trophee 7 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
ADRIAN Leopold |
1790 R |
BenM |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
6½ |
28½ |
2003 |
2 |
|
CHARBONNEL Christophe |
1740 R |
BenM |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
6 |
28 |
1901 |
3 |
|
NEZOSI Constantin |
1510 R |
PupM |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
5 |
29 |
1719 |
4 |
|
CAPACES Dylan |
1620 R |
BenM |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
5 |
28 |
1713 |
5 |
|
PERISSE Matteo |
1730 R |
MinM |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4½ |
28 |
1693 |
6 |
|
POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Louis |
1540 R |
BenM |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4½ |
25½ |
1696 |
7 |
|
DIMEY-GABERT Quentin |
1690 R |
PouM |
|
CHA |
Chess 2000 Chaumont |
4½ |
23 |
1556 |
8 |
|
HORNET Nicolas |
1820 R |
PupM |
|
LOR |
Echec et Max ! |
4½ |
21½ |
1644 |
9 |
|
ADRIAN Lucien |
1660 R |
MinM |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
30 |
1637 |
10 |
|
ZHOU Theo |
1440 R |
PupM |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
27 |
1525 |
11 |
|
STOLL Lucia |
1270 R |
PpoF |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
25½ |
1423 |
12 |
|
PERTUY Noe |
1520 R |
PouM |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
24½ |
1468 |
13 |
|
MOUSSAOUI Ethan |
1390 R |
BenM |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
22½ |
1382 |
14 |
|
POGODALLA Victor |
1290 R |
PouM |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
22 |
1354 |
15 |
|
BEDEN Lukas |
1130 R |
BenM |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
20½ |
1265 |
16 |
|
HUOT Bastien |
1230 R |
BenM |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
19 |
1273 |
17 |
|
CHARBONNEL Matthieu |
1670 R |
MinM |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3½ |
26½ |
1589 |
18 |
|
SCHIPPKE Manon |
1620 R |
PouF |
|
LOR |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
3 |
26½ |
1484 |
19 |
|
BENIER Charlie |
1290 R |
BenF |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
22½ |
1269 |
20 |
|
DECOTTE Thomas |
1320 R |
PouM |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
3 |
22½ |
1255 |
21 |
|
KURPISZ Marius |
1180 R |
PupM |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
21½ |
1217 |
22 |
|
STOLL Elias |
1050 R |
PpoM |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
20½ |
1157 |
23 |
|
LEKAK GUYENOT Quentin |
799 E |
PouM |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
3 |
20 |
1081 |
24 |
|
POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Astrid |
940 R |
PupF |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
19½ |
1111 |
25 |
|
KOUAM Noe |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
18½ |
1094 |
26 |
|
TEJEDO-CRUZ Come |
1080 R |
PouM |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
18 |
1037 |
27 |
|
HLAVACEK LOISEL Quentin |
799 E |
PouM |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
3 |
17½ |
985 |
28 |
|
COMMENVILLE Lya |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
14 |
900 |
29 |
|
PEYRIN-BIROULET Victor |
999 E |
PupM |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
2 |
20 |
1050 |
30 |
|
ENNASSIRI Ayoub |
999 E |
BenM |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
2 |
19 |
937 |
31 |
|
RAMADANI Lina |
920 R |
BenF |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
2 |
18 |
860 |
32 |
|
LEROY Hector |
950 R |
PouM |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
2 |
16 |
790 |
33 |
|
BAILLET Antoine |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
1 |
15½ |
279 |
|