ffe
Open d'Avoine 2017
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Perf
1 g
ORTIZ SUAREZ Isan Reynaldo
  1 g ORTIZ SUAREZ Isan Reynaldo 2565 F SenM CUB 45½ 2586
1 N 1 43   KAVCIYAN Yega 2082 F JunM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1989
2 B 1 8 f BOUGET Alexandre 2210 F SenM FRA BRE 7 40 2314
3 N ½ 52 f SIM Sylvain 2254 F SenM FRA PDL 44 2192
4 B 1 4 m MANEA Alexandru 2414 F SenM ROU BRE 7 46 2531
5 N 1 25   MEUNIER-PION Jean 2213 F MinM FRA CVL 6 43 2249
6 B ½ 2 g MAIOROV Nikita 2531 F SenM BLR 7 47 2562
7 N ½ 51 ff GVANCELADZE Anna 2244 F SenF RUS 46½ 2337
8 N 1 9 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2356 F SepM FRA IDF 48½ 2462
9 B 1 24 f BURRI Quentin 2397 F MinM FRA ALS 6 43½ 2303
2565 F SenM + 43N +  8B = 52N +  4B + 25N =  2B = 51N +  9N + 24B 45½ 2586
2 g
MAIOROV Nikita
  2 g MAIOROV Nikita 2531 F SenM BLR 7 47 2562
1 B 1 59   BUDAK Rewi 2080 F SenM FRA NAQ 40½ 2100
2 N 1 17   NAJART David 2193 F SenM FRA PAC 41 2222
3 B 1 32 f RAVOT Sylvain 2241 F SenM FRA ARA 6 40½ 2245
4 N 1 53 f HEURTEBIZE Olivier 2271 F SenM FRA CVL 43½ 2283
5 B ½ 9 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2356 F SepM FRA IDF 48½ 2462
6 N ½ 1 g ORTIZ SUAREZ Isan Reynaldo 2565 F SenM CUB 45½ 2586
7 N ½ 3 g FELLER Sebastien 2569 F SenM FRA LOR 7 46½ 2519
8 B 1 10 f DESLANDES Pascal 2356 F SenM FRA IDF 42½ 2371
9 N ½ 4 m MANEA Alexandru 2414 F SenM ROU BRE 7 46 2531
2531 F SenM + 59B + 17N + 32B + 53N =  9B =  1N =  3N + 10B =  4N 7 47 2562
3 g
FELLER Sebastien
  3 g FELLER Sebastien 2569 F SenM FRA LOR 7 46½ 2519
1 B 1 98   BOURNEL Antoine 2084 F MinM FRA CHA 5 39½ 2078
2 N 1 71   TROUVE Guillaume 2214 F MinM FRA ALS 37 2105
3 B 1 26 f GRIMBERG Gilbert 2258 F SepM FRA IDF 6 42½ 2275
4 N ½ 9 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2356 F SepM FRA IDF 48½ 2462
5 B 1 11   GIACOMINI Hector 2226 F SepM FRA CVL 42½ 2350
6 N ½ 4 m MANEA Alexandru 2414 F SenM ROU BRE 7 46 2531
7 B ½ 2 g MAIOROV Nikita 2531 F SenM BLR 7 47 2562
8 N 1 12   RIVALIN Kenny 2074 F SenM FRA BRE 42 2345
9 B ½ 5 m COLIN Vincent 2373 F SenM FRA NOR 7 43½ 2421
2569 F SenM LOR + 98B + 71N + 26B =  9N + 11B =  4N =  2B + 12N =  5B 7 46½ 2519
4 m
MANEA Alexandru
  4 m MANEA Alexandru 2414 F SenM ROU BRE 7 46 2531
1 B 1 12   RIVALIN Kenny 2074 F SenM FRA BRE 42 2345
2 N 1 35 f MEVEL Alberic 2189 F SepM FRA IDF 6 40 2203
3 B 1 34 f PIETRASANTA Jeremy 2234 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2120
4 N 0 1 g ORTIZ SUAREZ Isan Reynaldo 2565 F SenM CUB 45½ 2586
5 B 1 29   MIDY Robin 2143 F CadM FRA PDL 6 41½ 2190
6 B ½ 3 g FELLER Sebastien 2569 F SenM FRA LOR 7 46½ 2519
7 N 1 36 f FRICK Christoph 2239 F VetM GER ALS 6 39 2158
8 N 1 53 f HEURTEBIZE Olivier 2271 F SenM FRA CVL 43½ 2283
9 B ½ 2 g MAIOROV Nikita 2531 F SenM BLR 7 47 2562
2414 F SenM BRE + 12B + 35N + 34B -  1N + 29B =  3B + 36N + 53N =  2B 7 46 2531
5 m
COLIN Vincent
  5 m COLIN Vincent 2373 F SenM FRA NOR 7 43½ 2421
1 N ½ 74   VALETTE Christian 2069 F SepM FRA CVL 36½ 1977
2 B 1 110   BOURGES Jerome 2071 F SenM FRA BRE 5 38 2010
3 N 1 22   CAU Benjamin 2098 F SenM FRA ARA 39½ 2139
4 B ½ 6 f EUGENE Floryan 2193 F CadM FRA PDL 7 41½ 2307
5 N 1 55   GOETTELMANN Guillaume 2136 F SenM FRA ALS 43 2170
6 B ½ 16   VIEL Simon 2230 F MinM FRA NOR 41 2276
7 N 1 25   MEUNIER-PION Jean 2213 F MinM FRA CVL 6 43 2249
8 B 1 51 ff GVANCELADZE Anna 2244 F SenF RUS 46½ 2337
9 N ½ 3 g FELLER Sebastien 2569 F SenM FRA LOR 7 46½ 2519
2373 F SenM NOR = 74N +110B + 22N =  6B + 55N = 16B + 25N + 51B =  3N 7 43½ 2421
6 f
EUGENE Floryan
  6 f EUGENE Floryan 2193 F CadM FRA PDL 7 41½ 2307
1 B ½ 222   GRIMMER Jonathan 1970 F SenM FRA IDF 4 40½ 1899
2 N 1 61   PODVIN Antoine 2048 F JunM FRA CRS 40 2043
3 B 1 157   NEAU Julien 1930 F SenM FRA NAQ 40½ 1916
4 N ½ 5 m COLIN Vincent 2373 F SenM FRA NOR 7 43½ 2421
5 B 1 163   VIERS Alexandre 1610 F CadM FRA NAQ 38 1908
6 N 1 33 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2323 F SenF RUS NOR 6 40½ 2236
7 B 0 9 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2356 F SepM FRA IDF 48½ 2462
8 N 1 102   DELINOTTE Mathieu 1740 F SenM FRA PDL 5 39½ 1951
9 B 1 28   GATINEAU Yovann 2215 F MinM FRA ALS 6 42 2246
2193 F CadM PDL =222B + 61N +157B =  5N +163B + 33N -  9B +102N + 28B 7 41½ 2307
7 f
MARCANTONI Herve
  7 f MARCANTONI Herve 2231 F SepM FRA IDF 7 40½ 2297
1 B 1 165   JARRETON Herve 2006 F SenM FRA IDF 38 1845
2 N ½ 157   NEAU Julien 1930 F SenM FRA NAQ 40½ 1916
3 B 1 79   DALAUD Dorian 1937 F BenM FRA PDL 36 1923
4 N ½ 13 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2414 F SenM GER NOR 42 2312
5 B 1 69   LUCIDARME Damien 1894 F SepM FRA HDF 38 1893
6 N ½ 23   CALOONE Thomas 2162 F JunM FRA HDF 6 44½ 2314
7 B ½ 24 f BURRI Quentin 2397 F MinM FRA ALS 6 43½ 2303
8 N 1 105   GAUCLAIN Loic 1832 F SenM FRA CVL 5 39 2007
9 B 1 29   MIDY Robin 2143 F CadM FRA PDL 6 41½ 2190
2231 F SepM IDF +165B =157N + 79B = 13N + 69B = 23N = 24B +105N + 29B 7 40½ 2297
8 f
BOUGET Alexandre
  8 f BOUGET Alexandre 2210 F SenM FRA BRE 7 40 2314
1 B 1 84   TESTA Stephane 1976 F SenM FRA BRE 35 1884
2 N 0 1 g ORTIZ SUAREZ Isan Reynaldo 2565 F SenM CUB 45½ 2586
3 B 1 226   YCHE Michel 1934 F SenM FRA BRE 4 36½ 1786
4 N 1 97   HEURTEBIZE Christophe 2053 F SenM FRA PDL 5 40 1941
5 B 1 160   RIOLAND Paul 1872 F JunM FRA CVL 38½ 1882
6 N 0 9 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2356 F SepM FRA IDF 48½ 2462
7 B 1 222   GRIMMER Jonathan 1970 F SenM FRA IDF 4 40½ 1899
8 N 1 100   MARCHAIS Antoine 1794 F BenM FRA BRE 5 39½ 1969
9 N 1 27 f BRAEUNING Rudolf Wilhelm 2326 F SepM GER IDF 6 42½ 2274
2210 F SenM BRE + 84B -  1N +226B + 97N +160B -  9N +222B +100N + 27N 7 40 2314
9 m
SHIRAZI Kamran
  9 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2356 F SepM FRA IDF 48½ 2462
1 N 1 103   LEBRET Jean-Michel 2063 F SepM FRA HDF 5 39 2020
2 B 1 37   MARIMOUTOU Loic 2143 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39 2121
3 N 1 16   VIEL Simon 2230 F MinM FRA NOR 41 2276
4 B ½ 3 g FELLER Sebastien 2569 F SenM FRA LOR 7 46½ 2519
5 N ½ 2 g MAIOROV Nikita 2531 F SenM BLR 7 47 2562
6 B 1 8 f BOUGET Alexandre 2210 F SenM FRA BRE 7 40 2314
7 N 1 6 f EUGENE Floryan 2193 F CadM FRA PDL 7 41½ 2307
8 B 0 1 g ORTIZ SUAREZ Isan Reynaldo 2565 F SenM CUB 45½ 2586
9 N ½ 18   TOMASI Albert 2141 F BenM FRA CRS 40½ 2383
2356 F SepM IDF +103N + 37B + 16N =  3B =  2N +  8B +  6N -  1B = 18N 48½ 2462
10 f
DESLANDES Pascal
  10 f DESLANDES Pascal 2356 F SenM FRA IDF 42½ 2371
1 B 1 159   SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 2057 F SenM FRA MAR 38½ 1900
2 N ½ 46   MALOBERTI David 2161 F SenM FRA PDL 6 36 2119
3 B 1 62   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2149 F SenM FRA ALS 39½ 2127
4 N ½ 20   MALASSAGNE Raphael 2230 F SenM FRA PAC 40½ 2267
5 B ½ 63   BURILLE Matthieu 2135 F SenM FRA CVL 39 2085
6 N 1 35 f MEVEL Alberic 2189 F SepM FRA IDF 6 40 2203
7 B 1 32 f RAVOT Sylvain 2241 F SenM FRA ARA 6 40½ 2245
8 N 0 2 g MAIOROV Nikita 2531 F SenM BLR 7 47 2562
9 B 1 67   RUBINO William 2136 F SenM FRA CVL 38 2039
2356 F SenM IDF +159B = 46N + 62B = 20N = 63B + 35N + 32B -  2N + 67B 42½ 2371
11  
GIACOMINI Hector
  11   GIACOMINI Hector 2226 F SepM FRA CVL 42½ 2350
1 N 1 231   DELALANDE Thierry 1997 F SenM FRA PDL 4 35½ 1718
2 B 1 64   FRANCOIS Adrien 1935 F CadM FRA BRE 38½ 2137
3 N ½ 27 f BRAEUNING Rudolf Wilhelm 2326 F SepM GER IDF 6 42½ 2274
4 B 1 19 f OLLIER Pablo 2378 F SenM FRA NAQ 40½ 2301
5 N 0 3 g FELLER Sebastien 2569 F SenM FRA LOR 7 46½ 2519
6 B 1 130   RAGNEAU Freddy 1755 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 35 1777
7 N ½ 15 m LEJARRE Ludovic 2335 F SenM FRA BRE 41 2293
8 B ½ 55   GOETTELMANN Guillaume 2136 F SenM FRA ALS 43 2170
9 N 1 56   DOYEN Remi 2135 F JunM FRA NAQ 41½ 2115
2226 F SepM CVL +231N + 64B = 27N + 19B -  3N +130B = 15N = 55B + 56N 42½ 2350
12  
RIVALIN Kenny
  12   RIVALIN Kenny 2074 F SenM FRA BRE 42 2345
1 N 0 4 m MANEA Alexandru 2414 F SenM ROU BRE 7 46 2531
2 B 1 108   OUADI Ali 1856 F SenM FRA ALS 5 38½ 1967
3 N ½ 115   GOULESQUE Camille 1909 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 37½ 1924
4 B 1 86   PILLE Edouard 1791 F SenM FRA PDL 34½ 1886
5 N 1 65 f DELORME Alban 2283 F SenM FRA PDL 38½ 2059
6 B 1 52 f SIM Sylvain 2254 F SenM FRA PDL 44 2192
7 N 1 30 f TRAVADON Loic 2371 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41 2218
8 B 0 3 g FELLER Sebastien 2569 F SenM FRA LOR 7 46½ 2519
9 N 1 51 ff GVANCELADZE Anna 2244 F SenF RUS 46½ 2337
2074 F SenM BRE -  4N +108B =115N + 86B + 65N + 52B + 30N -  3B + 51N 42 2345
13 g
HAUB Thorsten Michael
  13 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2414 F SenM GER NOR 42 2312
1 N 1 99   BODICKER Rob 2076 F VetM NED 5 39½ 2071
2 B 1 54   ROUSSEL Glenn 2184 F CadM FRA BRE 43 2225
3 N ½ 51 ff GVANCELADZE Anna 2244 F SenF RUS 46½ 2337
4 B ½ 7 f MARCANTONI Herve 2231 F SepM FRA IDF 7 40½ 2297
5 N 0 23   CALOONE Thomas 2162 F JunM FRA HDF 6 44½ 2314
6 B 1 60   NORTIER Julien 1661 F MinM FRA CVL 40 2054
7 N 1 106   POTTIER Simeon 2008 F JunM FRA NAQ 5 38½ 2024
8 B ½ 14   VALLET Marc 2190 F SenM FRA HDF 41 2328
9 B 1 70   DURAND-LE LUDEC Brendan-Budok 2184 F SenM FRA BRE 37 2108
2414 F SenM NOR + 99N + 54B = 51N =  7B - 23N + 60B +106N = 14B + 70B 42 2312
14  
VALLET Marc
  14   VALLET Marc 2190 F SenM FRA HDF 41 2328
1 B ½ 78   RETAILLEAU Elise 1965 F CadF FRA PDL 36 1965
2 N 1 80   GELY Yann 1964 F MinM FRA PDL 36 1923
3 B 1 167   BOULNOIS Boris 1840 F MinM FRA HDF 37½ 1901
4 N 0 15 m LEJARRE Ludovic 2335 F SenM FRA BRE 41 2293
5 B 1 169   KIBLEUR Christophe 2008 F SenM FRA CVL 37½ 1855
6 B 1 19 f OLLIER Pablo 2378 F SenM FRA NAQ 40½ 2301
7 N ½ 95 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2261 F SenM FRA CVL 5 42 2127
8 N ½ 13 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2414 F SenM GER NOR 42 2312
9 B 1 53 f HEURTEBIZE Olivier 2271 F SenM FRA CVL 43½ 2283
2190 F SenM HDF = 78B + 80N +167B - 15N +169B + 19B = 95N = 13N + 53B 41 2328
15 m
LEJARRE Ludovic
  15 m LEJARRE Ludovic 2335 F SenM FRA BRE 41 2293
1 N ½ 224   LOUIS-SIDOIS Charles 2055 F SenM FRA IDF 4 39 2008
2 B 1 114   TAILLE Jean-Yves 1977 F SepM FRA CVL 5 37½ 1935
3 N 1 113   MARAZANOF Jean-Francois 1942 F SepM FRA IDF 5 37½ 2010
4 B 1 14   VALLET Marc 2190 F SenM FRA HDF 41 2328
5 B ½ 58   CANTIN Loic 2184 F SenM FRA ALS 40½ 2209
6 N ½ 28   GATINEAU Yovann 2215 F MinM FRA ALS 6 42 2246
7 B ½ 11   GIACOMINI Hector 2226 F SepM FRA CVL 42½ 2350
8 N ½ 54   ROUSSEL Glenn 2184 F CadM FRA BRE 43 2225
9 B 1 62   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2149 F SenM FRA ALS 39½ 2127
2335 F SenM BRE =224N +114B +113N + 14B = 58B = 28N = 11B = 54N + 62B 41 2293
16  
VIEL Simon
  16   VIEL Simon 2230 F MinM FRA NOR 41 2276
1 B 1 168   DUPONT Victor 1998 F JunM FRA HDF 37½ 1870
2 N 1 68   VEKEMANS Sylvain 1919 F JunM FRA HDF 38 2013
3 B 0 9 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2356 F SepM FRA IDF 48½ 2462
4 N 1 38   DJIDJELI Sofiane 2065 F MinM FRA ARA 6 39 2105
5 B 1 138   CONTI Anne-Marie 1887 F MinF FRA IDF 5 34 1813
6 N ½ 5 m COLIN Vincent 2373 F SenM FRA NOR 7 43½ 2421
7 B 0 53 f HEURTEBIZE Olivier 2271 F SenM FRA CVL 43½ 2283
8 N 1 159   SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 2057 F SenM FRA MAR 38½ 1900
9 B 1 61   PODVIN Antoine 2048 F JunM FRA CRS 40 2043
2230 F MinM NOR +168B + 68N -  9B + 38N +138B =  5N - 53B +159N + 61B 41 2276
17  
NAJART David
  17   NAJART David 2193 F SenM FRA PAC 41 2222
1 N 1 101   PEETERS Florian 1965 F SenM FRA CVL 5 39½ 1967
2 B 0 2 g MAIOROV Nikita 2531 F SenM BLR 7 47 2562
3 N 1 179   BOURDEAUD'HUY Thomas 1964 F SenM FRA HDF 35½ 1772
4 B 1 106   POTTIER Simeon 2008 F JunM FRA NAQ 5 38½ 2024
5 N 1 42   SEITE Yamina 1786 F CadF FRA BRE 6 37½ 2041
6 B 0 51 ff GVANCELADZE Anna 2244 F SenF RUS 46½ 2337
7 N 1 111   RADOVANOVIC Luka 1928 F PupM FRA PAC 5 38 1908
8 B 1 121   PIAR Hugo 1556 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37 1830
9 N ½ 21 mf HERNANDEZ MOYA Yuleisy 2256 F SenF CUB 40 2242
2193 F SenM PAC +101N -  2B +179N +106B + 42N - 51B +111N +121B = 21N 41 2222
18  
TOMASI Albert
  18   TOMASI Albert 2141 F BenM FRA CRS 40½ 2383
1 N 1 111   RADOVANOVIC Luka 1928 F PupM FRA PAC 5 38 1908
2 B ½ 95 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2261 F SenM FRA CVL 5 42 2127
3 N 1 65 f DELORME Alban 2283 F SenM FRA PDL 38½ 2059
4 B 1 52 f SIM Sylvain 2254 F SenM FRA PDL 44 2192
5 B ½ 51 ff GVANCELADZE Anna 2244 F SenF RUS 46½ 2337
6 N 0 24 f BURRI Quentin 2397 F MinM FRA ALS 6 43½ 2303
7 B 1 76   DESSENNE Francois 1955 F SepM FRA HDF 36½ 1954
8 N 1 26 f GRIMBERG Gilbert 2258 F SepM FRA IDF 6 42½ 2275
9 B ½ 9 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2356 F SepM FRA IDF 48½ 2462
2141 F BenM CRS +111N = 95B + 65N + 52B = 51B - 24N + 76B + 26N =  9B 40½ 2383
19 f
OLLIER Pablo
  19 f OLLIER Pablo 2378 F SenM FRA NAQ 40½ 2301
1 B 1 104   RAYNE Remy 2071 F SenM FRA PAC 5 39 2012
2 N 1 107   MERENCIANO Alexandre 2165 F SenM FRA PAC 5 38½ 2006
3 B ½ 20   MALASSAGNE Raphael 2230 F SenM FRA PAC 40½ 2267
4 N 0 11   GIACOMINI Hector 2226 F SepM FRA CVL 42½ 2350
5 B 1 112   BATTEUX Mickael 2076 F SenM FRA PDL 5 37½ 2037
6 N 0 14   VALLET Marc 2190 F SenM FRA HDF 41 2328
7 B 1 166   BOURDEAUX Gabin 1868 F BenM FRA PDL 37½ 1975
8 N 1 99   BODICKER Rob 2076 F VetM NED 5 39½ 2071
9 B 1 54   ROUSSEL Glenn 2184 F CadM FRA BRE 43 2225
2378 F SenM NAQ +104B +107N = 20B - 11N +112B - 14N +166B + 99N + 54B 40½ 2301
20  
MALASSAGNE Raphael
  20   MALASSAGNE Raphael 2230 F SenM FRA PAC 40½ 2267
1 N 1 170   LERICHE Ines 2006 F CadF FRA NAQ 37 1840
2 B 1 73   DEVEQUE Guillaume 1962 F SenM FRA HDF 37 1887
3 N ½ 19 f OLLIER Pablo 2378 F SenM FRA NAQ 40½ 2301
4 B ½ 10 f DESLANDES Pascal 2356 F SenM FRA IDF 42½ 2371
5 N ½ 109   GATTUSO Christophe 1888 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1928
6 B ½ 57   BAUCHE Timothe 2049 F SenM FRA ARA 41 2128
7 N 1 158   VEKEMANS Denis 1952 F SenM FRA HDF 39½ 1983
8 B ½ 23   CALOONE Thomas 2162 F JunM FRA HDF 6 44½ 2314
9 N 1 55   GOETTELMANN Guillaume 2136 F SenM FRA ALS 43 2170
2230 F SenM PAC +170N + 73B = 19N = 10B =109N = 57B +158N = 23B + 55N 40½ 2267
21 mf
HERNANDEZ MOYA Yuleisy
  21 mf HERNANDEZ MOYA Yuleisy 2256 F SenF CUB 40 2242
1 B 1 122   THEREZE Ludovic 2028 F SenM FRA NOR 5 36½ 1857
2 N 0 56   DOYEN Remi 2135 F JunM FRA NAQ 41½ 2115
3 B 1 84   TESTA Stephane 1976 F SenM FRA BRE 35 1884
4 N ½ 59   BUDAK Rewi 2080 F SenM FRA NAQ 40½ 2100
5 B 1 104   RAYNE Remy 2071 F SenM FRA PAC 5 39 2012
6 N 1 22   CAU Benjamin 2098 F SenM FRA ARA 39½ 2139
7 B ½ 23   CALOONE Thomas 2162 F JunM FRA HDF 6 44½ 2314
8 N 1 96   LE Quan Anh 1922 F MinM FRA IDF 5 40½ 2044
9 B ½ 17   NAJART David 2193 F SenM FRA PAC 41 2222
2256 F SenF +122B - 56N + 84B = 59N +104B + 22N = 23B + 96N = 17B 40 2242
22  
CAU Benjamin
  22   CAU Benjamin 2098 F SenM FRA ARA 39½ 2139
1 N ½ 161   BAT Bilguun 1902 F PouM FRA NOR 38 1940
2 B > 171   TARDI Oscar 1900 F SenM FRA IDF 37 1820
3 B 0 5 m COLIN Vincent 2373 F SenM FRA NOR 7 43½ 2421
4 B 1 125   MAUFFREY Victor 1813 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36 1892
5 N 1 115   GOULESQUE Camille 1909 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 37½ 1924
6 B 0 21 mf HERNANDEZ MOYA Yuleisy 2256 F SenF CUB 40 2242
7 N 1 135   PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1795 F SenM FRA PDL 5 34 1894
8 B 1 60   NORTIER Julien 1661 F MinM FRA CVL 40 2054
9 N 1 52 f SIM Sylvain 2254 F SenM FRA PDL 44 2192
2098 F SenM ARA =161N >171B -  5B +125B +115N - 21B +135N + 60B + 52N 39½ 2139
23  
CALOONE Thomas
  23   CALOONE Thomas 2162 F JunM FRA HDF 6 44½ 2314
1 B 1 117   PERCHE Louis 1951 F JunM FRA HDF 5 37½ 1906
2 B ½ 30 f TRAVADON Loic 2371 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41 2218
3 N 1 48   KUTCHOUKOV Daniel 1772 F PupM NED IDF 6 35 2038
4 N ½ 26 f GRIMBERG Gilbert 2258 F SepM FRA IDF 6 42½ 2275
5 B 1 13 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2414 F SenM GER NOR 42 2312
6 B ½ 7 f MARCANTONI Herve 2231 F SepM FRA IDF 7 40½ 2297
7 N ½ 21 mf HERNANDEZ MOYA Yuleisy 2256 F SenF CUB 40 2242
8 N ½ 20   MALASSAGNE Raphael 2230 F SenM FRA PAC 40½ 2267
9 B ½ 32 f RAVOT Sylvain 2241 F SenM FRA ARA 6 40½ 2245
2162 F JunM HDF +117B = 30B + 48N = 26N + 13B =  7B = 21N = 20N = 32B 6 44½ 2314
24 f
BURRI Quentin
  24 f BURRI Quentin 2397 F MinM FRA ALS 6 43½ 2303
1 N ½ 110   BOURGES Jerome 2071 F SenM FRA BRE 5 38 2010
2 B 1 74   VALETTE Christian 2069 F SepM FRA CVL 36½ 1977
3 B 1 31   SCHMIT Vincent 2043 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2258
4 N 0 51 ff GVANCELADZE Anna 2244 F SenF RUS 46½ 2337
5 B 1 59   BUDAK Rewi 2080 F SenM FRA NAQ 40½ 2100
6 B 1 18   TOMASI Albert 2141 F BenM FRA CRS 40½ 2383
7 N ½ 7 f MARCANTONI Herve 2231 F SepM FRA IDF 7 40½ 2297
8 B 1 58   CANTIN Loic 2184 F SenM FRA ALS 40½ 2209
9 N 0 1 g ORTIZ SUAREZ Isan Reynaldo 2565 F SenM CUB 45½ 2586
2397 F MinM ALS =110N + 74B + 31B - 51N + 59B + 18B =  7N + 58B -  1N 6 43½ 2303
25  
MEUNIER-PION Jean
  25   MEUNIER-PION Jean 2213 F MinM FRA CVL 6 43 2249
1 N ½ 114   TAILLE Jean-Yves 1977 F SepM FRA CVL 5 37½ 1935
2 B 1 224   LOUIS-SIDOIS Charles 2055 F SenM FRA IDF 4 39 2008
3 N 1 69   LUCIDARME Damien 1894 F SepM FRA HDF 38 1893
4 B 1 27 f BRAEUNING Rudolf Wilhelm 2326 F SepM GER IDF 6 42½ 2274
5 B 0 1 g ORTIZ SUAREZ Isan Reynaldo 2565 F SenM CUB 45½ 2586
6 N 1 31   SCHMIT Vincent 2043 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2258
7 B 0 5 m COLIN Vincent 2373 F SenM FRA NOR 7 43½ 2421
8 N 1 165   JARRETON Herve 2006 F SenM FRA IDF 38 1845
9 B ½ 50   KEMPINSKI Andre 1899 F SepM FRA IDF 6 35 1976
2213 F MinM CVL =114N +224B + 69N + 27B -  1B + 31N -  5B +165N = 50B 6 43 2249
26 f
GRIMBERG Gilbert
  26 f GRIMBERG Gilbert 2258 F SepM FRA IDF 6 42½ 2275
1 N 1 44   BRESSY Theo 2031 F CadM FRA OCC 6 36½ 2001
2 B 1 63   BURILLE Matthieu 2135 F SenM FRA CVL 39 2085
3 N 0 3 g FELLER Sebastien 2569 F SenM FRA LOR 7 46½ 2519
4 B ½ 23   CALOONE Thomas 2162 F JunM FRA HDF 6 44½ 2314
5 N 1 103   LEBRET Jean-Michel 2063 F SepM FRA HDF 5 39 2020
6 B 1 37   MARIMOUTOU Loic 2143 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39 2121
7 N ½ 58   CANTIN Loic 2184 F SenM FRA ALS 40½ 2209
8 B 0 18   TOMASI Albert 2141 F BenM FRA CRS 40½ 2383
9 N 1 113   MARAZANOF Jean-Francois 1942 F SepM FRA IDF 5 37½ 2010
2258 F SepM IDF + 44N + 63B -  3N = 23B +103N + 37B = 58N - 18B +113N 6 42½ 2275
27 f
BRAEUNING Rudolf Wilhelm
  27 f BRAEUNING Rudolf Wilhelm 2326 F SepM GER IDF 6 42½ 2274
1 B 1 97   HEURTEBIZE Christophe 2053 F SenM FRA PDL 5 40 1941
2 N 1 29   MIDY Robin 2143 F CadM FRA PDL 6 41½ 2190
3 B ½ 11   GIACOMINI Hector 2226 F SepM FRA CVL 42½ 2350
4 N 0 25   MEUNIER-PION Jean 2213 F MinM FRA CVL 6 43 2249
5 B 1 99   BODICKER Rob 2076 F VetM NED 5 39½ 2071
6 N 1 62   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2149 F SenM FRA ALS 39½ 2127
