIEU Luc 1650 R BenM FRA IDF 6 28½ 26
4 B 1 42   RABETTE Paul 1250 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 24 11
5 N 0 19   TRAN Camille 1320 R PupF FRA IDF 5 25 17½
6 B 1 75   BOLELLI Roberto 1190 R SenM FRA IDF 3 23½ 8
7 N 1 37   LAINE Cyprien 1210 R PupM FRA IDF 4 26 13½
1450 R SepF IDF + 85N +108B -  3N + 42B - 19N + 75B + 37N 5 25 16 1407
21  
LOU Tony
  21   LOU Tony 1360 R PupM FRA IDF 5 24½ 19
1 B 1 89   CORD Guilian 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 19½
2 N 0 35   MOZZINI Louis 1730 R SepM FRA IDF 4 27½ 15
3 B 1 44   GACHENOT Julie 1010 R PupF FRA IDF 4 24 11
4 N 1 16   JALLAMION Michel 1540 R SenM FRA IDF 5 26 18
5 B 0 26   GUERLACH Elie 1460 R MinM FRA IDF 28½ 18¼
6 N 1 77   LECOCQ Alexandre 1040 R PouM FRA IDF 3 23½
7 B 1 31   TRAN Jeremy 1540 R PouM FRA IDF 4 29½ 17
1360 R PupM IDF + 89B - 35N + 44B + 16N - 26B + 77N + 31B 5 24½ 19 1503
22  
MERLE DES ISLES Olivier
  22   MERLE DES ISLES Olivier 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 5 24½ 17½
1 N 1 96   ALEXIS Damian 799 E PouM FRA IDF 21½
2 B 0 6   AYOUB Georges 1840 R BenM FRA IDF 31½ 24¾
3 N 1 48   RAYKO Alexis 1090 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 23 10
4 B 1 69   ISSA-CASTELLI Yanis 1010 R PupM FRA IDF 3 25 9
5 N 0 31   TRAN Jeremy 1540 R PouM FRA IDF 4 29½ 17
6 B 1 53   CORDIER Daniel 1160 R VetM FRA IDF 4 22 9
7 N 1 33   KOSCIUSKO-MORIZET Antoine 1010 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 28 16
1399 E SenM IDF + 96N -  6B + 48N + 69B - 31N + 53B + 33N 5 24½ 17½ 1440
23  
LECLERC Emmanuel
  23   LECLERC Emmanuel 1500 R SenM FRA IDF 5 24 17
1 B 1 104   HANEN Nino 990 R BenM FRA IDF 2 23 4
2 N 1 57   ENNADRE Salim 1200 R PupM FRA IDF 4 20½ 11
3 B 0 11   RIBOULET Gael 1790 R SenM FRA IDF 5 30 22
4 N 0 37   LAINE Cyprien 1210 R PupM FRA IDF 4 26 13½
5 B 1 86   MAISTRE Lucien 1090 R PupM FRA IDF 3 20½ 6
6 N 1 50   AUDRAS Brieuc 1220 R BenM FRA IDF 4 22½ 12
7 B 1 38   MAISTRE Solal 1170 R MinM FRA IDF 4 25½ 12
1500 R SenM IDF +104B + 57N - 11B - 37N + 86B + 50N + 38B 5 24 17 1417
24  
AMMIRATA Alessio
  24   AMMIRATA Alessio 1340 R PouM FRA IDF 5 23½ 15
1 N 1 124   DESPLATS Clement 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 1 20½
2 B 0 8   TRAN Thomas 1630 R PupM FRA IDF 28 22¾
3 N 0 33   KOSCIUSKO-MORIZET Antoine 1010 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 28 16
4 B 1 74   LECOCQ Marie 940 R BenF FRA IDF 3 23½ 8
5 N 1 76   GUICHARD Tom 1040 R PupM FRA IDF 3 23½ 7
6 N 1 35   MOZZINI Louis 1730 R SepM FRA IDF 4 27½ 15
7 B 1 36   WEDRAOGO Maxime 1510 R SenM FRA IDF 4 27½ 14½
1340 R PouM IDF +124N -  8B - 33N + 74B + 76N + 35N + 36B 5 23½ 15 1419
25  
HAJ-TAIEB Mohamed
  25   HAJ-TAIEB Mohamed 1390 R SenM FRA IDF 5 21 15½
1    
2 B 1 97   HAJ-TAIEB Adam 1050 R PouM FRA IDF 20½
3 N 1 76   GUICHARD Tom 1040 R PupM FRA IDF 3 23½ 7
4 B 0 33   KOSCIUSKO-MORIZET Antoine 1010 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 28 16
5 N 1 80   LOU Elisa 1050 R PpoF FRA IDF 3 22½
6 N 1 71   CARIGUEL Gaspard 1070 R PouM FRA IDF 3 25 7
7 B 1 32   JOUANNEAU Adrien 1620 R CadM FRA IDF 4 29½ 15
1390 R SenM IDF + 97B + 76N - 33B + 80N + 71N + 32B 5 21 15½ 1417
26  
GUERLACH Elie
  26   GUERLACH Elie 1460 R MinM FRA IDF 28½ 18¼
1 N 1 65   LEBBAD Anton 990 R PouM FRA IDF 19 8
2 B 1 75   BOLELLI Roberto 1190 R SenM FRA IDF 3 23½ 8
3 N 0 9   GACHENOT Alexandre 1670 R BenM FRA IDF 27½ 22½
4 B 1 49   BELLEY Cesar 1270 R CadM FRA IDF 4 23
5 N 1 21   LOU Tony 1360 R PupM FRA IDF 5 24½ 19
6 B ½ 8   TRAN Thomas 1630 R PupM FRA IDF 28 22¾
7 N 0 11   RIBOULET Gael 1790 R SenM FRA IDF 5 30 22
1460 R MinM IDF + 65N + 75B -  9N + 49B + 21N =  8B - 11N 28½ 18¼ 1529
27  
VUONG Vincent
  27   VUONG Vincent 1640 R BenM FRA IDF 27 17
1 N ½ 80   LOU Elisa 1050 R PpoF FRA IDF 3 22½
2 B 1 63   LATOUR Marius 799 E PouM FRA IDF 22
3 N 1 28   LOZAC'H Axel 1390 R PupM FRA IDF 27 16
4 B 0 4   IOSIF Florin 1770 R SenM FRA IDF 6 27½ 26¼
5 N 1 61   BOUNIQ-MERCIER Philemon 1200 R PouM FRA IDF 24 11¾
6 B 1 33   KOSCIUSKO-MORIZET Antoine 1010 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 28 16
7 N 0 8   TRAN Thomas 1630 R PupM FRA IDF 28 22¾
1640 R BenM IDF = 80N + 63B + 28N -  4B + 61N + 33B -  8N 27 17 1497
28  
LOZAC'H Axel
  28   LOZAC'H Axel 1390 R PupM FRA IDF 27 16
1 N 1 118   BOUNIQ-MERCIER Noemie 799 E PpoF FRA IDF 2 15 2
2 B ½ 4   IOSIF Florin 1770 R SenM FRA IDF 6 27½ 26¼
3 B 0 27   VUONG Vincent 1640 R BenM FRA IDF 27 17
4 N 1 71   CARIGUEL Gaspard 1070 R PouM FRA IDF 3 25 7
5 B 1 59   RAZAFIMAHARO Timothe 799 E PouM FRA IDF 24½ 11¾
6 B 1 29   BASSOT Come 1260 R PouM FRA IDF 25 15¾
7 N 0 9   GACHENOT Alexandre 1670 R BenM FRA IDF 27½ 22½
1390 R PupM IDF +118N =  4B - 27B + 71N + 59B + 29B -  9N 27 16 1476
29  
BASSOT Come
  29   BASSOT Come 1260 R PouM FRA IDF 25 15¾
1 N ½ 63   LATOUR Marius 799 E PouM FRA IDF 22
2 B 1 61   BOUNIQ-MERCIER Philemon 1200 R PouM FRA IDF 24 11¾
3 N 0 4   IOSIF Florin 1770 R SenM FRA IDF 6 27½ 26¼
4 B 1 79   MALEFANT Berttrand 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 3 22½
5 B 1 38   MAISTRE Solal 1170 R MinM FRA IDF 4 25½ 12
6 N 0 28   LOZAC'H Axel 1390 R PupM FRA IDF 27 16
7 N 1 62   LULLIEN Victor 1120 R PouM FRA IDF 23½ 10¼
1260 R PouM IDF = 63N + 61B -  4N + 79B + 38B - 28N + 62N 25 15¾ 1345
30  
ABIVEN Benoit
  30   ABIVEN Benoit 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 20 14¼
1 N 1 74   LECOCQ Marie 940 R BenF FRA IDF 3 23½ 8
2 B 0 60   VAMBENEPE-UNDSETH Christian 799 E PouM FRA IDF 24½
3 N ½ 62   LULLIEN Victor 1120 R PouM FRA IDF 23½ 10¼
4 B 0 61   BOUNIQ-MERCIER Philemon 1200 R PouM FRA IDF 24 11¾
5 N 1 96   ALEXIS Damian 799 E PouM FRA IDF 21½
6 B 1 63   LATOUR Marius 799 E PouM FRA IDF 22
7 N 1 59   RAZAFIMAHARO Timothe 799 E PouM FRA IDF 24½ 11¾
1399 E SenM IDF + 74N - 60B = 62N - 61B + 96N + 63B + 59N 20 14¼ 1186
31  
TRAN Jeremy
  31   TRAN Jeremy 1540 R PouM FRA IDF 4 29½ 17
1 B 1 33   KOSCIUSKO-MORIZET Antoine 1010 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 28 16
2 N 1 50   AUDRAS Brieuc 1220 R BenM FRA IDF 4 22½ 12
3 B 0 7   GUERLACH Frederic 2160 R SepM FRA IDF 31 24¼
4 N 1 47   RENONDIN Henri 1300 R PupM FRA IDF 4 23 11
5 B 1 22   MERLE DES ISLES Olivier 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 5 24½ 17½
6 B 0 4   IOSIF Florin 1770 R SenM FRA IDF 6 27½ 26¼
7 N 0 21   LOU Tony 1360 R PupM FRA IDF 5 24½ 19
1540 R PouM IDF + 33B + 50N -  7B + 47N + 22B -  4B - 21N 4 29½ 17 1513
32  
JOUANNEAU Adrien
  32   JOUANNEAU Adrien 1620 R CadM FRA IDF 4 29½ 15
1 N 1 76   GUICHARD Tom 1040 R PupM FRA IDF 3 23½ 7
2 B 1 54   IOSIF Armand 1340 R PouM FRA IDF 4 21½ 10½
3 N 1 51   VALDMAN Dmitry 1400 R SenM FRA IDF 4 22½ 10½
4 B 0 1   BOULOS Carlos 1890 R BenM LIB IDF 7 29½ 32½
5 N 1 43   LAROYE Alexandre 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 4 24 11
6 B 0 15   PARISOT Auxence 1450 R BenM FRA IDF 5 26 18
7 N 0 25   HAJ-TAIEB Mohamed 1390 R SenM FRA IDF 5 21 15½
1620 R CadM IDF + 76N + 54B + 51N -  1B + 43N - 15B - 25N 4 29½ 15 1481
33  
KOSCIUSKO-MORIZET Antoine
  33   KOSCIUSKO-MORIZET Antoine 1010 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 28 16
1 N 0 31   TRAN Jeremy 1540 R PouM FRA IDF 4 29½ 17
2 B 1 107   DRAMAN Selim 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 21 4
3 B 1 24   AMMIRATA Alessio 1340 R PouM FRA IDF 5 23½ 15
4 N 1 25   HAJ-TAIEB Mohamed 1390 R SenM FRA IDF 5 21 15½
5 B 1 45   COULOMBEAU Jean-Noel 1430 R SenM FRA IDF 4 23½ 13
6 N 0 27   VUONG Vincent 1640 R BenM FRA IDF 27 17
7 B 0 22   MERLE DES ISLES Olivier 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 5 24½ 17½
1010 R PpoM IDF - 31N +107B + 24B + 25N + 45B - 27N - 22B 4 28 16 1407
34  
CAMILLERI Marine
  34   CAMILLERI Marine 1590 R CadF FRA IDF 4 28 15½
1 N 1 93   VIVENT Aurele 1020 R SenM FRA IDF 3 18 6
2 B 1 19   TRAN Camille 1320 R PupF FRA IDF 5 25 17½
3 N 1 55   VALDMAN Andrei 1350 R PupM FRA IDF 4 21 11
