Championnat scolaire: ECOLES PRIMAIRES Résultats de la ronde 6 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
5 |
MARCHAL Ewan |
1440 R |
0 - 1 |
MARCHAL Mael |
1600 R |
5 |
2 |
5 |
HUYGHUES-BEAUFOND Mathis |
1570 R |
1 - 0 |
FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Brahim |
1330 R |
5 |
3 |
5 |
MIQUEL Henri |
1330 R |
0 - 1 |
MOULANIER Lorens |
1470 R |
5 |
4 |
4½ |
LOUIS Keran |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
MIQUEL Baudouin |
1310 R |
5 |
5 |
4 |
THUNY Noah |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
HAYOT Theophile |
999 E |
5 |
6 |
4½ |
THAMAR Neal |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
ROUX Gabriel |
1399 E |
4 |
7 |
4 |
CASIMIR Sarah |
1360 R |
1 - 0 |
LIMA Kenzo |
999 E |
4 |
8 |
4 |
BANCE Coralie |
1270 R |
1 - 0 |
THERESE-BASILE Kyllian |
999 E |
4 |
9 |
4 |
ZAIRE Mathieu |
950 R |
0 - 1 |
COPPET Clemence |
1250 R |
4 |
10 |
4 |
DE SOUSA Mathieu |
1230 R |
1 - 0 |
NISIMA William-David |
970 R |
4 |
11 |
4 |
RILOS Assya |
930 R |
0 - 1 |
MIQUEL Constantin |
1200 R |
4 |
12 |
4 |
UDINO Maxence |
1190 R |
1 - 0 |
CYPRIA Gregory |
799 E |
4 |
13 |
4 |
BLEVINAL TUERNAL Lucas |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
MONROSE Luka |
1130 R |
4 |
14 |
4 |
MARIE-SAINTE Enzo |
1070 R |
0 - 1 |
MIDONNET Lucas |
799 E |
4 |
15 |
4 |
RAFFIN-SUMYK Piermael |
1070 R |
1 - 0 |
REMIR ALCINDOR Guevin |
799 E |
4 |
16 |
4 |
MAALEJ Rayene |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
POMPIERE Theo |
1050 R |
4 |
17 |
4 |
RENOUX-GRAT Livio |
1050 R |
0 - 1 |
RICCIO Nael |
799 E |
4 |
18 |
4 |
BARROIS Quentin |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
THAMAR Andrea |
799 E |
4 |
19 |
4 |
SILVANO Mael |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
CHAHOUD Jeremy |
999 E |
4 |
20 |
4 |
FAUSTIN Daniel |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
VERINO Fabien |
799 E |
4 |
21 |
4 |
GAMOT Lyvane |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
HENNEQUIN Lou |
799 E |
3 |
22 |
3½ |
BAUCHAINT Sloann |
890 R |
0 - 1 |
ARNAULD Samuel |
999 E |
3½ |
23 |
3½ |
CHARLES-NICOLAS Alexandre |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
CILPA Harry |
999 E |
3½ |
24 |
3½ |
MARIE-LUCE Markedy |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
CHOTARD Quentin |
890 R |
3½ |
25 |
3½ |
ROSET-SAINT-CYR Ewan |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
KOKOCZYNSKI HAMEL Alix |
799 E |
3½ |
26 |
3½ |
SMERALDA Kylian |
990 R |
1 - 0 |
SOQUET Kewan |
799 E |
3½ |
27 |
3½ |
DAUCHY Gautier |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
DASSE Sabeha |
799 E |
2½ |
28 |
3 |
BRICHANT Lorenzo |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
BROIE Evan |
1399 E |
3 |
29 |
3 |
BULET Arthur |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
JOSPEH REINETTE Glorian |
1399 E |
3 |
30 |
3 |
CHARLES David |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
MONTIER Mattheo |
1140 R |
3 |
31 |
3 |
DEGRAS-VERTUEUX Levy |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
DURO Ikshan |
1110 R |
3 |
32 |
3 |
ROBAR Lenaick |
1080 R |
1 - 0 |
DEPAZ Antoine |
799 E |
3 |
33 |
3 |
EREPMOC Florian |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
DE SOUZA Henri |
1040 R |
3 |
34 |
3 |
PAROLA Thomas |
1030 R |
0 - 1 |
DESCARPENTRIES Antoine |
799 E |
3 |
35 |
3 |
GOUYER Kimi |
799 E |
1 - F |
HILDERALD Jeremy |
999 E |
3 |
36 |
3 |
MONTABORD Yann-Emmanuel |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
MAROT Rohan |
999 E |
3 |
37 |
3 |
MICHEL Arthur |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
JOBELLO-VINCENT Evan |
799 E |
3 |
38 |
3 |
MISAT Gael |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
MONTAIGNE Charlene |
799 E |
3 |
39 |
3 |
RAFFIN-SUMYK Maxentoine |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
SEBELOUE Cassandre |
999 E |
3 |
40 |
3 |
TEBOUL-DONAT Oscar |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
VALONY Matheo |
999 E |
3 |
41 |
3 |
URSULE Edwin |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
CHARNEAU Eden |
930 R |
3 |
42 |
3 |
SEBELOUE Romeo |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