7 B ½ 28   GATINEAU Yovann 2215 F MinM FRA ALS 6 42 2246
8 N 1 98   BOURNEL Antoine 2084 F MinM FRA CHA 5 39½ 2078
9 B 0 8 f BOUGET Alexandre 2210 F SenM FRA BRE 7 40 2314
2326 F SepM IDF + 97B + 29N = 11B - 25N + 99B + 62N = 28B + 98N -  8B 6 42½ 2274
28  
GATINEAU Yovann
  28   GATINEAU Yovann 2215 F MinM FRA ALS 6 42 2246
1    
2 N 1 47   AUBERT Estee 1890 F BenF FRA IDF 6 36 1920
3 B 1 117   PERCHE Louis 1951 F JunM FRA HDF 5 37½ 1906
4 B 1 75   THIBAULT Pierre-Olivier 2028 F SepM FRA NAQ 36½ 1968
5 N 1 223   LAMBERT Thomas 1885 F CadM FRA PDL 4 40 1919
6 B ½ 15 m LEJARRE Ludovic 2335 F SenM FRA BRE 41 2293
7 N ½ 27 f BRAEUNING Rudolf Wilhelm 2326 F SepM GER IDF 6 42½ 2274
8 B 1 42   SEITE Yamina 1786 F CadF FRA BRE 6 37½ 2041
9 N 0 6 f EUGENE Floryan 2193 F CadM FRA PDL 7 41½ 2307
2215 F MinM ALS + 47N +117B + 75B +223N = 15B = 27N + 42B -  6N 6 42 2246
29  
MIDY Robin
  29   MIDY Robin 2143 F CadM FRA PDL 6 41½ 2190
1 N 1 45   PRIMEL Dominique 1933 F SepM FRA PDL 6 36½ 1997
2 B 0 27 f BRAEUNING Rudolf Wilhelm 2326 F SepM GER IDF 6 42½ 2274
3 N 1 173   HUBERT Raphael 1949 F SenM FRA CVL 36½ 1760
4 B 1 60   NORTIER Julien 1661 F MinM FRA CVL 40 2054
5 N 0 4 m MANEA Alexandru 2414 F SenM ROU BRE 7 46 2531
6 B 1 141   GENEREAU Thierry 1868 F SepM FRA PDL 5 33 1846
7 N 1 223   LAMBERT Thomas 1885 F CadM FRA PDL 4 40 1919
8 B 1 95 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2261 F SenM FRA CVL 5 42 2127
9 N 0 7 f MARCANTONI Herve 2231 F SepM FRA IDF 7 40½ 2297
2143 F CadM PDL + 45N - 27B +173N + 60B -  4N +141B +223N + 95B -  7N 6 41½ 2190
30 f
TRAVADON Loic
  30 f TRAVADON Loic 2371 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41 2218
1 B 1 38   DJIDJELI Sofiane 2065 F MinM FRA ARA 6 39 2105
2 N ½ 23   CALOONE Thomas 2162 F JunM FRA HDF 6 44½ 2314
3 B ½ 46   MALOBERTI David 2161 F SenM FRA PDL 6 36 2119
4 N 1 98   BOURNEL Antoine 2084 F MinM FRA CHA 5 39½ 2078
5 B ½ 35 f MEVEL Alberic 2189 F SepM FRA IDF 6 40 2203
6 N ½ 54   ROUSSEL Glenn 2184 F CadM FRA BRE 43 2225
7 B 0 12   RIVALIN Kenny 2074 F SenM FRA BRE 42 2345
8 N 1 129   SEITE Sullian 1886 F MinM FRA BRE 5 35 1908
9 B 1 117   PERCHE Louis 1951 F JunM FRA HDF 5 37½ 1906
2371 F MinM IDF + 38B = 23N = 46B + 98N = 35B = 54N - 12B +129N +117B 6 41 2218
31  
SCHMIT Vincent
  31   SCHMIT Vincent 2043 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2258
1 N 1 115   GOULESQUE Camille 1909 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 37½ 1924
2 B 1 36 f FRICK Christoph 2239 F VetM GER ALS 6 39 2158
3 N 0 24 f BURRI Quentin 2397 F MinM FRA ALS 6 43½ 2303
4 B ½ 37   MARIMOUTOU Loic 2143 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39 2121
5 N 1 71   TROUVE Guillaume 2214 F MinM FRA ALS 37 2105
6 B 0 25   MEUNIER-PION Jean 2213 F MinM FRA CVL 6 43 2249
7 N 1 130   RAGNEAU Freddy 1755 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 35 1777
8 B 1 119   HERDIER Goulwenn 2149 F SenM FRA PDL 5 37 1949
9 B ½ 41   RIBEIRO Romain 2200 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 2052
2043 F SenM IDF +115N + 36B - 24N = 37B + 71N - 25B +130N +119B = 41B 6 40½ 2258
32 f
RAVOT Sylvain
  32 f RAVOT Sylvain 2241 F SenM FRA ARA 6 40½ 2245
1 N 1 81   ROUSSEL Simon 2020 F CadM FRA PDL 35½ 1944
2 B 1 57   BAUCHE Timothe 2049 F SenM FRA ARA 41 2128
3 N 0 2 g MAIOROV Nikita 2531 F SenM BLR 7 47 2562
4 B ½ 103   LEBRET Jean-Michel 2063 F SepM FRA HDF 5 39 2020
5 N 1 224   LOUIS-SIDOIS Charles 2055 F SenM FRA IDF 4 39 2008
6 B 1 109   GATTUSO Christophe 1888 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1928
7 N 0 10 f DESLANDES Pascal 2356 F SenM FRA IDF 42½ 2371
8 B 1 114   TAILLE Jean-Yves 1977 F SepM FRA CVL 5 37½ 1935
9 N ½ 23   CALOONE Thomas 2162 F JunM FRA HDF 6 44½ 2314
2241 F SenM ARA + 81N + 57B -  2N =103B +224N +109B - 10N +114B = 23N 6 40½ 2245
33 gf
BELENKAYA Dina
  33 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2323 F SenF RUS NOR 6 40½ 2236
1 N 0 57   BAUCHE Timothe 2049 F SenM FRA ARA 41 2128
2 B 1 161   BAT Bilguun 1902 F PouM FRA NOR 38 1940
3 N 1 170   LERICHE Ines 2006 F CadF FRA NAQ 37 1840
4 B 1 39   ZEUNER Michael 2122 F SenM GER 6 38 2076
5 N 1 56   DOYEN Remi 2135 F JunM FRA NAQ 41½ 2115
6 B 0 6 f EUGENE Floryan 2193 F CadM FRA PDL 7 41½ 2307
7 N 1 101   PEETERS Florian 1965 F SenM FRA CVL 5 39½ 1967
8    
9 B 1 118   DREUX Vincent 1947 F SenM FRA LOR 5 37 1957
2323 F SenF NOR - 57N +161B +170N + 39B + 56N -  6B +101N +118B 6 40½ 2236
34 f
PIETRASANTA Jeremy
  34 f PIETRASANTA Jeremy 2234 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2120
1 N 1 106   POTTIER Simeon 2008 F JunM FRA NAQ 5 38½ 2024
2 B 1 120   DUPONT Arthur 1972 F SenM FRA HDF 5 37 1910
3 N 0 4 m MANEA Alexandru 2414 F SenM ROU BRE 7 46 2531
4 B ½ 57   BAUCHE Timothe 2049 F SenM FRA ARA 41 2128
5 N ½ 44   BRESSY Theo 2031 F CadM FRA OCC 6 36½ 2001
6 B 0 49   ROUX Baptiste 1915 F PupM FRA CRS 6 35 2031
7 N 1 136   AUGEREAU Cyrille 1837 F SenM FRA CVL 5 34 1882
8 B 1 66   MERGEN Bat 1752 F SenM FRA NOR 38 2060
9 N 1 123   MAUFFREY Hugues 1923 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1951
2234 F SenM IDF +106N +120B -  4N = 57B = 44N - 49B +136N + 66B +123N 6 40½ 2120
35 f
MEVEL Alberic
  35 f MEVEL Alberic 2189 F SepM FRA IDF 6 40 2203
1 N 1 179   BOURDEAUD'HUY Thomas 1964 F SenM FRA HDF 35½ 1772
2 B 0 4 m MANEA Alexandru 2414 F SenM ROU BRE 7 46 2531
3 N 1 73   DEVEQUE Guillaume 1962 F SenM FRA HDF 37 1887
4 B 1 101   PEETERS Florian 1965 F SenM FRA CVL 5 39½ 1967
5 N ½ 30 f TRAVADON Loic 2371 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41 2218
6 B 0 10 f DESLANDES Pascal 2356 F SenM FRA IDF 42½ 2371
7 N ½ 109   GATTUSO Christophe 1888 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1928
8 B 1 223   LAMBERT Thomas 1885 F CadM FRA PDL 4 40 1919
9 N 1 96   LE Quan Anh 1922 F MinM FRA IDF 5 40½ 2044
2189 F SepM IDF +179N -  4B + 73N +101B = 30N - 10B =109N +223B + 96N 6 40 2203
36 f
FRICK Christoph
  36 f FRICK Christoph 2239 F VetM GER ALS 6 39 2158
1 B 1 169   KIBLEUR Christophe 2008 F SenM FRA CVL 37½ 1855
2 N 0 31   SCHMIT Vincent 2043 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2258
3 B 1 76   DESSENNE Francois 1955 F SepM FRA HDF 36½ 1954
4 N ½ 104   RAYNE Remy 2071 F SenM FRA PAC 5 39 2012
5 B 1 168   DUPONT Victor 1998 F JunM FRA HDF 37½ 1870
6 N 1 174   LUBINEAU Mathis 1670 F BenM FRA PDL 35½ 1912
7 B 0 4 m MANEA Alexandru 2414 F SenM ROU BRE 7 46 2531
8 N ½ 38   DJIDJELI Sofiane 2065 F MinM FRA ARA 6 39 2105
9 B 1 132   FRANCEZ Theo 1926 F CadM FRA BRE 5 34½ 1854
2239 F VetM ALS +169B - 31N + 76B =104N +168B +174N -  4B = 38N +132B 6 39 2158
37  
MARIMOUTOU Loic
  37   MARIMOUTOU Loic 2143 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39 2121
1 B 1 226   YCHE Michel 1934 F SenM FRA BRE 4 36½ 1786
2 N 0 9 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2356 F SepM FRA IDF 48½ 2462
3 B 1 72   ALGABA Pedro 1913 F SepM FRA PDL 37 1922
4 N ½ 31   SCHMIT Vincent 2043 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2258
5 B 1 157   NEAU Julien 1930 F SenM FRA NAQ 40½ 1916
6 N 0 26 f GRIMBERG Gilbert 2258 F SepM FRA IDF 6 42½ 2275
7 B 1 178   ARNAUD Aurelien 1804 F MinM FRA CHA 35½ 1817
8 N ½ 68   VEKEMANS Sylvain 1919 F JunM FRA HDF 38 2013
9 B 1 105   GAUCLAIN Loic 1832 F SenM FRA CVL 5 39 2007
2143 F SenM IDF +226B -  9N + 72B = 31N +157B - 26N +178B = 68N +105B 6 39 2121
38  
DJIDJELI Sofiane
  38   DJIDJELI Sofiane 2065 F MinM FRA ARA 6 39 2105
1 N 0 30 f TRAVADON Loic 2371 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41 2218
2 B 1 181   CHARRAIS Kevin 1842 F SenM FRA PDL 35 1850
3 N 1 136   AUGEREAU Cyrille 1837 F SenM FRA CVL 5 34 1882
4 B 0 16   VIEL Simon 2230 F MinM FRA NOR 41 2276
5 N ½ 66   MERGEN Bat 1752 F SenM FRA NOR 38 2060
6 B 1 171   TARDI Oscar 1900 F SenM FRA IDF 37 1820
7 N 1 134   CESAIRE-HIERSO Florian 1787 F CadM FRA MAR 5 34½ 1755
8 B ½ 36 f FRICK Christoph 2239 F VetM GER ALS 6 39 2158
9 N 1 109   GATTUSO Christophe 1888 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1928
2065 F MinM ARA - 30N +181B +136N - 16B = 66N +171B +134N = 36B +109N 6 39 2105
39  
ZEUNER Michael
  39   ZEUNER Michael 2122 F SenM GER 6 38 2076
1 B 1 72   ALGABA Pedro 1913 F SepM FRA PDL 37 1922
2 N 0 52 f SIM Sylvain 2254 F SenM FRA PDL 44 2192
3 B 1 166   BOURDEAUX Gabin 1868 F BenM FRA PDL 37½ 1975
4 N 0 33 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2323 F SenF RUS NOR 6 40½ 2236
5 B 1 131   GAFTARNIK Olivier 1764 F SenM FRA PDL 5 34½ 1868
6 N 1 129   SEITE Sullian 1886 F MinM FRA BRE 5 35 1908
7 B 0 96   LE Quan Anh 1922 F MinM FRA IDF 5 40½ 2044
8 N 1 108   OUADI Ali 1856 F SenM FRA ALS 5 38½ 1967
9 B 1 100   MARCHAIS Antoine 1794 F BenM FRA BRE 5 39½ 1969
2122 F SenM + 72B - 52N +166B - 33N +131B +129N - 96B +108N +100B 6 38 2076
40  
JACKSON Thomas
  40   JACKSON Thomas 2043 F MinM FRA IDF 6 37½ 2105
1 N 0 95 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2261 F SenM FRA CVL 5 42 2127
2 B 1 133   GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1817 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1791
3 N 1 148   GIAMMARI Santu 1774 F PupM FRA CRS 5 32 1783
4 B ½ 54   ROUSSEL Glenn 2184 F CadM FRA BRE 43 2225
5 N 0 52 f SIM Sylvain 2254 F SenM FRA PDL 44 2192
6 B 1 65 f DELORME Alban 2283 F SenM FRA PDL 38½ 2059
7 N ½ 48   KUTCHOUKOV Daniel 1772 F PupM NED IDF 6 35 2038
8 B 1 140   MAS Victor 1853 F BenM FRA PDL 5 33½ 1857
9 N 1 121   PIAR Hugo 1556 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37 1830
2043 F MinM IDF - 95N +133B +148N = 54B - 52N + 65B = 48N +140B +121N 6 37½ 2105
41  
RIBEIRO Romain
  41   RIBEIRO Romain 2200 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 2052
1 N 0 120   DUPONT Arthur 1972 F SenM FRA HDF 5 37 1910
2 B 1 223   LAMBERT Thomas 1885 F CadM FRA PDL 4 40 1919
3 N 0 101   PEETERS Florian 1965 F SenM FRA CVL 5 39½ 1967
4 B 1 287   VIEL Jean-Marc 1624 F VetM FRA PDL 34 1663
5 N 1 47   AUBERT Estee 1890 F BenF FRA IDF 6 36 1920
6 B ½ 161   BAT Bilguun 1902 F PouM FRA NOR 38 1940
7 N 1 91   GREGO Pierre 1891 F SepM FRA GUA 33½ 1863
8 B 1 81   ROUSSEL Simon 2020 F CadM FRA PDL 35½ 1944
9 N ½ 31   SCHMIT Vincent 2043 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2258
2200 F SenM IDF -120N +223B -101N +287B + 47N =161B + 91N + 81B = 31N 6 37½ 2052
42  
SEITE Yamina
  42   SEITE Yamina 1786 F CadF FRA BRE 6 37½ 2041
1 B 0 232   JACKSON Edgar 1655 F SenM FRA OCC 4 35½ 1679
2 N 1 249   DERRIEN Fabrice 1534 F SenM FRA BRE 4 32½ 1456
3 B 1 227   LATAPIE Frederic 1622 F SenM FRA CVL 4 36 1780
4 N 1 90   KOLLAR Romain 2021 F MinM FRA PDL 34 1867
5 B 0 17   NAJART David 2193 F SenM FRA PAC 41 2222
6 N 1 118   DREUX Vincent 1947 F SenM FRA LOR 5 37 1957
7 B 1 97   HEURTEBIZE Christophe 2053 F SenM FRA PDL 5 40 1941
8 N 0 28   GATINEAU Yovann 2215 F MinM FRA ALS 6 42 2246
9 B 1 103   LEBRET Jean-Michel 2063 F SepM FRA HDF 5 39 2020
1786 F CadF BRE -232B +249N +227B + 90N - 17B +118N + 97B - 28N +103B 6 37½ 2041
43  
KAVCIYAN Yega
  43   KAVCIYAN Yega 2082 F JunM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1989
1 B 0 1 g ORTIZ SUAREZ Isan Reynaldo 2565 F SenM CUB 45½ 2586
2 N 0 167   BOULNOIS Boris 1840 F MinM FRA HDF 37½ 1901
3 B 1 87   ONEY Fatmanur 1724 F SepF TUR 34½ 1842
4 N 1 178   ARNAUD Aurelien 1804 F MinM FRA CHA 35½ 1817
5 B ½ 89   TROUBAT Alexandre 1760 F BenM FRA BRE 34 1883
6 N 1 226   YCHE Michel 1934 F SenM FRA BRE 4 36½ 1786
7 B 1 195   NEAU Alain 1766 F SepM FRA NAQ 33 1683
8 N ½ 126   QUETIN Alois 1748 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36 1837
9 B 1 102   DELINOTTE Mathieu 1740 F SenM FRA PDL 5 39½ 1951
2082 F JunM IDF -  1B -167N + 87B +178N = 89B +226N +195B =126N +102B 6 37½ 1989
44  
BRESSY Theo
  44   BRESSY Theo 2031 F CadM FRA OCC 6 36½ 2001
1 B 0 26 f GRIMBERG Gilbert 2258 F SepM FRA IDF 6 42½ 2275
2 N ½ 176   MOTHERON Romain 1797 F SenM FRA CVL 35½ 1844
3 B 1 324   GAULIN Jean-Pierre 1543 F VetM FRA PDL 3 33 1568
4 N 1 187   LOUVET Christophe 1809 F SepM FRA IDF 33½ 1758
5 B ½ 34 f PIETRASANTA Jeremy 2234 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2120
6 N 1 160   RIOLAND Paul 1872 F JunM FRA CVL 38½ 1882
7 B 0 100   MARCHAIS Antoine 1794 F BenM FRA BRE 5 39½ 1969
8 N 1 131   GAFTARNIK Olivier 1764 F SenM FRA PDL 5 34½ 1868
9 B 1 126   QUETIN Alois 1748 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36 1837
2031 F CadM OCC - 26B =176N +324B +187N = 34B +160N -100B +131N +126B 6 36½ 2001
45  
PRIMEL Dominique
  45   PRIMEL Dominique 1933 F SepM FRA PDL 6 36½ 1997
1 B 0 29   MIDY Robin 2143 F CadM FRA PDL 6 41½ 2190
2 N ½ 60   NORTIER Julien 1661 F MinM FRA CVL 40 2054
3 N ½ 367 f RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Antonio 2142 F SepM ESP CVL 2 33 1727
4 B 1 197   VOICULESCU-HOLVAD Stefan 1668 F SenM FRA HDF 32½ 1709
5 N 1 139   ESTIEU Frederic 1526 F SenM FRA CVL 5 34 1682
6 B 1 146   GLEDEL Bernard 1749 F SepM FRA BRE 5 32½ 1770
7 N 0 55   GOETTELMANN Guillaume 2136 F SenM FRA ALS 43 2170
8 B 1 240   JOUCAVIEL Gabrielle 1581 F SenF FRA IDF 4 33½ 1631
9 N 1 95 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2261 F SenM FRA CVL 5 42 2127
1933 F SepM PDL - 29B = 60N =367N +197B +139N +146B - 55N +240B + 95N 6 36½ 1997
46  
MALOBERTI David
  46   MALOBERTI David 2161 F SenM FRA PDL 6 36 2119
1 N 1 173   HUBERT Raphael 1949 F SenM FRA CVL 36½ 1760
2 B ½ 10 f DESLANDES Pascal 2356 F SenM FRA IDF 42½ 2371
3 N ½ 30 f TRAVADON Loic 2371 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41 2218
4 B 0 158   VEKEMANS Denis 1952 F SenM FRA HDF 39½ 1983
5 N 1 184   DEGREMONT Patrick 1871 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1800
6 B 0 223   LAMBERT Thomas 1885 F CadM FRA PDL 4 40 1919
7 N 1 133   GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1817 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1791
8 B 1 182   WEIBEL Theo 1862 F MinM FRA PDL 34½ 1880
9 N 1 115   GOULESQUE Camille 1909 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 37½ 1924
2161 F SenM PDL +173N = 10B = 30N -158B +184N -223B +133N +182B +115N 6 36 2119
47  
AUBERT Estee
  47   AUBERT Estee 1890 F BenF FRA IDF 6 36 1920
1 N 1 203   JASSEM Philippe 1736 F SepM BEL 32 1592
2 B 0 28   GATINEAU Yovann 2215 F MinM FRA ALS 6 42 2246
3 N ½ 180   FOUCHER Gregory 1724 F SenM FRA PDL 35½ 1730
4 B 1 286   LAOUAMRI Samy 1506 F PupM FRA IDF 34½ 1692
5 B 0 41   RIBEIRO Romain 2200 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 2052
6 N ½ 199   TIREAU Jean-Marie 1562 F SepM FRA NAQ 32½ 1632
7 B 1 137   LAFOURCADE Victor 1666 F BenM FRA CRS 5 34 1827
8 N 1 233   BOURDEAUD'HUY Darius 1244 F BenM FRA HDF 4 35½ 1524
9 B 1 98   BOURNEL Antoine 2084 F MinM FRA CHA 5 39½ 2078
1890 F BenF IDF +203N - 28B =180N +286B - 41B =199N +137B +233N + 98B 6 36 1920
48  
KUTCHOUKOV Daniel
  48   KUTCHOUKOV Daniel 1772 F PupM NED IDF 6 35 2038
1 B 1 368   GIELESSEN Anthony 1634 F SenM FRA CVL 2 30½ 1517
2 N 1 382   HOFFMANN Roger 1992 F SepM LUX LOR 0 26½ 1316
3 B 0 23   CALOONE Thomas 2162 F JunM FRA HDF 6 44½ 2314
4 N 0 169   KIBLEUR Christophe 2008 F SenM FRA CVL 37½ 1855
5 B ½ 132   FRANCEZ Theo 1926 F CadM FRA BRE 5 34½ 1854
6 N 1 251   GAC Jean-Luc 1456 F VetM FRA BRE 4 32 1567
7 B ½ 40   JACKSON Thomas 2043 F MinM FRA IDF 6 37½ 2105
8 N 1 222   GRIMMER Jonathan 1970 F SenM FRA IDF 4 40½ 1899
9 B 1 97   HEURTEBIZE Christophe 2053 F SenM FRA PDL 5 40 1941
1772 F PupM IDF +368B +382N - 23B -169N =132B +251N = 40B +222N + 97B 6 35 2038
49  
ROUX Baptiste
  49   ROUX Baptiste 1915 F PupM FRA CRS 6 35 2031
1 B 0 116   JULIEN Jules-Alois 2124 F SenM FRA PDL 5 37½ 1907
2 N 1 293   CHABEAUD Jean-Jacques 1633 F VetM FRA NAQ 33 1610
3 B 0 59   BUDAK Rewi 2080 F SenM FRA NAQ 40½ 2100
4 N 1 289   DESGRANGES Christophe 1727 F SenM FRA BRE 33½ 1536
5 B 1 237   ROESLER Hannah Clara 1439 F CadF GER 4 35 1572
6 N 1 34 f PIETRASANTA Jeremy 2234 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2120
7 B 0 54   ROUSSEL Glenn 2184 F CadM FRA BRE 43 2225
8 N 1 254   COURTOIS Pierre-Andre 1388 F VetM FRA CVL 4 32 1442
9 B 1 107   MERENCIANO Alexandre 2165 F SenM FRA PAC 5 38½ 2006
1915 F PupM CRS -116B +293N - 59B +289N +237B + 34N - 54B +254N +107B 6 35 2031
50  
KEMPINSKI Andre
  50   KEMPINSKI Andre 1899 F SepM FRA IDF 6 35 1976
1 N ½ 171   TARDI Oscar 1900 F SenM FRA IDF 37 1820
2 B 1 285   DANIEL Jean-Claude 1739 F VetM FRA PDL 35 1586
3 N 0 55   GOETTELMANN Guillaume 2136 F SenM FRA ALS 43 2170
4 B 0 229   CHOCHOY Patrick 1605 F SepM FRA IDF 4 36 1715
5 N 1 198   BIZOT Jean-Christophe 1698 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1707
6 B 1 236   NOTTOLA Adrien 1595 F BenM FRA IDF 4 35 1685
7 N 1 177   ZEUNER Ole 1664 F PupM GER 35½ 1839
8 B 1 63   BURILLE Matthieu 2135 F SenM FRA CVL 39 2085
9 N ½ 25   MEUNIER-PION Jean 2213 F MinM FRA CVL 6 43 2249
1899 F SepM IDF =171N +285B - 55N -229B +198N +236B +177N + 63B = 25N 6 35 1976
51 ff
GVANCELADZE Anna
  51 ff GVANCELADZE Anna 2244 F SenF RUS 46½ 2337
1 B 1 90   KOLLAR Romain 2021 F MinM FRA PDL 34 1867
2 N 1 116   JULIEN Jules-Alois 2124 F SenM FRA PDL 5 37½ 1907
3 B ½ 13 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2414 F SenM GER NOR 42 2312
4 B 1 24 f BURRI Quentin 2397 F MinM FRA ALS 6 43½ 2303
5 N ½ 18   TOMASI Albert 2141 F BenM FRA CRS 40½ 2383
6 N 1 17   NAJART David 2193 F SenM FRA PAC 41 2222
7 B ½ 1 g ORTIZ SUAREZ Isan Reynaldo 2565 F SenM CUB 45½ 2586
8 N 0 5 m COLIN Vincent 2373 F SenM FRA NOR 7 43½ 2421
9 B 0 12   RIVALIN Kenny 2074 F SenM FRA BRE 42 2345
2244 F SenF + 90B +116N = 13B + 24B = 18N + 17N =  1B -  5N - 12B 46½ 2337
52 f
SIM Sylvain
  52 f SIM Sylvain 2254 F SenM FRA PDL 44 2192
1 N 1 75   THIBAULT Pierre-Olivier 2028 F SepM FRA NAQ 36½ 1968
2 B 1 39   ZEUNER Michael 2122 F SenM GER 6 38 2076
3 B ½ 1 g ORTIZ SUAREZ Isan Reynaldo 2565 F SenM CUB 45½ 2586
4 N 0 18   TOMASI Albert 2141 F BenM FRA CRS 40½ 2383
5 B 1 40   JACKSON Thomas 2043 F MinM FRA IDF 6 37½ 2105
6 N 0 12   RIVALIN Kenny 2074 F SenM FRA BRE 42 2345
7 B 1 175   BUDAK Rezan 1841 F JunM FRA NAQ 35½ 1897
8 N 1 112   BATTEUX Mickael 2076 F SenM FRA PDL 5 37½ 2037
9 B 0 22   CAU Benjamin 2098 F SenM FRA ARA 39½ 2139
2254 F SenM PDL + 75N + 39B =  1B - 18N + 40B - 12N +175B +112N - 22B 44 2192
53 f
HEURTEBIZE Olivier
  53 f HEURTEBIZE Olivier 2271 F SenM FRA CVL 43½ 2283
1 N 1 88   NGUYEN Vincent 2045 F CadM FRA IDF 34 1928
2 B 1 55   GOETTELMANN Guillaume 2136 F SenM FRA ALS 43 2170
3 N 1 56   DOYEN Remi 2135 F JunM FRA NAQ 41½ 2115
4 B 0 2 g MAIOROV Nikita 2531 F SenM BLR 7 47 2562
5 N 1 158   VEKEMANS Denis 1952 F SenM FRA HDF 39½ 1983
6 B ½ 58   CANTIN Loic 2184 F SenM FRA ALS 40½ 2209
7 N 1 16   VIEL Simon 2230 F MinM FRA NOR 41 2276
8 B 0 4 m MANEA Alexandru 2414 F SenM ROU BRE 7 46 2531
9 N 0 14   VALLET Marc 2190 F SenM FRA HDF 41 2328
2271 F SenM CVL + 88N + 55B + 56N -  2B +158N = 58B + 16N -  4B - 14N 43½ 2283
54  
ROUSSEL Glenn
  54   ROUSSEL Glenn 2184 F CadM FRA BRE 43 2225
