Scolaires College Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AL RAJAB Nassim |
1270 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Aux Tours de Magny |
2 |
|
ALCIM Fritz |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier de Santeuil |
3 |
|
AUGUSTO Louis |
999 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
4 |
|
BAOUANE Iles |
1090 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Aux Tours de Magny |
5 |
|
BARIL Hector |
999 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
6 |
|
BHAVSAR Dev |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier de Santeuil |
7 |
|
BICHON Arthur |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
8 |
|
BOX EPIS Lucas |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
9 |
|
CARLE Lea |
999 E |
PupF |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier de Santeuil |
10 |
|
CHYHEVSKIU Oleksand |
1190 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Aux Tours de Magny |
11 |
|
DIONGO Gael |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier de Santeuil |
12 |
|
DOUTTE Chloe |
999 E |
PupF |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier de Santeuil |
13 |
|
DRAPIER Nicolas |
1420 R |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
14 |
|
DRAPIER Sebastien |
1170 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
15 |
|
EL RHANBOURI Rayan |
999 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier de Santeuil |
16 |
|
ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie |
999 E |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Le Pion Passé Vaurealien |
17 |
|
EVE Celestin |
1470 R |
CadM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
18 |
|
FAIT Margaux |
1220 R |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Aux Tours de Magny |
19 |
|
FERNANDES Gaetan |
1220 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Aux Tours de Magny |
20 |
|
FILLOUX Auguste |
1960 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
21 |
|
GOSSELIN Evan |
999 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier de Santeuil |
22 |
|
HABIB Zina |
999 E |
PupF |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier de Santeuil |
23 |
|
HOUZE Mathilde |
1199 E |
CadF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
24 |
|
JOLY Quentin |
1140 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Aux Tours de Magny |
25 |
|
JOURNEL Anthony |
1120 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Aux Tours de Magny |
26 |
|
KADDOURI Rayan |
1300 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier de Santeuil |
27 |
|
LAHOUEL Aymen |
1480 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier de Santeuil |
28 |
|
LAMLICHE Hicheme |
999 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Aux Tours de Magny |
29 |
|
LARGEAUT Hector |
1230 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Aux Tours de Magny |
30 |
|
LARGEAUT Nina |
950 R |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Aux Tours de Magny |
31 |
|
MARIFINE Solenn |
999 E |
BenF |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier de Santeuil |
32 |
|
MARNEUR Oceane |
1070 R |
MinF |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier de Santeuil |
33 |
|
MARTINS FERREIRA Miguel |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier de Santeuil |
34 |
|
MONIER Alexandre |
1450 R |
CadM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
35 |
|
MOOTOOVERREN Nathan |
1120 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Aux Tours de Magny |
36 |
|
MOUMMAD Adam |
1020 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier de Santeuil |
37 |
|
NESSAIBIA Noam |
1250 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier de Santeuil |
38 |
|
NOIRE Charlotte |
1199 E |
MinF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
39 |
|
OLIVEIRA Lorenzo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
40 |
|
PHILIPPE Lucie |
999 E |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
41 |
|
RAVAIL Nathan |
1430 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
42 |
|
ROSSI Enzo |
999 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
43 |
|
ROUSSEAU Lucas |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier de Santeuil |
44 |
|
SATOURI Ahmed |
999 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier de Santeuil |
45 |
|
SELLAMI Issam |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
46 |
|
SOARES Lilian |
1260 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier de Santeuil |
47 |
|
TRAN Arnault |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
48 |
|
VINCENT Louis |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier de Santeuil |
49 |
|
YACOUB Gabriel |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
|