ZAIRE Marie-Emma |
910 R |
3 |
43 |
3 |
GIBON Tiphany |
870 R |
0 - 1 |
MOURES Meline |
799 E |
3 |
44 |
3 |
VALENTINO Noah |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
RUBAN Noah |
860 R |
3 |
45 |
3 |
ANDRE Coralie |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
PATRON Lucas |
799 E |
3 |
46 |
3 |
VINCESLAS Lewis |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
ARFI Hugo |
799 E |
3 |
47 |
3 |
ARMET Kelicia |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
PELISSIER Arthur |
799 E |
3 |
48 |
3 |
BAMBOUX Moyah |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
RICCIO Margot |
799 E |
3 |
49 |
3 |
BAPTE Rudy |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
SECK Louis |
799 E |
3 |
50 |
3 |
BARROIS Maxime |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
SORRENTE Damien |
799 E |
3 |
51 |
3 |
ZIDON-BERNABE Lyana |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
BEGON-BENITO Antoine |
799 E |
3 |
52 |
3 |
BELLECHASSE Matheo |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
TISSOT-MAMADOU Sael-Alexandre |
799 E |
3 |
53 |
3 |
BORDELAIS Nicolas |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
ZIDON-BERNABE Warrick |
799 E |
3 |
54 |
2½ |
SPARTACUS Anais |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
ZOZIME Jean-Nael |
799 E |
3 |
55 |
3 |
BOUVIL SEGRETO Baptiste |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
FITTE-DUVAL Lhony |
799 E |
2 |
56 |
3 |
DOS SANTOS Tristan |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
HANART Enzo |
799 E |
2 |
57 |
2 |
ZOGHAIB Auriana |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
ARNAUD Francois |
799 E |
3 |
58 |
3 |
DORION Emmanuel |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
SEXTIUS Kilian |
799 E |
2 |
59 |
2½ |
CHONVILLE Alexia |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
CARASCO Amael |
799 E |
2½ |
60 |
2½ |
DEMONIERE-LEPRIX Matheo |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
DEFERT Dorothee |
799 E |
2½ |
61 |
2½ |
DE CARGOUET Antoine |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
DUVAL-VIOLTON Taino |
999 E |
2½ |
62 |
2½ |
FLAQUET Alexandre |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
FAUVE Victoria |
999 E |
2½ |
63 |
2½ |
GABRIEL Jaouad |
799 E |
X - X |
MEPA Erwann |
999 E |
2½ |
64 |
2½ |
MISAT Miguel |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
KOURY Maxime |
799 E |
2½ |
65 |
2½ |
LEGAGNEUX Sophia |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
N GOALA Maelys |
999 E |
2½ |
66 |
2½ |
MENCARELLI Savina |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
NESTILE Marc-Olivier |
999 E |
2½ |
67 |
2½ |
TOUSSAINT-SYLVESTRE Tyrick |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
MONTOUT William |
799 E |
2½ |
68 |
2½ |
THEO-BOD-VALENDOFF Lucas |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
ALEXANDRE Melaine |
799 E |
2½ |
69 |
2½ |
CALOC Julie |
799 E |
X - X |
NEY-ALEXANDRE Ylan |
799 E |
2½ |
70 |
1½ |
LUTHBERT Noa |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
DESROSES Eva |
810 R |
2½ |
71 |
2 |
ELISABETH Mahe |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
BOULBEN Maia |
999 E |
2 |
72 |
2 |
COURLA Vladimir |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
HARNAIS Matheo |
799 E |
2 |
73 |
2 |
LACROIX Quentin |
799 E |
X - X |
GINA Jean-Sebastien |
999 E |
2 |
74 |
2 |
MOUILOU Logan |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
LAVENTURE Ines |
999 E |
2 |
75 |
2 |
LONGCHAMPS Enzo |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
HILPRON Noah |
799 E |
2 |
76 |
2 |
MEDARD Shoady |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
KACHER Thomas |
799 E |
2 |
77 |
2 |
LAURENT Nathan |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
PERUZET Yanis |
999 E |
2 |
78 |
2 |
CINNA Anthony |
810 R |
0 - 1 |
MARIAN Satya |
799 E |
2 |
79 |
2 |
ALEXANDRE Benoit |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
OZDEMIR Lana |
799 E |
2 |
80 |
2 |
PEREZ BREMON Eva |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
ARICAT Jordan |
799 E |
2 |
81 |
2 |
CARREAU GASCHEREAU Charline |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
