Coupe de Normandie des Clubs Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
f |
COURSAGET Nicolas |
2300 R |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
7 |
26 |
2698 |
2 |
|
LE CLEZIO Sylvain |
2260 R |
SenM |
|
NOR |
A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly |
6½ |
22 |
2395 |
3 |
m |
GODARD Maxence |
2400 R |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
6 |
25 |
2547 |
4 |
|
HURE Damien |
2160 R |
SenM |
|
NOR |
A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly |
6 |
23 |
2312 |
5 |
|
SAINT-GILLES Damien |
2010 R |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d… |
6 |
23 |
2002 |
6 |
|
MERGEN Bat |
1970 R |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
5½ |
26½ |
1940 |
7 |
|
MORICE Thomas |
1750 R |
CadM |
|
NOR |
La Riviere Saint Sauveur |
5½ |
25½ |
1922 |
8 |
|
BAT Bilguun |
1910 R |
PouM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
5 |
27 |
2149 |
9 |
|
MOUHAMAD Youri |
1640 R |
JunM |
|
NOR |
A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly |
5 |
23 |
1865 |
10 |
|
MOUHAMAD Joachin |
2350 R |
SenM |
|
NOR |
A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly |
5 |
21½ |
2300 |
11 |
|
CLIN Christian |
1770 R |
SepM |
|
NOR |
Saint Hilaire Petitville |
5 |
19 |
1789 |
12 |
|
LEVESQUE Thomas |
2090 R |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
4½ |
27 |
2137 |
13 |
|
MARIE Guillaume |
2190 R |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Saint Hilaire Petitville |
4½ |
21½ |
2229 |
14 |
|
MARSAULT Tanguy |
1890 R |
MinM |
|
NOR |
La Riviere Saint Sauveur |
4½ |
20 |
1906 |
15 |
|
BARBINI Denis |
2120 R |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
4 |
26½ |
2007 |
16 |
|
DUVERNE Jean-Marie |
2190 R |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d… |
4 |
26 |
2010 |
17 |
|
NAJI Nil |
2200 R |
JunM |
|
NOR |
Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d… |
4 |
25½ |
2257 |
18 |
|
CANONNE Antoine |
2430 R |
SepM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Deauvillais |
4 |
22½ |
2227 |
19 |
|
AUBERT Brice |
1940 R |
SenM |
|
NOR |
La Riviere Saint Sauveur |
4 |
22 |
2097 |
20 |
|
CAPTON Rafael |
1760 R |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Avant-Garde-Caennaise |
4 |
21½ |
1960 |
21 |
|
VENIAT Nicolas |
2170 R |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
3½ |
27½ |
2171 |
22 |
|
GARCIA Adrien |
2080 R |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d… |
3½ |
26 |
1994 |
23 |
|
GIGNOUX Paul |
1800 R |
SepM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Deauvillais |
3½ |
24 |
1930 |
24 |
|
COLLIOU Yannick |
2350 R |
SenM |
|
NOR |
A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly |
3 |
27 |
2185 |
25 |
|
SANTARNECCHI Marcello |
2020 R |
SenM |
|
NOR |
A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly |
3 |
27 |
1933 |
26 |
|
MIGNOT Enzo |
1950 R |
CadM |
|
NOR |
A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly |
3 |
26 |
1870 |
27 |
|
MIGNOT Philippe |
1500 R |
SepM |
|
NOR |
A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly |
3 |
25½ |
1644 |
28 |
|
HOULGATE Anthony |
1940 R |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Saint Hilaire Petitville |
3 |
25 |
1780 |
29 |
|
CANTO Jean-Louis |
1570 R |
VetM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Deauvillais |
3 |
24 |
1738 |
30 |
|
LEBOUCHER Aymeric |
1560 R |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Avant-Garde-Caennaise |
2 |
22½ |
1620 |
31 |
|
DANIC Jean-Pierre |
1480 R |
VetM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Deauvillais |
2 |
22½ |
1494 |
32 |
|
DECAEN Melvyn |
1910 R |
SenM |
|
NOR |
La Riviere Saint Sauveur |
2 |
20 |
1732 |
33 |
|
DURRIEU Philippe |
2000 R |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Saint Hilaire Petitville |
1½ |
27 |
1721 |
34 |
|
BEAURAIN Yanis |
1690 R |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
1 |
27½ |
1393 |
35 |
|
SOONEKINDT Valerie |
1399 E |
SenF |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II |
1 |
27½ |
1349 |
36 |
|
MELIANI Houssam |
1399 R |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Avant-Garde-Caennaise |
1 |
27 |
1428 |
37 |
|
PUPIN Herve |
1480 R |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Avant-Garde-Caennaise |
1 |
25 |
1376 |
38 |
|
ZANIN Sylvie |
1260 R |
SepF |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II |
0 |
26 |
956 |
39 |
|
ZANIN Clement |
1300 R |
PouM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II |
0 |
25½ |
980 |
40 |
|
COTE-SOONEKINDT Zacharie |
1380 R |
PupM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II |
0 |
23½ |
1100 |
|