4 B 0 6   AYOUB Georges 1840 R BenM FRA IDF 31½ 24¾
5 N 0 5   RAYKO Gregory 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 6 24½ 22
6 B 0 41   IOSIF Alexander 1330 R PupM FRA IDF 4 24 11
7 N 1 61   BOUNIQ-MERCIER Philemon 1200 R PouM FRA IDF 24 11¾
1590 R CadF IDF + 93N + 19B + 55N -  6B -  5N - 41B + 61N 4 28 15½ 1491
35  
MOZZINI Louis
  35   MOZZINI Louis 1730 R SepM FRA IDF 4 27½ 15
1 N 1 90   GENDRON Jules 1100 R PupM FRA IDF 3 19 6
2 B 1 21   LOU Tony 1360 R PupM FRA IDF 5 24½ 19
3 N 0 15   PARISOT Auxence 1450 R BenM FRA IDF 5 26 18
4 B 1 55   VALDMAN Andrei 1350 R PupM FRA IDF 4 21 11
5 N 0 9   GACHENOT Alexandre 1670 R BenM FRA IDF 27½ 22½
6 B 0 24   AMMIRATA Alessio 1340 R PouM FRA IDF 5 23½ 15
7 N 1 82   RIBOULET Elliot 1140 R PouM FRA IDF 3 22½ 6
1730 R SepM IDF + 90N + 21B - 15N + 55B -  9N - 24B + 82N 4 27½ 15 1455
36  
WEDRAOGO Maxime
  36   WEDRAOGO Maxime 1510 R SenM FRA IDF 4 27½ 14½
1 B 1 98   BELOVA Eugene 999 E PupM FRA IDF 20
2 N 1 37   LAINE Cyprien 1210 R PupM FRA IDF 4 26 13½
3 B 0 68   LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger 1880 R SenM FRA IDF 3 28½ 13
4 N 1 50   AUDRAS Brieuc 1220 R BenM FRA IDF 4 22½ 12
5 B 1 46   HANEN Jacques 1370 R SenM FRA IDF 4 23½ 11½
6 B 0 3   MAHIEU Luc 1650 R BenM FRA IDF 6 28½ 26
7 N 0 24   AMMIRATA Alessio 1340 R PouM FRA IDF 5 23½ 15
1510 R SenM IDF + 98B + 37N - 68B + 50N + 46B -  3B - 24N 4 27½ 14½ 1448
37  
LAINE Cyprien
  37   LAINE Cyprien 1210 R PupM FRA IDF 4 26 13½
1 N 1 121   NEMER Yassine 799 E PouM FRA IDF 16
2 B 0 36   WEDRAOGO Maxime 1510 R SenM FRA IDF 4 27½ 14½
3 N 1 85   CESSOT Paul 950 R PupM FRA IDF 3 20½
4 B 1 23   LECLERC Emmanuel 1500 R SenM FRA IDF 5 24 17
5 N 0 15   PARISOT Auxence 1450 R BenM FRA IDF 5 26 18
6 B 1 51   VALDMAN Dmitry 1400 R SenM FRA IDF 4 22½ 10½
7 B 0 20   VEGA-RITTER Isabelle 1450 R SepF FRA IDF 5 25 16
1210 R PupM IDF +121N - 36B + 85N + 23B - 15N + 51B - 20B 4 26 13½ 1383
38  
MAISTRE Solal
  38   MAISTRE Solal 1170 R MinM FRA IDF 4 25½ 12
1 N 0 2   GOUANELLE Franck 2130 R SenM FRA IDF 6 33 30
2 B 1 70   AYOUB Auriane 910 R PpoF LIB IDF 3 25
3 N 1 74   LECOCQ Marie 940 R BenF FRA IDF 3 23½ 8
4 B 1 106   DAZI Mehdi 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 2 21½ 4
5 N 0 29   BASSOT Come 1260 R PouM FRA IDF 25 15¾
6 B 1 43   LAROYE Alexandre 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 4 24 11
7 N 0 23   LECLERC Emmanuel 1500 R SenM FRA IDF 5 24 17
1170 R MinM IDF -  2N + 70B + 74N +106B - 29N + 43B - 23N 4 25½ 12 1283
39  
TOULEMONT Anouk
  39   TOULEMONT Anouk 1380 R BenF FRA IDF 4 25 12
1 B 1 116   CHERMAK Dali 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 2 16½
2 N 0 11   RIBOULET Gael 1790 R SenM FRA IDF 5 30 22
3 B 1 77   LECOCQ Alexandre 1040 R PouM FRA IDF 3 23½
4 N 1 72   ABIVEN Pierre-Louis 1120 R PpoM FRA IDF 3 24
5 B 0 12   KREYDLIN David 1520 R PupM FRA IDF 5 30 19
6 N 1 44   GACHENOT Julie 1010 R PupF FRA IDF 4 24 11
7 B 0 13   GUILLEMIN Erwann 1610 R BenM FRA IDF 5 29½ 18
1380 R BenF IDF +116B - 11N + 77B + 72N - 12B + 44N - 13B 4 25 12 1366
40  
DAZI Adam
  40   DAZI Adam 1420 R PouM FRA IDF 4 24½ 11½
1 N 1 99   ISSA-CASTELLI Elouan 940 R PpoM FRA IDF 18 3
2 B 1 110   BODROV Lev 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 18½
3 N 0 13   GUILLEMIN Erwann 1610 R BenM FRA IDF 5 29½ 18
4 B 1 75   BOLELLI Roberto 1190 R SenM FRA IDF 3 23½ 8
5 N 0 18   GANDOLFO Georges 1670 R VetM FRA IDF 5 25 19½
6 B 1 58   RIBOULET Barnabe 1190 R PupM FRA IDF 4 20½ 10½
7 N 0 19   TRAN Camille 1320 R PupF FRA IDF 5 25 17½
1420 R PouM IDF + 99N +110B - 13N + 75B - 18N + 58B - 19N 4 24½ 11½ 1354
41  
IOSIF Alexander
  41   IOSIF Alexander 1330 R PupM FRA IDF 4 24 11
1 N 1 107   DRAMAN Selim 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 21 4
2 B 0 13   GUILLEMIN Erwann 1610 R BenM FRA IDF 5 29½ 18
3 N 1 105   AUFORT Guilhem 999 E PupM FRA IDF 2 22
4 B 0 18   GANDOLFO Georges 1670 R VetM FRA IDF 5 25 19½
5 N 1 69   ISSA-CASTELLI Yanis 1010 R PupM FRA IDF 3 25 9
6 N 1 34   CAMILLERI Marine 1590 R CadF FRA IDF 4 28 15½
7 B 0 17   CAMILLERI Florent 1500 R SenM FRA IDF 5 25½ 18
1330 R PupM IDF +107N - 13B +105N - 18B + 69N + 34N - 17B 4 24 11 1426
42  
RABETTE Paul
  42   RABETTE Paul 1250 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 24 11
1 B 1 113   LEBBAD Milan 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 2 17½ 4
2 N 0 12   KREYDLIN David 1520 R PupM FRA IDF 5 30 19
3 B 1 88   MAHIEU Cecile 950 R PouF FRA IDF 3 19½ 7
4 N 0 20   VEGA-RITTER Isabelle 1450 R SepF FRA IDF 5 25 16
5 B 1 104   HANEN Nino 990 R BenM FRA IDF 2 23 4
6 N 1 45   COULOMBEAU Jean-Noel 1430 R SenM FRA IDF 4 23½ 13
7 B 0 14   CORD Aurelien 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 5 27½ 18½
1250 R PpoM IDF +113B - 12N + 88B - 20N +104B + 45N - 14B 4 24 11 1332
43  
LAROYE Alexandre
  43   LAROYE Alexandre 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 4 24 11
1 N 1 114   ELBAZ Deborah 810 R PupF FRA IDF 2 17½
2 B 0 1   BOULOS Carlos 1890 R BenM LIB IDF 7 29½ 32½
3 N 1 90   GENDRON Jules 1100 R PupM FRA IDF 3 19 6
4 B 1 82   RIBOULET Elliot 1140 R PouM FRA IDF 3 22½ 6
5 B 0 32   JOUANNEAU Adrien 1620 R CadM FRA IDF 4 29½ 15
6 N 0 38   MAISTRE Solal 1170 R MinM FRA IDF 4 25½ 12
7 B 1 86   MAISTRE Lucien 1090 R PupM FRA IDF 3 20½ 6
1399 E SenM IDF +114N -  1B + 90N + 82B - 32B - 38N + 86B 4 24 11 1303
44  
GACHENOT Julie
  44   GACHENOT Julie 1010 R PupF FRA IDF 4 24 11
1 N 0 10   TRAN Jonathan 1590 R PupM FRA IDF 5 30½ 22¼
2 B 1 124   DESPLATS Clement 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 1 20½
3 N 0 21   LOU Tony 1360 R PupM FRA IDF 5 24½ 19
4 B 1 87   GERBER Noam 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 20
5 N 1 54   IOSIF Armand 1340 R PouM FRA IDF 4 21½ 10½
6 B 0 39   TOULEMONT Anouk 1380 R BenF FRA IDF 4 25 12
7 N 1 75   BOLELLI Roberto 1190 R SenM FRA IDF 3 23½ 8
1010 R PupF IDF - 10N +124B - 21N + 87B + 54N - 39B + 75N 4 24 11 1279
45  
COULOMBEAU Jean-Noel
  45   COULOMBEAU Jean-Noel 1430 R SenM FRA IDF 4 23½ 13
1 B 1 88   MAHIEU Cecile 950 R PouF FRA IDF 3 19½ 7
2 N 1 91   LACROIX-FAUCONNIER Oscar 930 R PouM FRA IDF 3 19
3 N 0 8   TRAN Thomas 1630 R PupM FRA IDF 28 22¾
4 B 1 56   DEBARD Hugo 1210 R PupM FRA IDF 4 20½ 11
5 N 0 33   KOSCIUSKO-MORIZET Antoine 1010 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 28 16
6 B 0 42   RABETTE Paul 1250 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 24 11
7 N 1 72   ABIVEN Pierre-Louis 1120 R PpoM FRA IDF 3 24
1430 R SenM IDF + 88B + 91N -  8N + 56B - 33N - 42B + 72N 4 23½ 13 1237
46  
HANEN Jacques
  46   HANEN Jacques 1370 R SenM FRA IDF 4 23½ 11½
1 N 1 112   CONFAIS Ferdinand 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 18
2 B 0 9   GACHENOT Alexandre 1670 R BenM FRA IDF 27½ 22½
3 N 1 93   VIVENT Aurele 1020 R SenM FRA IDF 3 18 6
4 B 1 60   VAMBENEPE-UNDSETH Christian 799 E PouM FRA IDF 24½
5 N 0 36   WEDRAOGO Maxime 1510 R SenM FRA IDF 4 27½ 14½
6 B 1 70   AYOUB Auriane 910 R PpoF LIB IDF 3 25
7 N 0 18   GANDOLFO Georges 1670 R VetM FRA IDF 5 25 19½
1370 R SenM IDF +112N -  9B + 93N + 60B - 36N + 70B - 18N 4 23½ 11½ 1328
47  
RENONDIN Henri
  47   RENONDIN Henri 1300 R PupM FRA IDF 4 23 11
1 N 1 87   GERBER Noam 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 20
2 B 0 10   TRAN Jonathan 1590 R PupM FRA IDF 5 30½ 22¼
3 N 1 83   CAPEL BESSOUT Pierre-Emilien 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 21½ 6
4 B 0 31   TRAN Jeremy 1540 R PouM FRA IDF 4 29½ 17
5 N 1 105   AUFORT Guilhem 999 E PupM FRA IDF 2 22
6 N 0 16   JALLAMION Michel 1540 R SenM FRA IDF 5 26 18
7 B 1 73   BOLELLI Giulio 1040 R PpoM FRA IDF 3 24
1300 R PupM IDF + 87N - 10B + 83N - 31B +105N - 16N + 73B 4 23 11 1334
48  
RAYKO Alexis
  48   RAYKO Alexis 1090 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 23 10
1 B 0 18   GANDOLFO Georges 1670 R VetM FRA IDF 5 25 19½
2 N 1 116   CHERMAK Dali 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 2 16½