1 B 1 76   DESSENNE Francois 1955 F SepM FRA HDF 36½ 1954
2 N 0 13 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2414 F SenM GER NOR 42 2312
3 B 1 68   VEKEMANS Sylvain 1919 F JunM FRA HDF 38 2013
4 N ½ 40   JACKSON Thomas 2043 F MinM FRA IDF 6 37½ 2105
5 B 1 78   RETAILLEAU Elise 1965 F CadF FRA PDL 36 1965
6 B ½ 30 f TRAVADON Loic 2371 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41 2218
7 N 1 49   ROUX Baptiste 1915 F PupM FRA CRS 6 35 2031
8 B ½ 15 m LEJARRE Ludovic 2335 F SenM FRA BRE 41 2293
9 N 0 19 f OLLIER Pablo 2378 F SenM FRA NAQ 40½ 2301
2184 F CadM BRE + 76B - 13N + 68B = 40N + 78B = 30B + 49N = 15B - 19N 43 2225
55  
GOETTELMANN Guillaume
  55   GOETTELMANN Guillaume 2136 F SenM FRA ALS 43 2170
1 B 1 132   FRANCEZ Theo 1926 F CadM FRA BRE 5 34½ 1854
2 N 0 53 f HEURTEBIZE Olivier 2271 F SenM FRA CVL 43½ 2283
3 B 1 50   KEMPINSKI Andre 1899 F SepM FRA IDF 6 35 1976
4 N 1 122   THEREZE Ludovic 2028 F SenM FRA NOR 5 36½ 1857
5 B 0 5 m COLIN Vincent 2373 F SenM FRA NOR 7 43½ 2421
6 N 1 72   ALGABA Pedro 1913 F SepM FRA PDL 37 1922
7 B 1 45   PRIMEL Dominique 1933 F SepM FRA PDL 6 36½ 1997
8 N ½ 11   GIACOMINI Hector 2226 F SepM FRA CVL 42½ 2350
9 B 0 20   MALASSAGNE Raphael 2230 F SenM FRA PAC 40½ 2267
2136 F SenM ALS +132B - 53N + 50B +122N -  5B + 72N + 45B = 11N - 20B 43 2170
56  
DOYEN Remi
  56   DOYEN Remi 2135 F JunM FRA NAQ 41½ 2115
1 N 1 291   LOMBART Philippe 1921 F SepM BEL HDF 33 1658
2 B 1 21 mf HERNANDEZ MOYA Yuleisy 2256 F SenF CUB 40 2242
3 B 0 53 f HEURTEBIZE Olivier 2271 F SenM FRA CVL 43½ 2283
4 N 1 233   BOURDEAUD'HUY Darius 1244 F BenM FRA HDF 4 35½ 1524
5 B 0 33 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2323 F SenF RUS NOR 6 40½ 2236
6 N ½ 69   LUCIDARME Damien 1894 F SepM FRA HDF 38 1893
7 B 1 94   DAVY Bruno 1787 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1800
8 N 1 93   GEY Marc-Emile 1892 F SenM FRA NAQ 33½ 1830
9 B 0 11   GIACOMINI Hector 2226 F SepM FRA CVL 42½ 2350
2135 F JunM NAQ +291N + 21B - 53B +233N - 33B = 69N + 94B + 93N - 11B 41½ 2115
57  
BAUCHE Timothe
  57   BAUCHE Timothe 2049 F SenM FRA ARA 41 2128
1 B 1 33 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2323 F SenF RUS NOR 6 40½ 2236
2 N 0 32 f RAVOT Sylvain 2241 F SenM FRA ARA 6 40½ 2245
3 B 1 100   MARCHAIS Antoine 1794 F BenM FRA BRE 5 39½ 1969
4 N ½ 34 f PIETRASANTA Jeremy 2234 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2120
5 B 1 70   DURAND-LE LUDEC Brendan-Budok 2184 F SenM FRA BRE 37 2108
6 N ½ 20   MALASSAGNE Raphael 2230 F SenM FRA PAC 40½ 2267
7 B 0 102   DELINOTTE Mathieu 1740 F SenM FRA PDL 5 39½ 1951
8 N ½ 162   NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 1843 F PupM FRA IDF 38 1911
9 B 1 167   BOULNOIS Boris 1840 F MinM FRA HDF 37½ 1901
2049 F SenM ARA + 33B - 32N +100B = 34N + 70B = 20N -102B =162N +167B 41 2128
58  
CANTIN Loic
  58   CANTIN Loic 2184 F SenM FRA ALS 40½ 2209
1 B ½ 80   GELY Yann 1964 F MinM FRA PDL 36 1923
2 N 1 78   RETAILLEAU Elise 1965 F CadF FRA PDL 36 1965
3 B 1 163   VIERS Alexandre 1610 F CadM FRA NAQ 38 1908
4 B 1 95 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2261 F SenM FRA CVL 5 42 2127
5 N ½ 15 m LEJARRE Ludovic 2335 F SenM FRA BRE 41 2293
6 N ½ 53 f HEURTEBIZE Olivier 2271 F SenM FRA CVL 43½ 2283
7 B ½ 26 f GRIMBERG Gilbert 2258 F SepM FRA IDF 6 42½ 2275
8 N 0 24 f BURRI Quentin 2397 F MinM FRA ALS 6 43½ 2303
9 B ½ 68   VEKEMANS Sylvain 1919 F JunM FRA HDF 38 2013
2184 F SenM ALS = 80B + 78N +163B + 95B = 15N = 53N = 26B - 24N = 68B 40½ 2209
59  
BUDAK Rewi
  59   BUDAK Rewi 2080 F SenM FRA NAQ 40½ 2100
1 N 0 2 g MAIOROV Nikita 2531 F SenM BLR 7 47 2562
2 B 1 182   WEIBEL Theo 1862 F MinM FRA PDL 34½ 1880
3 N 1 49   ROUX Baptiste 1915 F PupM FRA CRS 6 35 2031
4 B ½ 21 mf HERNANDEZ MOYA Yuleisy 2256 F SenF CUB 40 2242
5 N 0 24 f BURRI Quentin 2397 F MinM FRA ALS 6 43½ 2303
6 B 0 75   THIBAULT Pierre-Olivier 2028 F SepM FRA NAQ 36½ 1968
7 N 1 210   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1568 F BenM FRA IDF 31 1578
8 B 1 154   TURPIN Jean-Baptiste 1342 F SenM FRA CVL 5 30 1554
9 N 1 184   DEGREMONT Patrick 1871 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1800
2080 F SenM NAQ -  2N +182B + 49N = 21B - 24N - 75B +210N +154B +184N 40½ 2100
60  
NORTIER Julien
  60   NORTIER Julien 1661 F MinM FRA CVL 40 2054
1 N 1 134   CESAIRE-HIERSO Florian 1787 F CadM FRA MAR 5 34½ 1755
2 B ½ 45   PRIMEL Dominique 1933 F SepM FRA PDL 6 36½ 1997
3 B 1 165   JARRETON Herve 2006 F SenM FRA IDF 38 1845
4 N 0 29   MIDY Robin 2143 F CadM FRA PDL 6 41½ 2190
5 B 1 122   THEREZE Ludovic 2028 F SenM FRA NOR 5 36½ 1857
6 N 0 13 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2414 F SenM GER NOR 42 2312
7 B 1 69   LUCIDARME Damien 1894 F SepM FRA HDF 38 1893
8 N 0 22   CAU Benjamin 2098 F SenM FRA ARA 39½ 2139
9 B 1 157   NEAU Julien 1930 F SenM FRA NAQ 40½ 1916
1661 F MinM CVL +134N = 45B +165B - 29N +122B - 13N + 69B - 22N +157B 40 2054
61  
PODVIN Antoine
  61   PODVIN Antoine 2048 F JunM FRA CRS 40 2043
1 N ½ 65 f DELORME Alban 2283 F SenM FRA PDL 38½ 2059
2 B 0 6 f EUGENE Floryan 2193 F CadM FRA PDL 7 41½ 2307
3 N ½ 236   NOTTOLA Adrien 1595 F BenM FRA IDF 4 35 1685
4 B 1 152   CONTI Angelo 1780 F CadM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1693
5 N 1 225   FAMEL Edouard 1716 F BenM FRA BRE 4 36½ 1885
6 B 1 162   NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 1843 F PupM FRA IDF 38 1911
7 N ½ 66   MERGEN Bat 1752 F SenM FRA NOR 38 2060
8 B 1 71   TROUVE Guillaume 2214 F MinM FRA ALS 37 2105
9 N 0 16   VIEL Simon 2230 F MinM FRA NOR 41 2276
2048 F JunM CRS = 65N -  6B =236N +152B +225N +162B = 66N + 71B - 16N 40 2043
62  
DEGARDIN Sylvain
  62   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2149 F SenM FRA ALS 39½ 2127
1 N ½ 113   MARAZANOF Jean-Francois 1942 F SepM FRA IDF 5 37½ 2010
2 B 1 123   MAUFFREY Hugues 1923 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1951
3 N 0 10 f DESLANDES Pascal 2356 F SenM FRA IDF 42½ 2371
4 B 1 140   MAS Victor 1853 F BenM FRA PDL 5 33½ 1857
5 N 1 64   FRANCOIS Adrien 1935 F CadM FRA BRE 38½ 2137
6 B 0 27 f BRAEUNING Rudolf Wilhelm 2326 F SepM GER IDF 6 42½ 2274
7 N 1 181   CHARRAIS Kevin 1842 F SenM FRA PDL 35 1850
8 B 1 161   BAT Bilguun 1902 F PouM FRA NOR 38 1940
9 N 0 15 m LEJARRE Ludovic 2335 F SenM FRA BRE 41 2293
2149 F SenM ALS =113N +123B - 10N +140B + 64N - 27B +181N +161B - 15N 39½ 2127
63  
BURILLE Matthieu
  63   BURILLE Matthieu 2135 F SenM FRA CVL 39 2085
1 B 1 96   LE Quan Anh 1922 F MinM FRA IDF 5 40½ 2044
2 N 0 26 f GRIMBERG Gilbert 2258 F SepM FRA IDF 6 42½ 2275
3 B 1 93   GEY Marc-Emile 1892 F SenM FRA NAQ 33½ 1830
4 N 1 124   LARY Damien 1788 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36 1931
5 N ½ 10 f DESLANDES Pascal 2356 F SenM FRA IDF 42½ 2371
6 B 0 95 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2261 F SenM FRA CVL 5 42 2127
7 B 1 176   MOTHERON Romain 1797 F SenM FRA CVL 35½ 1844
8 N 0 50   KEMPINSKI Andre 1899 F SepM FRA IDF 6 35 1976
9 B 1 166   BOURDEAUX Gabin 1868 F BenM FRA PDL 37½ 1975
2135 F SenM CVL + 96B - 26N + 93B +124N = 10N - 95B +176B - 50N +166B 39 2085
64  
FRANCOIS Adrien
  64   FRANCOIS Adrien 1935 F CadM FRA BRE 38½ 2137
1 B 1 85   VIERS Emmanuel 2149 F SenM FRA NAQ 34½ 1912
2 N 0 11   GIACOMINI Hector 2226 F SepM FRA CVL 42½ 2350
3 B 1 116   JULIEN Jules-Alois 2124 F SenM FRA PDL 5 37½ 1907
4 N ½ 107   MERENCIANO Alexandre 2165 F SenM FRA PAC 5 38½ 2006
5 B 0 62   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2149 F SenM FRA ALS 39½ 2127
6 N 1 110   BOURGES Jerome 2071 F SenM FRA BRE 5 38 2010
7 B 1 92   PIONNIER Camille 1722 F MinF FRA CVL 33½ 1830
8 N 0 67   RUBINO William 2136 F SenM FRA CVL 38 2039
9 B 1 195   NEAU Alain 1766 F SepM FRA NAQ 33 1683
1935 F CadM BRE + 85B - 11N +116B =107N - 62B +110N + 92B - 67N +195B 38½ 2137
65 f
DELORME Alban
  65 f DELORME Alban 2283 F SenM FRA PDL 38½ 2059
1 B ½ 61   PODVIN Antoine 2048 F JunM FRA CRS 40 2043
2 N 1 222   GRIMMER Jonathan 1970 F SenM FRA IDF 4 40½ 1899
3 B 0 18   TOMASI Albert 2141 F BenM FRA CRS 40½ 2383
4 N 1 182   WEIBEL Theo 1862 F MinM FRA PDL 34½ 1880
5 B 0 12   RIVALIN Kenny 2074 F SenM FRA BRE 42 2345
6 N 0 40   JACKSON Thomas 2043 F MinM FRA IDF 6 37½ 2105
7 B 1 206   GAC Riwal 1576 F BenM FRA BRE 31½ 1643
8 N 1 255   LEVEQUE Franck 1716 F SepM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1635
9 B 1 127   LARDON Quentin 1648 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1845
2283 F SenM PDL = 61B +222N - 18B +182N - 12B - 40N +206B +255N +127B 38½ 2059
66  
MERGEN Bat
  66   MERGEN Bat 1752 F SenM FRA NOR 38 2060
1 N 1 264   PIAR Baptiste 1613 F PupM FRA IDF 4 30 1549
2 B ½ 231   DELALANDE Thierry 1997 F SenM FRA PDL 4 35½ 1718
3 B 0 122   THEREZE Ludovic 2028 F SenM FRA NOR 5 36½ 1857
4 N 1 80   GELY Yann 1964 F MinM FRA PDL 36 1923
5 B ½ 38   DJIDJELI Sofiane 2065 F MinM FRA ARA 6 39 2105
6 N 1 79   DALAUD Dorian 1937 F BenM FRA PDL 36 1923
7 B ½ 61   PODVIN Antoine 2048 F JunM FRA CRS 40 2043
8 N 0 34 f PIETRASANTA Jeremy 2234 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2120
9 B 1 165   JARRETON Herve 2006 F SenM FRA IDF 38 1845
1752 F SenM NOR +264N =231B -122B + 80N = 38B + 79N = 61B - 34N +165B 38 2060
67  
RUBINO William
  67   RUBINO William 2136 F SenM FRA CVL 38 2039
1 N ½ 123   MAUFFREY Hugues 1923 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1951
2 B 0 113   MARAZANOF Jean-Francois 1942 F SepM FRA IDF 5 37½ 2010
3 N ½ 111   RADOVANOVIC Luka 1928 F PupM FRA PAC 5 38 1908
4 B 1 136   AUGEREAU Cyrille 1837 F SenM FRA CVL 5 34 1882
5 N ½ 186   PICHOURON Eric 1855 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1862
6 B 1 88   NGUYEN Vincent 2045 F CadM FRA IDF 34 1928
7 N 1 190   RENARD Emmanuel 1799 F SenM FRA PDL 33 1757
8 B 1 64   FRANCOIS Adrien 1935 F CadM FRA BRE 38½ 2137
9 N 0 10 f DESLANDES Pascal 2356 F SenM FRA IDF 42½ 2371
2136 F SenM CVL =123N -113B =111N +136B =186N + 88B +190N + 64B - 10N 38 2039
68  
VEKEMANS Sylvain
  68   VEKEMANS Sylvain 1919 F JunM FRA HDF 38 2013
1 N 1 83   FLACHET Thierry 2128 F SepM FRA PDL 35 1950
2 B 0 16   VIEL Simon 2230 F MinM FRA NOR 41 2276
3 N 0 54   ROUSSEL Glenn 2184 F CadM FRA BRE 43 2225
4 B 1 177   ZEUNER Ole 1664 F PupM GER 35½ 1839
5 N 1 294   ARGUIJO Fernando 1430 F SenM FRA NAQ 33 1550
6 B ½ 172   NICOLAS-MANCEAU Maya 1615 F SenF FRA CVL 37 1779
7 N 1 180   FOUCHER Gregory 1724 F SenM FRA PDL 35½ 1730
8 B ½ 37   MARIMOUTOU Loic 2143 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39 2121
9 N ½ 58   CANTIN Loic 2184 F SenM FRA ALS 40½ 2209
1919 F JunM HDF + 83N - 16B - 54N +177B +294N =172B +180N = 37B = 58N 38 2013
69  
LUCIDARME Damien
  69   LUCIDARME Damien 1894 F SepM FRA HDF 38 1893
1 B 1 102   DELINOTTE Mathieu 1740 F SenM FRA PDL 5 39½ 1951
2 N 1 189   TRIBOUT Alexandre 1614 F BenM FRA PDL 33 1803
3 B 0 25   MEUNIER-PION Jean 2213 F MinM FRA CVL 6 43 2249
4 N 1 191   AMRAM Roger 1673 F VetM FRA IDF 33 1721
5 N 0 7 f MARCANTONI Herve 2231 F SepM FRA IDF 7 40½ 2297
6 B ½ 56   DOYEN Remi 2135 F JunM FRA NAQ 41½ 2115
7 N 0 60   NORTIER Julien 1661 F MinM FRA CVL 40 2054
8 B 1 313   NGUYEN Clement 1550 F PupM FRA IDF 28½ 1478
9 N 1 207   BRIAND Amaury 1400 F PupM FRA PDL 31½ 1639
1894 F SepM HDF +102B +189N - 25B +191N -  7N = 56B - 60N +313B +207N 38 1893
70  
DURAND-LE LUDEC Brendan-Budok
  70   DURAND-LE LUDEC Brendan-Budok 2184 F SenM FRA BRE 37 2108
1    
2 N 1 129   SEITE Sullian 1886 F MinM FRA BRE 5 35 1908
3 B ½ 96   LE Quan Anh 1922 F MinM FRA IDF 5 40½ 2044
4 B 1 108   OUADI Ali 1856 F SenM FRA ALS 5 38½ 1967
5 N 0 57   BAUCHE Timothe 2049 F SenM FRA ARA 41 2128
6 B 1 121   PIAR Hugo 1556 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37 1830
7 N 1 143   MOLHO Antoine 1886 F SenM FRA CVL 5 33 1798
8 B 1 164   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 1951 F VetM FRA NAQ 38 1864
9 N 0 13 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2414 F SenM GER NOR 42 2312
2184 F SenM BRE +129N = 96B +108B - 57N +121B +143N +164B - 13N 37 2108
71  
TROUVE Guillaume
  71   TROUVE Guillaume 2214 F MinM FRA ALS 37 2105
1 B 1 382   HOFFMANN Roger 1992 F SepM LUX LOR 0 26½ 1316
2 B 0 3 g FELLER Sebastien 2569 F SenM FRA LOR 7 46½ 2519
3 N ½ 120   DUPONT Arthur 1972 F SenM FRA HDF 5 37 1910
4 N 1 193   RUHLMANN Helene 1861 F SenF FRA BRE 33 1706
5 B 0 31   SCHMIT Vincent 2043 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2258
6 N 1 169   KIBLEUR Christophe 2008 F SenM FRA CVL 37½ 1855
7 B 1 167   BOULNOIS Boris 1840 F MinM FRA HDF 37½ 1901
8 N 0 61   PODVIN Antoine 2048 F JunM FRA CRS 40 2043
9 B 1 204   GRATEAU Jean-Noel 1882 F SepM FRA CVL 31½ 1699
2214 F MinM ALS +382B -  3B =120N +193N - 31B +169N +167B - 61N +204B 37 2105
72  
ALGABA Pedro
  72   ALGABA Pedro 1913 F SepM FRA PDL 37 1922
1 N 0 39   ZEUNER Michael 2122 F SenM GER 6 38 2076
2 B 1 287   VIEL Jean-Marc 1624 F VetM FRA PDL 34 1663
3 N 0 37   MARIMOUTOU Loic 2143 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39 2121
4 B 1 228   PALOMAR Felix 1661 F SepM FRA CVL 4 36 1737
5 N 1 326   JEANNERET Denis 1396 F SepM FRA CVL 3 32½ 1455
6 B 0 55   GOETTELMANN Guillaume 2136 F SenM FRA ALS 43 2170
7 N 1 142   PIRON Jean-Marie 1697 F SepM BEL 5 33 1813
8 B 1 139   ESTIEU Frederic 1526 F SenM FRA CVL 5 34 1682
9 N ½ 82   DE LUSSAC Rainier 2149 F CadM FRA CVL 35 1956
1913 F SepM PDL - 39N +287B - 37N +228B +326N - 55B +142N +139B = 82N 37 1922
73  
DEVEQUE Guillaume
  73   DEVEQUE Guillaume 1962 F SenM FRA HDF 37 1887
1 B 1 230   CHEIKH-BOUKAL Ziyad 1699 F BenM ALG BRE 4 35½ 1771
2 N 0 20   MALASSAGNE Raphael 2230 F SenM FRA PAC 40½ 2267
3 B 0 35 f MEVEL Alberic 2189 F SepM FRA IDF 6 40 2203
4 N 1 94   DAVY Bruno 1787 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1800
5 B 1 241   AROUS Andre 1510 F VetM FRA CVL 4 33½ 1584
6 N 0 100   MARCHAIS Antoine 1794 F BenM FRA BRE 5 39½ 1969
7 B 1 235   MARTIN Axel 1730 F MinM FRA BRE 4 35 1715
8 N 1 192   AZOUNI Anais 1581 F CadF FRA IDF 33 1716
9 B ½ 77   MIR Nicolas 1682 F CadM FRA CHA 36 1976
1962 F SenM HDF +230B - 20N - 35B + 94N +241B -100N +235B +192N = 77B 37 1887
74  
VALETTE Christian
  74   VALETTE Christian 2069 F SepM FRA CVL 36½ 1977
1 B ½ 5 m COLIN Vincent 2373 F SenM FRA NOR 7 43½ 2421
2 N 0 24 f BURRI Quentin 2397 F MinM FRA ALS 6 43½ 2303
3 B ½ 171   TARDI Oscar 1900 F SenM FRA IDF 37 1820
4 N 1 176   MOTHERON Romain 1797 F SenM FRA CVL 35½ 1844
5 B 0 130   RAGNEAU Freddy 1755 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 35 1777
6 N ½ 227   LATAPIE Frederic 1622 F SenM FRA CVL 4 36 1780
7 B 1 188   OTTL Eric 1558 F SenM FRA BRE 33½ 1713
8 N 1 185   FAROUZ Thomas 1668 F MinM FRA IDF 34½ 1747
9 B 1 175   BUDAK Rezan 1841 F JunM FRA NAQ 35½ 1897
2069 F SepM CVL =  5B - 24N =171B +176N -130B =227N +188B +185N +175B 36½ 1977
75  
THIBAULT Pierre-Olivier
  75   THIBAULT Pierre-Olivier 2028 F SepM FRA NAQ 36½ 1968
1 B 0 52 f SIM Sylvain 2254 F SenM FRA PDL 44 2192
2 N 1 205   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1791 F VetM FRA IDF 31½ 1680
3 B 1 289   DESGRANGES Christophe 1727 F SenM FRA BRE 33½ 1536
4 N 0 28   GATINEAU Yovann 2215 F MinM FRA ALS 6 42 2246
5 B ½ 102   DELINOTTE Mathieu 1740 F SenM FRA PDL 5 39½ 1951
6 N 1 59   BUDAK Rewi 2080 F SenM FRA NAQ 40½ 2100
7 B 0 126   QUETIN Alois 1748 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36 1837
8 N 1 227   LATAPIE Frederic 1622 F SenM FRA CVL 4 36 1780
9 B 1 178   ARNAUD Aurelien 1804 F MinM FRA CHA 35½ 1817
2028 F SepM NAQ - 52B +205N +289B - 28N =102B + 59N -126B +227N +178B 36½ 1968
76  
DESSENNE Francois
  76   DESSENNE Francois 1955 F SepM FRA HDF 36½ 1954
1 N 0 54   ROUSSEL Glenn 2184 F CadM FRA BRE 43 2225
2 B 1 180   FOUCHER Gregory 1724 F SenM FRA PDL 35½ 1730
3 N 0 36 f FRICK Christoph 2239 F VetM GER ALS 6 39 2158
4 B 1 285   DANIEL Jean-Claude 1739 F VetM FRA PDL 35 1586
5 N 1 240   JOUCAVIEL Gabrielle 1581 F SenF FRA IDF 4 33½ 1631
6 B 1 125   MAUFFREY Victor 1813 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36 1892
7 N 0 18   TOMASI Albert 2141 F BenM FRA CRS 40½ 2383
8 B ½ 183   COMMIN-HUMEAU Augustin 1771 F BenM FRA CVL 34½ 1802
9 N 1 177   ZEUNER Ole 1664 F PupM GER 35½ 1839
1955 F SepM HDF - 54N +180B - 36N +285B +240N +125B - 18N =183B +177N 36½ 1954
77  
MIR Nicolas
  77   MIR Nicolas 1682 F CadM FRA CHA 36 1976
1 N 1 153   DUMONT Gilles 1807 F SenM FRA PAC 5 30½ 1661
2 B 0 164   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 1951 F VetM FRA NAQ 38 1864
3 N 0 108   OUADI Ali 1856 F SenM FRA ALS 5 38½ 1967
4 B 1 144   GUILLO Nicolas 1878 F SenM FRA CVL 5 33 1685
5 N 0 162   NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 1843 F PupM FRA IDF 38 1911
6 B 1 149   CAVAILLES Evan 1806 F PupM FRA IDF 5 32 1759
7 N 1 173   HUBERT Raphael 1949 F SenM FRA CVL 36½ 1760
8 B 1 170   LERICHE Ines 2006 F CadF FRA NAQ 37 1840
9 N ½ 73   DEVEQUE Guillaume 1962 F SenM FRA HDF 37 1887
1682 F CadM CHA +153N -164B -108N +144B -162N +149B +173N +170B = 73N 36 1976
78  
RETAILLEAU Elise
  78   RETAILLEAU Elise 1965 F CadF FRA PDL 36 1965
1 N ½ 14   VALLET Marc 2190 F SenM FRA HDF 41 2328
2 B 0 58   CANTIN Loic 2184 F SenM FRA ALS 40½ 2209
3 N 1 245   ROZEC Mialy 1435 F BenF FRA PAC 4 33 1639
4 B 1 194   OLLIVIER Clemence 1742 F SenF FRA PAC 33 1696
5 N 0 54   ROUSSEL Glenn 2184 F CadM FRA BRE 43 2225
6 B 0 119   HERDIER Goulwenn 2149 F SenM FRA PDL 5 37 1949
7 N 1 296   GIGNOUX-PEZZETTI Nathan 1441 F PouM FRA ARA 32½ 1473
8 B 1 214   FRETEL Didier 1645 F SenM FRA PDL 30 1641
9 N 1 203   JASSEM Philippe 1736 F SepM BEL 32 1592
1965 F CadF PDL = 14N - 58B +245N +194B - 54N -119B +296N +214B +203N 36 1965
79  
DALAUD Dorian
  79   DALAUD Dorian 1937 F BenM FRA PDL 36 1923
1 N ½ 119   HERDIER Goulwenn 2149 F SenM FRA PDL 5 37 1949
2 B 1 82   DE LUSSAC Rainier 2149 F CadM FRA CVL 35 1956
3 N 0 7 f MARCANTONI Herve 2231 F SepM FRA IDF 7 40½ 2297
4 B ½ 225   FAMEL Edouard 1716 F BenM FRA BRE 4 36½ 1885
5 N 1 246   PONTHIEUX Franck 1532 F SenM FRA HDF 4 33 1536
6 B 0 66   MERGEN Bat 1752 F SenM FRA NOR 38 2060
7 N ½ 243   HURSTEL Alexis 1711 F PupM FRA IDF 4 33 1686
8 B 1 172   NICOLAS-MANCEAU Maya 1615 F SenF FRA CVL 37 1779
9 N 1 180   FOUCHER Gregory 1724 F SenM FRA PDL 35½ 1730
1937 F BenM PDL =119N + 82B -  7N =225B +246N - 66B =243N +172B +180N 36 1923
80  
GELY Yann
  80   GELY Yann 1964 F MinM FRA PDL 36 1923
1 N ½ 58   CANTIN Loic 2184 F SenM FRA ALS 40½ 2209
2 B 0 14   VALLET Marc 2190 F SenM FRA HDF 41 2328
3 N ½ 119   HERDIER Goulwenn 2149 F SenM FRA PDL 5 37 1949
4 B 0 66   MERGEN Bat 1752 F SenM FRA NOR 38 2060
5 N 1 213   LENEN Pierre 1700 F SenM FRA BRE 30 1686
6 B ½ 228   PALOMAR Felix 1661 F SepM FRA CVL 4 36 1737
7 N 1 217   CARBONNEAUX Maxence 1416 F BenM FRA HDF 30 1536
8 B 1 196   DARRE Alain 1640 F SepM FRA CVL 32½ 1758
9 N 1 194   OLLIVIER Clemence 1742 F SenF FRA PAC 33 1696
1964 F MinM PDL = 58N - 14B =119N - 66B +213N =228B +217N +196B +194N 36 1923
