FIDE 291 -2350 du club 608 du 3 au 7 avril 2017 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BENABOUD Maha |
1001 F |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Art In Chess |
2 |
|
BENABOUD Taha |
1109 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Art In Chess |
3 |
|
BENUSILHO Laurent |
1804 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
4 |
m |
BERGEZ Luc |
2312 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Evry Grand Roque |
5 |
|
BILLOT Daniel |
1721 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
6 |
|
BOGDANOVSKY Sonia |
1467 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
7 |
|
BOURBON Bernard |
1725 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
8 |
|
CLAUZEL Andre |
1453 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
9 |
|
COMMERCON Dominique |
1010 N |
VetF |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
10 |
f |
DAURELLE Herve |
2140 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
11 |
|
DAVY Bruno |
1762 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
12 |
|
DE LAGONTRIE Jean |
1804 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux |
13 |
|
DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy |
1483 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
14 |
|
DURAND Jean Pierre |
1084 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
15 |
|
DUVERT Francois |
1749 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
16 |
|
GAGUA Nani |
1271 F |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
17 |
|
GAGUA Nicolas |
1122 F |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
18 |
|
GOGUELY Pierre |
1684 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
19 |
|
GOUANELLE Franck |
2098 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
20 |
|
HIRSCHMANN Georges |
1620 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Levallois-Potemkine |
21 |
|
HOUNTONDJI William |
1592 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
22 |
|
JEANSON Daniele |
1136 F |
VetF |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
23 |
|
LABESSE Lise |
1208 F |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Art In Chess |
24 |
|
LABESSE Pierre |
1575 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Art In Chess |
25 |
|
LAOUAMRI Samy |
1567 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
26 |
|
LARY Damien |
1770 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
27 |
|
LEBRUN Xavier |
2128 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
28 |
|
LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger |
1819 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
29 |
|
LUOND Patrice |
1417 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
GSCAP |
30 |
|
MEILLON Judicael |
1884 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
31 |
|
MICALETTI Medhi |
1127 F |
PupM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
32 |
|
NAVE Marie |
1339 F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Art In Chess |
33 |
|
NAVE Victor |
1022 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Art In Chess |
34 |
|
OUPINDRIN Timothy |
1523 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
35 |
|
PEPION Roger |
1615 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
36 |
|
PERNET Roger |
1669 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
37 |
|
PLANTET Marc |
1728 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
La Dame Noire |
38 |
f |
RAMIREZ GARCIA Jorge Alberto |
2223 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
39 |
|
RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia |
1636 F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
40 |
|
REUTHER Guido |
1456 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Philidor Massy |
41 |
|
RUISANCHEZ Adrian |
1262 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
42 |
|
VALETTE Benjamin |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
43 |
|
VLAHOVIC Dimitri |
1528 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
44 |
|
XIONG Noe |
1421 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
45 |
|
YATES Rusell |
1501 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
I.D.E.E |
|