3 B 0 22   MERLE DES ISLES Olivier 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 5 24½ 17½
4 N 1 114   ELBAZ Deborah 810 R PupF FRA IDF 2 17½
5 B 1 92   GENDRON Vincent 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 3 18½
6 N 0 14   CORD Aurelien 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 5 27½ 18½
7 N 1 79   MALEFANT Berttrand 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 3 22½
1090 R PpoM IDF - 18B +116N - 22B +114N + 92B - 14N + 79N 4 23 10 1272
49  
BELLEY Cesar
  49   BELLEY Cesar 1270 R CadM FRA IDF 4 23
1 B 1 126   LARUE Milo 799 E PouM FRA IDF 1 14½ 1
2 N 0 16   JALLAMION Michel 1540 R SenM FRA IDF 5 26 18
3 B 1 81   JALLAMION Maximilien 980 R PupM FRA IDF 3 22½
4 N 0 26   GUERLACH Elie 1460 R MinM FRA IDF 28½ 18¼
5 B 1 98   BELOVA Eugene 999 E PupM FRA IDF 20
6 N 0 17   CAMILLERI Florent 1500 R SenM FRA IDF 5 25½ 18
7 B 1 76   GUICHARD Tom 1040 R PupM FRA IDF 3 23½ 7
1270 R CadM IDF +126B - 16N + 81B - 26N + 98B - 17N + 76B 4 23 1246
50  
AUDRAS Brieuc
  50   AUDRAS Brieuc 1220 R BenM FRA IDF 4 22½ 12
1 N 1 100   MALEFANT Florent 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 17½
2 B 0 31   TRAN Jeremy 1540 R PouM FRA IDF 4 29½ 17
3 N 1 65   LEBBAD Anton 990 R PouM FRA IDF 19 8
4 B 0 36   WEDRAOGO Maxime 1510 R SenM FRA IDF 4 27½ 14½
5 N 1 83   CAPEL BESSOUT Pierre-Emilien 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 21½ 6
6 B 0 23   LECLERC Emmanuel 1500 R SenM FRA IDF 5 24 17
7 N 1 69   ISSA-CASTELLI Yanis 1010 R PupM FRA IDF 3 25 9
1220 R BenM IDF +100N - 31B + 65N - 36B + 83N - 23B + 69N 4 22½ 12 1280
51  
VALDMAN Dmitry
  51   VALDMAN Dmitry 1400 R SenM FRA IDF 4 22½ 10½
1 B 1 103   JACOBSOHN Aaron 940 R PouM FRA IDF 2 23 6
2 N 1 119   ALVES DOS SANTOS Gabriel 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 18½
3 B 0 32   JOUANNEAU Adrien 1620 R CadM FRA IDF 4 29½ 15
4 N 1 57   ENNADRE Salim 1200 R PupM FRA IDF 4 20½ 11
5 B 0 8   TRAN Thomas 1630 R PupM FRA IDF 28 22¾
6 N 0 37   LAINE Cyprien 1210 R PupM FRA IDF 4 26 13½
7 B 1 90   GENDRON Jules 1100 R PupM FRA IDF 3 19 6
1400 R SenM IDF +103B +119N - 32B + 57N -  8B - 37N + 90B 4 22½ 10½ 1311
52  
WILHELM Maxime
  52   WILHELM Maxime 1360 R PupM FRA IDF 4 22 10
1 N 1 120   CORNET GARCIA Mahe 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 17
2 B 0 3   MAHIEU Luc 1650 R BenM FRA IDF 6 28½ 26
3 N 0 69   ISSA-CASTELLI Yanis 1010 R PupM FRA IDF 3 25 9
4 B 1 103   JACOBSOHN Aaron 940 R PouM FRA IDF 2 23 6
5 N 1 73   BOLELLI Giulio 1040 R PpoM FRA IDF 3 24
6 B 1 60   VAMBENEPE-UNDSETH Christian 799 E PouM FRA IDF 24½
7 B 0 16   JALLAMION Michel 1540 R SenM FRA IDF 5 26 18
1360 R PupM IDF +120N -  3B - 69N +103B + 73N + 60B - 16B 4 22 10 1228
53  
CORDIER Daniel
  53   CORDIER Daniel 1160 R VetM FRA IDF 4 22 9
1 B 0 102   CANTERO Jorge 2060 R SenM FRA IDF 2 24 7
2 N 1 101   LEVI-BOCHI Noam 940 R PouM FRA IDF 13½ 3
3 B 1 119   ALVES DOS SANTOS Gabriel 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 18½
4 N 0 14   CORD Aurelien 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 5 27½ 18½
5 B 1 107   DRAMAN Selim 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 21 4
6 N 0 22   MERLE DES ISLES Olivier 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 5 24½ 17½
7 B 1 70   AYOUB Auriane 910 R PpoF LIB IDF 3 25
1160 R VetM IDF -102B +101N +119B - 14N +107B - 22N + 70B 4 22 9 1279
54  
IOSIF Armand
  54   IOSIF Armand 1340 R PouM FRA IDF 4 21½ 10½
1 B 1 117   DRAMAN Reha 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 16
2 N 0 32   JOUANNEAU Adrien 1620 R CadM FRA IDF 4 29½ 15
3 B 1 98   BELOVA Eugene 999 E PupM FRA IDF 20
4 N 0 12   KREYDLIN David 1520 R PupM FRA IDF 5 30 19
5 B 0 44   GACHENOT Julie 1010 R PupF FRA IDF 4 24 11
6 N 1 83   CAPEL BESSOUT Pierre-Emilien 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 21½ 6
7 B 1 80   LOU Elisa 1050 R PpoF FRA IDF 3 22½
1340 R PouM IDF +117B - 32N + 98B - 12N - 44B + 83N + 80B 4 21½ 10½ 1247
55  
VALDMAN Andrei
  55   VALDMAN Andrei 1350 R PupM FRA IDF 4 21 11
1 B 1 125   DEBARD Maxime 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 1 15½ ½
2 N 1 18   GANDOLFO Georges 1670 R VetM FRA IDF 5 25 19½
3 B 0 34   CAMILLERI Marine 1590 R CadF FRA IDF 4 28 15½
4 N 0 35   MOZZINI Louis 1730 R SepM FRA IDF 4 27½ 15
5 B 0 77   LECOCQ Alexandre 1040 R PouM FRA IDF 3 23½
6 N 1 105   AUFORT Guilhem 999 E PupM FRA IDF 2 22
7 B 1 71   CARIGUEL Gaspard 1070 R PouM FRA IDF 3 25 7
1350 R PupM IDF +125B + 18N - 34B - 35N - 77B +105N + 71B 4 21 11 1361
56  
DEBARD Hugo
  56   DEBARD Hugo 1210 R PupM FRA IDF 4 20½ 11
1 B 1 95   MORILLON Alois 799 E PpoF FRA IDF 3 15½
2 N 0 17   CAMILLERI Florent 1500 R SenM FRA IDF 5 25½ 18
3 B 1 84   BOULOS Paul 940 R PpoM FRA IDF 3 20½ 7
4 N 0 45   COULOMBEAU Jean-Noel 1430 R SenM FRA IDF 4 23½ 13
5 B 0 81   JALLAMION Maximilien 980 R PupM FRA IDF 3 22½
6 N 1 104   HANEN Nino 990 R BenM FRA IDF 2 23 4
7 B 1 77   LECOCQ Alexandre 1040 R PouM FRA IDF 3 23½
1210 R PupM IDF + 95B - 17N + 84B - 45N - 81B +104N + 77B 4 20½ 11 1194
57  
ENNADRE Salim
  57   ENNADRE Salim 1200 R PupM FRA IDF 4 20½ 11
1 N 1 94   ROUQUIER Camille 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 17½ 4
2 B 0 23   LECLERC Emmanuel 1500 R SenM FRA IDF 5 24 17
3 N 1 103   JACOBSOHN Aaron 940 R PouM FRA IDF 2 23 6
4 B 0 51   VALDMAN Dmitry 1400 R SenM FRA IDF 4 22½ 10½
5 N 0 70   AYOUB Auriane 910 R PpoF LIB IDF 3 25
6 B 1 85   CESSOT Paul 950 R PupM FRA IDF 3 20½
7 N 1 74   LECOCQ Marie 940 R BenF FRA IDF 3 23½ 8
1200 R PupM IDF + 94N - 23B +103N - 51B - 70N + 85B + 74N 4 20½ 11 1160
58  
RIBOULET Barnabe
  58   RIBOULET Barnabe 1190 R PupM FRA IDF 4 20½ 10½
1 B 0 7   GUERLACH Frederic 2160 R SepM FRA IDF 31 24¼
2 N 0 103   JACOBSOHN Aaron 940 R PouM FRA IDF 2 23 6
3 B 1 120   CORNET GARCIA Mahe 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 17
4 N 1 88   MAHIEU Cecile 950 R PouF FRA IDF 3 19½ 7
5 B 1 91   LACROIX-FAUCONNIER Oscar 930 R PouM FRA IDF 3 19
6 N 0 40   DAZI Adam 1420 R PouM FRA IDF 4 24½ 11½
7 B 1 81   JALLAMION Maximilien 980 R PupM FRA IDF 3 22½
1190 R PupM IDF -  7B -103N +120B + 88N + 91B - 40N + 81B 4 20½ 10½ 1175
59  
RAZAFIMAHARO Timothe
  59   RAZAFIMAHARO Timothe 799 E PouM FRA IDF 24½ 11¾
1 N ½ 61   BOUNIQ-MERCIER Philemon 1200 R PouM FRA IDF 24 11¾
2 B 1 80   LOU Elisa 1050 R PpoF FRA IDF 3 22½
3 N 0 18   GANDOLFO Georges 1670 R VetM FRA IDF 5 25 19½
4 B 1 62   LULLIEN Victor 1120 R PouM FRA IDF 23½ 10¼
5 N 0 28   LOZAC'H Axel 1390 R PupM FRA IDF 27 16
6 B 1 65   LEBBAD Anton 990 R PouM FRA IDF 19 8
7 B 0 30   ABIVEN Benoit 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 20 14¼
799 E PouM IDF = 61N + 80B - 18N + 62B - 28N + 65B - 30B 24½ 11¾ 1237
60  
VAMBENEPE-UNDSETH Christian
  60   VAMBENEPE-UNDSETH Christian 799 E PouM FRA IDF 24½
1 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
2 N 1 30   ABIVEN Benoit 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 20 14¼
3 B 0 10   TRAN Jonathan 1590 R PupM FRA IDF 5 30½ 22¼
4 N 0 46   HANEN Jacques 1370 R SenM FRA IDF 4 23½ 11½
5 B 1 78   DOS SANTOS Clara 1160 R PouF FRA IDF 3 23 6
6 N 0 52   WILHELM Maxime 1360 R PupM FRA IDF 4 22 10
7 B ½ 67   HAJ-TAIEB Ali 1200 R PupM FRA IDF 17
799 E PouM IDF EXE + 30N - 10B - 46N + 78B - 52N = 67B 24½ 1245
61  
BOUNIQ-MERCIER Philemon
  61   BOUNIQ-MERCIER Philemon 1200 R PouM FRA IDF 24 11¾
1 B ½ 59   RAZAFIMAHARO Timothe 799 E PouM FRA IDF 24½ 11¾
2 N 0 29   BASSOT Come 1260 R PouM FRA IDF 25 15¾
3 B 1 99   ISSA-CASTELLI Elouan 940 R PpoM FRA IDF 18 3
4 N 1 30   ABIVEN Benoit 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 20 14¼
5 B 0 27   VUONG Vincent 1640 R BenM FRA IDF 27 17
6 N 1 81   JALLAMION Maximilien 980 R PupM FRA IDF 3 22½
7 B 0 34   CAMILLERI Marine 1590 R CadF FRA IDF 4 28 15½
1200 R PouM IDF = 59B - 29N + 99B + 30N - 27B + 81N - 34B 24 11¾ 1268
62  
LULLIEN Victor
  62   LULLIEN Victor 1120 R PouM FRA IDF 23½ 10¼
