25eDameBlancheWintzenheim2017Principal Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ARRES MOUTI Mounir |
1820 N |
CadM |
|
ALS |
Munster - l'Echiquier du Val |
2 |
|
BAUMGARTNER Daniel |
1770 N |
SepM |
|
ALS |
Colmar Echecs |
3 |
|
BEAUFAUCHET David |
1520 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Riom Echecs |
4 |
|
BENOUGHIDENE Ouaheb |
1910 N |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
5 |
|
BERNARD Camille |
1160 N |
BenF |
|
BFC |
Roi Blanc Montbeliard |
6 |
|
BILLEY David |
1820 N |
SenM |
|
ALS |
C.E. de la Mossig |
7 |
|
CALLET Antoine |
2030 N |
CadM |
|
ALS |
Thanville |
8 |
|
CALLET Victoria |
1630 N |
JunF |
|
ALS |
Thanville |
9 |
|
CAYROU Leonard |
1700 N |
BenM |
|
ALS |
C.E. Selestat |
10 |
|
CHAINBAUX Thierry |
1460 N |
SepM |
|
ALS |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
11 |
|
COMPAGNON Erwan |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
12 |
|
COMTE Charlotte |
1399 N |
JunF |
|
LOR |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
13 |
|
COMTE Elise |
1670 N |
CadF |
|
LOR |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
14 |
|
DAESCHLER Florian |
2220 N |
JunM |
|
ALS |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
15 |
|
DEFAUCHY Claude |
1210 N |
VetM |
|
ALS |
C.E. de la Mossig |
16 |
|
DEGARDIN Sylvain |
2380 N |
SenM |
|
ALS |
C.E. Strasbourg |
17 |
|
DEMANGET Julien |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
18 |
|
DIELAINE Sylvain |
1760 N |
CadM |
|
ALS |
Merxheim-Echecs |
19 |
|
DIETRICH Antoine |
1710 N |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Wintzenheim |
20 |
|
DUBOIS Thomas |
2120 N |
SenM |
|
ALS |
C.E. de la Mossig |
21 |
|
DUGARDIN Patrick |
2070 N |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Sundgau Echecs |
22 |
|
DULUC Vincent |
1300 N |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Colmar Echecs |
23 |
|
EICHMANN Yannick |
1650 N |
SenM |
|
ALS |
C.S.C. Wittelsheim |
24 |
|
ENGELMANN Herve |
2130 N |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
25 |
|
FAYSSAUD Jean David |
1490 N |
MinM |
|
ALS |
C.E. des 3 Pays |
26 |
f |
FLICK Antoine |
2240 N |
CadM |
|
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
27 |
|
FLORIJAN Rodolphe |
1790 N |
VetM |
|
ALS |
Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur |
28 |
|
FRANTZ Herve |
1390 N |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Cercle d'Echecs Bennwihr "Les Aigles noirs" |
29 |
|
GAUCKLER Robin |
1320 N |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
30 |
|
GENZLING Sylvie |
1980 N |
SenF |
|
ALS |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
31 |
|
GLASSER Matthieu |
1160 N |
SenM |
|
ALS |
LASCART de la Vallee Noble Osenbach |
32 |
|
GOETTELMANN Guillaume |
2050 N |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
33 |
|
GRESSER Dominique |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
34 |
|
GRIT Yanis |
1710 N |
CadM |
|
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
35 |
|
GRZELCZYK Mateusz |
1360 N |
BenM |
|
ALS |
Colmar Echecs |
36 |
|
GRZELCZYK Tomasz |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Colmar Echecs |
37 |
|
GUILBERT Anthony |
1290 N |
CadM |
|
ALS |
C.E. des 3 Pays |
38 |
|
HARTER Cyrille |
1480 N |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
39 |
|
HASSLER Tim |
1580 N |
BenM |
|
ALS |
Sundgau Echecs |
40 |
|
HAUGER Alexandre |
2060 N |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Wintzenheim |
41 |
|
HECKLY Jean-Louis |
1760 N |
VetM |
|
ALS |
C.E. de la Mossig |
42 |
|
HIEGEL Jean |
2030 N |
SenM |
|
ALS |
FFCI Hoenheim |
43 |
|
HO TANH Cedric |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Wintzenheim |
44 |
|
HUSSER Thierry |
1780 N |
SepM |
|
ALS |
Munster - l'Echiquier du Val |
45 |
|
ISSENMANN Thierry |
1910 N |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur |
46 |
|
JUBIN Olivier |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
47 |
|
JUNCKER Jules |
1990 N |
BenM |
|
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
48 |
|
KAMMERER Anthony |
1900 N |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Hochstatt Ascl Echecs |
49 |
|
KERN Nicolas |
2140 N |
JunM |
|
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
50 |
|
KRICK Sebastien |
1750 N |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Wintzenheim |
51 |
|
KUBESCH Ethan |
1700 N |
BenM |
|
ALS |
Bischwiller |
52 |
|
LAMBACH Daniel |
1610 N |
SepM |
|
ALS |
Colmar Echecs |
53 |
|
LAMBACH Maxime |
1570 N |
PupM |
|
ALS |
Colmar Echecs |
