25eDameBlanche2017Jeunes Résultats de la ronde 5 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
4 |
BALDANDORJ Temuulen |
1490 R |
1 - 0 |
ONG Winael |
1570 R |
4 |
2 |
4 |
TAHAROUNT Ilyan |
1370 R |
1 - 0 |
JAVADZADEH Kenan |
1520 R |
4 |
3 |
3½ |
ATLI Theo |
1370 R |
0 - 1 |
ATLI Celine |
1420 R |
4 |
4 |
3 |
TABAK Stanislas |
1570 R |
0 - 1 |
SCHMIDT Emma |
1480 R |
3½ |
5 |
3 |
BALDANDORJ Telmen |
1690 R |
1 - 0 |
SCHEBACHER Leane |
1160 R |
3 |
6 |
3 |
KARM Nathan |
1440 R |
1 - 0 |
MAYEL Anis |
1190 R |
3 |
7 |
3 |
SCHEBACHER Solene |
1420 R |
1 - 0 |
FUNEL Alice |
1150 R |
3 |
8 |
3 |
RAOUZAIOS Dimitrios |
1220 R |
1 - 0 |
SESIA Ella |
1410 R |
3 |
9 |
3 |
GRESSER Baptiste |
1200 R |
1 - 0 |
OZEN Enez Yakut |
1320 R |
3 |
10 |
3 |
LANGLOIS Romain |
1310 R |
X - X |
GARRE Erin |
1130 R |
3 |
11 |
3 |
KUBESCH Mathis |
1180 R |
0 - 1 |
BARAKET Walid |
1260 R |
3 |
12 |
3 |
CHAIB Youssef |
1240 R |
1 - 0 |
TRAN William |
1070 R |
3 |
13 |
3 |
LHUBERT Pierre |
890 R |
0 - 1 |
CAUSSE Gaspard |
1230 R |
3 |
14 |
2½ |
ZINCK Liam |
1100 R |
0 - 1 |
HIRTH Alexandre |
1300 R |
2½ |
15 |
2½ |
KLAUSS Leon |
1020 R |
1 - 0 |
HAMMOU Mustapha |
850 R |
2½ |
16 |
2 |
VON ASCHERADEN Monja |
1340 R |
0 - 1 |
IINO JUBIN Enzo |
1000 R |
2 |
17 |
2 |
LEBHERTZ Audeleen |
1270 R |
1 - 0 |
HEINIMANN Mael |
999 E |
2 |
18 |
2 |
PETER Melissa |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
DELLE Raphael |
1210 R |
2 |
19 |
2 |
DESRIVIERES Amaury |
1150 R |
1 - 0 |
POIRIER Yoann |
999 E |
2 |
20 |
2 |
EL MOUSSAOUI Sidali |
1140 R |
1 - 0 |
SAHIN Baran |
999 E |
2 |
21 |
2 |
GOGIBUS Vasiliy |
1130 R |
1 - 0 |
VITZTHUM Florian |
999 E |
2 |
22 |
2 |
VERBEKE Jonas |
1100 R |
1 - 0 |
HASNAOUI Rayen |
990 R |
2 |
23 |
2 |
LEKOUI Lillya |
1070 R |
0 - 1 |
MILLION Cyril |
990 R |
2 |
24 |
2 |
RAOUZAIOS Panagiotis |
1050 R |
0 - 1 |
MOURGUES Armand |
940 R |
2 |
25 |
2 |
BEYER Timeo |
980 R |
0 - 1 |
CURTI-KLINGELSCHMIDT Typhanie |
1020 R |
2 |
26 |
2 |
BEYER Elena |
960 R |
0 - 1 |
OUKKANI Lina |
1020 R |
2 |
27 |
2 |
UBEDA Charlie |
1020 R |
1 - 0 |
VUILLET Nathan |
940 R |
2 |
28 |
2 |
BOUCHENIFTA Karym |
930 R |
1 - 0 |
MARROU Ethan |
1010 R |
2 |
29 |
2 |
VIOLETTE Pauline |
1010 R |
0 - 1 |
OUKKANI Maissa |
930 R |
2 |
30 |
2 |
MASSIRI Adam |
800 R |
0 - 1 |
DURET Maxence |
1000 R |
2 |
31 |
1 |
KLAUSS Luka |
850 R |
0 - 1 |
LEBHERTZ Corentin |
1070 R |
1½ |
32 |
1½ |
MULLER Theo |
920 R |
1 - 0 |
HOURTOULLE Auronn |
870 R |
1 |
33 |
1 |
LEONE Leandro |
1020 R |
0 - 1 |
LOTSI John-Joe |
800 R |
1 |
34 |
1 |
FRANZ Loris |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
SCHOETTEL Alexandre |
850 R |
1 |
35 |
1 |
GERARD Achille |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
CHU Jacky |
840 R |
1 |
36 |
1 |
GOURDELON Raphael |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
CEVIK Arman |
820 R |
1 |
37 |
1 |
GOGIBUS Vladimir |
810 R |
0 - 1 |
DIJOUX Lyam |
799 E |
1 |
38 |
1 |
RAGASSE Noah |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
CHALGHOUMI Yomna |
800 R |
1 |
39 |
1 |
PARWANI Alina |
800 R |
1 - 0 |
GRABENSTAETTER Leo |
799 E |
1 |
40 |
1 |
WEXLER Luciana |
800 R |
1 - 0 |
LAUDET Chloe |
799 E |
1 |
41 |
1 |
LOUSTALOT-PRISER Mathis |
799 E |
X - X |
BURDLY Ilona |
799 E |
1 |
42 |
1 |
DIETRICH Augustin |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
TAHAROUNT Lani |
799 E |
1 |
43 |
0 |
DIETRICH Theobald |
800 R |
X - X |
LAUDET Marie |
799 E |
1 |
44 |
0 |
WATHLE Helene |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
HOCINE Abdelraouf |
799 E |
0 |
45 |
0 |
NACIRI Yasmine |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
WATHLE Romain |
799 E |
0 |
|