Grand Prix des écoliers étape 3 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ARZUR Maia |
1090 R |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
2 |
|
ASTAR Valentin |
1150 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
3 |
|
BAIDOURI Arone |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
4 |
|
BASSINI Till |
1160 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
5 |
|
BEDDEK Ismael |
990 R |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
6 |
|
BIREMBAUX Mathis |
970 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
7 |
|
CARREAU Paul |
1090 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
8 |
|
CORBIN Hugo |
1290 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
9 |
|
DAMBRIN Remy |
920 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
10 |
|
DE LA TULLAYE Octave |
930 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
11 |
|
EL BAZ Nathan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
12 |
|
ETIFIER Ismael |
1270 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
13 |
|
GUERNIER Thomas |
1170 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
14 |
|
GUIBOUT Antoine |
1000 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
15 |
|
KLEIN Theo |
890 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
16 |
|
LAROCHELLE-CAIRO Lyhams |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
17 |
|
LIN Charlie |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
18 |
|
MAHE PICHOU Quentin |
1120 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
19 |
|
MANDIN Victor |
1250 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
20 |
|
MARIE Alexandre |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
21 |
|
MASSON Gabriel |
1010 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
22 |
|
MINNS Arthur |
950 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
23 |
|
PARENT Lucile |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
24 |
|
PARENT Silvere |
930 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
25 |
|
RAY-LEGUERN Max |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
26 |
|
RIDEL-LECIEUX Arthur |
890 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
27 |
|
ROMARY Michael |
1110 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
28 |
|
SAWADOGO Leo-Keiza |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
29 |
|
SLIMANE Adam |
1280 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
30 |
|
TILLON Vlad |
1160 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
31 |
|
TOUMIRE ALGRAIN Come |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
32 |
|
TU Leonie |
1190 R |
PouF |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
33 |
|
VIJAY Soukreev |
1350 R |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
34 |
|
YAPI Mathis Seka |
1510 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
|