81  
ROUSSEL Simon
  81   ROUSSEL Simon 2020 F CadM FRA PDL 35½ 1944
1 B 0 32 f RAVOT Sylvain 2241 F SenM FRA ARA 6 40½ 2245
2 N ½ 124   LARY Damien 1788 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36 1931
3 B 1 218   GIUA Marie 1408 F MinF FRA CVL 30 1477
4 N ½ 145   VALLET Vincent 1785 F SenM FRA CHA 5 32½ 1805
5 B 1 200   TRIBOULET Benjamin 1738 F SenM FRA CVL 32 1743
6 N ½ 166   BOURDEAUX Gabin 1868 F BenM FRA PDL 37½ 1975
7 B 1 211   GIMENEZ Gregoire 1731 F MinM FRA CVL 30½ 1706
8 N 0 41   RIBEIRO Romain 2200 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 2052
9 B 1 176   MOTHERON Romain 1797 F SenM FRA CVL 35½ 1844
2020 F CadM PDL - 32B =124N +218B =145N +200B =166N +211B - 41N +176B 35½ 1944
82  
DE LUSSAC Rainier
  82   DE LUSSAC Rainier 2149 F CadM FRA CVL 35 1956
1 B ½ 118   DREUX Vincent 1947 F SenM FRA LOR 5 37 1957
2 N 0 79   DALAUD Dorian 1937 F BenM FRA PDL 36 1923
3 B 1 232   JACKSON Edgar 1655 F SenM FRA OCC 4 35½ 1679
4 N ½ 186   PICHOURON Eric 1855 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1862
5 B ½ 124   LARY Damien 1788 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36 1931
6 N ½ 168   DUPONT Victor 1998 F JunM FRA HDF 37½ 1870
7 B 1 128   JOLY Julien 1820 F BenM FRA LOR 5 35 1908
8 N 1 160   RIOLAND Paul 1872 F JunM FRA CVL 38½ 1882
9 B ½ 72   ALGABA Pedro 1913 F SepM FRA PDL 37 1922
2149 F CadM CVL =118B - 79N +232B =186N =124B =168N +128B +160N = 72B 35 1956
83  
FLACHET Thierry
  83   FLACHET Thierry 2128 F SepM FRA PDL 35 1950
1 B 0 68   VEKEMANS Sylvain 1919 F JunM FRA HDF 38 2013
2 N 1 175   BUDAK Rezan 1841 F JunM FRA NAQ 35½ 1897
3 B ½ 160   RIOLAND Paul 1872 F JunM FRA CVL 38½ 1882
4 N 1 167   BOULNOIS Boris 1840 F MinM FRA HDF 37½ 1901
5 B ½ 96   LE Quan Anh 1922 F MinM FRA IDF 5 40½ 2044
6 N 1 138   CONTI Anne-Marie 1887 F MinF FRA IDF 5 34 1813
7 B 0 105   GAUCLAIN Loic 1832 F SenM FRA CVL 5 39 2007
8 N ½ 147   DJIDJELI Sarah 1865 F BenF FRA ARA 5 32 1878
9 B 1 162   NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 1843 F PupM FRA IDF 38 1911
2128 F SepM PDL - 68B +175N =160B +167N = 96B +138N -105B =147N +162B 35 1950
84  
TESTA Stephane
  84   TESTA Stephane 1976 F SenM FRA BRE 35 1884
1 N 0 8 f BOUGET Alexandre 2210 F SenM FRA BRE 7 40 2314
2 B 1 194   OLLIVIER Clemence 1742 F SenF FRA PAC 33 1696
3 N 0 21 mf HERNANDEZ MOYA Yuleisy 2256 F SenF CUB 40 2242
4 B 0 183   COMMIN-HUMEAU Augustin 1771 F BenM FRA CVL 34½ 1802
5 N ½ 295   DELLA RAGIONE Enzo 1705 F SenM FRA NAQ 32½ 1662
6 B 1 233   BOURDEAUD'HUY Darius 1244 F BenM FRA HDF 4 35½ 1524
7 N 1 288   BUDAK Mehmet 1455 F SepM FRA NAQ 33½ 1608
8 B 1 304   NAVEILHAN Roland 1654 F VetM FRA NAQ 30 1441
9 N 1 200   TRIBOULET Benjamin 1738 F SenM FRA CVL 32 1743
1976 F SenM BRE -  8N +194B - 21N -183B =295N +233B +288N +304B +200N 35 1884
85  
VIERS Emmanuel
  85   VIERS Emmanuel 2149 F SenM FRA NAQ 34½ 1912
1 N 0 64   FRANCOIS Adrien 1935 F CadM FRA BRE 38½ 2137
2 B 1 184   DEGREMONT Patrick 1871 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1800
3 N 0 158   VEKEMANS Denis 1952 F SenM FRA HDF 39½ 1983
4 B ½ 162   NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 1843 F PupM FRA IDF 38 1911
5 N ½ 86   PILLE Edouard 1791 F SenM FRA PDL 34½ 1886
6 B ½ 225   FAMEL Edouard 1716 F BenM FRA BRE 4 36½ 1885
7 N 1 139   ESTIEU Frederic 1526 F SenM FRA CVL 5 34 1682
8 B 1 243   HURSTEL Alexis 1711 F PupM FRA IDF 4 33 1686
9 N 1 181   CHARRAIS Kevin 1842 F SenM FRA PDL 35 1850
2149 F SenM NAQ - 64N +184B -158N =162B = 86N =225B +139N +243B +181N 34½ 1912
86  
PILLE Edouard
  86   PILLE Edouard 1791 F SenM FRA PDL 34½ 1886
1 B 0 137   LAFOURCADE Victor 1666 F BenM FRA CRS 5 34 1827
2 N 1 188   OTTL Eric 1558 F SenM FRA BRE 33½ 1713
3 B 1 293   CHABEAUD Jean-Jacques 1633 F VetM FRA NAQ 33 1610
4 N 0 12   RIVALIN Kenny 2074 F SenM FRA BRE 42 2345
5 B ½ 85   VIERS Emmanuel 2149 F SenM FRA NAQ 34½ 1912
6 N 1 327   LAUDAT Philippe 1505 F SenM FRA CVL 3 32½ 1422
7 B 0 99   BODICKER Rob 2076 F VetM NED 5 39½ 2071
8 N 1 310   RIVALIN Patrick 1533 F SepM FRA BRE 29 1390
9 B 1 159   SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 2057 F SenM FRA MAR 38½ 1900
1791 F SenM PDL -137B +188N +293B - 12N = 85B +327N - 99B +310N +159B 34½ 1886
87  
ONEY Fatmanur
  87   ONEY Fatmanur 1724 F SepF TUR 34½ 1842
1 N 1 144   GUILLO Nicolas 1878 F SenM FRA CVL 5 33 1685
2 B 0 158   VEKEMANS Denis 1952 F SenM FRA HDF 39½ 1983
3 N 0 43   KAVCIYAN Yega 2082 F JunM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1989
4 B 1 207   BRIAND Amaury 1400 F PupM FRA PDL 31½ 1639
5 N ½ 179   BOURDEAUD'HUY Thomas 1964 F SenM FRA HDF 35½ 1772
6 B 1 326   JEANNERET Denis 1396 F SepM FRA CVL 3 32½ 1455
7 N 0 164   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 1951 F VetM FRA NAQ 38 1864
8 B 1 297   HAZARABEDIAN Guy 1324 F VetM FRA CRS 32½ 1438
9 N 1 171   TARDI Oscar 1900 F SenM FRA IDF 37 1820
1724 F SepF +144N -158B - 43N +207B =179N +326B -164N +297B +171N 34½ 1842
88  
NGUYEN Vincent
  88   NGUYEN Vincent 2045 F CadM FRA IDF 34 1928
1 B 0 53 f HEURTEBIZE Olivier 2271 F SenM FRA CVL 43½ 2283
2 N 1 178   ARNAUD Aurelien 1804 F MinM FRA CHA 35½ 1817
3 B 0 124   LARY Damien 1788 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36 1931
4 N ½ 100   MARCHAIS Antoine 1794 F BenM FRA BRE 5 39½ 1969
5 B 1 235   MARTIN Axel 1730 F MinM FRA BRE 4 35 1715
6 N 0 67   RUBINO William 2136 F SenM FRA CVL 38 2039
7 B 1 290   SERE Nicolas 1556 F BenM FRA IDF 33½ 1511
8 N 1 293   CHABEAUD Jean-Jacques 1633 F VetM FRA NAQ 33 1610
9 B 1 187   LOUVET Christophe 1809 F SepM FRA IDF 33½ 1758
2045 F CadM IDF - 53B +178N -124B =100N +235B - 67N +290B +293N +187B 34 1928
89  
TROUBAT Alexandre
  89   TROUBAT Alexandre 1760 F BenM FRA BRE 34 1883
1 N ½ 172   NICOLAS-MANCEAU Maya 1615 F SenF FRA CVL 37 1779
2 B ½ 229   CHOCHOY Patrick 1605 F SepM FRA IDF 4 36 1715
3 N 1 221   BOURSEAU Pascal 1590 F SenM FRA IDF 28½ 1537
4 B ½ 231   DELALANDE Thierry 1997 F SenM FRA PDL 4 35½ 1718
5 N ½ 43   KAVCIYAN Yega 2082 F JunM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1989
6 B ½ 164   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 1951 F VetM FRA NAQ 38 1864
7 N 0 112   BATTEUX Mickael 2076 F SenM FRA PDL 5 37½ 2037
8 B 1 299   VERNADET Bernard 1404 F VetM FRA CVL 31½ 1488
9 N 1 161   BAT Bilguun 1902 F PouM FRA NOR 38 1940
1760 F BenM BRE =172N =229B +221N =231B = 43N =164B -112N +299B +161N 34 1883
90  
KOLLAR Romain
  90   KOLLAR Romain 2021 F MinM FRA PDL 34 1867
1 N 0 51 ff GVANCELADZE Anna 2244 F SenF RUS 46½ 2337
2 B 1 190   RENARD Emmanuel 1799 F SenM FRA PDL 33 1757
3 N ½ 234   JOACHIM Rodny 1685 F SenM FRA MAR 4 35 1779
4 B 0 42   SEITE Yamina 1786 F CadF FRA BRE 6 37½ 2041
5 N ½ 134   CESAIRE-HIERSO Florian 1787 F CadM FRA MAR 5 34½ 1755
6 B ½ 238   GRALL Alba 1686 F MinF FRA IDF 4 34 1802
7 N 1 286   LAOUAMRI Samy 1506 F PupM FRA IDF 34½ 1692
8 B 1 202   BOULART Emilie 1693 F MinF FRA PDL 32 1673
9 N 1 183   COMMIN-HUMEAU Augustin 1771 F BenM FRA CVL 34½ 1802
2021 F MinM PDL - 51N +190B =234N - 42B =134N =238B +286N +202B +183N 34 1867
91  
GREGO Pierre
  91   GREGO Pierre 1891 F SepM FRA GUA 33½ 1863
1 B 1 200   TRIBOULET Benjamin 1738 F SenM FRA CVL 32 1743
2 N 0 163   VIERS Alexandre 1610 F CadM FRA NAQ 38 1908
3 B ½ 328   LEBRET Loriane 1721 F SenF FRA HDF 3 32 1657
4 N ½ 201   DELHOMMOIS Laurent 1695 F SenM FRA PDL 32 1697
5 B 1 252   SABIANI Chjara 1718 F BenF FRA PAC 4 32 1554
6 N ½ 107   MERENCIANO Alexandre 2165 F SenM FRA PAC 5 38½ 2006
7 B 0 41   RIBEIRO Romain 2200 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 2052
8 N 1 206   GAC Riwal 1576 F BenM FRA BRE 31½ 1643
9 B 1 189   TRIBOUT Alexandre 1614 F BenM FRA PDL 33 1803
1891 F SepM GUA +200B -163N =328B =201N +252B =107N - 41B +206N +189B 33½ 1863
92  
PIONNIER Camille
  92   PIONNIER Camille 1722 F MinF FRA CVL 33½ 1830
1 B ½ 160   RIOLAND Paul 1872 F JunM FRA CVL 38½ 1882
2 N 0 93   GEY Marc-Emile 1892 F SenM FRA NAQ 33½ 1830
3 N 0 162   NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 1843 F PupM FRA IDF 38 1911
4 B 1 270   VEKEMANS Paul 1679 F VetM FRA HDF 4 29 1527
5 N 1 291   LOMBART Philippe 1921 F SepM BEL HDF 33 1658
6 B 1 297   HAZARABEDIAN Guy 1324 F VetM FRA CRS 32½ 1438
7 N 0 64   FRANCOIS Adrien 1935 F CadM FRA BRE 38½ 2137
8 B 1 279   COLIN Julie 1147 F MinF FRA CVL 4 26 1324
9 N 1 164   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 1951 F VetM FRA NAQ 38 1864
1722 F MinF CVL =160B - 93N -162N +270B +291N +297B - 64N +279B +164N 33½ 1830
93  
GEY Marc-Emile
  93   GEY Marc-Emile 1892 F SenM FRA NAQ 33½ 1830
1 N ½ 285   DANIEL Jean-Claude 1739 F VetM FRA PDL 35 1586
2 B 1 92   PIONNIER Camille 1722 F MinF FRA CVL 33½ 1830
3 N 0 63   BURILLE Matthieu 2135 F SenM FRA CVL 39 2085
4 B ½ 236   NOTTOLA Adrien 1595 F BenM FRA IDF 4 35 1685
5 N ½ 260   LEGRAIN Patrick 1727 F SepM FRA CVL 4 31 1586
6 B 1 240   JOUCAVIEL Gabrielle 1581 F SenF FRA IDF 4 33½ 1631
7 N 1 172   NICOLAS-MANCEAU Maya 1615 F SenF FRA CVL 37 1779
8 B 0 56   DOYEN Remi 2135 F JunM FRA NAQ 41½ 2115
9 N 1 208   LEMIRE Salomee 1361 F MinF FRA NOR 31 1659
1892 F SenM NAQ =285N + 92B - 63N =236B =260N +240B +172N - 56B +208N 33½ 1830
94  
DAVY Bruno
  94   DAVY Bruno 1787 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1800
1 N ½ 228   PALOMAR Felix 1661 F SepM FRA CVL 4 36 1737
2 B ½ 172   NICOLAS-MANCEAU Maya 1615 F SenF FRA CVL 37 1779
3 N ½ 197   VOICULESCU-HOLVAD Stefan 1668 F SenM FRA HDF 32½ 1709
4 B 0 73   DEVEQUE Guillaume 1962 F SenM FRA HDF 37 1887
5 N 1 210   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1568 F BenM FRA IDF 31 1578
6 B 1 302   QUILLARDET Jean 1484 F SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1473
7 N 0 56   DOYEN Remi 2135 F JunM FRA NAQ 41½ 2115
8 B 1 294   ARGUIJO Fernando 1430 F SenM FRA NAQ 33 1550
9 N 1 158   VEKEMANS Denis 1952 F SenM FRA HDF 39½ 1983
1787 F SenM IDF =228N =172B =197N - 73B +210N +302B - 56N +294B +158N 33 1800
95 f
DEVALLEE Jeremie
  95 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2261 F SenM FRA CVL 5 42 2127
1 B 1 40   JACKSON Thomas 2043 F MinM FRA IDF 6 37½ 2105
2 N ½ 18   TOMASI Albert 2141 F BenM FRA CRS 40½ 2383
3 B 1 118   DREUX Vincent 1947 F SenM FRA LOR 5 37 1957
4 N 0 58   CANTIN Loic 2184 F SenM FRA ALS 40½ 2209
5 B 1 110   BOURGES Jerome 2071 F SenM FRA BRE 5 38 2010
6 N 1 63   BURILLE Matthieu 2135 F SenM FRA CVL 39 2085
7 B ½ 14   VALLET Marc 2190 F SenM FRA HDF 41 2328
8 N 0 29   MIDY Robin 2143 F CadM FRA PDL 6 41½ 2190
9 B 0 45   PRIMEL Dominique 1933 F SepM FRA PDL 6 36½ 1997
2261 F SenM CVL + 40B = 18N +118B - 58N +110B + 63N = 14B - 29N - 45B 5 42 2127
96  
LE Quan Anh
  96   LE Quan Anh 1922 F MinM FRA IDF 5 40½ 2044
1 N 0 63   BURILLE Matthieu 2135 F SenM FRA CVL 39 2085
2 B 1 196   DARRE Alain 1640 F SepM FRA CVL 32½ 1758
3 N ½ 70   DURAND-LE LUDEC Brendan-Budok 2184 F SenM FRA BRE 37 2108
4 B 1 234   JOACHIM Rodny 1685 F SenM FRA MAR 4 35 1779
5 N ½ 83   FLACHET Thierry 2128 F SepM FRA PDL 35 1950
6 B 1 142   PIRON Jean-Marie 1697 F SepM BEL 5 33 1813
7 N 1 39   ZEUNER Michael 2122 F SenM GER 6 38 2076
8 B 0 21 mf HERNANDEZ MOYA Yuleisy 2256 F SenF CUB 40 2242
9 B 0 35 f MEVEL Alberic 2189 F SepM FRA IDF 6 40 2203
1922 F MinM IDF - 63N +196B = 70N +234B = 83N +142B + 39N - 21B - 35B 5 40½ 2044
97  
HEURTEBIZE Christophe
  97   HEURTEBIZE Christophe 2053 F SenM FRA PDL 5 40 1941
1 N 0 27 f BRAEUNING Rudolf Wilhelm 2326 F SepM GER IDF 6 42½ 2274
2 B 1 209   MATTHEYS Eddy 1832 F SepM BEL 31 1633
3 N 1 135   PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1795 F SenM FRA PDL 5 34 1894
4 B 0 8 f BOUGET Alexandre 2210 F SenM FRA BRE 7 40 2314
5 N 1 151   KAPALA Serge 1719 F SepM FRA CVL 5 31½ 1710
6 B 1 140   MAS Victor 1853 F BenM FRA PDL 5 33½ 1857
7 N 0 42   SEITE Yamina 1786 F CadF FRA BRE 6 37½ 2041
8 B 1 125   MAUFFREY Victor 1813 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36 1892
9 N 0 48   KUTCHOUKOV Daniel 1772 F PupM NED IDF 6 35 2038
2053 F SenM PDL - 27N +209B +135N -  8B +151N +140B - 42N +125B - 48N 5 40 1941
98  
BOURNEL Antoine
  98   BOURNEL Antoine 2084 F MinM FRA CHA 5 39½ 2078
1 N 0 3 g FELLER Sebastien 2569 F SenM FRA LOR 7 46½ 2519
2 B 1 141   GENEREAU Thierry 1868 F SepM FRA PDL 5 33 1846
3 N 1 291   LOMBART Philippe 1921 F SepM BEL HDF 33 1658
4 B 0 30 f TRAVADON Loic 2371 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41 2218
5 N 1 183   COMMIN-HUMEAU Augustin 1771 F BenM FRA CVL 34½ 1802
6 B 1 186   PICHOURON Eric 1855 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1862
7 N 1 108   OUADI Ali 1856 F SenM FRA ALS 5 38½ 1967
8 B 0 27 f BRAEUNING Rudolf Wilhelm 2326 F SepM GER IDF 6 42½ 2274
9 N 0 47   AUBERT Estee 1890 F BenF FRA IDF 6 36 1920
2084 F MinM CHA -  3N +141B +291N - 30B +183N +186B +108N - 27B - 47N 5 39½ 2078
99  
BODICKER Rob
  99   BODICKER Rob 2076 F VetM NED 5 39½ 2071
1 B 0 13 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2414 F SenM GER NOR 42 2312
2 N ½ 128   JOLY Julien 1820 F BenM FRA LOR 5 35 1908
3 B 1 132   FRANCEZ Theo 1926 F CadM FRA BRE 5 34½ 1854
4 N 1 175   BUDAK Rezan 1841 F JunM FRA NAQ 35½ 1897
5 N 0 27 f BRAEUNING Rudolf Wilhelm 2326 F SepM GER IDF 6 42½ 2274
6 B 1 231   DELALANDE Thierry 1997 F SenM FRA PDL 4 35½ 1718
7 N 1 86   PILLE Edouard 1791 F SenM FRA PDL 34½ 1886
8 B 0 19 f OLLIER Pablo 2378 F SenM FRA NAQ 40½ 2301
9 N ½ 134   CESAIRE-HIERSO Florian 1787 F CadM FRA MAR 5 34½ 1755
2076 F VetM - 13B =128N +132B +175N - 27N +231B + 86N - 19B =134N 5 39½ 2071
100  
MARCHAIS Antoine
  100   MARCHAIS Antoine 1794 F BenM FRA BRE 5 39½ 1969
1 N ½ 174   LUBINEAU Mathis 1670 F BenM FRA PDL 35½ 1912
2 B 1 228   PALOMAR Felix 1661 F SepM FRA CVL 4 36 1737
3 N 0 57   BAUCHE Timothe 2049 F SenM FRA ARA 41 2128
4 B ½ 88   NGUYEN Vincent 2045 F CadM FRA IDF 34 1928
5 N 1 287   VIEL Jean-Marc 1624 F VetM FRA PDL 34 1663
6 B 1 73   DEVEQUE Guillaume 1962 F SenM FRA HDF 37 1887
7 N 1 44   BRESSY Theo 2031 F CadM FRA OCC 6 36½ 2001
8 B 0 8 f BOUGET Alexandre 2210 F SenM FRA BRE 7 40 2314
9 N 0 39   ZEUNER Michael 2122 F SenM GER 6 38 2076
1794 F BenM BRE =174N +228B - 57N = 88B +287N + 73B + 44N -  8B - 39N 5 39½ 1969
101  
PEETERS Florian
  101   PEETERS Florian 1965 F SenM FRA CVL 5 39½ 1967
1 B 0 17   NAJART David 2193 F SenM FRA PAC 41 2222
2 N 1 211   GIMENEZ Gregoire 1731 F MinM FRA CVL 30½ 1706
3 B 1 41   RIBEIRO Romain 2200 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 2052
4 N 0 35 f MEVEL Alberic 2189 F SepM FRA IDF 6 40 2203
5 B 1 188   OTTL Eric 1558 F SenM FRA BRE 33½ 1713
6 N 1 128   JOLY Julien 1820 F BenM FRA LOR 5 35 1908
7 B 0 33 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2323 F SenF RUS NOR 6 40½ 2236
8 N 0 127   LARDON Quentin 1648 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1845
9 B 1 244   LE ROC'H Daniel 1678 F SepM FRA ARA 4 33 1646
1965 F SenM CVL - 17B +211N + 41B - 35N +188B +128N - 33B -127N +244B 5 39½ 1967
102  
DELINOTTE Mathieu
  102   DELINOTTE Mathieu 1740 F SenM FRA PDL 5 39½ 1951
1 N 0 69   LUCIDARME Damien 1894 F SepM FRA HDF 38 1893
2 B 1 139   ESTIEU Frederic 1526 F SenM FRA CVL 5 34 1682
3 N 1 256   ADAM Flavia 1571 F CadF FRA CVL 4 31½ 1604
4 B ½ 120   DUPONT Arthur 1972 F SenM FRA HDF 5 37 1910
5 N ½ 75   THIBAULT Pierre-Olivier 2028 F SepM FRA NAQ 36½ 1968
6 B 1 113   MARAZANOF Jean-Francois 1942 F SepM FRA IDF 5 37½ 2010
7 N 1 57   BAUCHE Timothe 2049 F SenM FRA ARA 41 2128
8 B 0 6 f EUGENE Floryan 2193 F CadM FRA PDL 7 41½ 2307
9 N 0 43   KAVCIYAN Yega 2082 F JunM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1989
1740 F SenM PDL - 69N +139B +256N =120B = 75N +113B + 57N -  6B - 43N 5 39½ 1951
103  
LEBRET Jean-Michel
  103   LEBRET Jean-Michel 2063 F SepM FRA HDF 5 39 2020
1 B 0 9 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2356 F SepM FRA IDF 48½ 2462
2 N 1 215   LE TALBODEC Emmanuel 1816 F SenM FRA BRE 30 1619
3 B 1 176   MOTHERON Romain 1797 F SenM FRA CVL 35½ 1844
4 N ½ 32 f RAVOT Sylvain 2241 F SenM FRA ARA 6 40½ 2245
5 B 0 26 f GRIMBERG Gilbert 2258 F SepM FRA IDF 6 42½ 2275
6 N ½ 123   MAUFFREY Hugues 1923 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1951
7 B 1 124   LARY Damien 1788 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36 1931
8 B 1 186   PICHOURON Eric 1855 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1862
9 N 0 42   SEITE Yamina 1786 F CadF FRA BRE 6 37½ 2041
2063 F SepM HDF -  9B +215N +176B = 32N - 26B =123N +124B +186B - 42N 5 39 2020
104  
RAYNE Remy
  104   RAYNE Remy 2071 F SenM FRA PAC 5 39 2012
1 N 0 19 f OLLIER Pablo 2378 F SenM FRA NAQ 40½ 2301
2 B 1 140   MAS Victor 1853 F BenM FRA PDL 5 33½ 1857
3 N 1 143   MOLHO Antoine 1886 F SenM FRA CVL 5 33 1798
4 B ½ 36 f FRICK Christoph 2239 F VetM GER ALS 6 39 2158
5 N 0 21 mf HERNANDEZ MOYA Yuleisy 2256 F SenF CUB 40 2242
6 B ½ 115   GOULESQUE Camille 1909 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 37½ 1924
7 N ½ 153   DUMONT Gilles 1807 F SenM FRA PAC 5 30½ 1661
8 B ½ 239   LETONNELIER Jean-Pierre 1707 F SepM FRA PDL 4 33½ 1754
9 N 1 247   COUCOUREUX Michel 1715 F SepM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1709
2071 F SenM PAC - 19N +140B +143N = 36B - 21N =115B =153N =239B +247N 5 39 2012
105  
GAUCLAIN Loic
  105   GAUCLAIN Loic 1832 F SenM FRA CVL 5 39 2007
1 N 1 142   PIRON Jean-Marie 1697 F SepM BEL 5 33 1813
2 B 0 112   BATTEUX Mickael 2076 F SenM FRA PDL 5 37½ 2037
3 N 1 213   LENEN Pierre 1700 F SenM FRA BRE 30 1686
4 B 0 110   BOURGES Jerome 2071 F SenM FRA BRE 5 38 2010
5 N 1 234   JOACHIM Rodny 1685 F SenM FRA MAR 4 35 1779
6 B 1 120   DUPONT Arthur 1972 F SenM FRA HDF 5 37 1910
7 N 1 83   FLACHET Thierry 2128 F SepM FRA PDL 35 1950
8 B 0 7 f MARCANTONI Herve 2231 F SepM FRA IDF 7 40½ 2297
9 N 0 37   MARIMOUTOU Loic 2143 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39 2121
1832 F SenM CVL +142N -112B +213N -110B +234N +120B + 83N -  7B - 37N 5 39 2007
106  
POTTIER Simeon
  106   POTTIER Simeon 2008 F JunM FRA NAQ 5 38½ 2024
1 B 0 34 f PIETRASANTA Jeremy 2234 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2120
2 N 1 145   VALLET Vincent 1785 F SenM FRA CHA 5 32½ 1805
3 B 1 174   LUBINEAU Mathis 1670 F BenM FRA PDL 35½ 1912
4 N 0 17   NAJART David 2193 F SenM FRA PAC 41 2222
5 B 1 242   JORDAN Mark A 1593 F SepM ENG 4 33½ 1578
6 N 1 147   DJIDJELI Sarah 1865 F BenF FRA ARA 5 32 1878
7 B 0 13 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2414 F SenM GER NOR 42 2312
8    
9 N 1 230   CHEIKH-BOUKAL Ziyad 1699 F BenM ALG BRE 4 35½ 1771
2008 F JunM NAQ - 34B +145N +174B - 17N +242B +147N - 13B +230N 5 38½ 2024
107  
MERENCIANO Alexandre
  107   MERENCIANO Alexandre 2165 F SenM FRA PAC 5 38½ 2006
1 N 1 158   VEKEMANS Denis 1952 F SenM FRA HDF 39½ 1983
2 B 0 19 f OLLIER Pablo 2378 F SenM FRA NAQ 40½ 2301
3 N 1 164   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 1951 F VetM FRA NAQ 38 1864
4 B ½ 64   FRANCOIS Adrien 1935 F CadM FRA BRE 38½ 2137
