ffe
Collèges - Manche
Grille américaine après la ronde 5
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 Pts Perf
1  
ROBERT Yoann
  1   ROBERT Yoann 1810 R PupM FRA PDL 5 2185  
1 N 1 22   CAHU Corentin 999 E BenM FRA 1 920  
2 B 1 9   AUBRY Thomas 1200 R PupM FRA NOR 3 1402  
3 N 1 17   GUESNON Maxence 980 R BenM FRA NOR 2 1079  
4 B 1 7   MADELINE-DEROU Brieux 1370 R BenM FRA NOR 3 1478  
5 B 1 2   NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei 1900 R MinM FRA PDL 4 1866  
1810 R PupM PDL + 22N +  9B + 17N +  7B +  2B 5 2185
2  
NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei
  2   NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei 1900 R MinM FRA PDL 4 1866  
1 N 1 14   DUBOSCQ Gabin 1170 R PupM FRA NOR 2 1143  
2 B 1 13   GOSSELIN Laura 1340 R PupF FRA NOR 2 1166  
3 N 1 7   MADELINE-DEROU Brieux 1370 R BenM FRA NOR 3 1478  
4 B 1 3   BOSQUET Clement 1820 R BenM FRA NOR 4 1756  
5 N 0 1   ROBERT Yoann 1810 R PupM FRA PDL 5 2185  
1900 R MinM PDL + 14N + 13B +  7N +  3B -  1N 4 1866
3  
BOSQUET Clement
  3   BOSQUET Clement 1820 R BenM FRA NOR 4 1756  
1 B 1 19   BALAGUER Octave 999 E BenM FRA 1031  
2 N 1 5   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine 1330 R PupF FRA NOR 4 1472  
3 B 1 8   THIBON Clement 1370 R MinM FRA NOR 3 1435  
4 N 0 2   NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei 1900 R MinM FRA PDL 4 1866  
5 B 1 10   JEANNE Yanis 999 E BenM FRA 3 1397  
1820 R BenM NOR + 19B +  5N +  8B -  2N + 10B 4 1756
4  
HEILIG-BEUZIT Arthur
  4   HEILIG-BEUZIT Arthur 940 R PupM FRA NOR 4 1733  
1    
2 N 1 26   RICHARD Louise 999 E BenF FRA 0 272  
3 B 1 18   GUNTHER Maxime 1199 E MinM FRA 2 1058  
4 B 1 16   LAFRECHOUX Gabriel 1199 E MinM FRA 2 1092  
5 N 1 13   GOSSELIN Laura 1340 R PupF FRA NOR 2 1166  
940 R PupM NOR + 26N + 18B + 16B + 13N 4 1733
5  
BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine
  5   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine 1330 R PupF FRA NOR 4 1472  
1 N 1 20   HERVE Malo 999 E PupM FRA 965  
2 B 0 3   BOSQUET Clement 1820 R BenM FRA NOR 4 1756  
3 N 1 22   CAHU Corentin 999 E BenM FRA 1 920  
4 B 1 17   GUESNON Maxence 980 R BenM FRA NOR 2 1079  
5 B 1 8   THIBON Clement 1370 R MinM FRA NOR 3 1435  
1330 R PupF NOR + 20N -  3B + 22N + 17B +  8B 4 1472
6  
BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian
  6   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1470 R BenM FRA NOR 3 1747  
1    
2    
3 N 1 21   MAHIEU William 999 E BenM FRA 1 937  
4 B 1 22   CAHU Corentin 999 E BenM FRA 1 920  
