grand prix de saumur Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
VALETTE Christian |
2150 R |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
4½ |
15½ |
2264 |
2 |
|
BAUFRETON Frederic |
2250 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet |
4½ |
14 |
2278 |
3 |
|
VERGARA Jose |
1980 R |
SepM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
4 |
14 |
2004 |
4 |
|
AULARD Matthieu |
1760 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Parthenay |
4 |
12½ |
1912 |
5 |
|
NORTIER Julien |
1710 R |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
4 |
12½ |
1792 |
6 |
|
BRUNELLIERE Gilles |
1840 R |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet |
4 |
11 |
1785 |
7 |
|
HERVE Didier |
1860 R |
SepM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
3½ |
14½ |
1918 |
8 |
|
GERFAULT Pascal |
1730 R |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet |
3½ |
12 |
1758 |
9 |
|
MARIE Maurice |
1520 R |
SepM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
3½ |
11½ |
1679 |
10 |
|
SONZOGNI Michel |
1760 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
3 |
14 |
1610 |
11 |
|
FRUCHET Lucie |
1580 R |
SenF |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
3 |
13 |
1673 |
12 |
|
TRIBOT Dimitri |
1640 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Saumurois |
3 |
13 |
1637 |
13 |
|
FER Jeremy |
1850 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
3 |
12½ |
1814 |
14 |
|
MEZIERE Christophe |
1720 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet |
3 |
12½ |
1715 |
15 |
|
JULIENNE Stephane |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
3 |
12½ |
1677 |
16 |
|
GASCOIN Dominique |
1700 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
3 |
12½ |
1635 |
17 |
|
CAUDERLIER Jean-Luc |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
3 |
11 |
1522 |
18 |
|
LEBRETON Bertrand |
1390 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
3 |
10 |
1488 |
19 |
|
DIMPRE Alexis |
1370 R |
BenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
3 |
9 |
1558 |
20 |
|
HUARD Timothee |
1270 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
2½ |
13½ |
1543 |
21 |
|
LEBLOND Georges |
1680 R |
SepM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
2 |
12 |
1496 |
22 |
|
MAUFRAND Remy |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Saumurois |
2 |
12 |
1459 |
23 |
|
VANDERMAESEN Tom |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
2 |
12 |
1426 |
24 |
|
LEGENDRE Aurelien |
1570 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
2 |
12 |
1412 |
25 |
|
RETAILLEAU Bernard |
1400 R |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet |
2 |
12 |
1407 |
26 |
|
GERARD Beatrice |
1399 E |
SepF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Saumurois |
2 |
11 |
1295 |
27 |
|
LAURENT Anthime |
1330 R |
PupM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
2 |
10½ |
1460 |
28 |
|
BRAUD-LOIRET Pepito |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet |
2 |
9½ |
1324 |
29 |
|
LEGE Sophia |
1130 R |
MinF |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet |
2 |
9 |
1319 |
30 |
|
DUVEAU Vincent |
1270 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Saumurois |
2 |
8 |
1347 |
31 |
|
MAUFRAND Lucile |
999 E |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Saumurois |
2 |
8 |
1244 |
32 |
|
BOIVIN Michel |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Saumurois |
1 |
12 |
1034 |
33 |
|
MARTIN Elodie |
999 E |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Saumurois |
1 |
10½ |
1075 |
34 |
|
COSTE Victor |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Saumurois |
1 |
10 |
1155 |
35 |
|
BOUSSAIS-VALERY Alexandra |
999 E |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Saumurois |
1 |
9 |
1110 |
36 |
|
BICHON Lionel |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Saumurois |
1 |
9 |
1083 |
37 |
|
GAUTIER Ael |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Saumurois |
0 |
9 |
515 |
38 |
|
DELOUVEE Leo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Saumurois |
0 |
8 |
515 |
|