25eDameBlancheWintzenheim2017Principal Résultats de la ronde 5 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
4 |
DEGARDIN Sylvain |
2380 N |
1 - 0 |
KERN Nicolas |
2140 N |
4 |
2 |
4 |
PETER Sebastien |
2310 N |
X - X |
ROSER Kevin |
2350 N |
4 |
3 |
3½ |
HAUGER Alexandre |
2060 N |
0 - 1 |
FLICK Antoine |
2240 N |
3½ |
4 |
3½ |
DAESCHLER Florian |
2220 N |
1 - 0 |
LEBHERTZ Cedric |
1980 N |
3½ |
5 |
3 |
DUBOIS Thomas |
2120 N |
X - X |
CALLET Antoine |
2030 N |
3½ |
6 |
3 |
SEITZ Danielle |
1870 N |
0 - 1 |
ENGELMANN Herve |
2130 N |
3 |
7 |
3 |
RACHEDI Abdessalem |
1840 N |
0 - 1 |
GOETTELMANN Guillaume |
2050 N |
3 |
8 |
3 |
HUSSER Thierry |
1780 N |
0 - 1 |
LAMBOLEZ Marc |
2050 N |
3 |
9 |
3 |
PARLAS Kamil-Can |
2030 N |
1 - 0 |
HECKLY Jean-Louis |
1760 N |
3 |
10 |
3 |
COMTE Elise |
1670 N |
X - X |
SESIA Noah |
2010 N |
3 |
11 |
3 |
EICHMANN Yannick |
1650 N |
1 - 0 |
JUNCKER Jules |
1990 N |
3 |
12 |
3 |
GENZLING Sylvie |
1980 N |
1 - 0 |
HASSLER Tim |
1580 N |
3 |
13 |
3 |
BENOUGHIDENE Ouaheb |
1910 N |
1 - 0 |
BEAUFAUCHET David |
1520 N |
3 |
14 |
3 |
PARLAS Helin |
1560 N |
0 - 1 |
ISSENMANN Thierry |
1910 N |
3 |
15 |
2½ |
DIELAINE Sylvain |
1760 N |
0 - 1 |
HIEGEL Jean |
2030 N |
2½ |
16 |
2½ |
MONNOT Leo |
2010 N |
1 - 0 |
THOUVENIN Philippe |
1600 N |
2½ |
17 |
2½ |
SCHAUB Marc |
1950 N |
1 - 0 |
MOULIN Marie |
1520 N |
2½ |
18 |
2½ |
BERNARD Camille |
1160 N |
0 - 1 |
MEYER Marc |
1880 N |
2½ |
19 |
2½ |
LANZ Stephane |
1750 N |
1 - 0 |
NYS Jean-Francois |
1420 N |
2½ |
20 |
2 |
DUGARDIN Patrick |
2070 N |
1 - 0 |
MULLER Patrick |
1670 N |
2 |
21 |
2 |
LAVOCAT Maxence |
1650 N |
0 - 1 |
PIERRE Jonathan |
1940 N |
2 |
22 |
2 |
KAMMERER Anthony |
1900 N |
1 - 0 |
CALLET Victoria |
1630 N |
2 |
23 |
2 |
LAMBACH Daniel |
1610 N |
0 - 1 |
YOUSFI Adem |
1870 N |
2 |
24 |
2 |
LAMBACH Maxime |
1570 N |
0 - 1 |
ARRES MOUTI Mounir |
1820 N |
2 |
25 |
2 |
BILLEY David |
1820 N |
1 - 0 |
DIETRICH Antoine |
1710 N |
2 |
26 |
2 |
HARTER Cyrille |
1480 N |
0 - 1 |
RESCH David |
1780 N |
2 |
27 |
2 |
BAUMGARTNER Daniel |
1770 N |
1 - 0 |
SCHNEIDER Guillaume |
1520 N |
2 |
28 |
2 |
NARDIN Philippe |
1760 N |
0 - 1 |
FAYSSAUD Jean David |
1490 N |
2 |
29 |
2 |
KRICK Sebastien |
1750 N |
1 - 0 |
CHAINBAUX Thierry |
1460 N |
2 |
30 |
2 |
GRIT Yanis |
1710 N |
0 - 1 |
SCHMIDT Franck |
1450 N |
2 |
31 |
2 |
DEMANGET Julien |
1399 N |
0 - 1 |
OUCHICHI Ilies |
1710 N |
2 |
32 |
2 |
CAYROU Leonard |
1700 N |
1 - 0 |
GAUCKLER Robin |
1320 N |
2 |
33 |
2 |
SELMANI Ideal |
1440 N |
0 - 1 |
KUBESCH Ethan |
1700 N |
2 |
34 |
2 |
VOUIN Denis |
1690 N |
1 - 0 |
DULUC Vincent |
1300 N |
2 |
35 |
2 |
LAUDET Viviane |
1399 N |
0 - 1 |
ROSSINI Eric |
1680 N |
2 |
36 |
1½ |
UBEDA Lionel |
1620 N |
1 - 0 |
ROELLINGER Cyril |
1040 N |
2 |
37 |
1½ |
COMTE Charlotte |
1399 N |
0 - 1 |
VIOLETTE Didier |
1760 N |
1½ |
38 |
1½ |
VIX Pierre |
1600 N |
1 - 0 |
SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia |
1460 N |
1½ |
39 |
1 |
SCHNEIDER Mano |
1540 N |
1 - 0 |
METRAL Greg |
1350 N |
1½ |
40 |
1 |
THALI Ilias |
1310 N |
0 - 1 |
FLORIJAN Rodolphe |
1790 N |
1 |
41 |
1 |
GRESSER Dominique |
1399 N |
0 - 1 |
SCHREYECK Florian |
1580 N |
1 |
42 |
1 |
MEROTTO Pierre |
1520 N |
0 - 1 |
GUILBERT Anthony |
1290 N |
1 |
43 |
1 |
COMPAGNON Erwan |
1399 N |
0 - 1 |
POIREL Marie-France |
1280 N |
1 |
44 |
1 |
MARTINS Jose |
1250 N |
1 - 0 |
GRZELCZYK Tomasz |
1399 N |
1 |
45 |
1 |
SCHAEFFER Denis |
1180 N |
1 - 0 |
HO TANH Cedric |
1399 N |
1 |
46 |
1 |
JUBIN Olivier |
1399 N |
1 - 0 |
PARLAS Julie |
1240 N |
1 |
47 |
1 |
UBEDA Arthur |
1120 N |
1 - 0 |
LANGLOIS Vincent |
1399 N |
1 |
48 |
1 |
GRZELCZYK Mateusz |
1360 N |
1 - 0 |
TREIBER Clement |
1090 N |
1 |
49 |
1 |
ROELLINGER Cedric |
1350 N |
0 - 1 |
SOUR Christian |
1180 N |
1 |
50 |
1 |
PARISOT Raymonde |
990 N |
0 - 1 |
LIST Jean-Pierre |
1330 N |
1 |
51 |
0 |
DEFAUCHY Claude |
1210 N |
1 - 0 |
LENGERT Rene |
1340 N |
½ |
52 |
0 |
MILESI Antonin |
1199 N |
0 - 1 |
GLASSER Matthieu |
1160 N |
0 |
53 |
0 |
PERRIN Sandrine |
1010 N |
1 - 0 |
MILESI Cesar |
1199 N |
0 |
|