PASSAVANT Marc Antoine |
799 E |
2 |
82 |
2 |
REMISSE Thalya |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
CARTINI Noemie |
799 E |
2 |
83 |
2 |
RIGA Alicia |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
CHAMMAS Marc |
799 E |
2 |
84 |
2 |
CHOUX Johanel |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
PRESENT Emmanuel |
799 E |
2 |
85 |
2 |
TECHEL-ARCADE Saian |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
DA SILVA Antoine |
799 E |
2 |
86 |
2 |
DA SILVA Justine |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
RADENKOVIC Alexandre |
799 E |
2 |
87 |
2 |
DACY Travis-Emmanuel |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
REMY Perle |
799 E |
2 |
88 |
2 |
DE BEAUCORPS Faustine |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
RICHER Ivanhoe |
799 E |
2 |
89 |
2 |
DE JAHAM Moise |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
SAINT CYR Maylenn |
799 E |
2 |
90 |
2 |
SAINT-HONORE Pierrick |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
DESCARPENTRIES Eliot |
799 E |
2 |
91 |
2 |
DUCHAMP Emma |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
THEMIA Rohan |
799 E |
2 |
92 |
2 |
DUPRE-THOMAS Alexis |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
VITALIS VARSOVI Joshua |
799 E |
2 |
93 |
2 |
DURANT Mathis |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
VICTOIRE Lucas Swan |
799 E |
2 |
94 |
2 |
PATCHAI Mathis |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
LARGEN Enzo |
799 E |
1 |
95 |
2 |
REGINA Djayan |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
LOUIS-JOSEPH Isaac-Franklin |
799 E |
1 |
96 |
1½ |
MILIA Nathan |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
MARIE-ANGELIQUE Valentin |
999 E |
1½ |
97 |
1½ |
NEPTUNE Ermmie |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
BOLLIN Anaelle |
799 E |
1½ |
98 |
1½ |
TOLLERON Julien |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
DACY Estaban |
799 E |
1½ |
99 |
1½ |
ENELEDE Mathis |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
MACABRE Ethan |
799 E |
1½ |
100 |
1½ |
GALLOT-THALLY Matthieu |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
MARC Layasonne |
799 E |
1½ |
101 |
1½ |
PECTAGE Enrick |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
GRILLON Joeline |
799 E |
1½ |
102 |
1½ |
LOGETTE Victor |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
MONNIN Kerrian |
799 E |
1½ |
103 |
1½ |
LOUIS-JOSEPH Yann |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
VINCENT-SULLYDELCROS Lee-Ann |
799 E |
1½ |
104 |
1 |
SINAPAYEN Methy |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
ROMANA Johan |
799 E |
1½ |
105 |
1 |
GROMAT Malya |
799 E |
X - X |
CYPRIA Noa |
999 E |
1 |
106 |
1 |
LARCHER Hugo |
999 E |
X - X |
HIGHT Sarah |
799 E |
1 |
107 |
1 |
LORTO Keylia |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
ANLI Fiona |
799 E |
1 |
108 |
1 |
BERTRAC Soriane |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
MARIAN Sohan |
799 E |
1 |
109 |
1 |
JOSEPH Jade |
799 E |
X - X |
BORNIL Alexandre |
799 E |
1 |
110 |
1 |
CHARLES Mattheo |
799 E |
X - X |
SOMMIER Romy |
799 E |
1 |
111 |
1 |
MURAT Theo |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
DE REYNAL Gaetane |
799 E |
1 |
112 |
1 |
DEGRAS VERTUEUX Michael |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
MAURICE Kayla |
799 E |
1 |
113 |
1 |
PASTEL Karen |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
DOS SANTOS Baptiste |
799 E |
1 |
114 |
1 |
RENEL Noah |
799 E |
X - X |
GAETE Samuel |
799 E |
1 |
115 |
1 |
TEBOULE DONAT Charly |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
GARNIER-LAGADEC Louan |
799 E |
1 |
116 |
½ |
HUBERT Lya |
1399 E |
1 - 0 |
THESMAR Ambre |
799 E |
1 |
117 |
½ |
ARNAULD Rachel |
799 E |
X - X |
JALTA Lea Nina Marie |
799 E |
½ |
118 |
½ |
ROSAMOND Ethan |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
COMET Clara |
799 E |
½ |
119 |
½ |
EDOUARD LEGENDRI Tara |
799 E |
F - F |
SORRENTE Lovaina |
799 E |
½ |
120 |
½ |
GROS-DESORMEAUX Lyna |
799 E |
X - X |
MORELOT Lana |
799 E |
½ |
121 |
0 |
CALIXTE Evan |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
AUSTER Lyance |
799 E |
0 |
|