1 B 0 11   RIBOULET Gael 1790 R SenM FRA IDF 5 30 22
2 N 1 66   PETRACCO Jean 800 R PouM FRA IDF 18½
3 B ½ 30   ABIVEN Benoit 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 20 14¼
4 N 0 59   RAZAFIMAHARO Timothe 799 E PouM FRA IDF 24½ 11¾
5 B 1 109   SIRONI Matteo 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 2 18½
6 N 1 100   MALEFANT Florent 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 17½
7 B 0 29   BASSOT Come 1260 R PouM FRA IDF 25 15¾
1120 R PouM IDF - 11B + 66N = 30B - 59N +109B +100N - 29B 23½ 10¼ 1169
63  
LATOUR Marius
  63   LATOUR Marius 799 E PouM FRA IDF 22
1 B ½ 29   BASSOT Come 1260 R PouM FRA IDF 25 15¾
2 N 0 27   VUONG Vincent 1640 R BenM FRA IDF 27 17
3 B 0 92   GENDRON Vincent 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 3 18½
4 N 1 126   LARUE Milo 799 E PouM FRA IDF 1 14½ 1
5 B 1 97   HAJ-TAIEB Adam 1050 R PouM FRA IDF 20½
6 N 0 30   ABIVEN Benoit 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 20 14¼
7 B 1 99   ISSA-CASTELLI Elouan 940 R PpoM FRA IDF 18 3
799 E PouM IDF = 29B - 27N - 92B +126N + 97B - 30N + 99B 22 1153
64  
DRAY Thomas
  64   DRAY Thomas 1100 R PouM FRA IDF 22
1 N 0 4   IOSIF Florin 1770 R SenM FRA IDF 6 27½ 26¼
2 B 1 128   ALVES DOS SANTOS Eliott 799 E PpoM FRA IDF ½ 14½ ½
3 B 0 14   CORD Aurelien 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 5 27½ 18½
4 N 0 84   BOULOS Paul 940 R PpoM FRA IDF 3 20½ 7
5 B 1 116   CHERMAK Dali 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 2 16½
6 N ½ 66   PETRACCO Jean 800 R PouM FRA IDF 18½
7 N 1 96   ALEXIS Damian 799 E PouM FRA IDF 21½
1100 R PouM IDF -  4N +128B - 14B - 84N +116B = 66N + 96N 22 1082
65  
LEBBAD Anton
  65   LEBBAD Anton 990 R PouM FRA IDF 19 8
1 B 0 26   GUERLACH Elie 1460 R MinM FRA IDF 28½ 18¼
2 N 1 113   LEBBAD Milan 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 2 17½ 4
3 B 0 50   AUDRAS Brieuc 1220 R BenM FRA IDF 4 22½ 12
4 N ½ 109   SIRONI Matteo 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 2 18½
5 B 1 99   ISSA-CASTELLI Elouan 940 R PpoM FRA IDF 18 3
6 N 0 59   RAZAFIMAHARO Timothe 799 E PouM FRA IDF 24½ 11¾
7 B 1 100   MALEFANT Florent 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 17½
990 R PouM IDF - 26B +113N - 50B =109N + 99B - 59N +100B 19 8 1120
66  
PETRACCO Jean
  66   PETRACCO Jean 800 R PouM FRA IDF 18½
1 N 0 79   MALEFANT Berttrand 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 3 22½
2 B 0 62   LULLIEN Victor 1120 R PouM FRA IDF 23½ 10¼
3 N 0 87   GERBER Noam 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 20
4 N 1 122   DE LA TAILLE Merlin 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 16
5 B 1 94   ROUQUIER Camille 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 17½ 4
6 B ½ 64   DRAY Thomas 1100 R PouM FRA IDF 22
7 N 1 97   HAJ-TAIEB Adam 1050 R PouM FRA IDF 20½
800 R PouM IDF - 79N - 62B - 87N +122N + 94B = 64B + 97N 18½ 1086
67  
HAJ-TAIEB Ali
  67   HAJ-TAIEB Ali 1200 R PupM FRA IDF 17
1    
2 N 0 115   WIBAUX Timothee 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 2 17
3 B 1 89   CORD Guilian 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 19½
4 B 0 70   AYOUB Auriane 910 R PpoF LIB IDF 3 25
5 N 1 124   DESPLATS Clement 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 1 20½
6 B 1 103   JACOBSOHN Aaron 940 R PouM FRA IDF 2 23 6
7 N ½ 60   VAMBENEPE-UNDSETH Christian 799 E PouM FRA IDF 24½
1200 R PupM IDF -115N + 89B - 70B +124N +103B = 60N 17 1037
68  
LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger
  68   LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger 1880 R SenM FRA IDF 3 28½ 13
1 N 1 82   RIBOULET Elliot 1140 R PouM FRA IDF 3 22½ 6
2 B 1 5   RAYKO Gregory 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 6 24½ 22
3 N 1 36   WEDRAOGO Maxime 1510 R SenM FRA IDF 4 27½ 14½
4 B 0 13   GUILLEMIN Erwann 1610 R BenM FRA IDF 5 29½ 18
5    
6    
7    
1880 R SenM IDF + 82N +  5B + 36N - 13B 3 28½ 13 1806
69  
ISSA-CASTELLI Yanis
  69   ISSA-CASTELLI Yanis 1010 R PupM FRA IDF 3 25 9
1 B 0 16   JALLAMION Michel 1540 R SenM FRA IDF 5 26 18
2 N 1 117   DRAMAN Reha 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 16
3 B 1 52   WILHELM Maxime 1360 R PupM FRA IDF 4 22 10
4 N 0 22   MERLE DES ISLES Olivier 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 5 24½ 17½
5 B 0 41   IOSIF Alexander 1330 R PupM FRA IDF 4 24 11
6 N 1 92   GENDRON Vincent 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 3 18½
7 B 0 50   AUDRAS Brieuc 1220 R BenM FRA IDF 4 22½ 12
1010 R PupM IDF - 16B +117N + 52B - 22N - 41B + 92N - 50B 3 25 9 1219
70  
AYOUB Auriane
  70   AYOUB Auriane 910 R PpoF LIB IDF 3 25
1 B 0 14   CORD Aurelien 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 5 27½ 18½
2 N 0 38   MAISTRE Solal 1170 R MinM FRA IDF 4 25½ 12
3 B 1 125   DEBARD Maxime 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 1 15½ ½
4 N 1 67   HAJ-TAIEB Ali 1200 R PupM FRA IDF 17
5 B 1 57   ENNADRE Salim 1200 R PupM FRA IDF 4 20½ 11
6 N 0 46   HANEN Jacques 1370 R SenM FRA IDF 4 23½ 11½
7 N 0 53   CORDIER Daniel 1160 R VetM FRA IDF 4 22 9
910 R PpoF IDF - 14B - 38N +125B + 67N + 57B - 46N - 53N 3 25 1114
71  
CARIGUEL Gaspard
  71   CARIGUEL Gaspard 1070 R PouM FRA IDF 3 25 7
1 N 0 3   MAHIEU Luc 1650 R BenM FRA IDF 6 28½ 26
2 B 1 112   CONFAIS Ferdinand 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 18
3 N 1 79   MALEFANT Berttrand 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 3 22½
4 B 0 28   LOZAC'H Axel 1390 R PupM FRA IDF 27 16
5 N 1 106   DAZI Mehdi 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 2 21½ 4
6 B 0 25   HAJ-TAIEB Mohamed 1390 R SenM FRA IDF 5 21 15½
7 N 0 55   VALDMAN Andrei 1350 R PupM FRA IDF 4 21 11
1070 R PouM IDF -  3N +112B + 79N - 28B +106N - 25B - 55N 3 25 7 1218
72  
ABIVEN Pierre-Louis
  72   ABIVEN Pierre-Louis 1120 R PpoM FRA IDF 3 24
1 N 0 6   AYOUB Georges 1840 R BenM FRA IDF 31½ 24¾
2 B 1 96   ALEXIS Damian 799 E PouM FRA IDF 21½
3 N 1 110   BODROV Lev 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 18½
4 B 0 39   TOULEMONT Anouk 1380 R BenF FRA IDF 4 25 12
5 B 0 17   CAMILLERI Florent 1500 R SenM FRA IDF 5 25½ 18
6 N 1 91   LACROIX-FAUCONNIER Oscar 930 R PouM FRA IDF 3 19
7 B 0 45   COULOMBEAU Jean-Noel 1430 R SenM FRA IDF 4 23½ 13
1120 R PpoM IDF -  6N + 96B +110N - 39B - 17B + 91N - 45B 3 24 1210
73  
BOLELLI Giulio
  73   BOLELLI Giulio 1040 R PpoM FRA IDF 3 24
1 N 0 8   TRAN Thomas 1630 R PupM FRA IDF 28 22¾
2 B 1 120   CORNET GARCIA Mahe 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 17
3 N 0 5   RAYKO Gregory 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 6 24½ 22
4 B 1 110   BODROV Lev 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 18½
5 B 0 52   WILHELM Maxime 1360 R PupM FRA IDF 4 22 10
6 N 1 95   MORILLON Alois 799 E PpoF FRA IDF 3 15½
7 N 0 47   RENONDIN Henri 1300 R PupM FRA IDF 4 23 11
1040 R PpoM IDF -  8N +120B -  5N +110B - 52B + 95N - 47N 3 24 1208
74  
LECOCQ Marie
  74   LECOCQ Marie 940 R BenF FRA IDF 3 23½ 8
1 B 0 30   ABIVEN Benoit 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 20 14¼
2 N 1 92   GENDRON Vincent 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 3 18½
3 B 0 38   MAISTRE Solal 1170 R MinM FRA IDF 4 25½ 12
4 N 0 24   AMMIRATA Alessio 1340 R PouM FRA IDF 5 23½ 15
5 B 1 113   LEBBAD Milan 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 2 17½ 4
6 N 1 78   DOS SANTOS Clara 1160 R PouF FRA IDF 3 23 6
7 B 0 57   ENNADRE Salim 1200 R PupM FRA IDF 4 20½ 11
940 R BenF IDF - 30B + 92N - 38B - 24N +113B + 78N - 57B 3 23½ 8 1145
75  
BOLELLI Roberto
  75   BOLELLI Roberto 1190 R SenM FRA IDF 3 23½ 8
1 B 1 109   SIRONI Matteo 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 2 18½
2 N 0 26   GUERLACH Elie 1460 R MinM FRA IDF 28½ 18¼
3 B 1 91   LACROIX-FAUCONNIER Oscar 930 R PouM FRA IDF 3 19
4 N 0 40   DAZI Adam 1420 R PouM FRA IDF 4 24½ 11½
5 B 1 84   BOULOS Paul 940 R PpoM FRA IDF 3 20½ 7
6 N 0 20   VEGA-RITTER Isabelle 1450 R SepF FRA IDF 5 25 16