5 N ½ 113   MARAZANOF Jean-Francois 1942 F SepM FRA IDF 5 37½ 2010
6 B ½ 91   GREGO Pierre 1891 F SepM FRA GUA 33½ 1863
7 N ½ 182   WEIBEL Theo 1862 F MinM FRA PDL 34½ 1880
8 B 1 141   GENEREAU Thierry 1868 F SepM FRA PDL 5 33 1846
9 N 0 49   ROUX Baptiste 1915 F PupM FRA CRS 6 35 2031
2165 F SenM PAC +158N - 19B +164N = 64B =113N = 91B =182N +141B - 49N 5 38½ 2006
108  
OUADI Ali
  108   OUADI Ali 1856 F SenM FRA ALS 5 38½ 1967
1 B 1 309   TRANCHANT Alain 1715 F SepM FRA NAQ 29 1390
2 N 0 12   RIVALIN Kenny 2074 F SenM FRA BRE 42 2345
3 B 1 77   MIR Nicolas 1682 F CadM FRA CHA 36 1976
4 N 0 70   DURAND-LE LUDEC Brendan-Budok 2184 F SenM FRA BRE 37 2108
5 B 1 201   DELHOMMOIS Laurent 1695 F SenM FRA PDL 32 1697
6 N 1 116   JULIEN Jules-Alois 2124 F SenM FRA PDL 5 37½ 1907
7 B 0 98   BOURNEL Antoine 2084 F MinM FRA CHA 5 39½ 2078
8 B 0 39   ZEUNER Michael 2122 F SenM GER 6 38 2076
9 N 1 228   PALOMAR Felix 1661 F SepM FRA CVL 4 36 1737
1856 F SenM ALS +309B - 12N + 77B - 70N +201B +116N - 98B - 39B +228N 5 38½ 1967
109  
GATTUSO Christophe
  109   GATTUSO Christophe 1888 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1928
1 B 0 211   GIMENEZ Gregoire 1731 F MinM FRA CVL 30½ 1706
2 N 1 185   FAROUZ Thomas 1668 F MinM FRA IDF 34½ 1747
3 B 1 252   SABIANI Chjara 1718 F BenF FRA PAC 4 32 1554
4 N 1 137   LAFOURCADE Victor 1666 F BenM FRA CRS 5 34 1827
5 B ½ 20   MALASSAGNE Raphael 2230 F SenM FRA PAC 40½ 2267
6 N 0 32 f RAVOT Sylvain 2241 F SenM FRA ARA 6 40½ 2245
7 B ½ 35 f MEVEL Alberic 2189 F SepM FRA IDF 6 40 2203
8 N 1 275   LAMBERT Jerome 1230 F VetM FRA BRE 4 28½ 1415
9 B 0 38   DJIDJELI Sofiane 2065 F MinM FRA ARA 6 39 2105
1888 F SenM IDF -211B +185N +252B +137N = 20B - 32N = 35B +275N - 38B 5 38½ 1928
110  
BOURGES Jerome
  110   BOURGES Jerome 2071 F SenM FRA BRE 5 38 2010
1 B ½ 24 f BURRI Quentin 2397 F MinM FRA ALS 6 43½ 2303
2 N 0 5 m COLIN Vincent 2373 F SenM FRA NOR 7 43½ 2421
3 B 1 123   MAUFFREY Hugues 1923 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1951
4 N 1 105   GAUCLAIN Loic 1832 F SenM FRA CVL 5 39 2007
5 N 0 95 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2261 F SenM FRA CVL 5 42 2127
6 B 0 64   FRANCOIS Adrien 1935 F CadM FRA BRE 38½ 2137
7 B 1 199   TIREAU Jean-Marie 1562 F SepM FRA NAQ 32½ 1632
8 N ½ 174   LUBINEAU Mathis 1670 F BenM FRA PDL 35½ 1912
9 B 1 188   OTTL Eric 1558 F SenM FRA BRE 33½ 1713
2071 F SenM BRE = 24B -  5N +123B +105N - 95N - 64B +199B =174N +188B 5 38 2010
111  
RADOVANOVIC Luka
  111   RADOVANOVIC Luka 1928 F PupM FRA PAC 5 38 1908
1 B 0 18   TOMASI Albert 2141 F BenM FRA CRS 40½ 2383
2 N ½ 232   JACKSON Edgar 1655 F SenM FRA OCC 4 35½ 1679
3 B ½ 67   RUBINO William 2136 F SenM FRA CVL 38 2039
4 N 1 126   QUETIN Alois 1748 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36 1837
5 B 1 288   BUDAK Mehmet 1455 F SepM FRA NAQ 33½ 1608
6 N 1 163   VIERS Alexandre 1610 F CadM FRA NAQ 38 1908
7 B 0 17   NAJART David 2193 F SenM FRA PAC 41 2222
8 N 1 237   ROESLER Hannah Clara 1439 F CadF GER 4 35 1572
9    
1928 F PupM PAC - 18B =232N = 67B +126N +288B +163N - 17B +237N 5 38 1908
112  
BATTEUX Mickael
  112   BATTEUX Mickael 2076 F SenM FRA PDL 5 37½ 2037
1    
2 N 1 105   GAUCLAIN Loic 1832 F SenM FRA CVL 5 39 2007
3 B ½ 128   JOLY Julien 1820 F BenM FRA LOR 5 35 1908
4 B 1 190   RENARD Emmanuel 1799 F SenM FRA PDL 33 1757
5 N 0 19 f OLLIER Pablo 2378 F SenM FRA NAQ 40½ 2301
6 N 1 157   NEAU Julien 1930 F SenM FRA NAQ 40½ 1916
7 B 1 89   TROUBAT Alexandre 1760 F BenM FRA BRE 34 1883
8 B 0 52 f SIM Sylvain 2254 F SenM FRA PDL 44 2192
9 N ½ 135   PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1795 F SenM FRA PDL 5 34 1894
2076 F SenM PDL +105N =128B +190B - 19N +157N + 89B - 52B =135N 5 37½ 2037
113  
MARAZANOF Jean-Francois
  113   MARAZANOF Jean-Francois 1942 F SepM FRA IDF 5 37½ 2010
1 B ½ 62   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2149 F SenM FRA ALS 39½ 2127
2 N 1 67   RUBINO William 2136 F SenM FRA CVL 38 2039
3 B 0 15 m LEJARRE Ludovic 2335 F SenM FRA BRE 41 2293
4 N 1 235   MARTIN Axel 1730 F MinM FRA BRE 4 35 1715
5 B ½ 107   MERENCIANO Alexandre 2165 F SenM FRA PAC 5 38½ 2006
6 N 0 102   DELINOTTE Mathieu 1740 F SenM FRA PDL 5 39½ 1951
7 B 1 263   FAROUZ Pierre 1678 F SepM FRA IDF 4 30 1630
8 N 1 248   ROUSSEL Antoine 1469 F MinM FRA PDL 4 32½ 1631
9 B 0 26 f GRIMBERG Gilbert 2258 F SepM FRA IDF 6 42½ 2275
1942 F SepM IDF = 62B + 67N - 15B +235N =107B -102N +263B +248N - 26B 5 37½ 2010
114  
TAILLE Jean-Yves
  114   TAILLE Jean-Yves 1977 F SepM FRA CVL 5 37½ 1935
1 B ½ 25   MEUNIER-PION Jean 2213 F MinM FRA CVL 6 43 2249
2 N 0 15 m LEJARRE Ludovic 2335 F SenM FRA BRE 41 2293
3 B 1 301   GIUA Louka 1263 F PupM FRA CVL 31 1521
4 N ½ 130   RAGNEAU Freddy 1755 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 35 1777
5 B 1 206   GAC Riwal 1576 F BenM FRA BRE 31½ 1643
6 N ½ 175   BUDAK Rezan 1841 F JunM FRA NAQ 35½ 1897
7 B 1 220   DE LUSSAC Octave 1725 F JunM FRA CVL 28½ 1557
8 N 0 32 f RAVOT Sylvain 2241 F SenM FRA ARA 6 40½ 2245
9 B ½ 150   PATARIN Arnaud 1793 F MinM FRA CVL 5 31½ 1724
1977 F SepM CVL = 25B - 15N +301B =130N +206B =175N +220B - 32N =150B 5 37½ 1935
115  
GOULESQUE Camille
  115   GOULESQUE Camille 1909 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 37½ 1924
1 B 0 31   SCHMIT Vincent 2043 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2258
2 N 1 227   LATAPIE Frederic 1622 F SenM FRA CVL 4 36 1780
3 B ½ 12   RIVALIN Kenny 2074 F SenM FRA BRE 42 2345
4 N 1 230   CHEIKH-BOUKAL Ziyad 1699 F BenM ALG BRE 4 35½ 1771
5 B 0 22   CAU Benjamin 2098 F SenM FRA ARA 39½ 2139
6 N ½ 104   RAYNE Remy 2071 F SenM FRA PAC 5 39 2012
7 B 1 244   LE ROC'H Daniel 1678 F SepM FRA ARA 4 33 1646
8 N 1 253   MARRAKCHI Amine 1352 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32 1523
9 B 0 46   MALOBERTI David 2161 F SenM FRA PDL 6 36 2119
1909 F SenM NAQ - 31B +227N = 12B +230N - 22B =104N +244B +253N - 46B 5 37½ 1924
116  
JULIEN Jules-Alois
  116   JULIEN Jules-Alois 2124 F SenM FRA PDL 5 37½ 1907
1 N 1 49   ROUX Baptiste 1915 F PupM FRA CRS 6 35 2031
2 B 0 51 ff GVANCELADZE Anna 2244 F SenF RUS 46½ 2337
3 N 0 64   FRANCOIS Adrien 1935 F CadM FRA BRE 38½ 2137
4 B 1 149   CAVAILLES Evan 1806 F PupM FRA IDF 5 32 1759
5 N 1 145   VALLET Vincent 1785 F SenM FRA CHA 5 32½ 1805
6 B 0 108   OUADI Ali 1856 F SenM FRA ALS 5 38½ 1967
7 N 0 125   MAUFFREY Victor 1813 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36 1892
8 B 1 264   PIAR Baptiste 1613 F PupM FRA IDF 4 30 1549
9 N 1 225   FAMEL Edouard 1716 F BenM FRA BRE 4 36½ 1885
2124 F SenM PDL + 49N - 51B - 64N +149B +145N -108B -125N +264B +225N 5 37½ 1907
117  
PERCHE Louis
  117   PERCHE Louis 1951 F JunM FRA HDF 5 37½ 1906
1 N 0 23   CALOONE Thomas 2162 F JunM FRA HDF 6 44½ 2314
2 B 1 225   FAMEL Edouard 1716 F BenM FRA BRE 4 36½ 1885
3 N 0 28   GATINEAU Yovann 2215 F MinM FRA ALS 6 42 2246
4 B 1 180   FOUCHER Gregory 1724 F SenM FRA PDL 35½ 1730
5 N 0 121   PIAR Hugo 1556 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37 1830
6 B 1 196   DARRE Alain 1640 F SepM FRA CVL 32½ 1758
7 N 1 146   GLEDEL Bernard 1749 F SepM FRA BRE 5 32½ 1770
8 B 1 238   GRALL Alba 1686 F MinF FRA IDF 4 34 1802
9 N 0 30 f TRAVADON Loic 2371 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41 2218
1951 F JunM HDF - 23N +225B - 28N +180B -121N +196B +146N +238B - 30N 5 37½ 1906
118  
DREUX Vincent
  118   DREUX Vincent 1947 F SenM FRA LOR 5 37 1957
1 N ½ 82   DE LUSSAC Rainier 2149 F CadM FRA CVL 35 1956
2 B 1 119   HERDIER Goulwenn 2149 F SenM FRA PDL 5 37 1949
3 N 0 95 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2261 F SenM FRA CVL 5 42 2127
4 B ½ 151   KAPALA Serge 1719 F SepM FRA CVL 5 31½ 1710
5 N 1 333   CYRILLE Dominique 1533 F SepF FRA NAQ 3 30½ 1479
6 B 0 42   SEITE Yamina 1786 F CadF FRA BRE 6 37½ 2041
7 N 1 260   LEGRAIN Patrick 1727 F SepM FRA CVL 4 31 1586
8 B 1 236   NOTTOLA Adrien 1595 F BenM FRA IDF 4 35 1685
9 N 0 33 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2323 F SenF RUS NOR 6 40½ 2236
1947 F SenM LOR = 82N +119B - 95N =151B +333N - 42B +260N +236B - 33N 5 37 1957
119  
HERDIER Goulwenn
  119   HERDIER Goulwenn 2149 F SenM FRA PDL 5 37 1949
1 B ½ 79   DALAUD Dorian 1937 F BenM FRA PDL 36 1923
2 N 0 118   DREUX Vincent 1947 F SenM FRA LOR 5 37 1957
3 B ½ 80   GELY Yann 1964 F MinM FRA PDL 36 1923
4 N ½ 166   BOURDEAUX Gabin 1868 F BenM FRA PDL 37½ 1975
5 B 1 330   LAFRECHOUX Laurent 1784 F SenM FRA ARA 3 31 1565
6 N 1 78   RETAILLEAU Elise 1965 F CadF FRA PDL 36 1965
7 B 1 187   LOUVET Christophe 1809 F SepM FRA IDF 33½ 1758
8 N 0 31   SCHMIT Vincent 2043 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2258
9 B ½ 147   DJIDJELI Sarah 1865 F BenF FRA ARA 5 32 1878
2149 F SenM PDL = 79B -118N = 80B =166N +330B + 78N +187B - 31N =147B 5 37 1949
120  
DUPONT Arthur
  120   DUPONT Arthur 1972 F SenM FRA HDF 5 37 1910
1 B 1 41   RIBEIRO Romain 2200 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 2052
2 N 0 34 f PIETRASANTA Jeremy 2234 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2120
3 B ½ 71   TROUVE Guillaume 2214 F MinM FRA ALS 37 2105
4 N ½ 102   DELINOTTE Mathieu 1740 F SenM FRA PDL 5 39½ 1951
5 B 1 292   GRANTAIS Noe 1561 F JunM FRA CVL 33 1619
6 N 0 105   GAUCLAIN Loic 1832 F SenM FRA CVL 5 39 2007
7 B 0 131   GAFTARNIK Olivier 1764 F SenM FRA PDL 5 34½ 1868
8 N 1 242   JORDAN Mark A 1593 F SepM ENG 4 33½ 1578
9 B 1 263   FAROUZ Pierre 1678 F SepM FRA IDF 4 30 1630
1972 F SenM HDF + 41B - 34N = 71B =102N +292B -105N -131B +242N +263B 5 37 1910
121  
PIAR Hugo
  121   PIAR Hugo 1556 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37 1830
1 B 1 312   DUCHESNE Morgan 1284 F SenM FRA CVL 29 1316
2 N 1 331   PEIGNELIN Alexandre 1779 F SenM FRA CVL 3 31 1527
3 B 0 168   DUPONT Victor 1998 F JunM FRA HDF 37½ 1870
4 N 1 218   GIUA Marie 1408 F MinF FRA CVL 30 1477
5 B 1 117   PERCHE Louis 1951 F JunM FRA HDF 5 37½ 1906
6 N 0 70   DURAND-LE LUDEC Brendan-Budok 2184 F SenM FRA BRE 37 2108
7 B 1 193   RUHLMANN Helene 1861 F SenF FRA BRE 33 1706
8 N 0 17   NAJART David 2193 F SenM FRA PAC 41 2222
9 B 0 40   JACKSON Thomas 2043 F MinM FRA IDF 6 37½ 2105
1556 F BenM IDF +312B +331N -168B +218N +117B - 70N +193B - 17N - 40B 5 37 1830
122  
THEREZE Ludovic
  122   THEREZE Ludovic 2028 F SenM FRA NOR 5 36½ 1857
1 N 0 21 mf HERNANDEZ MOYA Yuleisy 2256 F SenF CUB 40 2242
2 B 1 125   MAUFFREY Victor 1813 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36 1892
3 N 1 66   MERGEN Bat 1752 F SenM FRA NOR 38 2060
4 B 0 55   GOETTELMANN Guillaume 2136 F SenM FRA ALS 43 2170
5 N 0 60   NORTIER Julien 1661 F MinM FRA CVL 40 2054
6 B ½ 230   CHEIKH-BOUKAL Ziyad 1699 F BenM ALG BRE 4 35½ 1771
7 N 1 298   FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Said 1515 F BenM FRA MAR 31½ 1536
8 B ½ 198   BIZOT Jean-Christophe 1698 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1707
9 N 1 239   LETONNELIER Jean-Pierre 1707 F SepM FRA PDL 4 33½ 1754
2028 F SenM NOR - 21N +125B + 66N - 55B - 60N =230B +298N =198B +239N 5 36½ 1857
123  
MAUFFREY Hugues
  123   MAUFFREY Hugues 1923 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1951
1 B ½ 67   RUBINO William 2136 F SenM FRA CVL 38 2039
2 N 0 62   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2149 F SenM FRA ALS 39½ 2127
3 N 0 110   BOURGES Jerome 2071 F SenM FRA BRE 5 38 2010
4 B 1 277   WOLFSTIRN Michel 1493 F SepM FRA CVL 4 28 1513
5 N 1 155   BALLANDRAS Marc 1765 F SepM FRA BFC 5 29½ 1680
6 B ½ 103   LEBRET Jean-Michel 2063 F SepM FRA HDF 5 39 2020
7 N 1 230   CHEIKH-BOUKAL Ziyad 1699 F BenM ALG BRE 4 35½ 1771
8 B 1 259   FOURMOND Tony 1561 F SenM FRA PDL 4 31½ 1496
9 B 0 34 f PIETRASANTA Jeremy 2234 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2120
1923 F SenM IDF = 67B - 62N -110N +277B +155N =103B +230N +259B - 34B 5 36 1951
124  
LARY Damien
  124   LARY Damien 1788 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36 1931
1 N 1 177   ZEUNER Ole 1664 F PupM GER 35½ 1839
2 B ½ 81   ROUSSEL Simon 2020 F CadM FRA PDL 35½ 1944
3 N 1 88   NGUYEN Vincent 2045 F CadM FRA IDF 34 1928
4 B 0 63   BURILLE Matthieu 2135 F SenM FRA CVL 39 2085
5 N ½ 82   DE LUSSAC Rainier 2149 F CadM FRA CVL 35 1956
6 B 0 158   VEKEMANS Denis 1952 F SenM FRA HDF 39½ 1983
7 N 0 103   LEBRET Jean-Michel 2063 F SepM FRA HDF 5 39 2020
8 B 1 315   PIONNIER Axel 1409 F BenM FRA CVL 27½ 1446
9 N 1 240   JOUCAVIEL Gabrielle 1581 F SenF FRA IDF 4 33½ 1631
1788 F BenM IDF +177N = 81B + 88N - 63B = 82N -158B -103N +315B +240N 5 36 1931
125  
MAUFFREY Victor
  125   MAUFFREY Victor 1813 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36 1892
1 B 1 261   JOUHANEAU Jacques 1686 F VetM FRA IDF 4 31 1578
2 N 0 122   THEREZE Ludovic 2028 F SenM FRA NOR 5 36½ 1857
3 B 1 216   WOLFANGEL Claude 1641 F SepM FRA HDF 30 1553
4 N 0 22   CAU Benjamin 2098 F SenM FRA ARA 39½ 2139
5 B 1 127   LARDON Quentin 1648 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1845
6 N 0 76   DESSENNE Francois 1955 F SepM FRA HDF 36½ 1954
7 B 1 116   JULIEN Jules-Alois 2124 F SenM FRA PDL 5 37½ 1907
8 N 0 97   HEURTEBIZE Christophe 2053 F SenM FRA PDL 5 40 1941
9 B 1 237   ROESLER Hannah Clara 1439 F CadF GER 4 35 1572
1813 F BenM IDF +261B -122N +216B - 22N +127B - 76N +116B - 97N +237B 5 36 1892
126  
QUETIN Alois
  126   QUETIN Alois 1748 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36 1837
1 N ½ 229   CHOCHOY Patrick 1605 F SepM FRA IDF 4 36 1715
2 B 0 143   MOLHO Antoine 1886 F SenM FRA CVL 5 33 1798
3 N 1 270   VEKEMANS Paul 1679 F VetM FRA HDF 4 29 1527
4 B 0 111   RADOVANOVIC Luka 1928 F PupM FRA PAC 5 38 1908
5 N 1 286   LAOUAMRI Samy 1506 F PupM FRA IDF 34½ 1692
6 B 1 294   ARGUIJO Fernando 1430 F SenM FRA NAQ 33 1550
7 N 1 75   THIBAULT Pierre-Olivier 2028 F SepM FRA NAQ 36½ 1968
8 B ½ 43   KAVCIYAN Yega 2082 F JunM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1989
9 N 0 44   BRESSY Theo 2031 F CadM FRA OCC 6 36½ 2001
1748 F MinM IDF =229N -143B +270N -111B +286N +294B + 75N = 43B - 44N 5 36 1837
127  
LARDON Quentin
  127   LARDON Quentin 1648 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1845
1 N 0 303   DAUBERT Cedric 1784 F SenM FRA IDF 30 1579
2 B 1 154   TURPIN Jean-Baptiste 1342 F SenM FRA CVL 5 30 1554
3 N 1 133   GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1817 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1791
4 B 0 138   CONTI Anne-Marie 1887 F MinF FRA IDF 5 34 1813
5 N 0 125   MAUFFREY Victor 1813 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36 1892
6 B 1 247   COUCOUREUX Michel 1715 F SepM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1709
7 N 1 144   GUILLO Nicolas 1878 F SenM FRA CVL 5 33 1685
8 B 1 101   PEETERS Florian 1965 F SenM FRA CVL 5 39½ 1967
9 N 0 65 f DELORME Alban 2283 F SenM FRA PDL 38½ 2059
1648 F BenM IDF -303N +154B +133N -138B -125N +247B +144N +101B - 65N 5 35½ 1845
128  
JOLY Julien
  128   JOLY Julien 1820 F BenM FRA LOR 5 35 1908
1 N 1 202   BOULART Emilie 1693 F MinF FRA PDL 32 1673
2 B ½ 99   BODICKER Rob 2076 F VetM NED 5 39½ 2071
3 N ½ 112   BATTEUX Mickael 2076 F SenM FRA PDL 5 37½ 2037
4 B 0 224   LOUIS-SIDOIS Charles 2055 F SenM FRA IDF 4 39 2008
5 N 1 191   AMRAM Roger 1673 F VetM FRA IDF 33 1721
6 B 0 101   PEETERS Florian 1965 F SenM FRA CVL 5 39½ 1967
7 N 0 82   DE LUSSAC Rainier 2149 F CadM FRA CVL 35 1956
8 B 1 246   PONTHIEUX Franck 1532 F SenM FRA HDF 4 33 1536
9 N 1 236   NOTTOLA Adrien 1595 F BenM FRA IDF 4 35 1685
1820 F BenM LOR +202N = 99B =112N -224B +191N -101B - 82N +246B +236N 5 35 1908
129  
SEITE Sullian
  129   SEITE Sullian 1886 F MinM FRA BRE 5 35 1908
1 N 1 260   LEGRAIN Patrick 1727 F SepM FRA CVL 4 31 1586
2 B 0 70   DURAND-LE LUDEC Brendan-Budok 2184 F SenM FRA BRE 37 2108
3 N 0 151   KAPALA Serge 1719 F SepM FRA CVL 5 31½ 1710
4 B 1 261   JOUHANEAU Jacques 1686 F VetM FRA IDF 4 31 1578
5 N 1 247   COUCOUREUX Michel 1715 F SepM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1709
6 B 0 39   ZEUNER Michael 2122 F SenM GER 6 38 2076
7 N 1 234   JOACHIM Rodny 1685 F SenM FRA MAR 4 35 1779
8 B 0 30 f TRAVADON Loic 2371 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41 2218
9 N 1 238   GRALL Alba 1686 F MinF FRA IDF 4 34 1802
1886 F MinM BRE +260N - 70B -151N +261B +247N - 39B +234N - 30B +238N 5 35 1908
130  
RAGNEAU Freddy
  130   RAGNEAU Freddy 1755 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 35 1777
1 B 0 189   TRIBOUT Alexandre 1614 F BenM FRA PDL 33 1803
2 N 1 327   LAUDAT Philippe 1505 F SenM FRA CVL 3 32½ 1422
3 B 1 332   SOISSONG Elisabeth 1480 F SepF FRA NAQ 3 31 1484
4 B ½ 114   TAILLE Jean-Yves 1977 F SepM FRA CVL 5 37½ 1935
5 N 1 74   VALETTE Christian 2069 F SepM FRA CVL 36½ 1977
6 N 0 11   GIACOMINI Hector 2226 F SepM FRA CVL 42½ 2350
7 B 0 31   SCHMIT Vincent 2043 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2258
8 N ½ 245   ROZEC Mialy 1435 F BenF FRA PAC 4 33 1639
9 B 1 233   BOURDEAUD'HUY Darius 1244 F BenM FRA HDF 4 35½ 1524
1755 F SenM NAQ -189B +327N +332B =114B + 74N - 11N - 31B =245N +233B 5 35 1777
131  
GAFTARNIK Olivier
  131   GAFTARNIK Olivier 1764 F SenM FRA PDL 5 34½ 1868
1    
2 B 1 246   PONTHIEUX Franck 1532 F SenM FRA HDF 4 33 1536
3 N ½ 229   CHOCHOY Patrick 1605 F SepM FRA IDF 4 36 1715
4 B 1 173   HUBERT Raphael 1949 F SenM FRA CVL 36½ 1760
5 N 0 39   ZEUNER Michael 2122 F SenM GER 6 38 2076
6 B ½ 296   GIGNOUX-PEZZETTI Nathan 1441 F PouM FRA ARA 32½ 1473
7 N 1 120   DUPONT Arthur 1972 F SenM FRA HDF 5 37 1910
8 B 0 44   BRESSY Theo 2031 F CadM FRA OCC 6 36½ 2001
9 N 1 259   FOURMOND Tony 1561 F SenM FRA PDL 4 31½ 1496
1764 F SenM PDL +246B =229N +173B - 39N =296B +120N - 44B +259N 5 34½ 1868
132  
FRANCEZ Theo
  132   FRANCEZ Theo 1926 F CadM FRA BRE 5 34½ 1854
1 N 0 55   GOETTELMANN Guillaume 2136 F SenM FRA ALS 43 2170
2 B ½ 234   JOACHIM Rodny 1685 F SenM FRA MAR 4 35 1779
3 N 0 99   BODICKER Rob 2076 F VetM NED 5 39½ 2071
4 B 1 327   LAUDAT Philippe 1505 F SenM FRA CVL 3 32½ 1422
5 N ½ 48   KUTCHOUKOV Daniel 1772 F PupM NED IDF 6 35 2038
6 B 1 229   CHOCHOY Patrick 1605 F SepM FRA IDF 4 36 1715
7 N 1 225   FAMEL Edouard 1716 F BenM FRA BRE 4 36½ 1885
8 B 1 257   EQUEY Daniel 1575 F VetM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 1554
9 N 0 36 f FRICK Christoph 2239 F VetM GER ALS 6 39 2158
1926 F CadM BRE - 55N =234B - 99N +327B = 48N +229B +225N +257B - 36N 5 34½ 1854
133  
GAGNEPAIN Laurent
  133   GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1817 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1791
1 B 1 325   PEETERS Simonne 1688 F SepF BEL 3 33 1497
2 N 0 40   JACKSON Thomas 2043 F MinM FRA IDF 6 37½ 2105
3 B 0 127   LARDON Quentin 1648 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1845
4 N 1 216   WOLFANGEL Claude 1641 F SepM FRA HDF 30 1553
5 B 1 212   BREBANT Eric 1637 F SepM FRA HDF 30½ 1617
6 N 0 222   GRIMMER Jonathan 1970 F SenM FRA IDF 4 40½ 1899
