College JURA 2017 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BASTIDE Victor |
1260 R |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Ecole d'echecs ledonienne |
2 |
|
BAUD Clovis |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
3 |
|
BIENAIME Hugo |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
4 |
|
BIENAIME Mathis |
999 E |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
5 |
|
BIGEUR Lucas |
999 E |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
6 |
|
BLANCHET-LIAUZU Calixte |
999 E |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Ecole d'echecs ledonienne |
7 |
|
CHIHAB Yanis |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
8 |
|
CLEMENT Lucas |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
9 |
|
COLLINET Romane |
999 E |
BenF |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
10 |
|
CORDIER Diego |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Ecole d'echecs ledonienne |
11 |
|
DARPHIN Noa |
999 E |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
12 |
|
DENIS Nathan |
1720 R |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Ecole d'echecs ledonienne |
13 |
|
DESVIGNES Dylan |
999 E |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
14 |
|
DHIVERT Quentin |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
15 |
|
DHIVERT Sarah |
999 E |
BenF |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
16 |
|
DUBOZ Astrid |
1240 R |
BenF |
|
BFC |
Ecole d'echecs ledonienne |
17 |
|
DUPINEY Clement |
1230 R |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Ecole d'echecs ledonienne |
18 |
|
EME Ophely |
999 E |
BenF |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
19 |
|
FARGETTE Paul-Arthur |
1240 R |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
20 |
|
GARNIER Emma |
1199 E |
MinF |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
21 |
|
GAUD Aymeric |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
22 |
|
GAUTHIER Floriane |
999 E |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
23 |
|
GAUTHIER Meline |
999 E |
BenF |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
24 |
|
GERMAIN Mathieu |
999 E |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
25 |
|
GIRONDIN Julien |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
26 |
|
GOKDUMAN Ilhan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
27 |
|
GOKDUMAN Kenan |
999 E |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
28 |
|
GOUMEAUX Geraldine |
1199 E |
MinF |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
29 |
|
GRYGORIAN Davyd |
1700 R |
BenM |
|
BFC |
C.Echecs du Jura Dolois |
30 |
|
GUEDES Emilia |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
31 |
|
GUEDES Hugo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
32 |
|
JOURD'HUI Trystan |
1290 R |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
33 |
|
LAMY Frederic |
999 E |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
34 |
|
LEUNKEU Henoc |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
35 |
|
LIECHTI Clara |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
36 |
|
MONTAY Fany |
1199 E |
MinF |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
37 |
|
MUYARD Bartolome |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
38 |
|
MUYARD Cyprien |
999 E |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
39 |
|
NESME Colin |
1190 R |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
40 |
|
PERNET Quentin |
1040 R |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Ecole d'echecs ledonienne |
41 |
|
RICHARD Thomas |
999 E |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
42 |
|
RUFENACHT Mathilde |
999 E |
BenF |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
43 |
|
STALDER Emilien |
1590 R |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
44 |
|
TRASSAERT Guislain |
999 E |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
45 |
|
TREBOZ Hugo |
1620 R |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
46 |
|
VANTHIER Charlotte |
1270 R |
PupF |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
47 |
|
VEYRAC Noe |
1570 R |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Ecole d'echecs ledonienne |
|