FIDE B METL 2017 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ASTUDILLO Marco |
1010 N |
PouM |
|
|
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
2 |
|
AUTHIER Clea |
1140 N |
PupF |
|
|
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
3 |
|
BARBU Andrei |
1444 F |
MinM |
|
|
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
4 |
|
BARDIN Michel |
1350 F |
SenM |
|
|
L'Echiquier du Lauragais |
5 |
|
BARRAU Leanna |
1140 F |
PupF |
|
|
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
6 |
|
BEAURAIN Louis |
1668 F |
VetM |
|
|
Club d'Echecs de Condom |
7 |
|
BONNET Aurelien |
1200 N |
PupM |
|
|
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
8 |
|
BRUN Antonin |
1485 F |
MinM |
|
|
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
9 |
|
CHAPOTIN Simon |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
|
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
10 |
|
CHARRUYER Baptiste |
1465 F |
SenM |
|
|
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
11 |
|
CHOISET Arthur |
1007 F |
PouM |
|
|
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
12 |
|
DAME Axel |
1197 F |
PupM |
|
|
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
13 |
|
DARNER Louis |
1360 F |
PupM |
|
|
Rois de la Tet |
14 |
|
DAUTREME Magali |
1399 E |
SenF |
|
|
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
15 |
|
DAUTREME Nausicaa |
1159 F |
PouF |
|
|
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
16 |
|
DECROIX Vincent |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
L'Echiquier du Lauragais |
17 |
|
DOMENEGHETTY Quentin |
1568 F |
BenM |
|
|
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
18 |
|
DONADILLE Jean-Claude |
1453 F |
VetM |
|
|
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
19 |
|
DUBERTRAND Bernard |
1550 F |
SenM |
|
|
Echiquier Montois |
20 |
|
EBRARD-DULAC Leopold |
1328 F |
PouM |
|
|
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
21 |
|
ENTRIALGO Laurent |
1676 F |
SenM |
|
|
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
22 |
|
FIGARO Paul |
1582 F |
PupM |
|
|
C.E.I. Toulouse |
23 |
|
GASCON MARTEL Alejandro |
1009 E |
PupM |
|
|
|
24 |
|
GAZOL Alexandre |
1425 F |
SenM |
|
|
Villeneuve-Tolosane |
25 |
|
GRIMAULT Leane |
1296 F |
PouF |
|
|
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
26 |
|
GRIMAULT Stephanie |
1236 F |
SenF |
|
|
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
27 |
|
HAPPE Yoann |
1380 N |
SenM |
|
|
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
28 |
|
JACQUEMONT Nolan |
1492 F |
BenM |
|
|
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
29 |
|
JACQUEMONT Olivier |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
30 |
|
JOLY Mathias |
1318 F |
PupM |
|
|
Eauze Culture Loisirs Animations Section Echecs |
31 |
|
KRUK Clementine |
1299 F |
CadF |
|
|
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
32 |
|
L'HUILLIER Jean-Francois |
1684 F |
SenM |
|
|
Toulouse Cheminots Marengo Sports section Echecs |
33 |
|
LA SPINA Romeo |
1449 F |
CadM |
|
|
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
34 |
|
LARUE Daniel |
1523 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Evry Grand Roque |
35 |
|
LEAL Alexis |
1099 F |
PouM |
|
|
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
36 |
|
LEAL Elsa |
1180 F |
PupF |
|
|
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
37 |
|
LEAL Yves |
1618 F |
SenM |
|
|
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
38 |
|
LUCAZEAU Alain |
1463 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
La Tour Mayennaise |
39 |
|
MAINVILLE Harold |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
|
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
40 |
|
ODONI-RUFFENACH Loic |
1343 F |
PupM |
|
|
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
41 |
|
ODONI-RUFFENACH Marine |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
|
Tournefeuille Echecs |
42 |
|
ODONI-RUFFENACH Yann |
1131 F |
PouM |
|
|
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
43 |
|
PAQUET Louis |
1110 N |
PupM |
|
|
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
44 |
|
PARPINEL Mario |
1578 F |
VetM |
|
|
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
45 |
|
POKEE Michele |
1275 F |
VetF |
|
|
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
46 |
|
QUARTERMAIN Mark |
1577 F |
SenM |
|
|
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
47 |
|
REGAUD Gaetan |
1425 F |
MinM |
|
|
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
48 |
|
REINAGEL Christine |
1121 F |
SenF |
|
|
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
49 |
|
RICHARD Nathan |
1279 F |
PpoM |
|
|
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
50 |
|
ROBIN Jules |
1050 N |
PouM |
|
|
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
51 |
|
SCHNELL Nicolas |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
52 |
|
TARDIN Evan |
1121 F |
PupM |
|
|
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
53 |
|
TOURENNE Dominique |
1603 F |
VetM |
|
|
Gujan-Mestras Echecs |
54 |
|
TRUCHETET Amaury |
1388 F |
BenM |
|
|
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
55 |
|
VAN DEN BRANDE Norman |
1501 F |
PupM |
|
|
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
|