5 N 1 17   GUESNON Maxence 980 R BenM FRA NOR 2 1079  
1470 R BenM NOR + 21N + 22B + 17N 3 1747
7  
MADELINE-DEROU Brieux
  7   MADELINE-DEROU Brieux 1370 R BenM FRA NOR 3 1478  
1 B 1 15   CARDIN Rowan 999 E PupM FRA 2 1126  
2 N 1 18   GUNTHER Maxime 1199 E MinM FRA 2 1058  
3 B 0 2   NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei 1900 R MinM FRA PDL 4 1866  
4 N 0 1   ROBERT Yoann 1810 R PupM FRA PDL 5 2185  
5 B 1 12   NOURDIN Noa 999 E BenM FRA 2 1179  
1370 R BenM NOR + 15B + 18N -  2B -  1N + 12B 3 1478
8  
THIBON Clement
  8   THIBON Clement 1370 R MinM FRA NOR 3 1435  
1 N 1 11   CERVELLE Clement 999 E PupM FRA 3 1219  
2 B 1 16   LAFRECHOUX Gabriel 1199 E MinM FRA 2 1092  
3 N 0 3   BOSQUET Clement 1820 R BenM FRA NOR 4 1756  
4 B 1 9   AUBRY Thomas 1200 R PupM FRA NOR 3 1402  
5 N 0 5   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine 1330 R PupF FRA NOR 4 1472  
1370 R MinM NOR + 11N + 16B -  3N +  9B -  5N 3 1435
9  
AUBRY Thomas
  9   AUBRY Thomas 1200 R PupM FRA NOR 3 1402  
1 B 1 10   JEANNE Yanis 999 E BenM FRA 3 1397  
2 N 0 1   ROBERT Yoann 1810 R PupM FRA PDL 5 2185  
3 B 1 12   NOURDIN Noa 999 E BenM FRA 2 1179  
4 N 0 8   THIBON Clement 1370 R MinM FRA NOR 3 1435  
5 B 1 15   CARDIN Rowan 999 E PupM FRA 2 1126  
1200 R PupM NOR + 10B -  1N + 12B -  8N + 15B 3 1402
10  
JEANNE Yanis
  10   JEANNE Yanis 999 E BenM FRA 3 1397  
1 N 0 9   AUBRY Thomas 1200 R PupM FRA NOR 3 1402  
2 B 1 14   DUBOSCQ Gabin 1170 R PupM FRA NOR 2 1143  
3 N 1 16   LAFRECHOUX Gabriel 1199 E MinM FRA 2 1092  
4 B 1 13   GOSSELIN Laura 1340 R PupF FRA NOR 2 1166  
5 N 0 3   BOSQUET Clement 1820 R BenM FRA NOR 4 1756  
999 E BenM -  9N + 14B + 16N + 13B -  3N 3 1397
11  
CERVELLE Clement
  11   CERVELLE Clement 999 E PupM FRA 3 1219  
1 B 0 8   THIBON Clement 1370 R MinM FRA NOR 3 1435  
2 N 0 12   NOURDIN Noa 999 E BenM FRA 2 1179  
3 B 1 25   MECHERI Maelle 999 E PupF FRA 0 281  
4 N 1 18   GUNTHER Maxime 1199 E MinM FRA 2 1058  
5 B 1 19   BALAGUER Octave 999 E BenM FRA 1031  
999 E PupM -  8B - 12N + 25B + 18N + 19B 3 1219
12  
NOURDIN Noa
  12   NOURDIN Noa 999 E BenM FRA 2 1179  
1 N 0 16   LAFRECHOUX Gabriel 1199 E MinM FRA 2 1092  
2 B 1 11   CERVELLE Clement 999 E PupM FRA 3 1219  
3 N 0 9   AUBRY Thomas 1200 R PupM FRA NOR 3 1402  
4 B 1 14   DUBOSCQ Gabin 1170 R PupM FRA NOR 2 1143  
5 N 0 7   MADELINE-DEROU Brieux 1370 R BenM FRA NOR 3 1478  
999 E BenM - 16N + 11B -  9N + 14B -  7N 2 1179
13  
GOSSELIN Laura
  13   GOSSELIN Laura 1340 R PupF FRA NOR 2 1166  