7 B 0 44   GACHENOT Julie 1010 R PupF FRA IDF 4 24 11
1190 R SenM IDF +109B - 26N + 91B - 40N + 84B - 20N - 44B 3 23½ 8 1134
76  
GUICHARD Tom
  76   GUICHARD Tom 1040 R PupM FRA IDF 3 23½ 7
1 B 0 32   JOUANNEAU Adrien 1620 R CadM FRA IDF 4 29½ 15
2 N 1 89   CORD Guilian 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 19½
3 B 0 25   HAJ-TAIEB Mohamed 1390 R SenM FRA IDF 5 21 15½
4 N 1 112   CONFAIS Ferdinand 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 18
5 B 0 24   AMMIRATA Alessio 1340 R PouM FRA IDF 5 23½ 15
6 B 1 106   DAZI Mehdi 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 2 21½ 4
7 N 0 49   BELLEY Cesar 1270 R CadM FRA IDF 4 23
1040 R PupM IDF - 32B + 89N - 25B +112N - 24B +106B - 49N 3 23½ 7 1195
77  
LECOCQ Alexandre
  77   LECOCQ Alexandre 1040 R PouM FRA IDF 3 23½
1 N 0 13   GUILLEMIN Erwann 1610 R BenM FRA IDF 5 29½ 18
2 B 1 122   DE LA TAILLE Merlin 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 16
3 N 0 39   TOULEMONT Anouk 1380 R BenF FRA IDF 4 25 12
4 B 1 124   DESPLATS Clement 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 1 20½
5 N 1 55   VALDMAN Andrei 1350 R PupM FRA IDF 4 21 11
6 B 0 21   LOU Tony 1360 R PupM FRA IDF 5 24½ 19
7 N 0 56   DEBARD Hugo 1210 R PupM FRA IDF 4 20½ 11
1040 R PouM IDF - 13N +122B - 39N +124B + 55N - 21B - 56N 3 23½ 1178
78  
DOS SANTOS Clara
  78   DOS SANTOS Clara 1160 R PouF FRA IDF 3 23 6
1 N 0 1   BOULOS Carlos 1890 R BenM LIB IDF 7 29½ 32½
2 B 1 114   ELBAZ Deborah 810 R PupF FRA IDF 2 17½
3 N 1 108   DENNY Carmen 810 R VetF FRA IDF 2 19½
4 B 0 5   RAYKO Gregory 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 6 24½ 22
5 N 0 60   VAMBENEPE-UNDSETH Christian 799 E PouM FRA IDF 24½
6 B 0 74   LECOCQ Marie 940 R BenF FRA IDF 3 23½ 8
7 N 1 111   BONNARD Victor 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 18½ 2
1160 R PouF IDF -  1N +114B +108N -  5B - 60N - 74B +111N 3 23 6 1055
79  
MALEFANT Berttrand
  79   MALEFANT Berttrand 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 3 22½
1 B 1 66   PETRACCO Jean 800 R PouM FRA IDF 18½
2 N 0 102   CANTERO Jorge 2060 R SenM FRA IDF 2 24 7
3 B 0 71   CARIGUEL Gaspard 1070 R PouM FRA IDF 3 25 7
4 N 0 29   BASSOT Come 1260 R PouM FRA IDF 25 15¾
5 B 1 111   BONNARD Victor 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 18½ 2
6 N 1 93   VIVENT Aurele 1020 R SenM FRA IDF 3 18 6
7 B 0 48   RAYKO Alexis 1090 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 23 10
1399 E SenM IDF + 66B -102N - 71B - 29N +111B + 93N - 48B 3 22½ 1063
80  
LOU Elisa
  80   LOU Elisa 1050 R PpoF FRA IDF 3 22½
1 B ½ 27   VUONG Vincent 1640 R BenM FRA IDF 27 17
2 N 0 59   RAZAFIMAHARO Timothe 799 E PouM FRA IDF 24½ 11¾
3 B ½ 109   SIRONI Matteo 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 2 18½
4 N 1 119   ALVES DOS SANTOS Gabriel 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 18½
5 B 0 25   HAJ-TAIEB Mohamed 1390 R SenM FRA IDF 5 21 15½
6 N 1 87   GERBER Noam 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 20
7 N 0 54   IOSIF Armand 1340 R PouM FRA IDF 4 21½ 10½
1050 R PpoF IDF = 27B - 59N =109B +119N - 25B + 87N - 54N 3 22½ 1159
81  
JALLAMION Maximilien
  81   JALLAMION Maximilien 980 R PupM FRA IDF 3 22½
1 N 0 15   PARISOT Auxence 1450 R BenM FRA IDF 5 26 18
2 B 1 121   NEMER Yassine 799 E PouM FRA IDF 16
3 N 0 49   BELLEY Cesar 1270 R CadM FRA IDF 4 23
4 B 1 115   WIBAUX Timothee 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 2 17
5 N 1 56   DEBARD Hugo 1210 R PupM FRA IDF 4 20½ 11
6 B 0 61   BOUNIQ-MERCIER Philemon 1200 R PouM FRA IDF 24 11¾
7 N 0 58   RIBOULET Barnabe 1190 R PupM FRA IDF 4 20½ 10½
980 R PupM IDF - 15N +121B - 49N +115B + 56N - 61B - 58N 3 22½ 1149
82  
RIBOULET Elliot
  82   RIBOULET Elliot 1140 R PouM FRA IDF 3 22½ 6
1 B 0 68   LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger 1880 R SenM FRA IDF 3 28½ 13
2 N 1 127   HUPPERT Joelle 840 R VetF FRA IDF 1 13½ 1
3 B 1 115   WIBAUX Timothee 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 2 17
4 N 0 43   LAROYE Alexandre 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 4 24 11
5 B 0 16   JALLAMION Michel 1540 R SenM FRA IDF 5 26 18
6 N 1 84   BOULOS Paul 940 R PpoM FRA IDF 3 20½ 7
7 B 0 35   MOZZINI Louis 1730 R SepM FRA IDF 4 27½ 15
1140 R PouM IDF - 68B +127N +115B - 43N - 16B + 84N - 35B 3 22½ 6 1207
83  
CAPEL BESSOUT Pierre-Emilien
  83   CAPEL BESSOUT Pierre-Emilien 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 21½ 6
1 B 0 17   CAMILLERI Florent 1500 R SenM FRA IDF 5 25½ 18
2 N 1 126   LARUE Milo 799 E PouM FRA IDF 1 14½ 1
3 B 0 47   RENONDIN Henri 1300 R PupM FRA IDF 4 23 11
4 N 1 94   ROUQUIER Camille 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 17½ 4
5 B 0 50   AUDRAS Brieuc 1220 R BenM FRA IDF 4 22½ 12
6 B 0 54   IOSIF Armand 1340 R PouM FRA IDF 4 21½ 10½
7 N 1 107   DRAMAN Selim 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 21 4
999 E PupM IDF - 17B +126N - 47B + 94N - 50B - 54B +107N 3 21½ 6 1147
84  
BOULOS Paul
  84   BOULOS Paul 940 R PpoM FRA IDF 3 20½ 7
1 N 1 122   DE LA TAILLE Merlin 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 16
2 B 0 15   PARISOT Auxence 1450 R BenM FRA IDF 5 26 18
3 N 0 56   DEBARD Hugo 1210 R PupM FRA IDF 4 20½ 11
4 B 1 64   DRAY Thomas 1100 R PouM FRA IDF 22
5 N 0 75   BOLELLI Roberto 1190 R SenM FRA IDF 3 23½ 8
6 B 0 82   RIBOULET Elliot 1140 R PouM FRA IDF 3 22½ 6
7 N 1 115   WIBAUX Timothee 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 2 17
940 R PpoM IDF +122N - 15B - 56N + 64B - 75N - 82B +115N 3 20½ 7 1110
85  
CESSOT Paul
  85   CESSOT Paul 950 R PupM FRA IDF 3 20½
1 B 0 20   VEGA-RITTER Isabelle 1450 R SepF FRA IDF 5 25 16
2 N 1 95   MORILLON Alois 799 E PpoF FRA IDF 3 15½
3 B 0 37   LAINE Cyprien 1210 R PupM FRA IDF 4 26 13½
4 N 0 92   GENDRON Vincent 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 3 18½
5 B 1 120   CORNET GARCIA Mahe 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 17
6 N 0 57   ENNADRE Salim 1200 R PupM FRA IDF 4 20½ 11
7 B 1 117   DRAMAN Reha 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 16
950 R PupM IDF - 20B + 95N - 37B - 92N +120B - 57N +117B 3 20½ 1107
86  
MAISTRE Lucien
  86   MAISTRE Lucien 1090 R PupM FRA IDF 3 20½ 6
1 N 0 9   GACHENOT Alexandre 1670 R BenM FRA IDF 27½ 22½
2 B 1 118   BOUNIQ-MERCIER Noemie 799 E PpoF FRA IDF 2 15 2
3 N 0 106   DAZI Mehdi 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 2 21½ 4
4 B 1 108   DENNY Carmen 810 R VetF FRA IDF 2 19½
5 N 0 23   LECLERC Emmanuel 1500 R SenM FRA IDF 5 24 17
6 B 1 107   DRAMAN Selim 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 21 4
7 N 0 43   LAROYE Alexandre 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 4 24 11
1090 R PupM IDF -  9N +118B -106N +108B - 23N +107B - 43N 3 20½ 6 1155
87  
GERBER Noam
  87   GERBER Noam 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 20
1 B 0 47   RENONDIN Henri 1300 R PupM FRA IDF 4 23 11
2 N 0 98   BELOVA Eugene 999 E PupM FRA IDF 20
3 B 1 66   PETRACCO Jean 800 R PouM FRA IDF 18½
4 N 0 44   GACHENOT Julie 1010 R PupF FRA IDF 4 24 11
5 B 1 88   MAHIEU Cecile 950 R PouF FRA IDF 3 19½ 7
6 B 0 80   LOU Elisa 1050 R PpoF FRA IDF 3 22½
7 N 1 103   JACOBSOHN Aaron 940 R PouM FRA IDF 2 23 6
799 E PouM IDF - 47B - 98N + 66B - 44N + 88B - 80B +103N 3 20 948
88  
MAHIEU Cecile
  88   MAHIEU Cecile 950 R PouF FRA IDF 3 19½ 7
1 N 0 45   COULOMBEAU Jean-Noel 1430 R SenM FRA IDF 4 23½ 13
2 B 1 94   ROUQUIER Camille 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 17½ 4
3 N 0 42   RABETTE Paul 1250 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 24 11
4 B 0 58   RIBOULET Barnabe 1190 R PupM FRA IDF 4 20½ 10½
5 N 0 87   GERBER Noam 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 20
6 N 1 109   SIRONI Matteo 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 2 18½
7 B 1 113   LEBBAD Milan 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 2 17½ 4
