grand prix de saumur Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AULARD Matthieu |
1760 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Parthenay |
2 |
|
BAUFRETON Frederic |
2250 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet |
3 |
|
BICHON Lionel |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Saumurois |
4 |
|
BOIVIN Michel |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Saumurois |
5 |
|
BOUSSAIS-VALERY Alexandra |
999 E |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Saumurois |
6 |
|
BRAUD-LOIRET Pepito |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet |
7 |
|
BRUNELLIERE Gilles |
1840 R |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet |
8 |
|
CAUDERLIER Jean-Luc |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
9 |
|
COSTE Victor |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Saumurois |
10 |
|
DELOUVEE Leo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Saumurois |
11 |
|
DIMPRE Alexis |
1370 R |
BenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
12 |
|
DUVEAU Vincent |
1270 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Saumurois |
13 |
|
FER Jeremy |
1850 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
14 |
|
FRUCHET Lucie |
1580 R |
SenF |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
15 |
|
GASCOIN Dominique |
1700 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
16 |
|
GAUTIER Ael |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Saumurois |
17 |
|
GERARD Beatrice |
1399 E |
SepF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Saumurois |
18 |
|
GERFAULT Pascal |
1730 R |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet |
19 |
|
HERVE Didier |
1860 R |
SepM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
20 |
|
HUARD Timothee |
1270 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
21 |
|
JULIENNE Stephane |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
22 |
|
LAURENT Anthime |
1330 R |
PupM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
23 |
|
LEBLOND Georges |
1680 R |
SepM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
24 |
|
LEBRETON Bertrand |
1390 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
25 |
|
LEGE Sophia |
1130 R |
MinF |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet |
26 |
|
LEGENDRE Aurelien |
1570 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
27 |
|
MARIE Maurice |
1520 R |
SepM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
28 |
|
MARTIN Elodie |
999 E |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Saumurois |
29 |
|
MAUFRAND Lucile |
999 E |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Saumurois |
30 |
|
MAUFRAND Remy |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Saumurois |
31 |
|
MEZIERE Christophe |
1720 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet |
32 |
|
NORTIER Julien |
1710 R |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
33 |
|
RETAILLEAU Bernard |
1400 R |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet |
34 |
|
SONZOGNI Michel |
1760 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
35 |
|
TRIBOT Dimitri |
1640 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Saumurois |
36 |
|
VALETTE Christian |
2150 R |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
37 |
|
VANDERMAESEN Tom |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
38 |
|
VERGARA Jose |
1980 R |
SepM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
|