7 B 0 46   MALOBERTI David 2161 F SenM FRA PDL 6 36 2119
8 N 1 278   BOURDEAUX Angele 1516 F MinF FRA PDL 4 26½ 1390
9 B 1 251   GAC Jean-Luc 1456 F VetM FRA BRE 4 32 1567
1817 F SenM IDF +325B - 40N -127B +216N +212B -222N - 46B +278N +251B 5 34½ 1791
134  
CESAIRE-HIERSO Florian
  134   CESAIRE-HIERSO Florian 1787 F CadM FRA MAR 5 34½ 1755
1 B 0 60   NORTIER Julien 1661 F MinM FRA CVL 40 2054
2 N 0 324   GAULIN Jean-Pierre 1543 F VetM FRA PDL 3 33 1568
3 B 1 273   MAUFFREY Fabienne 1423 F SepF FRA IDF 4 29 1403
4 N 1 368   GIELESSEN Anthony 1634 F SenM FRA CVL 2 30½ 1517
5 B ½ 90   KOLLAR Romain 2021 F MinM FRA PDL 34 1867
6 N 1 266   PINEAU Pierre 1490 F SepM FRA CVL 4 30 1473
7 B 0 38   DJIDJELI Sofiane 2065 F MinM FRA ARA 6 39 2105
8 N 1 219   GARCIA Diego 1527 F SenM FRA HDF 29 1586
9 B ½ 99   BODICKER Rob 2076 F VetM NED 5 39½ 2071
1787 F CadM MAR - 60B -324N +273B +368N = 90B +266N - 38B +219N = 99B 5 34½ 1755
135  
PELLEGRINI Thibaud
  135   PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1795 F SenM FRA PDL 5 34 1894
1 B 1 191   AMRAM Roger 1673 F VetM FRA IDF 33 1721
2 N ½ 169   KIBLEUR Christophe 2008 F SenM FRA CVL 37½ 1855
3 B 0 97   HEURTEBIZE Christophe 2053 F SenM FRA PDL 5 40 1941
4 N 0 159   SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 2057 F SenM FRA MAR 38½ 1900
5 B 1 232   JACKSON Edgar 1655 F SenM FRA OCC 4 35½ 1679
6 N 1 241   AROUS Andre 1510 F VetM FRA CVL 4 33½ 1584
7 B 0 22   CAU Benjamin 2098 F SenM FRA ARA 39½ 2139
8 N 1 290   SERE Nicolas 1556 F BenM FRA IDF 33½ 1511
9 B ½ 112   BATTEUX Mickael 2076 F SenM FRA PDL 5 37½ 2037
1795 F SenM PDL +191B =169N - 97B -159N +232B +241N - 22B +290N =112B 5 34 1894
136  
AUGEREAU Cyrille
  136   AUGEREAU Cyrille 1837 F SenM FRA CVL 5 34 1882
1 B 1 244   LE ROC'H Daniel 1678 F SepM FRA ARA 4 33 1646
2 N ½ 159   SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 2057 F SenM FRA MAR 38½ 1900
3 B 0 38   DJIDJELI Sofiane 2065 F MinM FRA ARA 6 39 2105
4 N 0 67   RUBINO William 2136 F SenM FRA CVL 38 2039
5 B ½ 255   LEVEQUE Franck 1716 F SepM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1635
6 N 1 325   PEETERS Simonne 1688 F SepF BEL 3 33 1497
7 B 0 34 f PIETRASANTA Jeremy 2234 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2120
8 N 1 249   DERRIEN Fabrice 1534 F SenM FRA BRE 4 32½ 1456
9 B 1 248   ROUSSEL Antoine 1469 F MinM FRA PDL 4 32½ 1631
1837 F SenM CVL +244B =159N - 38B - 67N =255B +325N - 34B +249N +248B 5 34 1882
137  
LAFOURCADE Victor
  137   LAFOURCADE Victor 1666 F BenM FRA CRS 5 34 1827
1 N 1 86   PILLE Edouard 1791 F SenM FRA PDL 34½ 1886
2 B 0 173   HUBERT Raphael 1949 F SenM FRA CVL 36½ 1760
3 N 1 209   MATTHEYS Eddy 1832 F SepM BEL 31 1633
4 B 0 109   GATTUSO Christophe 1888 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1928
5 N 0 181   CHARRAIS Kevin 1842 F SenM FRA PDL 35 1850
6 B 1 285   DANIEL Jean-Claude 1739 F VetM FRA PDL 35 1586
7 N 0 47   AUBERT Estee 1890 F BenF FRA IDF 6 36 1920
8 B 1 342   RETAILLEAU Anne 1196 F SepF FRA PDL 3 27½ 1318
9 N 1 223   LAMBERT Thomas 1885 F CadM FRA PDL 4 40 1919
1666 F BenM CRS + 86N -173B +209N -109B -181N +285B - 47N +342B +223N 5 34 1827
138  
CONTI Anne-Marie
  138   CONTI Anne-Marie 1887 F MinF FRA IDF 5 34 1813
1 B 0 235   MARTIN Axel 1730 F MinM FRA BRE 4 35 1715
2 N 1 156   VUCENOVIC Damian 1569 F PupM CRO 5 27½ 1558
3 B 1 255   LEVEQUE Franck 1716 F SepM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1635
4 N 1 127   LARDON Quentin 1648 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1845
5 N 0 16   VIEL Simon 2230 F MinM FRA NOR 41 2276
6 B 0 83   FLACHET Thierry 2128 F SepM FRA PDL 35 1950
7 N 0 238   GRALL Alba 1686 F MinF FRA IDF 4 34 1802
8 B 1 267   FOURCHE Bernard 1564 F SepM FRA ARA 4 29½ 1464
9 N 1 234   JOACHIM Rodny 1685 F SenM FRA MAR 4 35 1779
1887 F MinF IDF -235B +156N +255B +127N - 16N - 83B -238N +267B +234N 5 34 1813
139  
ESTIEU Frederic
  139   ESTIEU Frederic 1526 F SenM FRA CVL 5 34 1682
1 B 1 363   MELKI Augustin 1210 N PupM FRA IDF 25 1105
2 N 0 102   DELINOTTE Mathieu 1740 F SenM FRA PDL 5 39½ 1951
3 B 1 362   AUPERIN Helene 1246 F SenF FRA NOR 26 1166
4 N 1 335   DE LUSSAC Alienor 1296 F MinF FRA CVL 3 30 1393
5 B 0 45   PRIMEL Dominique 1933 F SepM FRA PDL 6 36½ 1997
6 N 1 150   PATARIN Arnaud 1793 F MinM FRA CVL 5 31½ 1724
7 B 0 85   VIERS Emmanuel 2149 F SenM FRA NAQ 34½ 1912
8 N 0 72   ALGABA Pedro 1913 F SepM FRA PDL 37 1922
9 B 1 235   MARTIN Axel 1730 F MinM FRA BRE 4 35 1715
1526 F SenM CVL +363B -102N +362B +335N - 45B +150N - 85B - 72N +235B 5 34 1682
140  
MAS Victor
  140   MAS Victor 1853 F BenM FRA PDL 5 33½ 1857
1 B 1 243   HURSTEL Alexis 1711 F PupM FRA IDF 4 33 1686
2 N 0 104   RAYNE Remy 2071 F SenM FRA PAC 5 39 2012
3 B 1 244   LE ROC'H Daniel 1678 F SepM FRA ARA 4 33 1646
4 N 0 62   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2149 F SenM FRA ALS 39½ 2127
5 B 1 325   PEETERS Simonne 1688 F SepF BEL 3 33 1497
6 N 0 97   HEURTEBIZE Christophe 2053 F SenM FRA PDL 5 40 1941
7 B 1 237   ROESLER Hannah Clara 1439 F CadF GER 4 35 1572
8 N 0 40   JACKSON Thomas 2043 F MinM FRA IDF 6 37½ 2105
9 B 1 241   AROUS Andre 1510 F VetM FRA CVL 4 33½ 1584
1853 F BenM PDL +243B -104N +244B - 62N +325B - 97N +237B - 40N +241B 5 33½ 1857
141  
GENEREAU Thierry
  141   GENEREAU Thierry 1868 F SepM FRA PDL 5 33 1846
1 B 1 252   SABIANI Chjara 1718 F BenF FRA PAC 4 32 1554
2 N 0 98   BOURNEL Antoine 2084 F MinM FRA CHA 5 39½ 2078
3 B 1 325   PEETERS Simonne 1688 F SepF BEL 3 33 1497
4 N 0 163   VIERS Alexandre 1610 F CadM FRA NAQ 38 1908
5 B 1 271   TEMPLIER Benoit 1705 F SenM FRA PDL 4 29 1522
6 N 0 29   MIDY Robin 2143 F CadM FRA PDL 6 41½ 2190
7 B 1 192   AZOUNI Anais 1581 F CadF FRA IDF 33 1716
8 N 0 107   MERENCIANO Alexandre 2165 F SenM FRA PAC 5 38½ 2006
9 B 1 258   BUDAK Lori 1559 F CadF FRA NAQ 4 31½ 1499
1868 F SepM PDL +252B - 98N +325B -163N +271B - 29N +192B -107N +258B 5 33 1846
142  
PIRON Jean-Marie
  142   PIRON Jean-Marie 1697 F SepM BEL 5 33 1813
1 B 0 105   GAUCLAIN Loic 1832 F SenM FRA CVL 5 39 2007
2 N 1 288   BUDAK Mehmet 1455 F SepM FRA NAQ 33½ 1608
3 B 1 215   LE TALBODEC Emmanuel 1816 F SenM FRA BRE 30 1619
4 N 0 157   NEAU Julien 1930 F SenM FRA NAQ 40½ 1916
5 B 1 193   RUHLMANN Helene 1861 F SenF FRA BRE 33 1706
6 N 0 96   LE Quan Anh 1922 F MinM FRA IDF 5 40½ 2044
7 B 0 72   ALGABA Pedro 1913 F SepM FRA PDL 37 1922
8 N 1 335   DE LUSSAC Alienor 1296 F MinF FRA CVL 3 30 1393
9 B 1 226   YCHE Michel 1934 F SenM FRA BRE 4 36½ 1786
1697 F SepM -105B +288N +215B -157N +193B - 96N - 72B +335N +226B 5 33 1813
143  
MOLHO Antoine
  143   MOLHO Antoine 1886 F SenM FRA CVL 5 33 1798
1 B ½ 289   DESGRANGES Christophe 1727 F SenM FRA BRE 33½ 1536
2 N 1 126   QUETIN Alois 1748 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36 1837
3 B 0 104   RAYNE Remy 2071 F SenM FRA PAC 5 39 2012
4 N 0 174   LUBINEAU Mathis 1670 F BenM FRA PDL 35½ 1912
5 B 1 328   LEBRET Loriane 1721 F SenF FRA HDF 3 32 1657
6 N 1 292   GRANTAIS Noe 1561 F JunM FRA CVL 33 1619
7 B 0 70   DURAND-LE LUDEC Brendan-Budok 2184 F SenM FRA BRE 37 2108
8 N 1 274   VIDAL Etienne 1572 F SenM FRA CVL 4 29 1372
9 B ½ 156   VUCENOVIC Damian 1569 F PupM CRO 5 27½ 1558
1886 F SenM CVL =289B +126N -104B -174N +328B +292N - 70B +274N =156B 5 33 1798
144  
GUILLO Nicolas
  144   GUILLO Nicolas 1878 F SenM FRA CVL 5 33 1685
1 B 0 87   ONEY Fatmanur 1724 F SepF TUR 34½ 1842
2 N 1 199   TIREAU Jean-Marie 1562 F SepM FRA NAQ 32½ 1632
3 B 0 230   CHEIKH-BOUKAL Ziyad 1699 F BenM ALG BRE 4 35½ 1771
4 N 0 77   MIR Nicolas 1682 F CadM FRA CHA 36 1976
5 B 1 221   BOURSEAU Pascal 1590 F SenM FRA IDF 28½ 1537
6 N 1 271   TEMPLIER Benoit 1705 F SenM FRA PDL 4 29 1522
7 B 0 127   LARDON Quentin 1648 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1845
8 N 1 324   GAULIN Jean-Pierre 1543 F VetM FRA PDL 3 33 1568
9 B 1 232   JACKSON Edgar 1655 F SenM FRA OCC 4 35½ 1679
1878 F SenM CVL - 87B +199N -230B - 77N +221B +271N -127B +324N +232B 5 33 1685
145  
VALLET Vincent
  145   VALLET Vincent 1785 F SenM FRA CHA 5 32½ 1805
1 N 1 304   NAVEILHAN Roland 1654 F VetM FRA NAQ 30 1441
2 B 0 106   POTTIER Simeon 2008 F JunM FRA NAQ 5 38½ 2024
3 N 1 214   FRETEL Didier 1645 F SenM FRA PDL 30 1641
4 B ½ 81   ROUSSEL Simon 2020 F CadM FRA PDL 35½ 1944
5 B 0 116   JULIEN Jules-Alois 2124 F SenM FRA PDL 5 37½ 1907
6 N 1 332   SOISSONG Elisabeth 1480 F SepF FRA NAQ 3 31 1484
7 B 0 159   SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 2057 F SenM FRA MAR 38½ 1900
8 N ½ 241   AROUS Andre 1510 F VetM FRA CVL 4 33½ 1584
9 B 1 269   GAIK Jean-Francois 1352 F SepM FRA CVL 4 29½ 1344
1785 F SenM CHA +304N -106B +214N = 81B -116B +332N -159B =241N +269B 5 32½ 1805
146  
GLEDEL Bernard
  146   GLEDEL Bernard 1749 F SepM FRA BRE 5 32½ 1770
1 B 0 163   VIERS Alexandre 1610 F CadM FRA NAQ 38 1908
2 N 1 266   PINEAU Pierre 1490 F SepM FRA CVL 4 30 1473
3 B 1 250   GOURIO Benjamin 1477 F CadM FRA CVL 4 32 1631
4 N ½ 222   GRIMMER Jonathan 1970 F SenM FRA IDF 4 40½ 1899
5 B ½ 159   SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 2057 F SenM FRA MAR 38½ 1900
6 N 0 45   PRIMEL Dominique 1933 F SepM FRA PDL 6 36½ 1997
7 B 0 117   PERCHE Louis 1951 F JunM FRA HDF 5 37½ 1906
8 N 1 334   BUCHARD Jacques-Henri 1486 F VetM FRA CVL 3 30 1501
9 B 1 268   PLATEAUX Lucas 1199 E MinM FRA CVL 4 29½ 1464
1749 F SepM BRE -163B +266N +250B =222N =159B - 45N -117B +334N +268B 5 32½ 1770
147  
DJIDJELI Sarah
  147   DJIDJELI Sarah 1865 F BenF FRA ARA 5 32 1878
1 N 0 225   FAMEL Edouard 1716 F BenM FRA BRE 4 36½ 1885
2 B ½ 256   ADAM Flavia 1571 F CadF FRA CVL 4 31½ 1604
3 N 1 338   WOLFANGEL Jocelyne 1315 F SepF FRA HDF 3 28½ 1358
4 B ½ 367 f RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Antonio 2142 F SepM ESP CVL 2 33 1727
5 N 1 239   LETONNELIER Jean-Pierre 1707 F SepM FRA PDL 4 33½ 1754
6 B 0 106   POTTIER Simeon 2008 F JunM FRA NAQ 5 38½ 2024
7 N 1 228   PALOMAR Felix 1661 F SepM FRA CVL 4 36 1737
8 B ½ 83   FLACHET Thierry 2128 F SepM FRA PDL 35 1950
9 N ½ 119   HERDIER Goulwenn 2149 F SenM FRA PDL 5 37 1949
1865 F BenF ARA -225N =256B +338N =367B +239N -106B +228N = 83B =119N 5 32 1878
148  
GIAMMARI Santu
  148   GIAMMARI Santu 1774 F PupM FRA CRS 5 32 1783
1 B 1 212   BREBANT Eric 1637 F SepM FRA HDF 30½ 1617
2 N ½ 168   DUPONT Victor 1998 F JunM FRA HDF 37½ 1870
3 B 0 40   JACKSON Thomas 2043 F MinM FRA IDF 6 37½ 2105
4 N 0 165   JARRETON Herve 2006 F SenM FRA IDF 38 1845
5 B 1 290   SERE Nicolas 1556 F BenM FRA IDF 33½ 1511
6 N ½ 248   ROUSSEL Antoine 1469 F MinM FRA PDL 4 32½ 1631
7 N 0 170   LERICHE Ines 2006 F CadF FRA NAQ 37 1840
8 B 1 306   TABARY Anaelle 1399 F MinF FRA CVL 29½ 1530
9 N 1 256   ADAM Flavia 1571 F CadF FRA CVL 4 31½ 1604
1774 F PupM CRS +212B =168N - 40B -165N +290B =248N -170N +306B +256N 5 32 1783
149  
CAVAILLES Evan
  149   CAVAILLES Evan 1806 F PupM FRA IDF 5 32 1759
1    
2 B ½ 259   FOURMOND Tony 1561 F SenM FRA PDL 4 31½ 1496
3 N 1 329   PERRIN Vincent 1713 F SenM FRA PDL 3 31½ 1607
4 N 0 116   JULIEN Jules-Alois 2124 F SenM FRA PDL 5 37½ 1907
5 B ½ 185   FAROUZ Thomas 1668 F MinM FRA IDF 34½ 1747
6 N 0 77   MIR Nicolas 1682 F CadM FRA CHA 36 1976
7 B 1 325   PEETERS Simonne 1688 F SepF BEL 3 33 1497
8 N 1 327   LAUDAT Philippe 1505 F SenM FRA CVL 3 32½ 1422
9 B 1 254   COURTOIS Pierre-Andre 1388 F VetM FRA CVL 4 32 1442
1806 F PupM IDF =259B +329N -116N =185B - 77N +325B +327N +254B 5 32 1759
150  
PATARIN Arnaud
  150   PATARIN Arnaud 1793 F MinM FRA CVL 5 31½ 1724
1 B ½ 185   FAROUZ Thomas 1668 F MinM FRA IDF 34½ 1747
2 N 0 289   DESGRANGES Christophe 1727 F SenM FRA BRE 33½ 1536
3 N 1 295   DELLA RAGIONE Enzo 1705 F SenM FRA NAQ 32½ 1662
4 B 0 170   LERICHE Ines 2006 F CadF FRA NAQ 37 1840
5 N 1 256   ADAM Flavia 1571 F CadF FRA CVL 4 31½ 1604
6 B 0 139   ESTIEU Frederic 1526 F SenM FRA CVL 5 34 1682
7 N 1 246   PONTHIEUX Franck 1532 F SenM FRA HDF 4 33 1536
8 B 1 296   GIGNOUX-PEZZETTI Nathan 1441 F PouM FRA ARA 32½ 1473
9 N ½ 114   TAILLE Jean-Yves 1977 F SepM FRA CVL 5 37½ 1935
1793 F MinM CVL =185B -289N +295N -170B +256N -139B +246N +296B =114N 5 31½ 1724
151  
KAPALA Serge
  151   KAPALA Serge 1719 F SepM FRA CVL 5 31½ 1710
1 B 0 166   BOURDEAUX Gabin 1868 F BenM FRA PDL 37½ 1975
2 N 1 262   PHILIPPEAU Sylvain 1478 F SenM FRA CVL 4 30½ 1503
3 B 1 129   SEITE Sullian 1886 F MinM FRA BRE 5 35 1908
4 N ½ 118   DREUX Vincent 1947 F SenM FRA LOR 5 37 1957
5 B 0 97   HEURTEBIZE Christophe 2053 F SenM FRA PDL 5 40 1941
6 N 0 253   MARRAKCHI Amine 1352 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32 1523
7 B 1 249   DERRIEN Fabrice 1534 F SenM FRA BRE 4 32½ 1456
8 N ½ 268   PLATEAUX Lucas 1199 E MinM FRA CVL 4 29½ 1464
9 B 1 275   LAMBERT Jerome 1230 F VetM FRA BRE 4 28½ 1415
1719 F SepM CVL -166B +262N +129B =118N - 97B -253N +249B =268N +275B 5 31½ 1710
152  
CONTI Angelo
  152   CONTI Angelo 1780 F CadM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1693
1 B 0 216   WOLFANGEL Claude 1641 F SepM FRA HDF 30 1553
2 N 1 219   GARCIA Diego 1527 F SenM FRA HDF 29 1586
3 B ½ 242   JORDAN Mark A 1593 F SepM ENG 4 33½ 1578
4 N 0 61   PODVIN Antoine 2048 F JunM FRA CRS 40 2043
5 B 1 258   BUDAK Lori 1559 F CadF FRA NAQ 4 31½ 1499
6 N ½ 250   GOURIO Benjamin 1477 F CadM FRA CVL 4 32 1631
7 N 0 224   LOUIS-SIDOIS Charles 2055 F SenM FRA IDF 4 39 2008
8 B 1 308   PRIVAT Michel 1407 F SepM FRA CVL 29 1415
9 N 1 257   EQUEY Daniel 1575 F VetM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 1554
1780 F CadM IDF -216B +219N =242B - 61N +258B =250N -224N +308B +257N 5 31½ 1693
153  
DUMONT Gilles
  153   DUMONT Gilles 1807 F SenM FRA PAC 5 30½ 1661
1 B 0 77   MIR Nicolas 1682 F CadM FRA CHA 36 1976
2 N 0 292   GRANTAIS Noe 1561 F JunM FRA CVL 33 1619
3 B 1 300   AUBERT Elea 1427 F BenF FRA ARA 31½ 1466
4 N 0 212   BREBANT Eric 1637 F SepM FRA HDF 30½ 1617
5 B 1 310   RIVALIN Patrick 1533 F SepM FRA BRE 29 1390
6 N 1 261   JOUHANEAU Jacques 1686 F VetM FRA IDF 4 31 1578
7 B ½ 104   RAYNE Remy 2071 F SenM FRA PAC 5 39 2012
8 N ½ 258   BUDAK Lori 1559 F CadF FRA NAQ 4 31½ 1499
9 B 1 245   ROZEC Mialy 1435 F BenF FRA PAC 4 33 1639
1807 F SenM PAC - 77B -292N +300B -212N +310B +261N =104B =258N +245B 5 30½ 1661
154  
TURPIN Jean-Baptiste
  154   TURPIN Jean-Baptiste 1342 F SenM FRA CVL 5 30 1554
1 B 1 274   VIDAL Etienne 1572 F SenM FRA CVL 4 29 1372
2 N 0 127   LARDON Quentin 1648 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1845
3 B 0 290   SERE Nicolas 1556 F BenM FRA IDF 33½ 1511
4 N 1 372   TRAN Hadrien 1092 F PpoM FRA IDF 2 23½ 1092
5 B 0 249   DERRIEN Fabrice 1534 F SenM FRA BRE 4 32½ 1456
6 N 1 351   CHARRIER Jules 1171 F PupM FRA CVL 3 25 1257
7 B 1 242   JORDAN Mark A 1593 F SepM ENG 4 33½ 1578
8 N 0 59   BUDAK Rewi 2080 F SenM FRA NAQ 40½ 2100
9 B 1 252   SABIANI Chjara 1718 F BenF FRA PAC 4 32 1554
1342 F SenM CVL +274B -127N -290B +372N -249B +351N +242B - 59N +252B 5 30 1554
155  
BALLANDRAS Marc
  155   BALLANDRAS Marc 1765 F SepM FRA BFC 5 29½ 1680
1 B 0 227   LATAPIE Frederic 1622 F SenM FRA CVL 4 36 1780
2 N 1 241   AROUS Andre 1510 F VetM FRA CVL 4 33½ 1584
3 B 1 334   BUCHARD Jacques-Henri 1486 F VetM FRA CVL 3 30 1501
4 N 0 168   DUPONT Victor 1998 F JunM FRA HDF 37½ 1870
5 B 0 123   MAUFFREY Hugues 1923 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1951
6 N 0 244   LE ROC'H Daniel 1678 F SepM FRA ARA 4 33 1646
7 B 1 261   JOUHANEAU Jacques 1686 F VetM FRA IDF 4 31 1578
8 N 1 266   PINEAU Pierre 1490 F SepM FRA CVL 4 30 1473
9 B 1 253   MARRAKCHI Amine 1352 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32 1523
1765 F SepM BFC -227B +241N +334B -168N -123B -244N +261B +266N +253B 5 29½ 1680
156  
VUCENOVIC Damian
  156   VUCENOVIC Damian 1569 F PupM CRO 5 27½ 1558
1 N 1 297   HAZARABEDIAN Guy 1324 F VetM FRA CRS 32½ 1438
2 B 0 138   CONTI Anne-Marie 1887 F MinF FRA IDF 5 34 1813
3 N 0 326   JEANNERET Denis 1396 F SepM FRA CVL 3 32½ 1455
4 B 1 343   PALLANDRE Christian 1214 F VetM FRA IDF 3 27½ 1315
5 N 0 299   VERNADET Bernard 1404 F VetM FRA CVL 31½ 1488
6 B 1 339   SPIES Jules 1293 F PupM FRA CVL 3 28½ 1276
7 N 1 336   LEPLAT Sebastien 1306 F SenM FRA HDF 3 30 1384
8 B ½ 158   VEKEMANS Denis 1952 F SenM FRA HDF 39½ 1983
9 N ½ 143   MOLHO Antoine 1886 F SenM FRA CVL 5 33 1798
1569 F PupM +297N -138B -326N +343B -299N +339B +336N =158B =143N 5 27½ 1558
157  
NEAU Julien
  157   NEAU Julien 1930 F SenM FRA NAQ 40½ 1916
1 N 1 367 f RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Antonio 2142 F SepM ESP CVL 2 33 1727
2 B ½ 7 f MARCANTONI Herve 2231 F SepM FRA IDF 7 40½ 2297
3 N 0 6 f EUGENE Floryan 2193 F CadM FRA PDL 7 41½ 2307
4 B 1 142   PIRON Jean-Marie 1697 F SepM BEL 5 33 1813
5 N 0 37   MARIMOUTOU Loic 2143 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39 2121
6 B 0 112   BATTEUX Mickael 2076 F SenM FRA PDL 5 37½ 2037
7 N 1 208   LEMIRE Salomee 1361 F MinF FRA NOR 31 1659
8 B 1 210   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1568 F BenM FRA IDF 31 1578
9 N 0 60   NORTIER Julien 1661 F MinM FRA CVL 40 2054
1930 F SenM NAQ +367N =  7B -  6N +142B - 37N -112B +208N +210B - 60N 40½ 1916
158  
VEKEMANS Denis
  158   VEKEMANS Denis 1952 F SenM FRA HDF 39½ 1983
1 B 0 107   MERENCIANO Alexandre 2165 F SenM FRA PAC 5 38½ 2006
2 N 1 87   ONEY Fatmanur 1724 F SepF TUR 34½ 1842
3 B 1 85   VIERS Emmanuel 2149 F SenM FRA NAQ 34½ 1912
4 N 1 46   MALOBERTI David 2161 F SenM FRA PDL 6 36 2119
5 B 0 53 f HEURTEBIZE Olivier 2271 F SenM FRA CVL 43½ 2283
6 N 1 124   LARY Damien 1788 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36 1931
7 B 0 20   MALASSAGNE Raphael 2230 F SenM FRA PAC 40½ 2267
8 N ½ 156   VUCENOVIC Damian 1569 F PupM CRO 5 27½ 1558
9 B 0 94   DAVY Bruno 1787 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1800
1952 F SenM HDF -107B + 87N + 85B + 46N - 53B +124N - 20B =156N - 94B 39½ 1983
159  
SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles
  159   SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 2057 F SenM FRA MAR 38½ 1900
1 N 0 10 f DESLANDES Pascal 2356 F SenM FRA IDF 42½ 2371
2 B ½ 136   AUGEREAU Cyrille 1837 F SenM FRA CVL 5 34 1882
3 N ½ 161   BAT Bilguun 1902 F PouM FRA NOR 38 1940
4 B 1 135   PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1795 F SenM FRA PDL 5 34 1894
5 N ½ 146   GLEDEL Bernard 1749 F SepM FRA BRE 5 32½ 1770
6 B 1 208   LEMIRE Salomee 1361 F MinF FRA NOR 31 1659
7 N 1 145   VALLET Vincent 1785 F SenM FRA CHA 5 32½ 1805
8 B 0 16   VIEL Simon 2230 F MinM FRA NOR 41 2276
9 N 0 86   PILLE Edouard 1791 F SenM FRA PDL 34½ 1886
2057 F SenM MAR - 10N =136B =161N +135B =146N +208B +145N - 16B - 86N 38½ 1900
160  
RIOLAND Paul
  160   RIOLAND Paul 1872 F JunM FRA CVL 38½ 1882
1 N ½ 92   PIONNIER Camille 1722 F MinF FRA CVL 33½ 1830
2 B 1 329   PERRIN Vincent 1713 F SenM FRA PDL 3 31½ 1607
3 N ½ 83   FLACHET Thierry 2128 F SepM FRA PDL 35 1950
4 B 1 196   DARRE Alain 1640 F SepM FRA CVL 32½ 1758
5 N 0 8 f BOUGET Alexandre 2210 F SenM FRA BRE 7 40 2314