950 R PouF IDF - 45N + 94B - 42N - 58B - 87N +109N +113B 3 19½ 7 1120
89  
CORD Guilian
  89   CORD Guilian 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 19½
1 N 0 21   LOU Tony 1360 R PupM FRA IDF 5 24½ 19
2 B 0 76   GUICHARD Tom 1040 R PupM FRA IDF 3 23½ 7
3 N 0 67   HAJ-TAIEB Ali 1200 R PupM FRA IDF 17
4 N 1 101   LEVI-BOCHI Noam 940 R PouM FRA IDF 13½ 3
5 B 0 93   VIVENT Aurele 1020 R SenM FRA IDF 3 18 6
6 N 1 127   HUPPERT Joelle 840 R VetF FRA IDF 1 13½ 1
7 B 1 105   AUFORT Guilhem 999 E PupM FRA IDF 2 22
799 E PouM IDF - 21N - 76B - 67N +101N - 93B +127N +105B 3 19½ 1019
90  
GENDRON Jules
  90   GENDRON Jules 1100 R PupM FRA IDF 3 19 6
1 B 0 35   MOZZINI Louis 1730 R SepM FRA IDF 4 27½ 15
2 N 1 111   BONNARD Victor 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 18½ 2
3 B 0 43   LAROYE Alexandre 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 4 24 11
4 N 0 91   LACROIX-FAUCONNIER Oscar 930 R PouM FRA IDF 3 19
5 B 1 112   CONFAIS Ferdinand 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 18
6 N 1 110   BODROV Lev 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 18½
7 N 0 51   VALDMAN Dmitry 1400 R SenM FRA IDF 4 22½ 10½
1100 R PupM IDF - 35B +111N - 43B - 91N +112B +110N - 51N 3 19 6 1161
91  
LACROIX-FAUCONNIER Oscar
  91   LACROIX-FAUCONNIER Oscar 930 R PouM FRA IDF 3 19
1 N 1 128   ALVES DOS SANTOS Eliott 799 E PpoM FRA IDF ½ 14½ ½
2 B 0 45   COULOMBEAU Jean-Noel 1430 R SenM FRA IDF 4 23½ 13
3 N 0 75   BOLELLI Roberto 1190 R SenM FRA IDF 3 23½ 8
4 B 1 90   GENDRON Jules 1100 R PupM FRA IDF 3 19 6
5 N 0 58   RIBOULET Barnabe 1190 R PupM FRA IDF 4 20½ 10½
6 B 0 72   ABIVEN Pierre-Louis 1120 R PpoM FRA IDF 3 24
7 N 1 106   DAZI Mehdi 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 2 21½ 4
930 R PouM IDF +128N - 45B - 75N + 90B - 58N - 72B +106N 3 19 1057
92  
GENDRON Vincent
  92   GENDRON Vincent 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 3 18½
1 N 0 108   DENNY Carmen 810 R VetF FRA IDF 2 19½
2 B 0 74   LECOCQ Marie 940 R BenF FRA IDF 3 23½ 8
3 N 1 63   LATOUR Marius 799 E PouM FRA IDF 22
4 B 1 85   CESSOT Paul 950 R PupM FRA IDF 3 20½
5 N 0 48   RAYKO Alexis 1090 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 23 10
6 B 0 69   ISSA-CASTELLI Yanis 1010 R PupM FRA IDF 3 25 9
7 N 1 110   BODROV Lev 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 18½
1399 E SenM IDF -108N - 74B + 63N + 85B - 48N - 69B +110N 3 18½ 943
93  
VIVENT Aurele
  93   VIVENT Aurele 1020 R SenM FRA IDF 3 18 6
1 B 0 34   CAMILLERI Marine 1590 R CadF FRA IDF 4 28 15½
2 N 1 125   DEBARD Maxime 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 1 15½ ½
3 B 0 46   HANEN Jacques 1370 R SenM FRA IDF 4 23½ 11½
4 N 0 107   DRAMAN Selim 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 21 4
5 N 1 89   CORD Guilian 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 19½
6 B 0 79   MALEFANT Berttrand 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 3 22½
7 N 1 108   DENNY Carmen 810 R VetF FRA IDF 2 19½
1020 R SenM IDF - 34B +125N - 46B -107N + 89N - 79B +108N 3 18 6 1045
94  
ROUQUIER Camille
  94   ROUQUIER Camille 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 17½ 4
1 B 0 57   ENNADRE Salim 1200 R PupM FRA IDF 4 20½ 11
2 N 0 88   MAHIEU Cecile 950 R PouF FRA IDF 3 19½ 7
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 B 0 83   CAPEL BESSOUT Pierre-Emilien 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 21½ 6
5 N 0 66   PETRACCO Jean 800 R PouM FRA IDF 18½
6 N 1 118   BOUNIQ-MERCIER Noemie 799 E PpoF FRA IDF 2 15 2
7 B 1 104   HANEN Nino 990 R BenM FRA IDF 2 23 4
799 E PouM IDF - 57B - 88N EXE - 83B - 66N +118N +104B 3 17½ 4 903
95  
MORILLON Alois
  95   MORILLON Alois 799 E PpoF FRA IDF 3 15½
1 N 0 56   DEBARD Hugo 1210 R PupM FRA IDF 4 20½ 11
2 B 0 85   CESSOT Paul 950 R PupM FRA IDF 3 20½
3 N 0 112   CONFAIS Ferdinand 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 18
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
5 B 1 114   ELBAZ Deborah 810 R PupF FRA IDF 2 17½
6 B 0 73   BOLELLI Giulio 1040 R PpoM FRA IDF 3 24
7 N 1 119   ALVES DOS SANTOS Gabriel 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 18½
799 E PpoF IDF - 56N - 85B -112N EXE +114B - 73B +119N 3 15½ 913
96  
ALEXIS Damian
  96   ALEXIS Damian 799 E PouM FRA IDF 21½
1 B 0 22   MERLE DES ISLES Olivier 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 5 24½ 17½
2 N 0 72   ABIVEN Pierre-Louis 1120 R PpoM FRA IDF 3 24
3 B 1 123   DURRIEU Joseph 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 15½
4 N ½ 97   HAJ-TAIEB Adam 1050 R PouM FRA IDF 20½
5 B 0 30   ABIVEN Benoit 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 20 14¼
6 N 1 98   BELOVA Eugene 999 E PupM FRA IDF 20
7 B 0 64   DRAY Thomas 1100 R PouM FRA IDF 22
799 E PouM IDF - 22B - 72N +123B = 97N - 30B + 98N - 64B 21½ 1044
97  
HAJ-TAIEB Adam
  97   HAJ-TAIEB Adam 1050 R PouM FRA IDF 20½
1    
2 N 0 25   HAJ-TAIEB Mohamed 1390 R SenM FRA IDF 5 21 15½
3 B 1 122   DE LA TAILLE Merlin 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 16
4 B ½ 96   ALEXIS Damian 799 E PouM FRA IDF 21½
5 N 0 63   LATOUR Marius 799 E PouM FRA IDF 22
6 N 1 119   ALVES DOS SANTOS Gabriel 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 18½
7 B 0 66   PETRACCO Jean 800 R PouM FRA IDF 18½
1050 R PouM IDF - 25N +122B = 96B - 63N +119N - 66B 20½ 997
98  
BELOVA Eugene
  98   BELOVA Eugene 999 E PupM FRA IDF 20
1 N 0 36   WEDRAOGO Maxime 1510 R SenM FRA IDF 4 27½ 14½
2 B 1 87   GERBER Noam 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 20
3 N 0 54   IOSIF Armand 1340 R PouM FRA IDF 4 21½ 10½
4 B ½ 100   MALEFANT Florent 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 17½
5 N 0 49   BELLEY Cesar 1270 R CadM FRA IDF 4 23
6 B 0 96   ALEXIS Damian 799 E PouM FRA IDF 21½
7 B 1 123   DURRIEU Joseph 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 15½
999 E PupM IDF - 36N + 87B - 54N =100B - 49N - 96B +123B 20 1046
99  
ISSA-CASTELLI Elouan
  99   ISSA-CASTELLI Elouan 940 R PpoM FRA IDF 18 3
1 B 0 40   DAZI Adam 1420 R PouM FRA IDF 4 24½ 11½
2 N ½ 109   SIRONI Matteo 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 2 18½
3 N 0 61   BOUNIQ-MERCIER Philemon 1200 R PouM FRA IDF 24 11¾
4 B 1 128   ALVES DOS SANTOS Eliott 799 E PpoM FRA IDF ½ 14½ ½
5 N 0 65   LEBBAD Anton 990 R PouM FRA IDF 19 8
6 B 1 121   NEMER Yassine 799 E PouM FRA IDF 16
7 N 0 63   LATOUR Marius 799 E PouM FRA IDF 22
940 R PpoM IDF - 40B =109N - 61N +128B - 65N +121B - 63N 18 3 966
100  
MALEFANT Florent
  100   MALEFANT Florent 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 17½
1 B 0 50   AUDRAS Brieuc 1220 R BenM FRA IDF 4 22½ 12
2 N 0 104   HANEN Nino 990 R BenM FRA IDF 2 23 4
3 B 1 111   BONNARD Victor 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 18½ 2
4 N ½ 98   BELOVA Eugene 999 E PupM FRA IDF 20
5 N 1 108   DENNY Carmen 810 R VetF FRA IDF 2 19½
6 B 0 62   LULLIEN Victor 1120 R PouM FRA IDF 23½ 10¼
7 N 0 65   LEBBAD Anton 990 R PouM FRA IDF 19 8
799 E PpoM IDF - 50B -104N +111B = 98N +108N - 62B - 65N 17½ 925
101  
LEVI-BOCHI Noam
  101   LEVI-BOCHI Noam 940 R PouM FRA IDF 13½ 3
1 N 0 110   BODROV Lev 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 18½
2 B 0 53   CORDIER Daniel 1160 R VetM FRA IDF 4 22 9
3 N 0 124   DESPLATS Clement 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 1 20½
4 B 0 89   CORD Guilian 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 19½
5 N 1 128   ALVES DOS SANTOS Eliott 799 E PpoM FRA IDF ½ 14½ ½
6 B ½ 112   CONFAIS Ferdinand 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 18
7 N 1 121   NEMER Yassine 799 E PouM FRA IDF 16
940 R PouM IDF -110N - 53B -124N - 89B +128N =112B +121N 13½ 3 909
102  
CANTERO Jorge
  102   CANTERO Jorge 2060 R SenM FRA IDF 2 24 7
1 N 1 53   CORDIER Daniel 1160 R VetM FRA IDF 4 22 9
2 B 1 79   MALEFANT Berttrand 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 3 22½
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
