7e Rapide d'Aubagne - Tournoi A Résultats de la ronde 3 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
2 |
BONNAFOUS Michel |
2210 R |
0 - 1 |
GOZZOLI Yannick |
2790 R |
2 |
2 |
2 |
VILLEGAS Pierre |
2570 R |
1 - 0 |
DEGRAEVE Remy |
2170 R |
2 |
3 |
2 |
FIGIER Anthony |
2200 R |
0 - 1 |
DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc |
2540 R |
2 |
4 |
2 |
ABELLO Sebastien |
2520 R |
1 - 0 |
MONCAMP Gilles |
2170 R |
2 |
5 |
2 |
MORY Eric |
2120 R |
0 - 1 |
GLEK Igor |
2473 R |
2 |
6 |
2 |
PETROSYAN Armen |
2370 R |
1 - 0 |
HMAMOUCHE Youssef |
2110 R |
2 |
7 |
2 |
TROMMSDORFF Fro |
2110 R |
0 - 1 |
ISRAILOV Sardor |
2290 R |
2 |
8 |
2 |
REMILLE Tristan |
2290 R |
1 - 0 |
BAROYAN Davit |
2100 R |
2 |
9 |
2 |
SAN MARCO Jean |
1910 R |
0 - 1 |
MAZZELLA Enzo |
2270 R |
2 |
10 |
2 |
BACROT Alexandre |
2240 R |
1 - 0 |
DENIS Vincent |
1950 R |
2 |
11 |
1½ |
SALVI Michel |
2130 R |
0 - 1 |
DERIGE KANE Yan |
2140 R |
1 |
12 |
1 |
FORGUES Valerie |
2170 R |
X - X |
BOHLI Adam |
1920 R |
1½ |
13 |
1 |
CHARVEIN Gabriel |
2140 R |
1 - 0 |
GUTMAN Leni |
1810 R |
1 |
14 |
1 |
HILEYAN Michel |
1840 R |
1 - 0 |
HUSSON Cybele |
2120 R |
1 |
15 |
1 |
MASSARDO Quentin |
2100 R |
1 - 0 |
LAPUSAN Razvan |
1800 R |
1 |
16 |
1 |
NGUYEN Thao Nhi |
1840 R |
0 - 1 |
FAYETTE Sylvain |
2080 R |
1 |
17 |
1 |
BREMOND Pascal |
2060 R |
1 - 0 |
BOUKHFIF Tarik |
1760 R |
1 |
18 |
1 |
AUQUE Aurelien |
2030 R |
1 - 0 |
FOSSELLA Manuel |
1760 R |
1 |
19 |
1 |
RAYNAUD Alexia |
1820 R |
0 - 1 |
PELLICANO Marc |
2030 R |
1 |
20 |
1 |
VOIRIN Xavier |
2010 R |
X - X |
DAUMAS Alain |
1730 R |
1 |
21 |
1 |
BOGHOSSIAN Hugo |
2000 R |
1 - 0 |
SOREDA Elisa |
1760 R |
1 |
22 |
1 |
MARET Simon |
1810 R |
0 - 1 |
BOTELLA Pascal |
2000 R |
1 |
23 |
1 |
SOREDA Matteo |
1990 R |
1 - 0 |
PASCANU Vasile |
1740 R |
1 |
24 |
1 |
GOT Lionel |
1790 R |
1 - 0 |
ZVEREVA Marija |
1970 R |
1 |
25 |
1 |
BLANCHARD Samuel |
1960 R |
1 - 0 |
TORREGROSA Antoine |
1700 R |
1 |
26 |
1 |
CORNILEAU Juliette |
1760 R |
0 - 1 |
GRAVAGNA Pierre |
1960 R |
1 |
27 |
1 |
MANDIC Ilija |
1960 R |
X - X |
GANIER Philippe |
1640 R |
1 |
28 |
1 |
DESBOIS Jean-Marie |
1750 R |
0 - 1 |
PAYRE Jean |
1960 R |
1 |
29 |
1 |
CRAPON Laurent |
1950 R |
0 - 1 |
AMOROS Jean |
1510 R |
1 |
30 |
1 |
LAURENS Julia |
1940 R |
1 - 0 |
REYNAUD Jacques |
1470 R |
1 |
31 |
1 |
BENYAICH Lucien |
1650 R |
1 - 0 |
L'HOSTE Patrice |
1880 R |
1 |
32 |
1 |
BUI Christopher |
1600 R |
0 - 1 |
KONATE Salma |
1840 R |
½ |
33 |
½ |
TONNAIRE Adrien |
1670 R |
0 - 1 |
VANDERSPELDEN Michel |
1840 R |
½ |
34 |
½ |
VAUCHELLE Stephane |
1660 R |
1 - 0 |
GOMEZ Guy |
1750 R |
0 |
35 |
0 |
MAMAH Isabelle |
2070 R |
1 - 0 |
IOVANNONE Cristiano |
1660 R |
0 |
36 |
0 |
RASOLO Loick |
1900 R |
1 - 0 |
BAROTTO Alexandre |
1640 R |
0 |
37 |
0 |
ROGER Patrick |
1760 R |
0 - 1 |
DELAFOSSE Sofiane |
1630 R |
0 |
38 |
0 |
GUIDINI Rene |
1750 R |
1 - 0 |
KODJABACHIAN Ervand |
1610 R |
0 |
39 |
0 |
TARDIEU Bastien |
1650 R |
0 - 1 |
PROKHOROV Nicolai |
1740 R |
0 |
40 |
0 |
DE CARVALHO MASSABO Raphael |
1640 R |
0 - 1 |
BENEZRA Esther |
1730 R |
0 |
41 |
0 |
COCORDANO Claire |
1630 R |
1 - 0 |
DEREGNAUCOURT Yves |
1730 R |
0 |
42 |
0 |
ROCHE Alain |
1700 R |
1 - 0 |
BENEZRA Ruthy |
1540 R |
0 |
43 |
0 |
BENEZRA Silke |
1610 R |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|