6 B 0 44   BRESSY Theo 2031 F CadM FRA OCC 6 36½ 2001
7 N 1 191   AMRAM Roger 1673 F VetM FRA IDF 33 1721
8 B 0 82   DE LUSSAC Rainier 2149 F CadM FRA CVL 35 1956
9 N ½ 197   VOICULESCU-HOLVAD Stefan 1668 F SenM FRA HDF 32½ 1709
1872 F JunM CVL = 92N +329B = 83N +196B -  8N - 44B +191N - 82B =197N 38½ 1882
161  
BAT Bilguun
  161   BAT Bilguun 1902 F PouM FRA NOR 38 1940
1 B ½ 22   CAU Benjamin 2098 F SenM FRA ARA 39½ 2139
2 N 0 33 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2323 F SenF RUS NOR 6 40½ 2236
3 B ½ 159   SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 2057 F SenM FRA MAR 38½ 1900
4 N 1 328   LEBRET Loriane 1721 F SenF FRA HDF 3 32 1657
5 B 1 233   BOURDEAUD'HUY Darius 1244 F BenM FRA HDF 4 35½ 1524
6 N ½ 41   RIBEIRO Romain 2200 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 2052
7 B 1 174   LUBINEAU Mathis 1670 F BenM FRA PDL 35½ 1912
8 N 0 62   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2149 F SenM FRA ALS 39½ 2127
9 B 0 89   TROUBAT Alexandre 1760 F BenM FRA BRE 34 1883
1902 F PouM NOR = 22B - 33N =159B +328N +233B = 41N +174B - 62N - 89B 38 1940
162  
NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan
  162   NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 1843 F PupM FRA IDF 38 1911
1 N ½ 239   LETONNELIER Jean-Pierre 1707 F SepM FRA PDL 4 33½ 1754
2 B < 174   LUBINEAU Mathis 1670 F BenM FRA PDL 35½ 1912
3 B 1 92   PIONNIER Camille 1722 F MinF FRA CVL 33½ 1830
4 N ½ 85   VIERS Emmanuel 2149 F SenM FRA NAQ 34½ 1912
5 B 1 77   MIR Nicolas 1682 F CadM FRA CHA 36 1976
6 N 0 61   PODVIN Antoine 2048 F JunM FRA CRS 40 2043
7 B 1 253   MARRAKCHI Amine 1352 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32 1523
8 B ½ 57   BAUCHE Timothe 2049 F SenM FRA ARA 41 2128
9 N 0 83   FLACHET Thierry 2128 F SepM FRA PDL 35 1950
1843 F PupM IDF =239N <174B + 92B = 85N + 77B - 61N +253B = 57B - 83N 38 1911
163  
VIERS Alexandre
  163   VIERS Alexandre 1610 F CadM FRA NAQ 38 1908
1 N 1 146   GLEDEL Bernard 1749 F SepM FRA BRE 5 32½ 1770
2 B 1 91   GREGO Pierre 1891 F SepM FRA GUA 33½ 1863
3 N 0 58   CANTIN Loic 2184 F SenM FRA ALS 40½ 2209
4 B 1 141   GENEREAU Thierry 1868 F SepM FRA PDL 5 33 1846
5 N 0 6 f EUGENE Floryan 2193 F CadM FRA PDL 7 41½ 2307
6 B 0 111   RADOVANOVIC Luka 1928 F PupM FRA PAC 5 38 1908
7 N 0 186   PICHOURON Eric 1855 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1862
8 B 1 231   DELALANDE Thierry 1997 F SenM FRA PDL 4 35½ 1718
9 N ½ 182   WEIBEL Theo 1862 F MinM FRA PDL 34½ 1880
1610 F CadM NAQ +146N + 91B - 58N +141B -  6N -111B -186N +231B =182N 38 1908
164  
LAGUNES Jean-Renaud
  164   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 1951 F VetM FRA NAQ 38 1864
1    
2 N 1 77   MIR Nicolas 1682 F CadM FRA CHA 36 1976
3 B 0 107   MERENCIANO Alexandre 2165 F SenM FRA PAC 5 38½ 2006
4 N 1 195   NEAU Alain 1766 F SepM FRA NAQ 33 1683
5 B 1 248   ROUSSEL Antoine 1469 F MinM FRA PDL 4 32½ 1631
6 N ½ 89   TROUBAT Alexandre 1760 F BenM FRA BRE 34 1883
7 B 1 87   ONEY Fatmanur 1724 F SepF TUR 34½ 1842
8 N 0 70   DURAND-LE LUDEC Brendan-Budok 2184 F SenM FRA BRE 37 2108
9 B 0 92   PIONNIER Camille 1722 F MinF FRA CVL 33½ 1830
1951 F VetM NAQ + 77N -107B +195N +248B = 89N + 87B - 70N - 92B 38 1864
165  
JARRETON Herve
  165   JARRETON Herve 2006 F SenM FRA IDF 38 1845
1 N 0 7 f MARCANTONI Herve 2231 F SepM FRA IDF 7 40½ 2297
2 B 1 303   DAUBERT Cedric 1784 F SenM FRA IDF 30 1579
3 N 0 60   NORTIER Julien 1661 F MinM FRA CVL 40 2054
4 B 1 148   GIAMMARI Santu 1774 F PupM FRA CRS 5 32 1783
5 N 1 229   CHOCHOY Patrick 1605 F SepM FRA IDF 4 36 1715
6 B ½ 181   CHARRAIS Kevin 1842 F SenM FRA PDL 35 1850
7 N 1 200   TRIBOULET Benjamin 1738 F SenM FRA CVL 32 1743
8 B 0 25   MEUNIER-PION Jean 2213 F MinM FRA CVL 6 43 2249
9 N 0 66   MERGEN Bat 1752 F SenM FRA NOR 38 2060
2006 F SenM IDF -  7N +303B - 60N +148B +229N =181B +200N - 25B - 66N 38 1845
166  
BOURDEAUX Gabin
  166   BOURDEAUX Gabin 1868 F BenM FRA PDL 37½ 1975
1 N 1 151   KAPALA Serge 1719 F SepM FRA CVL 5 31½ 1710
2 B ½ 367 f RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Antonio 2142 F SepM ESP CVL 2 33 1727
3 N 0 39   ZEUNER Michael 2122 F SenM GER 6 38 2076
4 B ½ 119   HERDIER Goulwenn 2149 F SenM FRA PDL 5 37 1949
5 N 1 243   HURSTEL Alexis 1711 F PupM FRA IDF 4 33 1686
6 B ½ 81   ROUSSEL Simon 2020 F CadM FRA PDL 35½ 1944
7 N 0 19 f OLLIER Pablo 2378 F SenM FRA NAQ 40½ 2301
8 B 1 286   LAOUAMRI Samy 1506 F PupM FRA IDF 34½ 1692
9 N 0 63   BURILLE Matthieu 2135 F SenM FRA CVL 39 2085
1868 F BenM PDL +151N =367B - 39N =119B +243N = 81B - 19N +286B - 63N 37½ 1975
167  
BOULNOIS Boris
  167   BOULNOIS Boris 1840 F MinM FRA HDF 37½ 1901
1 N 1 198   BIZOT Jean-Christophe 1698 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1707
2 B 1 43   KAVCIYAN Yega 2082 F JunM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1989
3 N 0 14   VALLET Marc 2190 F SenM FRA HDF 41 2328
4 B 0 83   FLACHET Thierry 2128 F SepM FRA PDL 35 1950
5 N ½ 238   GRALL Alba 1686 F MinF FRA IDF 4 34 1802
6 B 1 257   EQUEY Daniel 1575 F VetM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 1554
7 N 0 71   TROUVE Guillaume 2214 F MinM FRA ALS 37 2105
8 B 1 302   QUILLARDET Jean 1484 F SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1473
9 N 0 57   BAUCHE Timothe 2049 F SenM FRA ARA 41 2128
1840 F MinM HDF +198N + 43B - 14N - 83B =238N +257B - 71N +302B - 57N 37½ 1901
168  
DUPONT Victor
  168   DUPONT Victor 1998 F JunM FRA HDF 37½ 1870
1 N 0 16   VIEL Simon 2230 F MinM FRA NOR 41 2276
2 B ½ 148   GIAMMARI Santu 1774 F PupM FRA CRS 5 32 1783
3 N 1 121   PIAR Hugo 1556 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37 1830
4 B 1 155   BALLANDRAS Marc 1765 F SepM FRA BFC 5 29½ 1680
5 N 0 36 f FRICK Christoph 2239 F VetM GER ALS 6 39 2158
6 B ½ 82   DE LUSSAC Rainier 2149 F CadM FRA CVL 35 1956
7 N 0 183   COMMIN-HUMEAU Augustin 1771 F BenM FRA CVL 34½ 1802
8 B 1 229   CHOCHOY Patrick 1605 F SepM FRA IDF 4 36 1715
9 N ½ 198   BIZOT Jean-Christophe 1698 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1707
1998 F JunM HDF - 16N =148B +121N +155B - 36N = 82B -183N +229B =198N 37½ 1870
169  
KIBLEUR Christophe
  169   KIBLEUR Christophe 2008 F SenM FRA CVL 37½ 1855
1 N 0 36 f FRICK Christoph 2239 F VetM GER ALS 6 39 2158
2 B ½ 135   PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1795 F SenM FRA PDL 5 34 1894
3 N 1 240   JOUCAVIEL Gabrielle 1581 F SenF FRA IDF 4 33½ 1631
4 B 1 48   KUTCHOUKOV Daniel 1772 F PupM NED IDF 6 35 2038
5 N 0 14   VALLET Marc 2190 F SenM FRA HDF 41 2328
6 B 0 71   TROUVE Guillaume 2214 F MinM FRA ALS 37 2105
7 N 1 250   GOURIO Benjamin 1477 F CadM FRA CVL 4 32 1631
8 B 0 177   ZEUNER Ole 1664 F PupM GER 35½ 1839
9 N 1 313   NGUYEN Clement 1550 F PupM FRA IDF 28½ 1478
2008 F SenM CVL - 36N =135B +240N + 48B - 14N - 71B +250N -177B +313N 37½ 1855
170  
LERICHE Ines
  170   LERICHE Ines 2006 F CadF FRA NAQ 37 1840
1 B 0 20   MALASSAGNE Raphael 2230 F SenM FRA PAC 40½ 2267
2 N 1 330   LAFRECHOUX Laurent 1784 F SenM FRA ARA 3 31 1565
3 B 0 33 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2323 F SenF RUS NOR 6 40½ 2236
4 N 1 150   PATARIN Arnaud 1793 F MinM FRA CVL 5 31½ 1724
5 B 0 174   LUBINEAU Mathis 1670 F BenM FRA PDL 35½ 1912
6 N 1 242   JORDAN Mark A 1593 F SepM ENG 4 33½ 1578
7 B 1 148   GIAMMARI Santu 1774 F PupM FRA CRS 5 32 1783
8 N 0 77   MIR Nicolas 1682 F CadM FRA CHA 36 1976
9 B ½ 213   LENEN Pierre 1700 F SenM FRA BRE 30 1686
2006 F CadF NAQ - 20B +330N - 33B +150N -174B +242N +148B - 77N =213B 37 1840
171  
TARDI Oscar
  171   TARDI Oscar 1900 F SenM FRA IDF 37 1820
1 B ½ 50   KEMPINSKI Andre 1899 F SepM FRA IDF 6 35 1976
2 N < 22   CAU Benjamin 2098 F SenM FRA ARA 39½ 2139
3 N ½ 74   VALETTE Christian 2069 F SepM FRA CVL 36½ 1977
4 B ½ 172   NICOLAS-MANCEAU Maya 1615 F SenF FRA CVL 37 1779
5 N 1 194   OLLIVIER Clemence 1742 F SenF FRA PAC 33 1696
6 N 0 38   DJIDJELI Sofiane 2065 F MinM FRA ARA 6 39 2105
7 B 1 300   AUBERT Elea 1427 F BenF FRA ARA 31½ 1466
8 N 1 221   BOURSEAU Pascal 1590 F SenM FRA IDF 28½ 1537
9 B 0 87   ONEY Fatmanur 1724 F SepF TUR 34½ 1842
1900 F SenM IDF = 50B < 22N = 74N =172B +194N - 38N +300B +221N - 87B 37 1820
172  
NICOLAS-MANCEAU Maya
  172   NICOLAS-MANCEAU Maya 1615 F SenF FRA CVL 37 1779
1 B ½ 89   TROUBAT Alexandre 1760 F BenM FRA BRE 34 1883
2 N ½ 94   DAVY Bruno 1787 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1800
3 B ½ 195   NEAU Alain 1766 F SepM FRA NAQ 33 1683
4 N ½ 171   TARDI Oscar 1900 F SenM FRA IDF 37 1820
5 B 1 205   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1791 F VetM FRA IDF 31½ 1680
6 N ½ 68   VEKEMANS Sylvain 1919 F JunM FRA HDF 38 2013
7 B 0 93   GEY Marc-Emile 1892 F SenM FRA NAQ 33½ 1830
8 N 0 79   DALAUD Dorian 1937 F BenM FRA PDL 36 1923
9 B 1 305   DE TARADE Loic 1258 F SepM FRA CVL 30 1440
1615 F SenF CVL = 89B = 94N =195B =171N +205B = 68N - 93B - 79N +305B 37 1779
173  
HUBERT Raphael
  173   HUBERT Raphael 1949 F SenM FRA CVL 36½ 1760
1 B 0 46   MALOBERTI David 2161 F SenM FRA PDL 6 36 2119
2 N 1 137   LAFOURCADE Victor 1666 F BenM FRA CRS 5 34 1827
3 B 0 29   MIDY Robin 2143 F CadM FRA PDL 6 41½ 2190
4 N 0 131   GAFTARNIK Olivier 1764 F SenM FRA PDL 5 34½ 1868
5 B 1 189   TRIBOUT Alexandre 1614 F BenM FRA PDL 33 1803
6 N 1 274   VIDAL Etienne 1572 F SenM FRA CVL 4 29 1372
7 B 0 77   MIR Nicolas 1682 F CadM FRA CHA 36 1976
8 N 1 283   CHEIKH-BOUKAL Ammar 1567 F SenM FRA BRE 4 25 1378
9 B ½ 174   LUBINEAU Mathis 1670 F BenM FRA PDL 35½ 1912
1949 F SenM CVL - 46B +137N - 29B -131N +189B +274N - 77B +283N =174B 36½ 1760
174  
LUBINEAU Mathis
  174   LUBINEAU Mathis 1670 F BenM FRA PDL 35½ 1912
1 B ½ 100   MARCHAIS Antoine 1794 F BenM FRA BRE 5 39½ 1969
2 N > 162   NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 1843 F PupM FRA IDF 38 1911
3 N 0 106   POTTIER Simeon 2008 F JunM FRA NAQ 5 38½ 2024
4 B 1 143   MOLHO Antoine 1886 F SenM FRA CVL 5 33 1798
5 N 1 170   LERICHE Ines 2006 F CadF FRA NAQ 37 1840
6 B 0 36 f FRICK Christoph 2239 F VetM GER ALS 6 39 2158
7 N 0 161   BAT Bilguun 1902 F PouM FRA NOR 38 1940
8 B ½ 110   BOURGES Jerome 2071 F SenM FRA BRE 5 38 2010
9 N ½ 173   HUBERT Raphael 1949 F SenM FRA CVL 36½ 1760
1670 F BenM PDL =100B >162N -106N +143B +170N - 36B -161N =110B =173N 35½ 1912
175  
BUDAK Rezan
  175   BUDAK Rezan 1841 F JunM FRA NAQ 35½ 1897
1 N 1 213   LENEN Pierre 1700 F SenM FRA BRE 30 1686
2 B 0 83   FLACHET Thierry 2128 F SepM FRA PDL 35 1950
3 N 1 198   BIZOT Jean-Christophe 1698 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1707
4 B 0 99   BODICKER Rob 2076 F VetM NED 5 39½ 2071
5 N 1 202   BOULART Emilie 1693 F MinF FRA PDL 32 1673
6 B ½ 114   TAILLE Jean-Yves 1977 F SepM FRA CVL 5 37½ 1935
7 N 0 52 f SIM Sylvain 2254 F SenM FRA PDL 44 2192
8 B 1 277   WOLFSTIRN Michel 1493 F SepM FRA CVL 4 28 1513
9 N 0 74   VALETTE Christian 2069 F SepM FRA CVL 36½ 1977
1841 F JunM NAQ +213N - 83B +198N - 99B +202N =114B - 52N +277B - 74N 35½ 1897
176  
MOTHERON Romain
  176   MOTHERON Romain 1797 F SenM FRA CVL 35½ 1844
1 N 1 280   LABBE Georges 1677 F SepM FRA ARA 4 25½ 1409
2 B ½ 44   BRESSY Theo 2031 F CadM FRA OCC 6 36½ 2001
3 N 0 103   LEBRET Jean-Michel 2063 F SepM FRA HDF 5 39 2020
4 B 0 74   VALETTE Christian 2069 F SepM FRA CVL 36½ 1977
5 N 1 264   PIAR Baptiste 1613 F PupM FRA IDF 4 30 1549
6 B 1 246   PONTHIEUX Franck 1532 F SenM FRA HDF 4 33 1536
7 N 0 63   BURILLE Matthieu 2135 F SenM FRA CVL 39 2085
8 B 1 288   BUDAK Mehmet 1455 F SepM FRA NAQ 33½ 1608
9 N 0 81   ROUSSEL Simon 2020 F CadM FRA PDL 35½ 1944
1797 F SenM CVL +280N = 44B -103N - 74B +264N +246B - 63N +288B - 81N 35½ 1844
177  
ZEUNER Ole
  177   ZEUNER Ole 1664 F PupM GER 35½ 1839
1 B 0 124   LARY Damien 1788 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36 1931
2 N 1 360   BONNAMY Olivier 1399 E SenM FRA CVL 27 1189
3 B ½ 205   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1791 F VetM FRA IDF 31½ 1680
4 N 0 68   VEKEMANS Sylvain 1919 F JunM FRA HDF 38 2013
5 N 1 209   MATTHEYS Eddy 1832 F SepM BEL 31 1633
6 B 1 367 f RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Antonio 2142 F SepM ESP CVL 2 33 1727
7 B 0 50   KEMPINSKI Andre 1899 F SepM FRA IDF 6 35 1976
8 N 1 169   KIBLEUR Christophe 2008 F SenM FRA CVL 37½ 1855
9 B 0 76   DESSENNE Francois 1955 F SepM FRA HDF 36½ 1954
1664 F PupM -124B +360N =205B - 68N +209N +367B - 50B +169N - 76B 35½ 1839
178  
ARNAUD Aurelien
  178   ARNAUD Aurelien 1804 F MinM FRA CHA 35½ 1817
1 N 1 270   VEKEMANS Paul 1679 F VetM FRA HDF 4 29 1527
2 B 0 88   NGUYEN Vincent 2045 F CadM FRA IDF 34 1928
3 N ½ 238   GRALL Alba 1686 F MinF FRA IDF 4 34 1802
4 B 0 43   KAVCIYAN Yega 2082 F JunM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1989
5 N 1 214   FRETEL Didier 1645 F SenM FRA PDL 30 1641
6 B 1 267   FOURCHE Bernard 1564 F SepM FRA ARA 4 29½ 1464
7 N 0 37   MARIMOUTOU Loic 2143 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39 2121
8 B 1 250   GOURIO Benjamin 1477 F CadM FRA CVL 4 32 1631
9 N 0 75   THIBAULT Pierre-Olivier 2028 F SepM FRA NAQ 36½ 1968
1804 F MinM CHA +270N - 88B =238N - 43B +214N +267B - 37N +250B - 75N 35½ 1817
179  
BOURDEAUD'HUY Thomas
  179   BOURDEAUD'HUY Thomas 1964 F SenM FRA HDF 35½ 1772
1 B 0 35 f MEVEL Alberic 2189 F SepM FRA IDF 6 40 2203
2 N 1 235   MARTIN Axel 1730 F MinM FRA BRE 4 35 1715
3 B 0 17   NAJART David 2193 F SenM FRA PAC 41 2222
4 N ½ 205   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1791 F VetM FRA IDF 31½ 1680
5 B ½ 87   ONEY Fatmanur 1724 F SepF TUR 34½ 1842
6 N ½ 206   GAC Riwal 1576 F BenM FRA BRE 31½ 1643
7 B 1 245   ROZEC Mialy 1435 F BenF FRA PAC 4 33 1639
8 N 0 189   TRIBOUT Alexandre 1614 F BenM FRA PDL 33 1803
9 B 1 292   GRANTAIS Noe 1561 F JunM FRA CVL 33 1619
1964 F SenM HDF - 35B +235N - 17B =205N = 87B =206N +245B -189N +292B 35½ 1772
180  
FOUCHER Gregory
  180   FOUCHER Gregory 1724 F SenM FRA PDL 35½ 1730
1 B 1 204   GRATEAU Jean-Noel 1882 F SepM FRA CVL 31½ 1699
2 N 0 76   DESSENNE Francois 1955 F SepM FRA HDF 36½ 1954
3 B ½ 47   AUBERT Estee 1890 F BenF FRA IDF 6 36 1920
4 N 0 117   PERCHE Louis 1951 F JunM FRA HDF 5 37½ 1906
5 B 1 301   GIUA Louka 1263 F PupM FRA CVL 31 1521
6 N 1 307   HATREL Arnaud 1385 F SenM FRA PDL 29½ 1443
7 B 0 68   VEKEMANS Sylvain 1919 F JunM FRA HDF 38 2013
8 N 1 305   DE TARADE Loic 1258 F SepM FRA CVL 30 1440
9 B 0 79   DALAUD Dorian 1937 F BenM FRA PDL 36 1923
1724 F SenM PDL +204B - 76N = 47B -117N +301B +307N - 68B +305N - 79B 35½ 1730
181  
CHARRAIS Kevin
  181   CHARRAIS Kevin 1842 F SenM FRA PDL 35 1850
1 B 1 271   TEMPLIER Benoit 1705 F SenM FRA PDL 4 29 1522
2 N 0 38   DJIDJELI Sofiane 2065 F MinM FRA ARA 6 39 2105
3 B 0 191   AMRAM Roger 1673 F VetM FRA IDF 33 1721
4 N 1 244   LE ROC'H Daniel 1678 F SepM FRA ARA 4 33 1646
5 B 1 137   LAFOURCADE Victor 1666 F BenM FRA CRS 5 34 1827
6 N ½ 165   JARRETON Herve 2006 F SenM FRA IDF 38 1845
7 B 0 62   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2149 F SenM FRA ALS 39½ 2127
8 N 1 292   GRANTAIS Noe 1561 F JunM FRA CVL 33 1619
9 B 0 85   VIERS Emmanuel 2149 F SenM FRA NAQ 34½ 1912
1842 F SenM PDL +271B - 38N -191B +244N +137B =165N - 62B +292N - 85B 35 1850
182  
WEIBEL Theo
  182   WEIBEL Theo 1862 F MinM FRA PDL 34½ 1880
1 B 1 255   LEVEQUE Franck 1716 F SepM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1635
2 N 0 59   BUDAK Rewi 2080 F SenM FRA NAQ 40½ 2100
3 B 1 261   JOUHANEAU Jacques 1686 F VetM FRA IDF 4 31 1578
4 B 0 65 f DELORME Alban 2283 F SenM FRA PDL 38½ 2059
5 N ½ 230   CHEIKH-BOUKAL Ziyad 1699 F BenM ALG BRE 4 35½ 1771
6 N 1 324   GAULIN Jean-Pierre 1543 F VetM FRA PDL 3 33 1568
7 B ½ 107   MERENCIANO Alexandre 2165 F SenM FRA PAC 5 38½ 2006
8 N 0 46   MALOBERTI David 2161 F SenM FRA PDL 6 36 2119
9 B ½ 163   VIERS Alexandre 1610 F CadM FRA NAQ 38 1908
1862 F MinM PDL +255B - 59N +261B - 65B =230N +324N =107B - 46N =163B 34½ 1880
183  
COMMIN-HUMEAU Augustin
  183   COMMIN-HUMEAU Augustin 1771 F BenM FRA CVL 34½ 1802
1 B 0 293   CHABEAUD Jean-Jacques 1633 F VetM FRA NAQ 33 1610
2 N 1 278   BOURDEAUX Angele 1516 F MinF FRA PDL 4 26½ 1390
3 B ½ 192   AZOUNI Anais 1581 F CadF FRA IDF 33 1716
4 N 1 84   TESTA Stephane 1976 F SenM FRA BRE 35 1884
5 B 0 98   BOURNEL Antoine 2084 F MinM FRA CHA 5 39½ 2078
6 N ½ 288   BUDAK Mehmet 1455 F SepM FRA NAQ 33½ 1608
7 B 1 168   DUPONT Victor 1998 F JunM FRA HDF 37½ 1870
8 N ½ 76   DESSENNE Francois 1955 F SepM FRA HDF 36½ 1954
9 B 0 90   KOLLAR Romain 2021 F MinM FRA PDL 34 1867
1771 F BenM CVL -293B +278N =192B + 84N - 98B =288N +168B = 76N - 90B 34½ 1802
184  
DEGREMONT Patrick
  184   DEGREMONT Patrick 1871 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1800
1 B 1 328   LEBRET Loriane 1721 F SenF FRA HDF 3 32 1657
2 N 0 85   VIERS Emmanuel 2149 F SenM FRA NAQ 34½ 1912
3 B ½ 201   DELHOMMOIS Laurent 1695 F SenM FRA PDL 32 1697
4 N 1 232   JACKSON Edgar 1655 F SenM FRA OCC 4 35½ 1679
5 B 0 46   MALOBERTI David 2161 F SenM FRA PDL 6 36 2119
6 N ½ 188   OTTL Eric 1558 F SenM FRA BRE 33½ 1713
7 B ½ 227   LATAPIE Frederic 1622 F SenM FRA CVL 4 36 1780
8 N 1 199   TIREAU Jean-Marie 1562 F SepM FRA NAQ 32½ 1632
9 B 0 59   BUDAK Rewi 2080 F SenM FRA NAQ 40½ 2100
1871 F SenM IDF +328B - 85N =201B +232N - 46B =188N =227B +199N - 59B 34½ 1800
185  
FAROUZ Thomas
  185   FAROUZ Thomas 1668 F MinM FRA IDF 34½ 1747
1 N ½ 150   PATARIN Arnaud 1793 F MinM FRA CVL 5 31½ 1724
2 B 0 109   GATTUSO Christophe 1888 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1928
3 N ½ 203   JASSEM Philippe 1736 F SepM BEL 32 1592
4 B ½ 209   MATTHEYS Eddy 1832 F SepM BEL 31 1633
5 N ½ 149   CAVAILLES Evan 1806 F PupM FRA IDF 5 32 1759
6 B ½ 194   OLLIVIER Clemence 1742 F SenF FRA PAC 33 1696
7 N 1 308   PRIVAT Michel 1407 F SepM FRA CVL 29 1415
8 B 0 74   VALETTE Christian 2069 F SepM FRA CVL 36½ 1977
9 N 1 288   BUDAK Mehmet 1455 F SepM FRA NAQ 33½ 1608
1668 F MinM IDF =150N -109B =203N =209B =149N =194B +308N - 74B +288N 34½ 1747
186  
PICHOURON Eric
  186   PICHOURON Eric 1855 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1862
1 N ½ 329   PERRIN Vincent 1713 F SenM FRA PDL 3 31½ 1607
2 B ½ 239   LETONNELIER Jean-Pierre 1707 F SepM FRA PDL 4 33½ 1754
3 N 1 247   COUCOUREUX Michel 1715 F SepM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1709
4 B ½ 82   DE LUSSAC Rainier 2149 F CadM FRA CVL 35 1956
5 B ½ 67   RUBINO William 2136 F SenM FRA CVL 38 2039
6 N 0 98   BOURNEL Antoine 2084 F MinM FRA CHA 5 39½ 2078
7 B 1 163   VIERS Alexandre 1610 F CadM FRA NAQ 38 1908
8 N 0 103   LEBRET Jean-Michel 2063 F SepM FRA HDF 5 39 2020
9 B ½ 192   AZOUNI Anais 1581 F CadF FRA IDF 33 1716
1855 F SenM IDF =329N =239B +247N = 82B = 67B - 98N +163B -103N =192B 34 1862
187  
LOUVET Christophe
  187   LOUVET Christophe 1809 F SepM FRA IDF 33½ 1758
1 N 0 234   JOACHIM Rodny 1685 F SenM FRA MAR 4 35 1779
2 B 1 267   FOURCHE Bernard 1564 F SepM FRA ARA 4 29½ 1464
