ffe
8e Open rapide de LIFFRE - Principal
Résultats de la ronde 5
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 4 STEPHAN Victor 2370 R 0 - 1 BAILET Pierre 2510 R 4
2 4 JOLLY Jean-Francois 2510 R 1 - 0 LOUIS Corentin 2380 R 4
3 4 BIJAOUI Manuel 2470 R 1 - 0 NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2310 R 4
4 BOUVET Florian 2110 R 0 - 1 JOURDREN Kevin 2100 R
5 BRAULT Gabriel 2090 R 1 - 0 DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 2200 R 3
6 3 DELORME Alban 2540 R 1 - 0 RIDER Palmer 2030 R 3
7 3 FRANCEZ Theo 1950 R 0 - 1 NAVROTESCU Catalin 2500 R 3
8 3 LEMASLE Raphael 2260 R 1 - 0 ONEY Remel 1950 R 3
9 3 DENIAU Pascal 1910 R 1 - 0 MARIE Guillaume 2190 R 3
10 3 DUPITIER Mickael 1900 R 0 - 1 BOURGOIS Bastien 2180 R 3
11 3 DURAND-LE LUDEC Brendan-Budok 2170 R 1 - 0 DUAULT Alexis 1890 R 3
12 3 FAMEL Edouard 1860 R 0 - 1 FRANCOIS Adrien 2110 R 3
13 3 OWEN Michael 1860 R 0 - 1 BENETEAU Hubert 2090 R 3
14 3 LE MAREC Laura 1840 R 0 - 1 LE DUIGOU Goulven 2090 R 3
15 3 BINARD Vianney 2070 R 0 - 1 RUHLMANN Helene 1840 R 3
16 3 CLIN Christian 1770 R 0 - 1 FAVREL Nicolas 2040 R 3
17 CHAPELAIN Florent 1760 R 0 - 1 KAULFUSS Helmut 2220 R
18 CARAY Jerome 1990 R 0 - 1 BANNIER Thibault 1250 R
19 LURTON Francois 1760 R 1 - 0 WENDLING Robin 1990 R
20 DUKIC Tomislav 1650 R 1 - 0 MARTIN Yvon 1910 R
21 PICHON Jerome 1680 R 0 - 1 ROUSSETTE Stephane 1890 R
100 LAHOCHE Dorian 1850 R 1 - 0 TREBON Cedric 1120 R
23 PERARD-JOUAULT Ewen 1490 R X - X DOL Cecile 1810 R
24 2 GICQUEL Maelig 1730 R 0 - 1 WALKOWIAK Michael 2140 R 2
25 2 DESCORMIER Natello 1730 R 0 - 1 MEUNIER Thomas 2100 R 2
26 2 YCHE Michel 2100 R 1 - 0 LEYSOUR DE ROHELLO Francois 1710 R 2
27 2 NORMAND Victor 2030 R 1 - 0 NOYER Bastien 1700 R 2
28 2 KAULFUSS Christa 1940 R 0 - 1 JOYEUX Gerard 1680 R 2
29 2 GENAND Theo 1890 R 0 - 1 FOURNIS D'ALBIAT Vincent 1670 R 2
30 2 HERREMAN-BOUTOT Louise 1880 R 1 - 0 CHARIL Noa 1660 R 2
31 2 SARAZIN Amelie 1660 R 0 - 1 NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei 1880 R 2
32 2 SEITE Yamina 1850 R 1 - 0 LEGRAS Sebastien 1640 R 2
33 2 INOUSS Badr 1820 R 1 - 0 MAIGNAN Matheo 1640 R 2
34 2 STEPHAN Arthur 1810 R 0 - 1 NOYER Christophe 1620 R 2
35 2 THEBAULT Stephane 1570 R 0 - 1 DEROUIN Stephane 1790 R 2
36 2 FIAUX David 1790 R 1 - 0 FAHRENBERG Martin 1520 R 2
37 2 STORME Alain 1530 R X - X HUARD Herve 1790 R 2
38 2 BOSQUET Clement 1770 R 1 - 0 LE CAINEC Erwan 1210 R 2
39 2 FERRET-LEGER Gaspard 1770 R 0 - 1 CATHERINOT Remi 1510 R 2
40 2 MONIER Franck 1760 R 1 - 0 FONTAINE Olivier 1330 R 2
41 2 DUTHEIL David 1500 R 1 - 0 BEZY Bernard 1750 R 2
42 2 COURJAL Pauline 1230 R 0 - 1 CAPTON Rafael 1760 R
43 HERREMAN-BOUTOT Samuel 1700 R 0 - 1 LEMIERE Evann 1200 R
44 DODARD Herve 1660 R X - X ANGELE Henri 1420 R
45 1 LE DANTEC Claude 1420 R 0 - 1 QUELLEC Yannick 2210 R 1
46 1 MARIE Xavier 1910 R 1 - 0 COURJAL Juliette 1410 R 1
47 1 GANDEMER Christophe 1590 R 1 - 0 FROGER David 1399 E 1
48 1 MENGUAL Owen 1410 R 1 - 0 FAHRENBERG Ionas 1570 R 1
49 1 BILLOUIN Guillaume 1399 R 0 - 1 BARON Alain 1530 R 1
50 1 LUCAS Pierrick 1520 R 1 - 0 LAFERTE Jean-Marc 1399 E 1
51 1 VARIN Frederic 1399 E 0 - 1 MENAGER Eric 1510 R 1
52 1 HALLIER-LECHAT Iulian 1490 R 1 - 0 FORGET Jeremy 1370 R 1
53 1 LEFEVRE Pascal 1490 R 1 - 0 COLLAS Emmanuel 1360 R 1
54 1 DUVAL Lucie 1480 R 1 - 0 SABERIANFAR Kyan 1270 R 1
55 1 LAHOCHE Clement 1280 R 0 - 1 LAKKIS Yanis 1470 R 1
56 1 MONTEMBAULT Michel 1170 R 0 - 1 GREARD Caroline 1460 R 1
57 1 SONGIS Germain 1430 R X - X HALLIER Geoffray 1240 R 1
58 ½ GUYADER Ronan 1390 R 1 - 0 DOUAI Philippe 1190 R 1
59 0 GOUTARD Luc 1420 R 1 - 0 FIDANZA Ilann 1470 R ½
60 0 LEMIERE Yvon 1399 E 0 - 1 HUMBERT Manuel 1510 R 0
61 0 NICOLAS Guillaume 1420 R 1 - 0 BOSQUET Mickael 1010 R 0
62 0 LEBACLE Jordan 1360 R 0 - 1 DUCHEMIN Frederic 1400 R 0