2060 R SenM IDF + 53N + 79B 2 24 7 2337
103  
JACOBSOHN Aaron
  103   JACOBSOHN Aaron 940 R PouM FRA IDF 2 23 6
1 N 0 51   VALDMAN Dmitry 1400 R SenM FRA IDF 4 22½ 10½
2 B 1 58   RIBOULET Barnabe 1190 R PupM FRA IDF 4 20½ 10½
3 B 0 57   ENNADRE Salim 1200 R PupM FRA IDF 4 20½ 11
4 N 0 52   WILHELM Maxime 1360 R PupM FRA IDF 4 22 10
5 B 1 117   DRAMAN Reha 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 16
6 N 0 67   HAJ-TAIEB Ali 1200 R PupM FRA IDF 17
7 B 0 87   GERBER Noam 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 20
940 R PouM IDF - 51N + 58B - 57B - 52N +117B - 67N - 87B 2 23 6 1047
104  
HANEN Nino
  104   HANEN Nino 990 R BenM FRA IDF 2 23 4
1 N 0 23   LECLERC Emmanuel 1500 R SenM FRA IDF 5 24 17
2 B 1 100   MALEFANT Florent 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 17½
3 N 0 19   TRAN Camille 1320 R PupF FRA IDF 5 25 17½
4 B 1 121   NEMER Yassine 799 E PouM FRA IDF 16
5 N 0 42   RABETTE Paul 1250 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 24 11
6 B 0 56   DEBARD Hugo 1210 R PupM FRA IDF 4 20½ 11
7 N 0 94   ROUQUIER Camille 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 17½ 4
990 R BenM IDF - 23N +100B - 19N +121B - 42N - 56B - 94N 2 23 4 1027
105  
AUFORT Guilhem
  105   AUFORT Guilhem 999 E PupM FRA IDF 2 22
1 B 0 12   KREYDLIN David 1520 R PupM FRA IDF 5 30 19
2 N 1 123   DURRIEU Joseph 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 15½
3 B 0 41   IOSIF Alexander 1330 R PupM FRA IDF 4 24 11
4 N 1 113   LEBBAD Milan 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 2 17½ 4
5 B 0 47   RENONDIN Henri 1300 R PupM FRA IDF 4 23 11
6 B 0 55   VALDMAN Andrei 1350 R PupM FRA IDF 4 21 11
7 N 0 89   CORD Guilian 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 19½
999 E PupM IDF - 12B +123N - 41B +113N - 47B - 55B - 89N 2 22 1088
106  
DAZI Mehdi
  106   DAZI Mehdi 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 2 21½ 4
1 B 1 127   HUPPERT Joelle 840 R VetF FRA IDF 1 13½ 1
2 N 0 7   GUERLACH Frederic 2160 R SepM FRA IDF 31 24¼
3 B 1 86   MAISTRE Lucien 1090 R PupM FRA IDF 3 20½ 6
4 N 0 38   MAISTRE Solal 1170 R MinM FRA IDF 4 25½ 12
5 B 0 71   CARIGUEL Gaspard 1070 R PouM FRA IDF 3 25 7
6 N 0 76   GUICHARD Tom 1040 R PupM FRA IDF 3 23½ 7
7 B 0 91   LACROIX-FAUCONNIER Oscar 930 R PouM FRA IDF 3 19
1399 E SepM IDF +127B -  7N + 86B - 38N - 71B - 76N - 91B 2 21½ 4 932
107  
DRAMAN Selim
  107   DRAMAN Selim 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 21 4
1 B 0 41   IOSIF Alexander 1330 R PupM FRA IDF 4 24 11
2 N 0 33   KOSCIUSKO-MORIZET Antoine 1010 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 28 16
3 B 1 127   HUPPERT Joelle 840 R VetF FRA IDF 1 13½ 1
4 B 1 93   VIVENT Aurele 1020 R SenM FRA IDF 3 18 6
5 N 0 53   CORDIER Daniel 1160 R VetM FRA IDF 4 22 9
6 N 0 86   MAISTRE Lucien 1090 R PupM FRA IDF 3 20½ 6
7 B 0 83   CAPEL BESSOUT Pierre-Emilien 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 21½ 6
799 E PouM IDF - 41B - 33N +127B + 93B - 53N - 86N - 83B 2 21 4 912
108  
DENNY Carmen
  108   DENNY Carmen 810 R VetF FRA IDF 2 19½
1 B 1 92   GENDRON Vincent 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 3 18½
2 N 0 20   VEGA-RITTER Isabelle 1450 R SepF FRA IDF 5 25 16
3 B 0 78   DOS SANTOS Clara 1160 R PouF FRA IDF 3 23 6
4 N 0 86   MAISTRE Lucien 1090 R PupM FRA IDF 3 20½ 6
5 B 0 100   MALEFANT Florent 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 17½
6 N 1 120   CORNET GARCIA Mahe 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 17
7 B 0 93   VIVENT Aurele 1020 R SenM FRA IDF 3 18 6
810 R VetF IDF + 92B - 20N - 78B - 86N -100B +120N - 93B 2 19½ 922
109  
SIRONI Matteo
  109   SIRONI Matteo 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 2 18½
1 N 0 75   BOLELLI Roberto 1190 R SenM FRA IDF 3 23½ 8
2 B ½ 99   ISSA-CASTELLI Elouan 940 R PpoM FRA IDF 18 3
3 N ½ 80   LOU Elisa 1050 R PpoF FRA IDF 3 22½
4 B ½ 65   LEBBAD Anton 990 R PouM FRA IDF 19 8
5 N 0 62   LULLIEN Victor 1120 R PouM FRA IDF 23½ 10¼
6 B 0 88   MAHIEU Cecile 950 R PouF FRA IDF 3 19½ 7
7 N ½ 112   CONFAIS Ferdinand 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 18
799 E PpoM IDF - 75N = 99B = 80N = 65B - 62N - 88B =112N 2 18½ 889
110  
BODROV Lev
  110   BODROV Lev 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 18½
1 B 1 101   LEVI-BOCHI Noam 940 R PouM FRA IDF 13½ 3
2 N 0 40   DAZI Adam 1420 R PouM FRA IDF 4 24½ 11½
3 B 0 72   ABIVEN Pierre-Louis 1120 R PpoM FRA IDF 3 24
4 N 0 73   BOLELLI Giulio 1040 R PpoM FRA IDF 3 24
5 N 1 115   WIBAUX Timothee 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 2 17
6 B 0 90   GENDRON Jules 1100 R PupM FRA IDF 3 19 6
7 B 0 92   GENDRON Vincent 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 3 18½
799 E PouM IDF +101B - 40N - 72B - 73N +115N - 90B - 92B 2 18½ 954
111  
BONNARD Victor
  111   BONNARD Victor 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 18½ 2
1 N 0 5   RAYKO Gregory 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 6 24½ 22
2 B 0 90   GENDRON Jules 1100 R PupM FRA IDF 3 19 6
3 N 0 100   MALEFANT Florent 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 17½
4 B 1 125   DEBARD Maxime 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 1 15½ ½
5 N 0 79   MALEFANT Berttrand 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 3 22½
6 B 1 124   DESPLATS Clement 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 1 20½
7 B 0 78   DOS SANTOS Clara 1160 R PouF FRA IDF 3 23 6
799 E PouM IDF -  5N - 90B -100N +125B - 79N +124B - 78B 2 18½ 2 911
112  
CONFAIS Ferdinand
  112   CONFAIS Ferdinand 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 18
1 B 0 46   HANEN Jacques 1370 R SenM FRA IDF 4 23½ 11½
2 N 0 71   CARIGUEL Gaspard 1070 R PouM FRA IDF 3 25 7
3 B 1 95   MORILLON Alois 799 E PpoF FRA IDF 3 15½
4 B 0 76   GUICHARD Tom 1040 R PupM FRA IDF 3 23½ 7
5 N 0 90   GENDRON Jules 1100 R PupM FRA IDF 3 19 6
6 N ½ 101   LEVI-BOCHI Noam 940 R PouM FRA IDF 13½ 3
7 B ½ 109   SIRONI Matteo 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 2 18½
799 E PouM IDF - 46B - 71N + 95B - 76B - 90N =101N =109B 2 18 947
113  
LEBBAD Milan
  113   LEBBAD Milan 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 2 17½ 4
1 N 0 42   RABETTE Paul 1250 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 24 11
2 B 0 65   LEBBAD Anton 990 R PouM FRA IDF 19 8
3 N 1 118   BOUNIQ-MERCIER Noemie 799 E PpoF FRA IDF 2 15 2
4 B 0 105   AUFORT Guilhem 999 E PupM FRA IDF 2 22
5 N 0 74   LECOCQ Marie 940 R BenF FRA IDF 3 23½ 8
6 B 1 114   ELBAZ Deborah 810 R PupF FRA IDF 2 17½
7 N 0 88   MAHIEU Cecile 950 R PouF FRA IDF 3 19½ 7
799 E PpoM IDF - 42N - 65B +118N -105B - 74N +114B - 88N 2 17½ 4 864
114  
ELBAZ Deborah
  114   ELBAZ Deborah 810 R PupF FRA IDF 2 17½
1 B 0 43   LAROYE Alexandre 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 4 24 11
2 N 0 78   DOS SANTOS Clara 1160 R PouF FRA IDF 3 23 6
3 B 1 117   DRAMAN Reha 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 16
4 B 0 48   RAYKO Alexis 1090 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 23 10
5 N 0 95   MORILLON Alois 799 E PpoF FRA IDF 3 15½
6 N 0 113   LEBBAD Milan 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 2 17½ 4
7 B 1 122   DE LA TAILLE Merlin 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 16
810 R PupF IDF - 43B - 78N +117B - 48B - 95N -113N +122B 2 17½ 964
115  
WIBAUX Timothee
  115   WIBAUX Timothee 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 2 17
1 B 0 119   ALVES DOS SANTOS Gabriel 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 18½
2 B 1 67   HAJ-TAIEB Ali 1200 R PupM FRA IDF 17
3 N 0 82   RIBOULET Elliot 1140 R PouM FRA IDF 3 22½ 6
4 N 0 81   JALLAMION Maximilien 980 R PupM FRA IDF 3 22½
5 B 0 110   BODROV Lev 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 18½
6 N 1 116   CHERMAK Dali 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 2 16½
7 B 0 84   BOULOS Paul 940 R PpoM FRA IDF 3 20½ 7