3 N 1 202   BOULART Emilie 1693 F MinF FRA PDL 32 1673
4 B 0 44   BRESSY Theo 2031 F CadM FRA OCC 6 36½ 2001
5 N ½ 196   DARRE Alain 1640 F SepM FRA CVL 32½ 1758
6 B 1 333   CYRILLE Dominique 1533 F SepF FRA NAQ 3 30½ 1479
7 N 0 119   HERDIER Goulwenn 2149 F SenM FRA PDL 5 37 1949
8 B 1 262   PHILIPPEAU Sylvain 1478 F SenM FRA CVL 4 30½ 1503
9 N 0 88   NGUYEN Vincent 2045 F CadM FRA IDF 34 1928
1809 F SepM IDF -234N +267B +202N - 44B =196N +333B -119N +262B - 88N 33½ 1758
188  
OTTL Eric
  188   OTTL Eric 1558 F SenM FRA BRE 33½ 1713
1 N 1 339   SPIES Jules 1293 F PupM FRA CVL 3 28½ 1276
2 B 0 86   PILLE Edouard 1791 F SenM FRA PDL 34½ 1886
3 N 1 269   GAIK Jean-Francois 1352 F SepM FRA CVL 4 29½ 1344
4 B 1 296   GIGNOUX-PEZZETTI Nathan 1441 F PouM FRA ARA 32½ 1473
5 N 0 101   PEETERS Florian 1965 F SenM FRA CVL 5 39½ 1967
6 B ½ 184   DEGREMONT Patrick 1871 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1800
7 N 0 74   VALETTE Christian 2069 F SepM FRA CVL 36½ 1977
8 B 1 190   RENARD Emmanuel 1799 F SenM FRA PDL 33 1757
9 N 0 110   BOURGES Jerome 2071 F SenM FRA BRE 5 38 2010
1558 F SenM BRE +339N - 86B +269N +296B -101N =184B - 74N +190B -110N 33½ 1713
189  
TRIBOUT Alexandre
  189   TRIBOUT Alexandre 1614 F BenM FRA PDL 33 1803
1 N 1 130   RAGNEAU Freddy 1755 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 35 1777
2 B 0 69   LUCIDARME Damien 1894 F SepM FRA HDF 38 1893
3 N 1 303   DAUBERT Cedric 1784 F SenM FRA IDF 30 1579
4 B 0 223   LAMBERT Thomas 1885 F CadM FRA PDL 4 40 1919
5 N 0 173   HUBERT Raphael 1949 F SenM FRA CVL 36½ 1760
6 B ½ 239   LETONNELIER Jean-Pierre 1707 F SepM FRA PDL 4 33½ 1754
7 N 1 326   JEANNERET Denis 1396 F SepM FRA CVL 3 32½ 1455
8 B 1 179   BOURDEAUD'HUY Thomas 1964 F SenM FRA HDF 35½ 1772
9 N 0 91   GREGO Pierre 1891 F SepM FRA GUA 33½ 1863
1614 F BenM PDL +130N - 69B +303N -223B -173N =239B +326N +179B - 91N 33 1803
190  
RENARD Emmanuel
  190   RENARD Emmanuel 1799 F SenM FRA PDL 33 1757
1 B 1 263   FAROUZ Pierre 1678 F SepM FRA IDF 4 30 1630
2 N 0 90   KOLLAR Romain 2021 F MinM FRA PDL 34 1867
3 B 1 368   GIELESSEN Anthony 1634 F SenM FRA CVL 2 30½ 1517
4 N 0 112   BATTEUX Mickael 2076 F SenM FRA PDL 5 37½ 2037
5 B ½ 227   LATAPIE Frederic 1622 F SenM FRA CVL 4 36 1780
6 N 1 249   DERRIEN Fabrice 1534 F SenM FRA BRE 4 32½ 1456
7 B 0 67   RUBINO William 2136 F SenM FRA CVL 38 2039
8 N 0 188   OTTL Eric 1558 F SenM FRA BRE 33½ 1713
9 B 1 290   SERE Nicolas 1556 F BenM FRA IDF 33½ 1511
1799 F SenM PDL +263B - 90N +368B -112N =227B +249N - 67B -188N +290B 33 1757
191  
AMRAM Roger
  191   AMRAM Roger 1673 F VetM FRA IDF 33 1721
1 N 0 135   PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1795 F SenM FRA PDL 5 34 1894
2 B 1 269   GAIK Jean-Francois 1352 F SepM FRA CVL 4 29½ 1344
3 N 1 181   CHARRAIS Kevin 1842 F SenM FRA PDL 35 1850
4 B 0 69   LUCIDARME Damien 1894 F SepM FRA HDF 38 1893
5 B 0 128   JOLY Julien 1820 F BenM FRA LOR 5 35 1908
6 N 1 331   PEIGNELIN Alexandre 1779 F SenM FRA CVL 3 31 1527
7 B 0 160   RIOLAND Paul 1872 F JunM FRA CVL 38½ 1882
8 N 1 281   LEMOINE Norbert 1201 F SepM FRA BRE 4 25½ 1388
9 B ½ 193   RUHLMANN Helene 1861 F SenF FRA BRE 33 1706
1673 F VetM IDF -135N +269B +181N - 69B -128B +331N -160B +281N =193B 33 1721
192  
AZOUNI Anais
  192   AZOUNI Anais 1581 F CadF FRA IDF 33 1716
1 N ½ 208   LEMIRE Salomee 1361 F MinF FRA NOR 31 1659
2 B 1 320   EUGENE Nathael 1042 F PpoM FRA PDL 25½ 1249
3 N ½ 183   COMMIN-HUMEAU Augustin 1771 F BenM FRA CVL 34½ 1802
4 B 1 302   QUILLARDET Jean 1484 F SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1473
5 N ½ 231   DELALANDE Thierry 1997 F SenM FRA PDL 4 35½ 1718
6 B ½ 224   LOUIS-SIDOIS Charles 2055 F SenM FRA IDF 4 39 2008
7 N 0 141   GENEREAU Thierry 1868 F SepM FRA PDL 5 33 1846
8 B 0 73   DEVEQUE Guillaume 1962 F SenM FRA HDF 37 1887
9 N ½ 186   PICHOURON Eric 1855 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1862
1581 F CadF IDF =208N +320B =183N +302B =231N =224B -141N - 73B =186N 33 1716
193  
RUHLMANN Helene
  193   RUHLMANN Helene 1861 F SenF FRA BRE 33 1706
1 N 0 247   COUCOUREUX Michel 1715 F SepM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1709
2 B 1 210   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1568 F BenM FRA IDF 31 1578
3 N 1 239   LETONNELIER Jean-Pierre 1707 F SepM FRA PDL 4 33½ 1754
4 B 0 71   TROUVE Guillaume 2214 F MinM FRA ALS 37 2105
5 N 0 142   PIRON Jean-Marie 1697 F SepM BEL 5 33 1813
6 B 1 201   DELHOMMOIS Laurent 1695 F SenM FRA PDL 32 1697
7 N 0 121   PIAR Hugo 1556 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37 1830
8 B 1 333   CYRILLE Dominique 1533 F SepF FRA NAQ 3 30½ 1479
9 N ½ 191   AMRAM Roger 1673 F VetM FRA IDF 33 1721
1861 F SenF BRE -247N +210B +239N - 71B -142N +201B -121N +333B =191N 33 1706
194  
OLLIVIER Clemence
  194   OLLIVIER Clemence 1742 F SenF FRA PAC 33 1696
1 B 1 316   VOSGIEN Bartolomeo 1600 N PupM FRA IDF 27½ 1377
2 N 0 84   TESTA Stephane 1976 F SenM FRA BRE 35 1884
3 B 1 358   SUAREZ-PAZOS Olivier 1423 F SenM FRA NAQ 27 1233
4 N 0 78   RETAILLEAU Elise 1965 F CadF FRA PDL 36 1965
5 B 0 171   TARDI Oscar 1900 F SenM FRA IDF 37 1820
6 N ½ 185   FAROUZ Thomas 1668 F MinM FRA IDF 34½ 1747
7 B 1 301   GIUA Louka 1263 F PupM FRA CVL 31 1521
8 N 1 300   AUBERT Elea 1427 F BenF FRA ARA 31½ 1466
9 B 0 80   GELY Yann 1964 F MinM FRA PDL 36 1923
1742 F SenF PAC +316B - 84N +358B - 78N -171B =185N +301B +300N - 80B 33 1696
195  
NEAU Alain
  195   NEAU Alain 1766 F SepM FRA NAQ 33 1683
1 N 0 287   VIEL Jean-Marc 1624 F VetM FRA PDL 34 1663
2 B 1 333   CYRILLE Dominique 1533 F SepF FRA NAQ 3 30½ 1479
3 N ½ 172   NICOLAS-MANCEAU Maya 1615 F SenF FRA CVL 37 1779
4 B 0 164   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 1951 F VetM FRA NAQ 38 1864
5 N 1 298   FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Said 1515 F BenM FRA MAR 31½ 1536
6 B 1 262   PHILIPPEAU Sylvain 1478 F SenM FRA CVL 4 30½ 1503
7 N 0 43   KAVCIYAN Yega 2082 F JunM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1989
8 B 1 217   CARBONNEAUX Maxence 1416 F BenM FRA HDF 30 1536
9 N 0 64   FRANCOIS Adrien 1935 F CadM FRA BRE 38½ 2137
1766 F SepM NAQ -287N +333B =172N -164B +298N +262B - 43N +217B - 64N 33 1683
196  
DARRE Alain
  196   DARRE Alain 1640 F SepM FRA CVL 32½ 1758
1 B 1 331   PEIGNELIN Alexandre 1779 F SenM FRA CVL 3 31 1527
2 N 0 96   LE Quan Anh 1922 F MinM FRA IDF 5 40½ 2044
3 B 1 330   LAFRECHOUX Laurent 1784 F SenM FRA ARA 3 31 1565
4 N 0 160   RIOLAND Paul 1872 F JunM FRA CVL 38½ 1882
5 B ½ 187   LOUVET Christophe 1809 F SepM FRA IDF 33½ 1758
6 N 0 117   PERCHE Louis 1951 F JunM FRA HDF 5 37½ 1906
7 B 1 251   GAC Jean-Luc 1456 F VetM FRA BRE 4 32 1567
8 N 0 80   GELY Yann 1964 F MinM FRA PDL 36 1923
9 B 1 312   DUCHESNE Morgan 1284 F SenM FRA CVL 29 1316
1640 F SepM CVL +331B - 96N +330B -160N =187B -117N +251B - 80N +312B 32½ 1758
197  
VOICULESCU-HOLVAD Stefan
  197   VOICULESCU-HOLVAD Stefan 1668 F SenM FRA HDF 32½ 1709
1 B 0 205   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1791 F VetM FRA IDF 31½ 1680
2 N 1 299   VERNADET Bernard 1404 F VetM FRA CVL 31½ 1488
3 B ½ 94   DAVY Bruno 1787 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1800
4 N 0 45   PRIMEL Dominique 1933 F SepM FRA PDL 6 36½ 1997
5 B ½ 204   GRATEAU Jean-Noel 1882 F SepM FRA CVL 31½ 1699
6 N 0 235   MARTIN Axel 1730 F MinM FRA BRE 4 35 1715
7 B 1 309   TRANCHANT Alain 1715 F SepM FRA NAQ 29 1390
8 N 1 346   ROUSIER Valentin 1181 F MinM FRA CVL 3 27 1255
9 B ½ 160   RIOLAND Paul 1872 F JunM FRA CVL 38½ 1882
1668 F SenM HDF -205B +299N = 94B - 45N =204B -235N +309B +346N =160B 32½ 1709
198  
BIZOT Jean-Christophe
  198   BIZOT Jean-Christophe 1698 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1707
1 B 0 167   BOULNOIS Boris 1840 F MinM FRA HDF 37½ 1901
2 N 1 251   GAC Jean-Luc 1456 F VetM FRA BRE 4 32 1567
3 B 0 175   BUDAK Rezan 1841 F JunM FRA NAQ 35½ 1897
4 N ½ 250   GOURIO Benjamin 1477 F CadM FRA CVL 4 32 1631
5 B 0 50   KEMPINSKI Andre 1899 F SepM FRA IDF 6 35 1976
6 N 1 357   MARCHAIS Paul 1322 F CadM FRA BRE 28½ 1409
7 B 1 327   LAUDAT Philippe 1505 F SenM FRA CVL 3 32½ 1422
8 N ½ 122   THEREZE Ludovic 2028 F SenM FRA NOR 5 36½ 1857
9 B ½ 168   DUPONT Victor 1998 F JunM FRA HDF 37½ 1870
1698 F SenM IDF -167B +251N -175B =250N - 50B +357N +327B =122N =168B 32½ 1707
199  
TIREAU Jean-Marie
  199   TIREAU Jean-Marie 1562 F SepM FRA NAQ 32½ 1632
1 N 1 336   LEPLAT Sebastien 1306 F SenM FRA HDF 3 30 1384
2 B 0 144   GUILLO Nicolas 1878 F SenM FRA CVL 5 33 1685
3 N ½ 276   MARMION Alexandre 1372 F MinM FRA ARA 4 28 1578
4 B ½ 203   JASSEM Philippe 1736 F SepM BEL 32 1592
5 N 1 269   GAIK Jean-Francois 1352 F SepM FRA CVL 4 29½ 1344
6 B ½ 47   AUBERT Estee 1890 F BenF FRA IDF 6 36 1920
7 N 0 110   BOURGES Jerome 2071 F SenM FRA BRE 5 38 2010
8 B 0 184   DEGREMONT Patrick 1871 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1800
9 N 1 297   HAZARABEDIAN Guy 1324 F VetM FRA CRS 32½ 1438
1562 F SepM NAQ +336N -144B =276N =203B +269N = 47B -110N -184B +297N 32½ 1632
200  
TRIBOULET Benjamin
  200   TRIBOULET Benjamin 1738 F SenM FRA CVL 32 1743
1 N 0 91   GREGO Pierre 1891 F SepM FRA GUA 33½ 1863
2 B 1 298   FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Said 1515 F BenM FRA MAR 31½ 1536
3 N ½ 259   FOURMOND Tony 1561 F SenM FRA PDL 4 31½ 1496
4 B 1 291   LOMBART Philippe 1921 F SepM BEL HDF 33 1658
5 N 0 81   ROUSSEL Simon 2020 F CadM FRA PDL 35½ 1944
6 B 1 315   PIONNIER Axel 1409 F BenM FRA CVL 27½ 1446
7 B 0 165   JARRETON Herve 2006 F SenM FRA IDF 38 1845
8 N 1 307   HATREL Arnaud 1385 F SenM FRA PDL 29½ 1443
9 B 0 84   TESTA Stephane 1976 F SenM FRA BRE 35 1884
1738 F SenM CVL - 91N +298B =259N +291B - 81N +315B -165B +307N - 84B 32 1743
201  
DELHOMMOIS Laurent
  201   DELHOMMOIS Laurent 1695 F SenM FRA PDL 32 1697
1 N 0 209   MATTHEYS Eddy 1832 F SepM BEL 31 1633
2 B 1 217   CARBONNEAUX Maxence 1416 F BenM FRA HDF 30 1536
3 N ½ 184   DEGREMONT Patrick 1871 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1800
4 B ½ 91   GREGO Pierre 1891 F SepM FRA GUA 33½ 1863
5 N 0 108   OUADI Ali 1856 F SenM FRA ALS 5 38½ 1967
6 N 0 193   RUHLMANN Helene 1861 F SenF FRA BRE 33 1706
7 B ½ 303   DAUBERT Cedric 1784 F SenM FRA IDF 30 1579
8 B 1 314   MENIER Eric 1187 F SenM FRA CVL 28½ 1350
9 N 1 318   HUTOIS Christophe 1469 F SepM FRA PDL 26½ 1412
1695 F SenM PDL -209N +217B =184N = 91B -108N -193N =303B +314B +318N 32 1697
202  
BOULART Emilie
  202   BOULART Emilie 1693 F MinF FRA PDL 32 1673
1 B 0 128   JOLY Julien 1820 F BenM FRA LOR 5 35 1908
2 N 1 237   ROESLER Hannah Clara 1439 F CadF GER 4 35 1572
3 B 0 187   LOUVET Christophe 1809 F SepM FRA IDF 33½ 1758
4 N 1 358   SUAREZ-PAZOS Olivier 1423 F SenM FRA NAQ 27 1233
5 B 0 175   BUDAK Rezan 1841 F JunM FRA NAQ 35½ 1897
6 N ½ 205   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1791 F VetM FRA IDF 31½ 1680
7 B 1 266   PINEAU Pierre 1490 F SepM FRA CVL 4 30 1473
8 N 0 90   KOLLAR Romain 2021 F MinM FRA PDL 34 1867
9 B 1 300   AUBERT Elea 1427 F BenF FRA ARA 31½ 1466
1693 F MinF PDL -128B +237N -187B +358N -175B =205N +266B - 90N +300B 32 1673
203  
JASSEM Philippe
  203   JASSEM Philippe 1736 F SepM BEL 32 1592
1 B 0 47   AUBERT Estee 1890 F BenF FRA IDF 6 36 1920
2 N ½ 334   BUCHARD Jacques-Henri 1486 F VetM FRA CVL 3 30 1501
3 B ½ 185   FAROUZ Thomas 1668 F MinM FRA IDF 34½ 1747
4 N ½ 199   TIREAU Jean-Marie 1562 F SepM FRA NAQ 32½ 1632
5 B 1 245   ROZEC Mialy 1435 F BenF FRA PAC 4 33 1639
6 N 0 237   ROESLER Hannah Clara 1439 F CadF GER 4 35 1572
7 B 1 324   GAULIN Jean-Pierre 1543 F VetM FRA PDL 3 33 1568
8 N 1 301   GIUA Louka 1263 F PupM FRA CVL 31 1521
9 B 0 78   RETAILLEAU Elise 1965 F CadF FRA PDL 36 1965
1736 F SepM - 47B =334N =185B =199N +245B -237N +324B +301N - 78B 32 1592
204  
GRATEAU Jean-Noel
  204   GRATEAU Jean-Noel 1882 F SepM FRA CVL 31½ 1699
1 N 0 180   FOUCHER Gregory 1724 F SenM FRA PDL 35½ 1730
2 B 1 257   EQUEY Daniel 1575 F VetM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 1554
3 N 0 225   FAMEL Edouard 1716 F BenM FRA BRE 4 36½ 1885
4 B ½ 214   FRETEL Didier 1645 F SenM FRA PDL 30 1641
5 N ½ 197   VOICULESCU-HOLVAD Stefan 1668 F SenM FRA HDF 32½ 1709
6 B ½ 295   DELLA RAGIONE Enzo 1705 F SenM FRA NAQ 32½ 1662
7 N 1 333   CYRILLE Dominique 1533 F SepF FRA NAQ 3 30½ 1479
8 B 1 298   FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Said 1515 F BenM FRA MAR 31½ 1536
9 N 0 71   TROUVE Guillaume 2214 F MinM FRA ALS 37 2105
1882 F SepM CVL -180N +257B -225N =214B =197N =295B +333N +298B - 71N 31½ 1699
205  
DE LAGONTRIE Jean
  205   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1791 F VetM FRA IDF 31½ 1680
1 N 1 197   VOICULESCU-HOLVAD Stefan 1668 F SenM FRA HDF 32½ 1709
2 B 0 75   THIBAULT Pierre-Olivier 2028 F SepM FRA NAQ 36½ 1968
3 N ½ 177   ZEUNER Ole 1664 F PupM GER 35½ 1839
4 B ½ 179   BOURDEAUD'HUY Thomas 1964 F SenM FRA HDF 35½ 1772
5 N 0 172   NICOLAS-MANCEAU Maya 1615 F SenF FRA CVL 37 1779
6 B ½ 202   BOULART Emilie 1693 F MinF FRA PDL 32 1673
7 N ½ 302   QUILLARDET Jean 1484 F SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1473
8 B ½ 311   VOSGIEN Balthazar 1490 N PupM FRA IDF 29 1357
9 N 1 298   FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Said 1515 F BenM FRA MAR 31½ 1536
1791 F VetM IDF +197N - 75B =177N =179B -172N =202B =302N =311B +298N 31½ 1680
206  
GAC Riwal
  206   GAC Riwal 1576 F BenM FRA BRE 31½ 1643
1 N 0 269   GAIK Jean-Francois 1352 F SepM FRA CVL 4 29½ 1344
2 N 1 344   JACKSON Sue 1364 F SenF FRA OCC 3 27½ 1203
3 B 1 254   COURTOIS Pierre-Andre 1388 F VetM FRA CVL 4 32 1442
4 B 1 262   PHILIPPEAU Sylvain 1478 F SenM FRA CVL 4 30½ 1503
5 N 0 114   TAILLE Jean-Yves 1977 F SepM FRA CVL 5 37½ 1935
6 B ½ 179   BOURDEAUD'HUY Thomas 1964 F SenM FRA HDF 35½ 1772
7 N 0 65 f DELORME Alban 2283 F SenM FRA PDL 38½ 2059
8 B 0 91   GREGO Pierre 1891 F SepM FRA GUA 33½ 1863
9 N 1 317   CHAINAY Gerard 1399 F VetM FRA CVL 27 1501
1576 F BenM BRE -269N +344N +254B +262B -114N =179B - 65N - 91B +317N 31½ 1643
207  
BRIAND Amaury
  207   BRIAND Amaury 1400 F PupM FRA PDL 31½ 1639
1 B 1 374   LEDIG Marius 1010 N PupM FRA CVL 2 23 925
2 N ½ 263   FAROUZ Pierre 1678 F SepM FRA IDF 4 30 1630
3 B 0 235   MARTIN Axel 1730 F MinM FRA BRE 4 35 1715
4 N 0 87   ONEY Fatmanur 1724 F SepF TUR 34½ 1842
5 B 1 309   TRANCHANT Alain 1715 F SepM FRA NAQ 29 1390
6 N 1 258   BUDAK Lori 1559 F CadF FRA NAQ 4 31½ 1499
7 B 0 226   YCHE Michel 1934 F SenM FRA BRE 4 36½ 1786
8 N 1 211   GIMENEZ Gregoire 1731 F MinM FRA CVL 30½ 1706
9 B 0 69   LUCIDARME Damien 1894 F SepM FRA HDF 38 1893
1400 F PupM PDL +374B =263N -235B - 87N +309B +258N -226B +211N - 69B 31½ 1639
208  
LEMIRE Salomee
  208   LEMIRE Salomee 1361 F MinF FRA NOR 31 1659
1 B ½ 192   AZOUNI Anais 1581 F CadF FRA IDF 33 1716
2 N 0 242   JORDAN Mark A 1593 F SepM ENG 4 33½ 1578
3 B 1 359   LE COZ Yannick 1311 F VetM FRA BRE 27 1224
4 N 1 309   TRANCHANT Alain 1715 F SepM FRA NAQ 29 1390
5 B 1 289   DESGRANGES Christophe 1727 F SenM FRA BRE 33½ 1536
6 N 0 159   SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 2057 F SenM FRA MAR 38½ 1900
7 B 0 157   NEAU Julien 1930 F SenM FRA NAQ 40½ 1916
8 N 1 220   DE LUSSAC Octave 1725 F JunM FRA CVL 28½ 1557
9 B 0 93   GEY Marc-Emile 1892 F SenM FRA NAQ 33½ 1830
1361 F MinF NOR =192B -242N +359B +309N +289B -159N -157B +220N - 93B 31 1659
209  
MATTHEYS Eddy
  209   MATTHEYS Eddy 1832 F SepM BEL 31 1633
1 B 1 201   DELHOMMOIS Laurent 1695 F SenM FRA PDL 32 1697
2 N 0 97   HEURTEBIZE Christophe 2053 F SenM FRA PDL 5 40 1941
3 B 0 137   LAFOURCADE Victor 1666 F BenM FRA CRS 5 34 1827
4 N ½ 185   FAROUZ Thomas 1668 F MinM FRA IDF 34½ 1747
5 B 0 177   ZEUNER Ole 1664 F PupM GER 35½ 1839
6 N 0 290   SERE Nicolas 1556 F BenM FRA IDF 33½ 1511
7 B 1 273   MAUFFREY Fabienne 1423 F SepF FRA IDF 4 29 1403
8 N 1 360   BONNAMY Olivier 1399 E SenM FRA CVL 27 1189
9 B 1 310   RIVALIN Patrick 1533 F SepM FRA BRE 29 1390
1832 F SepM +201B - 97N -137B =185N -177B -290N +273B +360N +310B 31 1633
210  
BENASSIS Nicola-Henri
  210   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1568 F BenM FRA IDF 31 1578
1 B 1 357   MARCHAIS Paul 1322 F CadM FRA BRE 28½ 1409
2 N 0 193   RUHLMANN Helene 1861 F SenF FRA BRE 33 1706
3 B 1 337   SERE Frederic 1354 F SepM FRA IDF 3 29 1383
4 N ½ 251   GAC Jean-Luc 1456 F VetM FRA BRE 4 32 1567
5 B 0 94   DAVY Bruno 1787 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1800
6 N 1 305   DE TARADE Loic 1258 F SepM FRA CVL 30 1440
7 B 0 59   BUDAK Rewi 2080 F SenM FRA NAQ 40½ 2100
8 N 0 157   NEAU Julien 1930 F SenM FRA NAQ 40½ 1916
9 B 1 301   GIUA Louka 1263 F PupM FRA CVL 31 1521
1568 F BenM IDF +357B -193N +337B =251N - 94B +305N - 59B -157N +301B 31 1578
211  
GIMENEZ Gregoire
  211   GIMENEZ Gregoire 1731 F MinM FRA CVL 30½ 1706
1 N 1 109   GATTUSO Christophe 1888 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1928
2 B 0 101   PEETERS Florian 1965 F SenM FRA CVL 5 39½ 1967
3 N 0 286   LAOUAMRI Samy 1506 F PupM FRA IDF 34½ 1692
4 B 1 313   NGUYEN Clement 1550 F PupM FRA IDF 28½ 1478
5 N ½ 367 f RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Antonio 2142 F SepM ESP CVL 2 33 1727
6 B 1 299   VERNADET Bernard 1404 F VetM FRA CVL 31½ 1488
7 N 0 81   ROUSSEL Simon 2020 F CadM FRA PDL 35½ 1944
8 B 0 207   BRIAND Amaury 1400 F PupM FRA PDL 31½ 1639
9 N 1 311   VOSGIEN Balthazar 1490 N PupM FRA IDF 29 1357
1731 F MinM CVL +109N -101B -286N +313B =367N +299B - 81N -207B +311N 30½ 1706
212  
BREBANT Eric
  212   BREBANT Eric 1637 F SepM FRA HDF 30½ 1617
1 N 0 148   GIAMMARI Santu 1774 F PupM FRA CRS 5 32 1783
2 B ½ 338   WOLFANGEL Jocelyne 1315 F SepF FRA HDF 3 28½ 1358
3 N ½ 260   LEGRAIN Patrick 1727 F SepM FRA CVL 4 31 1586
4 B 1 153   DUMONT Gilles 1807 F SenM FRA PAC 5 30½ 1661
5 N 0 133   GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1817 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1791
6 B 0 243   HURSTEL Alexis 1711 F PupM FRA IDF 4 33 1686
7 N ½ 285   DANIEL Jean-Claude 1739 F VetM FRA PDL 35 1586
8 B 1 323   BECHARD Noah 1090 N PupM FRA CVL 23 1294
9 N 1 294   ARGUIJO Fernando 1430 F SenM FRA NAQ 33 1550
1637 F SepM HDF -148N =338B =260N +153B -133N -243B =285N +323B +294N 30½ 1617
213  
LENEN Pierre
  213   LENEN Pierre 1700 F SenM FRA BRE 30 1686
1 B 0 175   BUDAK Rezan 1841 F JunM FRA NAQ 35½ 1897
2 N 1 248   ROUSSEL Antoine 1469 F MinM FRA PDL 4 32½ 1631
3 B 0 105   GAUCLAIN Loic 1832 F SenM FRA CVL 5 39 2007
4 N ½ 332   SOISSONG Elisabeth 1480 F SepF FRA NAQ 3 31 1484
5 B 0 80   GELY Yann 1964 F MinM FRA PDL 36 1923
6 N ½ 337   SERE Frederic 1354 F SepM FRA IDF 3 29 1383
7 N 1 291   LOMBART Philippe 1921 F SepM BEL HDF 33 1658
8 B 1 336   LEPLAT Sebastien 1306 F SenM FRA HDF 3 30 1384
9 N ½ 170   LERICHE Ines 2006 F CadF FRA NAQ 37 1840
1700 F SenM BRE -175B +248N -105B =332N - 80B =337N +291N +336B =170N 30 1686
214  
FRETEL Didier
  214   FRETEL Didier 1645 F SenM FRA PDL 30 1641