circuit 54 etape 3 Seichamps Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
f |
LE CORRE Benjamin |
2380 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
6 |
28½ |
2331 |
2 |
|
MOSTEFA KARA Camil |
1920 R |
MinM |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
5½ |
32½ |
2376 |
3 |
|
HELSTROFFER Arnaud |
2270 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
5½ |
29½ |
2169 |
4 |
|
DA SILVA Quentin |
1990 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Echiquier Nanceien |
5½ |
29 |
2160 |
5 |
|
STEININGER Denis |
2190 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Echiquier Nanceien |
5½ |
27½ |
2166 |
6 |
|
ZIENKIEWICZ Geoffroy |
2030 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Villers Caro-Kann |
5 |
30 |
2180 |
7 |
|
GROSDEMANGE David |
2250 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
5 |
29 |
2129 |
8 |
|
ELLIS Antoine |
1950 R |
BenM |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
5 |
28 |
2120 |
9 |
|
ZOLLINO Anthony |
1950 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
5 |
27½ |
2080 |
10 |
|
BORROTO RAMIREZ Alejandro |
2090 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
5 |
25½ |
2024 |
11 |
|
BOES Remi |
1920 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
5 |
25 |
1937 |
12 |
|
GUIOL Louis |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Echiquier Nanceien |
4½ |
24½ |
1933 |
13 |
|
RINALDI Mateo |
1760 R |
MinM |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4½ |
22 |
1763 |
14 |
|
DECUIGNIERE Tom |
1860 R |
BenM |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
4 |
28 |
1932 |
15 |
|
VENARD Gautier |
1610 R |
BenM |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
27 |
1922 |
16 |
|
POPLAVSKY Alexandre |
1890 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
25½ |
1928 |
17 |
|
JUCHAT Gael |
1600 R |
MinM |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
4 |
25½ |
1907 |
18 |
|
CHARBONNEL Jean-Jacques |
1830 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
25½ |
1904 |
19 |
|
GROTHE Franz |
1640 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Seichamps Échecs |
4 |
25½ |
1797 |
20 |
|
WARIN Jean-Louis |
2080 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Seichamps Échecs |
4 |
25 |
1950 |
21 |
|
ADRIAN Leopold |
1770 R |
BenM |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
24½ |
1878 |
22 |
|
RUFFENACH Alain |
1840 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
24½ |
1837 |
23 |
|
CAPACES Francois |
1940 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Seichamps Échecs |
4 |
24 |
1867 |
24 |
|
HORNET Nicolas |
1710 R |
PupM |
|
LOR |
Echec et Max ! |
4 |
24 |
1808 |
25 |
|
ZAWADSKI Stephane |
2210 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
23½ |
1960 |
26 |
|
PAVEE Louis |
1830 R |
PupM |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
23½ |
1812 |
27 |
|
BARIS Alain |
1550 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Seichamps Échecs |
4 |
22½ |
1727 |
28 |
|
BOURHIS Guy |
1770 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
22 |
1752 |
29 |
|
BERTHIER Grant |
1740 R |
MinM |
|
LOR |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
4 |
20½ |
1732 |
30 |
|
DE TALANCE Stephane |
1640 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3½ |
24 |
1780 |
31 |
|
ZEVIO Thomas |
1710 R |
PupM |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
3½ |
23 |
1660 |
32 |
|
RABANES Yannick |
1760 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
3½ |
21½ |
1717 |
33 |
|
THIERY Christophe |
1399 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3½ |
21½ |
1660 |
34 |
|
DAVIDOU Delphine |
1570 R |
SenF |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
3½ |
21½ |
1561 |
35 |
|
CHARBONNEL Christophe |
1860 R |
BenM |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3½ |
21 |
1704 |
36 |
|
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo |
1530 R |
BenM |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
3½ |
21 |
1553 |
37 |
|
VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc |
1840 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Seichamps Échecs |
3½ |
20½ |
1670 |
38 |
|
DUBOURG Lionel |
1730 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Seichamps Échecs |
3 |
25 |
1795 |
39 |
|
GOUNANT Stanislas |
1630 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Echiquier Nanceien |
3 |
24 |
1770 |
40 |
|
FRANCOIS Tham |
1870 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Echiquier Nanceien |
3 |
23 |
1767 |
41 |
|
DE TALANCE Berenice |
1660 R |
BenF |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
22½ |
1647 |
42 |
|
CASIES Eliot |
1900 R |
CadM |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
22 |
1714 |
43 |
|
CLEMENT Herve |
1880 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Echiquier Nanceien |
3 |
21 |
1665 |
44 |
|
PERTUY Noe |
1550 R |
PouM |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
21 |
1490 |
45 |
|
ADRIAN Lucien |
1980 R |
MinM |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
20½ |
1663 |
46 |
|
ZHOU Theo |
1370 R |
PupM |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
20½ |
1570 |
47 |
|
LANET Bruno |
1230 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
3 |
19 |
1575 |
48 |
|
HAAS Christian |
1290 R |
VetM |
|
LOR |
Nancy Est Echecs |
3 |
19 |
1480 |
49 |
|
DURUP DE BALEINE Come |
1370 R |
PupM |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
3 |
18 |
1543 |
50 |
|
NEZOSI Christophe |
1650 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
18 |
1458 |
51 |
|
ADRIAN Louise |
1750 R |
CadF |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
17½ |
1608 |
52 |
|
HORNOY Jean-Michel |
1710 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Nancy Est Echecs |
3 |
17½ |
1544 |
53 |
|
PERISSE Matteo |
1620 R |
MinM |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
2½ |
23 |
1697 |
54 |
|
CAPACES Dylan |
1560 R |
BenM |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
2½ |
20 |
1399 |
55 |
|
THIERY Boris |
1640 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
2 |
19½ |
1589 |
56 |
|
DIXIT Anant |
1630 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Seichamps Échecs |
2 |
19½ |
1393 |
57 |
|
POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Louis |
1630 R |
BenM |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
2 |
18½ |
1446 |
58 |
|
HINZELIN Mireille |
1450 R |
SenF |
|
LOR |
Nancy Est Echecs |
2 |
18½ |
1345 |
59 |
|
GEORGET Sebastien |
1570 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Seichamps Échecs |
2 |
16 |
1442 |
60 |
|
PASCUAL Ismael |
1380 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
2 |
16 |
1312 |
61 |
|
NEZOSI Constantin |
1480 R |
PupM |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
2 |
16 |
1256 |
62 |
|
GROSJEAN Joelle |
1290 R |
SenF |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
2 |
15½ |
1345 |
63 |
|
CHHUN Alain |
1460 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Seichamps Échecs |
2 |
14½ |
1163 |
64 |
|
GOEURY Yves |
1590 R |
VetM |
|
LOR |
Nancy Est Echecs |
1½ |
20 |
1353 |
65 |
|
JUCHAT Remi |
1180 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
1½ |
14½ |
1317 |
66 |
|
POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Astrid |
1010 R |
PupF |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
0 |
13½ |
712 |
|