1 B 1 23   GUILLOU Tom 999 E PupM FRA 1 911  
2 N 0 2   NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei 1900 R MinM FRA PDL 4 1866  
3 B 1 15   CARDIN Rowan 999 E PupM FRA 2 1126  
4 N 0 10   JEANNE Yanis 999 E BenM FRA 3 1397  
5 B 0 4   HEILIG-BEUZIT Arthur 940 R PupM FRA NOR 4 1733  
1340 R PupF NOR + 23B -  2N + 15B - 10N -  4B 2 1166
14  
DUBOSCQ Gabin
  14   DUBOSCQ Gabin 1170 R PupM FRA NOR 2 1143  
1 B 0 2   NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei 1900 R MinM FRA PDL 4 1866  
2 N 0 10   JEANNE Yanis 999 E BenM FRA 3 1397  
3 B 1 23   GUILLOU Tom 999 E PupM FRA 1 911  
4 N 0 12   NOURDIN Noa 999 E BenM FRA 2 1179  
5 B 1 21   MAHIEU William 999 E BenM FRA 1 937  
1170 R PupM NOR -  2B - 10N + 23B - 12N + 21B 2 1143
15  
CARDIN Rowan
  15   CARDIN Rowan 999 E PupM FRA 2 1126  
1 N 0 7   MADELINE-DEROU Brieux 1370 R BenM FRA NOR 3 1478  
2 B 1 20   HERVE Malo 999 E PupM FRA 965  
3 N 0 13   GOSSELIN Laura 1340 R PupF FRA NOR 2 1166  
4 B 1 21   MAHIEU William 999 E BenM FRA 1 937  
5 N 0 9   AUBRY Thomas 1200 R PupM FRA NOR 3 1402  
999 E PupM -  7N + 20B - 13N + 21B -  9N 2 1126
16  
LAFRECHOUX Gabriel
  16   LAFRECHOUX Gabriel 1199 E MinM FRA 2 1092  
1 B 1 12   NOURDIN Noa 999 E BenM FRA 2 1179  
2 N 0 8   THIBON Clement 1370 R MinM FRA NOR 3 1435  
3 B 0 10   JEANNE Yanis 999 E BenM FRA 3 1397  
4 N 0 4   HEILIG-BEUZIT Arthur 940 R PupM FRA NOR 4 1733  
5 B 1 23   GUILLOU Tom 999 E PupM FRA 1 911  
1199 E MinM + 12B -  8N - 10B -  4N + 23B 2 1092
17  
GUESNON Maxence
  17   GUESNON Maxence 980 R BenM FRA NOR 2 1079  
1 B 1 25   MECHERI Maelle 999 E PupF FRA 0 281  
2 N 1 19   BALAGUER Octave 999 E BenM FRA 1031  
3 B 0 1   ROBERT Yoann 1810 R PupM FRA PDL 5 2185  
4 N 0 5   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine 1330 R PupF FRA NOR 4 1472  
5 B 0 6   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1470 R BenM FRA NOR 3 1747  
980 R BenM NOR + 25B + 19N -  1B -  5N -  6B 2 1079
18  
GUNTHER Maxime
  18   GUNTHER Maxime 1199 E MinM FRA 2 1058  
1 N 1 21   MAHIEU William 999 E BenM FRA 1 937  
2 B 0 7   MADELINE-DEROU Brieux 1370 R BenM FRA NOR 3 1478  
3 N 0 4   HEILIG-BEUZIT Arthur 940 R PupM FRA NOR 4 1733  
4 B 0 11   CERVELLE Clement 999 E PupM FRA 3 1219  
5 N 1 24   CLINCHAMP Elodie 999 E BenF FRA 1 828  
1199 E MinM + 21N -  7B -  4N - 11B + 24N 2 1058
19  
BALAGUER Octave
  19   BALAGUER Octave 999 E BenM FRA 1031  
1 N 0 3   BOSQUET Clement 1820 R BenM FRA NOR 4 1756  
2 B 0 17   GUESNON Maxence 980 R BenM FRA NOR 2 1079  
