Rapide A La Farlède Toulon Echecs Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AKRICHE-GIUBERT Thomas |
1660 R |
PupM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
2 |
|
ANGEL Marc |
1530 R |
VetM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
3 |
|
BACROT Alexandre |
2150 R |
BenM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
4 |
g |
BACROT Etienne |
2860 R |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Bischwiller |
5 |
|
BACROT Nathalie |
2110 R |
SenF |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
6 |
|
BAROYAN Davit |
2080 R |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
7 |
|
BARSEGHYAN Harutyun |
2530 R |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Nice Alekhine |
8 |
|
BOHLI Adam |
1890 R |
CadM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
9 |
|
BONFILS Nicolas |
1730 R |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Dracénois |
10 |
|
BONNAFOUS Michel |
2220 R |
VetM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
11 |
|
BOUCHELIL Cyril |
1680 R |
SenM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
12 |
|
BOURSIER Julien |
2250 R |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
13 |
|
CANDELA Leo-Thierry |
1760 R |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier CCS Craurois |
14 |
|
CANIVET Arnaud |
2000 R |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
15 |
|
CHARASSE Basile |
1770 R |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Dracénois |
16 |
|
CHARVEIN Gabriel |
1990 R |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
17 |
|
CORNILEAU Juliette |
1770 R |
PupF |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
18 |
|
DAINI Alexandre |
2050 R |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Brignolais |
19 |
m |
DEBRAY Christopher |
2510 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
20 |
|
DEGRAEVE Remy |
2210 R |
BenM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
21 |
|
DERIGE KANE Yan |
2140 R |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
22 |
|
DJOUDI Labir |
1700 R |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier CCS Craurois |
23 |
|
DURIEUX Bernard |
1660 R |
VetM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
24 |
|
FERRARI Louis |
2150 R |
CadM |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
25 |
|
FIGIER Anthony |
2250 R |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
26 |
|
FIOLET Bertrand |
1680 R |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Dracénois |
27 |
|
GOT Lionel |
1870 R |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
28 |
|
GRINAND Axel |
1620 R |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Forum Julii Echecs |
29 |
|
GRUET Gabriel |
1960 R |
SenM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
30 |
|
HAMBARDZUMYAN Ashot |
1670 R |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
31 |
|
LANGEVIN Philippe |
2210 R |
SepM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
32 |
|
LEPENNETIER Paul |
1740 R |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Club Echiquéen Cuersois |
33 |
|
MANDIC Ilija |
1940 R |
SepM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
34 |
|
MARET Simon |
1700 R |
PouM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
35 |
|
MASSARDO Quentin |
2170 R |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
36 |
|
MAZZELLA Enzo |
2360 R |
MinM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
37 |
|
MORY Eric |
2130 R |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs d'Ollioules |
38 |
|
NGUYEN Thao Nhi |
1820 R |
PupF |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
39 |
|
NOURI Benjamin |
1780 R |
VetM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
40 |
|
PACCARD Jacques |
1620 R |
VetM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
41 |
|
PAULE Marc |
2000 R |
SepM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
42 |
|
PENKOV Nikola |
2100 R |
SenM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
43 |
f |
PETROSSIAN Armen |
2420 R |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
44 |
|
PILARD Raymond |
1620 R |
VetM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
45 |
|
POOK Olivier |
1900 R |
SenM |
|
ALS |
RIBOTOTEM |
46 |
|
QUERE Alexandre |
2290 R |
SenM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
47 |
|
RANCIEN Herve |
1810 R |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Brignolais |
48 |
|
REGGIANI Jean-Marc |
1870 R |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs d'Ollioules |
49 |
|
REMILLE Tristan |
2370 R |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
50 |
|
TAIR Brahim |
1940 R |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs d'Ollioules |
51 |
|
THULLIEZ Laurent |
1850 R |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Dracénois |
52 |
|
TOUVRON Fabrice |
2220 R |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Dracénois |
53 |
|
VANDEN BERGHE Gregory |
2020 R |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Dracénois |
54 |
f |
VILLEGAS Pierre |
2520 R |
SenM |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
|