Rapide A La Farlède Toulon Echecs Classement après la ronde 8 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
Cu. |
1 |
g |
BACROT Etienne |
2860 R |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Bischwiller |
7 |
35 |
2812 |
33 |
2 |
f |
VILLEGAS Pierre |
2520 R |
SenM |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
6½ |
34½ |
2636 |
32 |
3 |
|
BARSEGHYAN Harutyun |
2530 R |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Nice Alekhine |
6½ |
34½ |
2630 |
32 |
4 |
|
GRUET Gabriel |
1960 R |
SenM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
6 |
33 |
2376 |
28 |
5 |
|
MAZZELLA Enzo |
2360 R |
MinM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
6 |
28½ |
2217 |
24 |
6 |
m |
DEBRAY Christopher |
2510 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
5½ |
33 |
2475 |
26½ |
7 |
|
BACROT Alexandre |
2150 R |
BenM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
5½ |
32 |
2319 |
25½ |
8 |
|
BONNAFOUS Michel |
2220 R |
VetM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
5½ |
30 |
2255 |
26 |
9 |
|
REMILLE Tristan |
2370 R |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
5½ |
27 |
2242 |
23½ |
10 |
f |
PETROSSIAN Armen |
2420 R |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
5 |
34 |
2288 |
28 |
11 |
|
BACROT Nathalie |
2110 R |
SenF |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
5 |
34 |
2260 |
26 |
12 |
|
LANGEVIN Philippe |
2210 R |
SepM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
5 |
32 |
2232 |
25½ |
13 |
|
DERIGE KANE Yan |
2140 R |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
5 |
27 |
2170 |
22 |
14 |
|
BAROYAN Davit |
2080 R |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
5 |
26½ |
2122 |
21½ |
15 |
|
FIGIER Anthony |
2250 R |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
5 |
25 |
2126 |
21½ |
16 |
|
DAINI Alexandre |
2050 R |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Brignolais |
5 |
25 |
1962 |
20 |
17 |
|
DEGRAEVE Remy |
2210 R |
BenM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
4½ |
29½ |
2098 |
24 |
18 |
|
TOUVRON Fabrice |
2220 R |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Dracénois |
4½ |
27½ |
1967 |
19 |
19 |
|
CHARVEIN Gabriel |
1990 R |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
4½ |
27 |
2138 |
20½ |
20 |
|
MASSARDO Quentin |
2170 R |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
4½ |
24 |
1970 |
19½ |
21 |
|
MORY Eric |
2130 R |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs d'Ollioules |
4 |
31½ |
2125 |
20½ |
22 |
|
FERRARI Louis |
2150 R |
CadM |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
4 |
30½ |
2074 |
22 |
23 |
|
VANDEN BERGHE Gregory |
2020 R |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Dracénois |
4 |
30 |
2091 |
20 |
24 |
|
QUERE Alexandre |
2290 R |
SenM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
4 |
29½ |
2131 |
21 |
25 |
|
THULLIEZ Laurent |
1850 R |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Dracénois |
4 |
29 |
2149 |
21 |
26 |
|
HAMBARDZUMYAN Ashot |
1670 R |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
4 |
28 |
1969 |
18 |
27 |
|
CANIVET Arnaud |
2000 R |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
4 |
27½ |
2046 |
18 |
28 |
|
BOURSIER Julien |
2250 R |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
4 |
26 |
2012 |
18 |
29 |
|
NGUYEN Thao Nhi |
1820 R |
PupF |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
4 |
25½ |
1916 |
15 |
30 |
|
BOHLI Adam |
1890 R |
CadM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
4 |
25 |
2000 |
17 |
31 |
|
BONFILS Nicolas |
1730 R |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Dracénois |
4 |
24½ |
1961 |
16 |
32 |
|
POOK Olivier |
1900 R |
SenM |
|
ALS |
RIBOTOTEM |
4 |
24 |
1890 |
14 |
33 |
|
DJOUDI Labir |
1700 R |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier CCS Craurois |
4 |
24 |
1859 |
13 |
34 |
|
PAULE Marc |
2000 R |
SepM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
3½ |
29 |
1989 |
20½ |
35 |
|
CHARASSE Basile |
1770 R |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Dracénois |
3½ |
25½ |
1966 |
18 |
36 |
|
PENKOV Nikola |
2100 R |
SenM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
3½ |
24½ |
1779 |
15½ |
37 |
|
MARET Simon |
1700 R |
PouM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
3½ |
24 |
1894 |
14 |
38 |
|
RANCIEN Herve |
1810 R |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Brignolais |
3½ |
21½ |
1799 |
10½ |
39 |
|
MANDIC Ilija |
1940 R |
SepM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
3 |
28 |
1944 |
16 |
40 |
|
GOT Lionel |
1870 R |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
3 |
26 |
1775 |
14 |
41 |
|
TAIR Brahim |
1940 R |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs d'Ollioules |
3 |
24½ |
1750 |
13½ |
42 |
|
NOURI Benjamin |
1780 R |
VetM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
3 |
24½ |
1726 |
13 |
43 |
|
LEPENNETIER Paul |
1740 R |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Club Echiquéen Cuersois |
3 |
24 |
1806 |
11 |
44 |
|
BOUCHELIL Cyril |
1680 R |
SenM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
3 |
22½ |
1776 |
12 |
45 |
|
CORNILEAU Juliette |
1770 R |
PupF |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
3 |
22½ |
1712 |
11 |
46 |
|
PILARD Raymond |
1620 R |
VetM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
3 |
22 |
1713 |
10½ |
47 |
|
DURIEUX Bernard |
1660 R |
VetM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
3 |
18½ |
1654 |
9 |
48 |
|
REGGIANI Jean-Marc |
1870 R |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs d'Ollioules |
2½ |
25 |
1714 |
11 |
49 |
|
PACCARD Jacques |
1620 R |
VetM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
2½ |
21½ |
1655 |
10 |
50 |
|
ANGEL Marc |
1530 R |
VetM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
2½ |
18 |
1594 |
6 |
51 |
|
CANDELA Leo-Thierry |
1760 R |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier CCS Craurois |
2 |
23½ |
1697 |
10 |
52 |
|
AKRICHE-GIUBERT Thomas |
1660 R |
PupM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
2 |
18½ |
1570 |
7 |
53 |
|
FIOLET Bertrand |
1680 R |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Dracénois |
1 |
22 |
1507 |
8 |
54 |
|
GRINAND Axel |
1620 R |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Forum Julii Echecs |
0 |
23 |
1047 |
0 |
|