8ème Rapide du Muguet - Tournoi Amateurs Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AUMONT Alexandre |
2050 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
La Cavale du Fou |
2 |
|
AUMONT Eric |
1910 R |
SepM |
|
PDL |
La Cavale du Fou |
3 |
|
AUMONT Tom |
2100 R |
MinM |
|
PDL |
La Cavale du Fou |
4 |
|
BEAULIEU Michel |
1630 R |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Laval Hilard |
5 |
|
BOBARD Felicien |
1400 R |
BenM |
|
PDL |
La Cavale du Fou |
6 |
|
BOBARD Mathis |
1270 R |
PupM |
|
PDL |
La Cavale du Fou |
7 |
|
BOULAY Claude |
1530 R |
VetM |
|
PDL |
La Cavale du Fou |
8 |
|
CHAUVEAU Theo |
1250 R |
BenM |
|
PDL |
La Cavale du Fou |
9 |
|
COTTEREAU Leonard |
1570 R |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Laval Hilard |
10 |
|
COTTEREAU Patrick |
1410 R |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Laval Hilard |
11 |
|
COUSSEAU Lucien |
1530 R |
BenM |
|
PDL |
La Cavale du Fou |
12 |
|
DARTIGE Thomas |
1860 R |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Coevronnais |
13 |
|
DE LAVALETTE Philippe |
1530 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
14 |
|
DELACOMMUNE Albin |
1210 R |
PupM |
|
PDL |
La Cavale du Fou |
15 |
|
DEMEY Pierre |
1670 R |
MinM |
|
PDL |
La Cavale du Fou |
16 |
|
DENEUX Amaury |
1250 R |
MinM |
|
PDL |
La Cavale du Fou |
17 |
|
DESBROSSES Benoit |
1910 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
18 |
|
DIMPRE Alexis |
1700 R |
BenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
19 |
|
DOINEAU Lea |
1300 R |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Les Fous du Roi |
20 |
|
DUCHEMIN Frederic |
1400 R |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Chanu Echecs 61 |
21 |
|
DURFORT Olivier |
1790 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Coevronnais |
22 |
|
FER Jeremy |
1940 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
23 |
|
FIDANZA Ilann |
1470 R |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Les Fous du Roi |
24 |
|
FRETEL Denis |
1180 R |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Chanu Echecs 61 |
25 |
|
GOSSELIN Pascal |
1330 R |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Chanu Echecs 61 |
26 |
|
GRANDEMANGE Stephane |
1470 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Les Fous du Roi |
27 |
|
HAGUENIER Manoa |
1630 R |
PupM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
28 |
|
HERVE Didier |
1840 R |
SepM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
29 |
|
HILLAERT Jerome |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Les Fous du Roi |
30 |
|
HUMEAU Mickael |
2250 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
31 |
|
IBRAHIM-MOHAMED Akram |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Coevronnais |
32 |
|
JULIEN Jules-Alois |
2130 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
33 |
|
LEBRETON Bertrand |
1390 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
34 |
|
MAIGNAN Matheo |
1640 R |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Les Fous du Roi |
35 |
|
MAILLOT David |
2010 R |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Chanu Echecs 61 |
36 |
|
MARMION Alain |
1490 R |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Coevronnais |
37 |
|
MARUEJOLS Paul |
1500 R |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Laval Hilard |
38 |
|
MENAGER Eric |
1510 R |
SepM |
|
NOR |
Chanu Echecs 61 |
39 |
|
MEUNIER Augustin |
1390 R |
PupM |
|
PDL |
La Cavale du Fou |
40 |
|
PANTENIER Bernard |
1450 R |
SepM |
|
PDL |
La Cavale du Fou |
41 |
|
PLANCHENAULT Paul-Etienne |
1310 R |
MinM |
|
PDL |
La Cavale du Fou |
42 |
|
SALMON Joris |
1260 R |
MinM |
|
PDL |
La Cavale du Fou |
43 |
|
SALMON Vivien |
1470 R |
BenM |
|
PDL |
La Cavale du Fou |
44 |
|
SIENICHEV Matvey |
1330 R |
CadM |
|
PDL |
La Cavale du Fou |
45 |
|
SONZOGNI Michel |
1660 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
46 |
|
SUREAU Corentin |
1800 R |
BenM |
|
PDL |
La Cavale du Fou |
47 |
|
VANDERMAESEN Tom |
1399 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
48 |
|
VOISINE Alexandre |
1520 R |
MinM |
|
PDL |
La Cavale du Fou |
49 |
|
VOISINE Lise-Marie |
1440 R |
PupF |
|
PDL |
La Cavale du Fou |
|