ffe
23e Tournoi des Fous - Tournoi A
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   AUQUE Aurelien 2030 R SenM PAC Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne
2   AUQUE Bernard 1910 R SepM PAC Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne
3   BACROT Alexandre 2240 R BenM PAC La Tour Hyéroise
4   BAROYAN Davit 2100 R MinM PAC Marseille Echecs
5   BEAUDOIN William 1820 R SenM PAC Nice Agora Echecs
6   BENOIT Hugues 2160 R SepM PAC Echiquier Brignolais
7   BONNAFOUS Michel 2210 R VetM PAC La Tour Hyéroise
8   BREMOND Pascal 2060 R SenM PAC Echiquier Marseillais 1872
9 f BRESSAC Stephane 2400 R SenM PAC Cannes Echecs
10   BRIH Said 2340 R SenM PAC Grasse Echecs
11   BUCCAFURRI Thomas 1860 R SenM PAC Echiquier Dracénois
12   BURGER Andre 2030 R SepM PAC Echiquier Brignolais
13   CHALUMEAU Philippe 1760 R SepM PAC Echiquier Dracénois
14   CLERC Vivien 1720 R BenM PAC Grasse Echecs
15   CORRENTE Roberto 1720 R BenM PAC Cannes Echecs
16   DELABRE Gaspard 1560 R PupM PAC Cannes Echecs
17   DENIS Vincent 1950 R SenM PAC Marseille Passion Echecs
18   DERIGE KANE Yan 2140 R MinM PAC Marseille Passion Echecs
19   DROUIN Jean-Pierre 2060 R SenM PAC Cagnes Echecs
20   FADAT Thomas 1950 R SenM PAC Forum Julii Echecs
21   FORESTIER Flavien 2210 R SenM PAC Grasse Echecs
22   GERTOSIO Franck 2500 R SenM PAC Echiquier Niçois
23   GOT Lionel 1790 R SenM PAC Echiquier Marseillais 1872
24   GRIGORE Sebastien 1590 R PupM PAC Cannes Echecs
25   GRUET Gabriel 2400 R SenM PAC La Tour Hyéroise
26   GRUET Mathieu 2120 R SenM PAC La Tour Hyéroise
27   HUSSON Cybele 2120 R SenF PAC La Tour Hyéroise
28   KLEITZ Michel 2050 R VetM IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
29   LANGEVIN Philippe 2250 R SepM PAC La Tour Hyéroise
30   LO IACONO Sebastien 1940 R BenM PAC Cannes Echecs
31   MASSARDO Quentin 2100 R CadM PAC Cassis Echecs
32   MAZZELLA Enzo 2270 R MinM PAC La Tour Hyéroise
33   MORY Eric 2120 R SenM PAC Club d'Echecs d'Ollioules
34   PELLICANO Marc 2030 R SenM PAC Nice Agora Echecs
35   PEREZ Flavio 2380 R SenM PAC Echiquier Niçois
36 f PETROSYAN Armen 2370 R SenM PAC Marseille Passion Echecs
37   PINCHON Henri 2020 R VetM NOR Bihorel Echecs
38   PROKHOROV Nicolai 1740 R CadM PAC Club d'Echecs de Cogolin
39   RACLOT Leo 1930 R BenM PAC La Tour Hyéroise
40   SALVI Michel 2130 R SepM PAC Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais
41   SCALA Lijubomir 2090 R SepM PAC Sanary Echecs
42   SCHIPPERS Egberd 2010 R SepM PAC Grasse Echecs
43   SOREDA Elisa 1760 R MinF PAC Cannes Echecs
44   SOREDA Matteo 1990 R BenM PAC Cannes Echecs
45   THULLIEZ Laurent 1960 R SenM PAC Echiquier Dracénois
46   TORREGROSA Antoine 1700 R CadM PAC Nice Agora Echecs
47   VAUCHELLE Stephane 1660 R SenM PAC Marseille Echecs
48   VENNER Laurent 2120 R SenM PAC Grasse Echecs
49 f VILLEGAS Pierre 2570 R SenM PAC C.E.M.C. Monaco
50   ZABORSKI Frederic 1960 R SepM PAC Cagnes Echecs