Tournoi du Nord Est Classement après la ronde 6 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
ANDRIANDAZA Tombo Omar |
1694 F |
SenM |
|
REU |
L'Academie du Jeu d'Echecs La Possesion |
5½ |
22½ |
19 |
1851 |
2 |
|
TRAVERS Christophe |
1841 F |
SenM |
|
REU |
Les Roys de l'Est |
5 |
25 |
18 |
1789 |
3 |
|
TRITON Maxime |
1644 F |
CadM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
5 |
24½ |
19 |
1746 |
4 |
|
ETHEVE Lionel |
1565 F |
MinM |
|
REU |
C.E. de L'Etang Sale |
4½ |
23 |
16 |
1617 |
5 |
|
MERCADAL Theo |
1633 F |
MinM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
4½ |
22½ |
18 |
1728 |
6 |
|
DACE Jean Emeric |
1618 F |
SenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
4½ |
20½ |
16½ |
1650 |
7 |
|
LARMET Nino |
1485 F |
PupM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
4 |
23 |
16 |
1527 |
8 |
|
PADRE Maxime |
1307 F |
BenM |
|
REU |
L'Academie du Jeu d'Echecs La Possesion |
4 |
22 |
14 |
1442 |
9 |
|
PLAY Gilles |
1624 F |
SenM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
4 |
20 |
14 |
1484 |
10 |
|
LECCIA Thomas |
1231 F |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
4 |
19 |
14 |
1513 |
11 |
|
MULLER Sebastien |
1431 F |
SenM |
|
REU |
Les Roys de l'Est |
4 |
18½ |
14 |
1443 |
12 |
|
LAOUSSING Mathis |
1285 F |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
3½ |
21 |
14½ |
1504 |
13 |
|
SIFFERT Arman |
1307 F |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
3½ |
20½ |
14 |
1480 |
14 |
|
LECCIA Antoine |
1399 F |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
3½ |
19½ |
12½ |
1522 |
15 |
|
ERIC ANDRIANA Fitia |
1278 F |
PupF |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
3½ |
19½ |
11½ |
1289 |
16 |
|
EVRIN Selvam |
1487 F |
BenM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
3½ |
19 |
15 |
1388 |
17 |
|
BREMOND Pierre |
1493 F |
VetM |
|
REU |
L'Academie du Jeu d'Echecs La Possesion |
3½ |
18 |
10½ |
1336 |
18 |
|
SANDJIVY Jean Marc |
1293 F |
SenM |
|
REU |
C.E. de L'Etang Sale |
3½ |
17½ |
12½ |
1386 |
19 |
|
CARBALLAR Alexandre |
1116 F |
JunM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
3½ |
17½ |
11½ |
1355 |
20 |
|
DAZIN Nathan |
1286 F |
MinM |
|
REU |
L'Academie du Jeu d'Echecs La Possesion |
3 |
18½ |
12 |
1339 |
21 |
|
REBUT Paul |
1122 F |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
3 |
18 |
9 |
1324 |
22 |
|
LAOUSSING Stephane |
1330 F |
SenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
3 |
17 |
11 |
1250 |
23 |
|
EBOUE Ihona |
1140 N |
BenF |
|
REU |
Les Roys de l'Est |
3 |
16½ |
9 |
1268 |
24 |
|
EBOUE Yuri |
1220 N |
PupM |
|
REU |
Les Roys de l'Est |
3 |
15 |
10 |
1210 |
25 |
|
HOURY Emmanuel |
1030 N |
PouM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
3 |
15 |
9 |
1286 |
26 |
|
GRONDIN Elisa |
1110 N |
BenF |
|
REU |
Les Roys de l'Est |
3 |
14½ |
9 |
1192 |
27 |
|
HOUWENAGHEL Maxime |
1010 N |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
12 |
6 |
1199 |
28 |
|
CHABAS Alain |
1810 N |
SenM |
|
REU |
C.E. de L'Etang Sale |
2½ |
22½ |
13 |
1420 |
29 |
|
LORANS Sylvain |
2189 F |
SenM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
2½ |
22½ |
12½ |
2066 |
30 |
|
MOHAMED Keziah |
1010 N |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
2 |
18 |
9 |
1154 |
31 |
|
ALFONSI Romain |
1160 N |
PupM |
|
REU |
L'Academie du Jeu d'Echecs La Possesion |
2 |
18 |
7 |
1097 |
32 |
|
LEONARDY Batiste |
1142 F |
BenM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
2 |
16½ |
8 |
1132 |
33 |
|
HOAREAU-FONTAINE Clement |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
2 |
15½ |
5 |
1123 |
34 |
|
VANWAESCAPPEL Vincent |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
2 |
14½ |
6 |
1124 |
35 |
|
TRAVERS Mathieu |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
Les Roys de l'Est |
2 |
14 |
7 |
1116 |
36 |
|
JUPPIN DE FONDAUMIER Angel |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
REU |
Les Roys de l'Est |
2 |
13½ |
5 |
918 |
37 |
|
ATTOUMANI Julien |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
REU |
Les Roys de l'Est |
2 |
12½ |
4 |
926 |
38 |
|
CARBALLAR Eric |
1330 F |
SenM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
2 |
12 |
3 |
796 |
39 |
|
RESEDA Maeva |
1188 F |
JunF |
|
REU |
Les Roys de l'Est |
1 |
17 |
5 |
1223 |
40 |
|
VANWAESCAPPEL Simon |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
1 |
16½ |
6 |
533 |
41 |
|
PHILIPS Liam |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
REU |
Les Roys de l'Est |
1 |
16 |
5 |
514 |
42 |
|
SANDJIVY Yann |
1010 N |
PpoM |
|
REU |
C.E. de L'Etang Sale |
1 |
15 |
3 |
471 |
43 |
|
HOURY Raphael |
1190 N |
PpoM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
1 |
13 |
2 |
933 |
|