Scolaires College Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
NV |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
MONIER Alexandre |
1450 R |
CadM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
5 |
5 |
15½ |
1914 |
2 |
|
FILLOUX Auguste |
1960 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
4½ |
4 |
14½ |
1926 |
3 |
|
LAHOUEL Aymen |
1480 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier de Santeuil |
4 |
4 |
17 |
1511 |
4 |
|
EVE Celestin |
1470 R |
CadM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
4 |
4 |
16½ |
1485 |
5 |
|
TRAN Arnault |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
4 |
4 |
15½ |
1487 |
6 |
|
DRAPIER Sebastien |
1170 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
4 |
4 |
15½ |
1474 |
7 |
|
JOLY Quentin |
1140 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Aux Tours de Magny |
4 |
4 |
14½ |
1443 |
8 |
|
CHYHEVSKIU Oleksand |
1190 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Aux Tours de Magny |
4 |
4 |
13½ |
1492 |
9 |
|
RAVAIL Nathan |
1430 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
4 |
4 |
12 |
1457 |
10 |
|
DRAPIER Nicolas |
1420 R |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
3½ |
3 |
15½ |
1498 |
11 |
|
MOOTOOVERREN Nathan |
1120 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Aux Tours de Magny |
3½ |
3 |
10½ |
1263 |
12 |
|
LARGEAUT Hector |
1230 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Aux Tours de Magny |
3 |
3 |
16 |
1349 |
13 |
|
JOURNEL Anthony |
1120 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Aux Tours de Magny |
3 |
3 |
15½ |
1301 |
14 |
|
FERNANDES Gaetan |
1220 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Aux Tours de Magny |
3 |
3 |
14½ |
1367 |
15 |
|
SOARES Lilian |
1260 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier de Santeuil |
3 |
3 |
14½ |
1286 |
16 |
|
GOSSELIN Evan |
999 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier de Santeuil |
3 |
3 |
14 |
1255 |
17 |
|
MARNEUR Oceane |
1070 R |
MinF |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier de Santeuil |
3 |
3 |
13 |
1277 |
18 |
|
KADDOURI Rayan |
1300 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier de Santeuil |
3 |
3 |
13 |
1255 |
19 |
|
ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie |
999 E |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Le Pion Passé Vaurealien |
3 |
3 |
12½ |
1152 |
20 |
|
BAOUANE Iles |
1090 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Aux Tours de Magny |
3 |
3 |
12 |
1210 |
21 |
|
AUGUSTO Louis |
999 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
3 |
3 |
12 |
1171 |
22 |
|
AL RAJAB Nassim |
1270 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Aux Tours de Magny |
3 |
3 |
12 |
1155 |
23 |
|
LARGEAUT Nina |
950 R |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Aux Tours de Magny |
3 |
3 |
10½ |
1182 |
24 |
|
PHILIPPE Lucie |
999 E |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
2½ |
2 |
13 |
1174 |
25 |
|
EL RHANBOURI Rayan |
999 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier de Santeuil |
2½ |
2 |
12½ |
1125 |
26 |
|
BICHON Arthur |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
2½ |
2 |
11½ |
1059 |
27 |
|
BHAVSAR Dev |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier de Santeuil |
2½ |
2 |
11 |
1060 |
28 |
|
FAIT Margaux |
1220 R |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Aux Tours de Magny |
2 |
2 |
17½ |
1137 |
29 |
|
DIONGO Gael |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier de Santeuil |
2 |
2 |
13 |
1120 |
30 |
|
HOUZE Mathilde |
1199 E |
CadF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
2 |
2 |
13 |
1006 |
31 |
|
MOUMMAD Adam |
1020 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier de Santeuil |
2 |
2 |
11½ |
1023 |
32 |
|
BARIL Hector |
999 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
2 |
2 |
11 |
1032 |
33 |
|
SATOURI Ahmed |
999 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier de Santeuil |
2 |
2 |
11 |
1024 |
34 |
|
NESSAIBIA Noam |
1250 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier de Santeuil |
2 |
2 |
11 |
986 |
35 |
|
MARTINS FERREIRA Miguel |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier de Santeuil |
2 |
2 |
9 |
923 |
36 |
|
ROUSSEAU Lucas |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier de Santeuil |
2 |
2 |
9 |
800 |
37 |
|
LAMLICHE Hicheme |
999 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Aux Tours de Magny |
2 |
2 |
8 |
898 |
38 |
|
VINCENT Louis |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier de Santeuil |
2 |
1 |
13 |
1044 |
39 |
|
ALCIM Fritz |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier de Santeuil |
1½ |
1 |
14½ |
1015 |
40 |
|
BOX EPIS Lucas |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
1½ |
1 |
12½ |
923 |
41 |
|
MARIFINE Solenn |
999 E |
BenF |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier de Santeuil |
1½ |
1 |
10½ |
981 |
42 |
|
OLIVEIRA Lorenzo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
1½ |
1 |
10 |
928 |
43 |
|
CARLE Lea |
999 E |
PupF |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier de Santeuil |
1½ |
1 |
9½ |
936 |
44 |
|
NOIRE Charlotte |
1199 E |
MinF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
1 |
1 |
12½ |
281 |
45 |
|
YACOUB Gabriel |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
1 |
1 |
11½ |
281 |
46 |
|
ROSSI Enzo |
999 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
1 |
1 |
10½ |
794 |
47 |
|
SELLAMI Issam |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
1 |
1 |
10 |
281 |
48 |
|
DOUTTE Chloe |
999 E |
PupF |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier de Santeuil |
1 |
1 |
6½ |
281 |
49 |
|
HABIB Zina |
999 E |
PupF |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier de Santeuil |
0 |
0 |
11 |
281 |
|