799 E PpoM IDF -119B + 67B - 82N - 81N -110B +116N - 84B 2 17 918
116  
CHERMAK Dali
  116   CHERMAK Dali 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 2 16½
1 N 0 39   TOULEMONT Anouk 1380 R BenF FRA IDF 4 25 12
2 B 0 48   RAYKO Alexis 1090 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 23 10
3 N 0 121   NEMER Yassine 799 E PouM FRA IDF 16
4 B 1 123   DURRIEU Joseph 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 15½
5 N 0 64   DRAY Thomas 1100 R PouM FRA IDF 22
6 B 0 115   WIBAUX Timothee 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 2 17
7 B 1 127   HUPPERT Joelle 840 R VetF FRA IDF 1 13½ 1
799 E PpoM IDF - 39N - 48B -121N +123B - 64N -115B +127B 2 16½ 931
117  
DRAMAN Reha
  117   DRAMAN Reha 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 16
1 N 0 54   IOSIF Armand 1340 R PouM FRA IDF 4 21½ 10½
2 B 0 69   ISSA-CASTELLI Yanis 1010 R PupM FRA IDF 3 25 9
3 N 0 114   ELBAZ Deborah 810 R PupF FRA IDF 2 17½
4 B 1 118   BOUNIQ-MERCIER Noemie 799 E PpoF FRA IDF 2 15 2
5 N 0 103   JACOBSOHN Aaron 940 R PouM FRA IDF 2 23 6
6 B 1 128   ALVES DOS SANTOS Eliott 799 E PpoM FRA IDF ½ 14½ ½
7 N 0 85   CESSOT Paul 950 R PupM FRA IDF 3 20½
799 E PouM IDF - 54N - 69B -114N +118B -103N +128B - 85N 2 16 824
118  
BOUNIQ-MERCIER Noemie
  118   BOUNIQ-MERCIER Noemie 799 E PpoF FRA IDF 2 15 2
1 B 0 28   LOZAC'H Axel 1390 R PupM FRA IDF 27 16
2 N 0 86   MAISTRE Lucien 1090 R PupM FRA IDF 3 20½ 6
3 B 0 113   LEBBAD Milan 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 2 17½ 4
4 N 0 117   DRAMAN Reha 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 16
5 N 1 125   DEBARD Maxime 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 1 15½ ½
6 B 0 94   ROUQUIER Camille 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 17½ 4
7 N 1 124   DESPLATS Clement 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 1 20½
799 E PpoF IDF - 28B - 86N -113B -117N +125N - 94B +124N 2 15 2 913
119  
ALVES DOS SANTOS Gabriel
  119   ALVES DOS SANTOS Gabriel 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 18½
1 N 1 115   WIBAUX Timothee 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 2 17
2 B 0 51   VALDMAN Dmitry 1400 R SenM FRA IDF 4 22½ 10½
3 N 0 53   CORDIER Daniel 1160 R VetM FRA IDF 4 22 9
4 B 0 80   LOU Elisa 1050 R PpoF FRA IDF 3 22½
5 N ½ 121   NEMER Yassine 799 E PouM FRA IDF 16
6 B 0 97   HAJ-TAIEB Adam 1050 R PouM FRA IDF 20½
7 B 0 95   MORILLON Alois 799 E PpoF FRA IDF 3 15½
799 E PpoM IDF +115N - 51B - 53N - 80B =121N - 97B - 95B 18½ 914
120  
CORNET GARCIA Mahe
  120   CORNET GARCIA Mahe 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 17
1 B 0 52   WILHELM Maxime 1360 R PupM FRA IDF 4 22 10
2 N 0 73   BOLELLI Giulio 1040 R PpoM FRA IDF 3 24
3 N 0 58   RIBOULET Barnabe 1190 R PupM FRA IDF 4 20½ 10½
4 B 1 127   HUPPERT Joelle 840 R VetF FRA IDF 1 13½ 1
5 N 0 85   CESSOT Paul 950 R PupM FRA IDF 3 20½
6 B 0 108   DENNY Carmen 810 R VetF FRA IDF 2 19½
7 N ½ 126   LARUE Milo 799 E PouM FRA IDF 1 14½ 1
799 E PpoM IDF - 52B - 73N - 58N +127B - 85N -108B =126N 17 780
121  
NEMER Yassine
  121   NEMER Yassine 799 E PouM FRA IDF 16
1 B 0 37   LAINE Cyprien 1210 R PupM FRA IDF 4 26 13½
2 N 0 81   JALLAMION Maximilien 980 R PupM FRA IDF 3 22½
3 B 1 116   CHERMAK Dali 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 2 16½
4 N 0 104   HANEN Nino 990 R BenM FRA IDF 2 23 4
5 B ½ 119   ALVES DOS SANTOS Gabriel 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 18½
6 N 0 99   ISSA-CASTELLI Elouan 940 R PpoM FRA IDF 18 3
7 B 0 101   LEVI-BOCHI Noam 940 R PouM FRA IDF 13½ 3
799 E PouM IDF - 37B - 81N +116B -104N =119B - 99N -101B 16 810
122  
DE LA TAILLE Merlin
  122   DE LA TAILLE Merlin 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 16
1 B 0 84   BOULOS Paul 940 R PpoM FRA IDF 3 20½ 7
2 N 0 77   LECOCQ Alexandre 1040 R PouM FRA IDF 3 23½
3 N 0 97   HAJ-TAIEB Adam 1050 R PouM FRA IDF 20½
4 B 0 66   PETRACCO Jean 800 R PouM FRA IDF 18½
5 N ½ 123   DURRIEU Joseph 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 15½
6 B 1 126   LARUE Milo 799 E PouM FRA IDF 1 14½ 1
7 N 0 114   ELBAZ Deborah 810 R PupF FRA IDF 2 17½
799 E PpoM IDF - 84B - 77N - 97N - 66B =123N +126B -114N 16 710
123  
DURRIEU Joseph
  123   DURRIEU Joseph 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 15½
1 N 0 19   TRAN Camille 1320 R PupF FRA IDF 5 25 17½
2 B 0 105   AUFORT Guilhem 999 E PupM FRA IDF 2 22
3 N 0 96   ALEXIS Damian 799 E PouM FRA IDF 21½
4 N 0 116   CHERMAK Dali 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 2 16½
5 B ½ 122   DE LA TAILLE Merlin 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 16
6 B 1 125   DEBARD Maxime 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 1 15½ ½
7 N 0 98   BELOVA Eugene 999 E PupM FRA IDF 20
799 E PpoM IDF - 19N -105B - 96N -116N =122B +125B - 98N 15½ 836
124  
DESPLATS Clement
  124   DESPLATS Clement 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 1 20½
1 B 0 24   AMMIRATA Alessio 1340 R PouM FRA IDF 5 23½ 15
2 N 0 44   GACHENOT Julie 1010 R PupF FRA IDF 4 24 11
3 B 1 101   LEVI-BOCHI Noam 940 R PouM FRA IDF 13½ 3
4 N 0 77   LECOCQ Alexandre 1040 R PouM FRA IDF 3 23½
5 B 0 67   HAJ-TAIEB Ali 1200 R PupM FRA IDF 17
6 N 0 111   BONNARD Victor 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 18½ 2
7 B 0 118   BOUNIQ-MERCIER Noemie 799 E PpoF FRA IDF 2 15 2
799 E PpoM IDF - 24B - 44N +101B - 77N - 67B -111N -118B 1 20½ 797
125  
DEBARD Maxime
  125   DEBARD Maxime 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 1 15½ ½
1 N 0 55   VALDMAN Andrei 1350 R PupM FRA IDF 4 21 11
2 B 0 93   VIVENT Aurele 1020 R SenM FRA IDF 3 18 6
3 N 0 70   AYOUB Auriane 910 R PpoF LIB IDF 3 25
4 N 0 111   BONNARD Victor 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 18½ 2
5 B 0 118   BOUNIQ-MERCIER Noemie 799 E PpoF FRA IDF 2 15 2
6 N 0 123   DURRIEU Joseph 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 15½
7 B 1 128   ALVES DOS SANTOS Eliott 799 E PpoM FRA IDF ½ 14½ ½
799 E PpoM IDF - 55N - 93B - 70N -111N -118B -123N +128B 1 15½ ½ 730
126  
LARUE Milo
  126   LARUE Milo 799 E PouM FRA IDF 1 14½ 1
1 N 0 49   BELLEY Cesar 1270 R CadM FRA IDF 4 23
2 B 0 83   CAPEL BESSOUT Pierre-Emilien 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 21½ 6
3 N ½ 128   ALVES DOS SANTOS Eliott 799 E PpoM FRA IDF ½ 14½ ½
4 B 0 63   LATOUR Marius 799 E PouM FRA IDF 22
5 N 0 127   HUPPERT Joelle 840 R VetF FRA IDF 1 13½ 1
6 N 0 122   DE LA TAILLE Merlin 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 16
7 B ½ 120   CORNET GARCIA Mahe 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 17
799 E PouM IDF - 49N - 83B =128N - 63B -127N -122N =120B 1 14½ 1 712
127  
HUPPERT Joelle
  127   HUPPERT Joelle 840 R VetF FRA IDF 1 13½ 1
1 N 0 106   DAZI Mehdi 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 2 21½ 4
2 B 0 82   RIBOULET Elliot 1140 R PouM FRA IDF 3 22½ 6
3 N 0 107   DRAMAN Selim 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 21 4
4 N 0 120   CORNET GARCIA Mahe 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 17
5 B 1 126   LARUE Milo 799 E PouM FRA IDF 1 14½ 1
6 B 0 89   CORD Guilian 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 19½
7 N 0 116   CHERMAK Dali 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 2 16½
840 R VetF IDF -106N - 82B -107N -120N +126B - 89B -116N 1 13½ 1 769
128  
ALVES DOS SANTOS Eliott
  128   ALVES DOS SANTOS Eliott 799 E PpoM FRA IDF ½ 14½ ½
1 B 0 91   LACROIX-FAUCONNIER Oscar 930 R PouM FRA IDF 3 19
2 N 0 64   DRAY Thomas 1100 R PouM FRA IDF 22
3 B ½ 126   LARUE Milo 799 E PouM FRA IDF 1 14½ 1
4 N 0 99   ISSA-CASTELLI Elouan 940 R PpoM FRA IDF 18 3
5 B 0 101   LEVI-BOCHI Noam 940 R PouM FRA IDF 13½ 3
6 N 0 117   DRAMAN Reha 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 16
7 N 0 125   DEBARD Maxime 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 1 15½ ½
799 E PpoM IDF - 91B - 64N =126B - 99N -101B -117N -125N ½ 14½ ½ 555