3 N ½ 20   HERVE Malo 999 E PupM FRA 965  
4 B 1 24   CLINCHAMP Elodie 999 E BenF FRA 1 828  
5 N 0 11   CERVELLE Clement 999 E PupM FRA 3 1219  
999 E BenM -  3N - 17B = 20N + 24B - 11N 1031
20  
HERVE Malo
  20   HERVE Malo 999 E PupM FRA 965  
1 B 0 5   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine 1330 R PupF FRA NOR 4 1472  
2 N 0 15   CARDIN Rowan 999 E PupM FRA 2 1126  
3 B ½ 19   BALAGUER Octave 999 E BenM FRA 1031  
4 N 0 23   GUILLOU Tom 999 E PupM FRA 1 911  
5 N 1 22   CAHU Corentin 999 E BenM FRA 1 920  
999 E PupM -  5B - 15N = 19B - 23N + 22N 965
21  
MAHIEU William
  21   MAHIEU William 999 E BenM FRA 1 937  
1 B 0 18   GUNTHER Maxime 1199 E MinM FRA 2 1058  
2 N 1 23   GUILLOU Tom 999 E PupM FRA 1 911  
3 B 0 6   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1470 R BenM FRA NOR 3 1747  
4 N 0 15   CARDIN Rowan 999 E PupM FRA 2 1126  
5 N 0 14   DUBOSCQ Gabin 1170 R PupM FRA NOR 2 1143  
999 E BenM - 18B + 23N -  6B - 15N - 14N 1 937
22  
CAHU Corentin
  22   CAHU Corentin 999 E BenM FRA 1 920  
1 B 0 1   ROBERT Yoann 1810 R PupM FRA PDL 5 2185  
2 N 1 25   MECHERI Maelle 999 E PupF FRA 0 281  
3 B 0 5   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine 1330 R PupF FRA NOR 4 1472  
4 N 0 6   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1470 R BenM FRA NOR 3 1747  
5 B 0 20   HERVE Malo 999 E PupM FRA 965  
999 E BenM -  1B + 25N -  5B -  6N - 20B 1 920
23  
GUILLOU Tom
  23   GUILLOU Tom 999 E PupM FRA 1 911  
1 N 0 13   GOSSELIN Laura 1340 R PupF FRA NOR 2 1166  
2 B 0 21   MAHIEU William 999 E BenM FRA 1 937  
3 N 0 14   DUBOSCQ Gabin 1170 R PupM FRA NOR 2 1143  
4 B 1 20   HERVE Malo 999 E PupM FRA 965  
5 N 0 16   LAFRECHOUX Gabriel 1199 E MinM FRA 2 1092  
999 E PupM - 13N - 21B - 14N + 20B - 16N 1 911
24  
CLINCHAMP Elodie
  24   CLINCHAMP Elodie 999 E BenF FRA 1 828  
1    
2    
3 B 1 26   RICHARD Louise 999 E BenF FRA 0 272  
4 N 0 19   BALAGUER Octave 999 E BenM FRA 1031  
5 B 0 18   GUNTHER Maxime 1199 E MinM FRA 2 1058  
999 E BenF + 26B - 19N - 18B 1 828
25  
MECHERI Maelle
  25   MECHERI Maelle 999 E PupF FRA 0 281  
1 N 0 17   GUESNON Maxence 980 R BenM FRA NOR 2 1079  
2 B 0 22   CAHU Corentin 999 E BenM FRA 1 920  
3 N 0 11   CERVELLE Clement 999 E PupM FRA 3 1219  
4    
5    
999 E PupF - 17N - 22B - 11N 0 281
26  
RICHARD Louise
  26   RICHARD Louise 999 E BenF FRA 0 272  
1    
2 B 0 4   HEILIG-BEUZIT Arthur 940 R PupM FRA NOR 4 1733  
3 N 0 24   CLINCHAMP Elodie 999 E BenF FRA 1 828  
4    
5    
999 E BenF -  4B - 24N 0 272