Open de Puteaux 2017 (- 1600 Elo) Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ABBEY Anate |
1416 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Alekhine Noisy Le Grand |
2 |
|
ANDREOPA Moureli |
1148 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
3 |
|
ANTIER Pascal |
1450 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
4 |
|
AYOUB Alexandre |
1254 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
5 |
|
AYOUB Auriane |
1009 E |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
6 |
|
BALTZER Jean-Marc |
1451 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux |
7 |
|
BREHAUT Diane |
1171 F |
PpoF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
8 |
|
CAIN Jacqueline |
1399 E |
VetF |
|
IDF |
Levallois-Potemkine |
9 |
|
CLERE Philippe |
1576 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
10 |
|
DELHOUME Emmanuel |
1093 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
11 |
|
DELHOUME Sarah |
1169 F |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
12 |
|
DENOYELLE Philippe |
1510 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
13 |
|
DINARI Jasmine |
1199 E |
MinF |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier de Neuilly |
14 |
|
GUILLOT Herve |
1390 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Levallois-Potemkine |
15 |
|
HARGOUES-TURON Emile |
1325 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
16 |
|
HERVO Yann |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
17 |
|
HILTON Marc |
1086 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
18 |
|
JANON Nicolas |
1364 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de la Butte |
19 |
|
JORDACHE Jean |
1525 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
20 |
|
LACATUS Victor |
1282 F |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
21 |
|
LARIVIERE Pierre |
1430 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
22 |
|
LEFEUVRE Frederic |
1542 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie |
23 |
|
LENGARD Luc |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
24 |
|
LIU Paul |
1151 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
25 |
|
LOU Elisa |
1010 N |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine |
26 |
|
LOU Tony |
1009 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
R2C2 Paris 14 |
27 |
|
MADDUMAGE Vishwa |
1076 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
28 |
|
MAGUER Michel |
1318 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
29 |
|
MANZANO Cassandra |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
30 |
|
MANZANO Florian |
1247 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
31 |
|
MAUFFREY Fabienne |
1422 F |
SepF |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
32 |
|
MEKHANE Nassym |
1032 F |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
33 |
|
MENAGER Kevin |
1305 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
34 |
|
MENCHINE Christopher |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
35 |
|
MICMACHER Michel |
1582 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
36 |
|
MOTOYAMA Wesley Winsen |
1272 F |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
37 |
|
NABET Hasnaa |
1110 F |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
38 |
|
PACHORO Catherine |
1054 F |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
39 |
|
PACHORO Erlinda |
1106 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
40 |
|
PAGES Francois |
1460 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
41 |
|
PARISOT Auxence |
1226 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
42 |
|
PETRACCO Jean |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
43 |
|
PYROVOLOU Georges |
1447 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
44 |
|
QUILLIEN Pierre-Yves |
1510 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton |
45 |
|
RAKOTOVAHINY Thomas |
1152 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Arcueil Chessland |
46 |
|
RERAT Jean-Emmanuel |
1452 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
47 |
|
RIES Antoine |
1227 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
48 |
|
ROMAIN Christian |
1336 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Entente Sportive de Nanterre |
49 |
|
SCHMITT Sylvain |
1493 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Lempdais |
50 |
|
STEPHAN Chloe |
1121 F |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
51 |
|
STEPHAN Margaux |
1060 F |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
52 |
|
STEPHAN Pierre |
1048 F |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
53 |
|
STEPHAN Romain |
1197 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
54 |
|
TAGUEMOUNT Amine |
1199 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
55 |
|
TICHON Damien |
1110 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Levallois-Potemkine |
56 |
|
TU Leonie |
1032 F |
PouF |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
57 |
|
WU Clara |
1009 E |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
58 |
|
YAPI Mathis Seka |
1291 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
59 |
|
YAPI William Koffi |
1279 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
60 |
|
YUAN Paul |
1188 F |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Art In Chess |
61 |
|
ZAYATI Atef |
1184 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
62 |
|
ZVEREV-RODRIGUEZ Vassily |
1441 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
|