54 |
|
LAMBOLEZ Marc |
2050 N |
SepM |
|
LOR |
Echiquier de la Haute Moselotte (E.H.M) |
55 |
|
LANGLOIS Vincent |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
56 |
|
LANZ Stephane |
1750 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
57 |
|
LAUDET Viviane |
1399 N |
SenF |
|
ALS |
Wintzenheim |
58 |
|
LAVOCAT Maxence |
1650 N |
PupM |
|
ALS |
Cercle d'Echecs de Dorlisheim-Schirmeck |
59 |
|
LEBHERTZ Cedric |
1980 N |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
60 |
|
LENGERT Rene |
1340 N |
SepM |
|
ALS |
Hochstatt Ascl Echecs |
61 |
|
LIST Jean-Pierre |
1330 N |
VetM |
|
LOR |
Echiquier de la Haute Moselotte (E.H.M) |
62 |
|
MARTINS Jose |
1250 N |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Colmar Echecs |
63 |
|
MEROTTO Pierre |
1520 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
64 |
|
METRAL Greg |
1350 N |
MinM |
|
ALS |
Cercle d'Echecs Bennwihr "Les Aigles noirs" |
65 |
|
MEYER Marc |
1880 N |
SepM |
|
ALS |
Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur |
66 |
|
MILESI Antonin |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
ALS |
C.E. de la Mossig |
67 |
|
MILESI Cesar |
1199 N |
CadM |
|
ALS |
C.E. de la Mossig |
68 |
|
MONNOT Leo |
2010 N |
BenM |
|
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
69 |
|
MOULIN Marie |
1520 N |
SenF |
|
ALS |
FFCI Hoenheim |
70 |
|
MULLER Patrick |
1670 N |
SepM |
|
ALS |
C.S.C. Wittelsheim |
71 |
|
NARDIN Philippe |
1760 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
72 |
|
NYS Jean-Francois |
1420 N |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
73 |
|
OUCHICHI Ilies |
1710 N |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Roi Blanc Montbeliard |
74 |
|
PARISOT Raymonde |
990 N |
VetF |
|
LOR |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
75 |
|
PARLAS Helin |
1560 N |
JunF |
|
ALS |
C.E. Selestat |
76 |
|
PARLAS Julie |
1240 N |
MinF |
|
ALS |
C.E. Selestat |
77 |
|
PARLAS Kamil-Can |
2030 N |
CadM |
|
ALS |
C.E. Selestat |
78 |
|
PERRIN Sandrine |
1010 N |
SepF |
|
LOR |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
79 |
f |
PETER Sebastien |
2310 N |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
80 |
|
PIERRE Jonathan |
1940 N |
SenM |
|
ALS |
FFCI Hoenheim |
81 |
|
POIREL Marie-France |
1280 N |
SepF |
|
LOR |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
82 |
|
RACHEDI Abdessalem |
1840 N |
SepM |
|
ALS |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
83 |
|
RESCH David |
1780 N |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Munster - l'Echiquier du Val |
84 |
|
ROELLINGER Cedric |
1350 N |
BenM |
|
ALS |
FLORIVAL ECHECS |
85 |
|
ROELLINGER Cyril |
1040 N |
MinM |
|
ALS |
FLORIVAL ECHECS |
86 |
m |
ROSER Kevin |
2350 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
87 |
|
ROSSINI Eric |
1680 N |
SepM |
|
ALS |
Bischwiller |
88 |
|
SCHAEFFER Denis |
1180 N |
SepM |
|
ALS |
FLORIVAL ECHECS |
89 |
|
SCHAUB Marc |
1950 N |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Sundgau Echecs |
90 |
|
SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia |
1460 N |
PupF |
|
ALS |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
91 |
|
SCHMIDT Franck |
1450 N |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
92 |
|
SCHNEIDER Guillaume |
1520 N |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
93 |
|
SCHNEIDER Mano |
1540 N |
PupM |
|
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
94 |
|
SCHREYECK Florian |
1580 N |
BenM |
|
ALS |
Wintzenheim |
95 |
|
SEITZ Danielle |
1870 N |
SepF |
|
ALS |
C.E. des 3 Pays |
96 |
|
SELMANI Ideal |
1440 N |
MinM |
|
ALS |
Munster - l'Echiquier du Val |
97 |
|
SESIA Noah |
2010 N |
BenM |
|
ALS |
C.E. des 3 Pays |
98 |
|
SOUR Christian |
1180 N |
SepM |
|
ALS |
LASCART de la Vallee Noble Osenbach |
99 |
|
THALI Ilias |
1310 N |
BenM |
|
ALS |
C.E. des 3 Pays |
100 |
|
THOUVENIN Philippe |
1600 N |
SepM |
|
LOR |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
101 |
|
TREIBER Clement |
1090 N |
BenM |
|
ALS |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
102 |
|
UBEDA Arthur |
1120 N |
MinM |
|
ALS |
Hochstatt Ascl Echecs |
103 |
|
UBEDA Lionel |
1620 N |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Hochstatt Ascl Echecs |
104 |
|
VIOLETTE Didier |
1760 N |
SepM |
|
ALS |
Cercle d'Echecs d'Issenheim |
105 |
|
VIX Pierre |
1600 N |
JunM |
|
ALS |
Colmar Echecs |
106 |
|
VOUIN Denis |
1690 N |
VetM |
|
ALS |
Colmar Echecs |
107 |
|
YOUSFI Adem |
1870 N |
PupM |
|
ALS |
C.E. de la Mossig |
|