ffe
Championnat International de Paris 2017 - Open A
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Perf
1 f
RAMIREZ GARCIA Jorge Alberto
  1 f RAMIREZ GARCIA Jorge Alberto 2268 F SenM MEX IDF 8 45 2450
1 N 1 56   ZELLER Olivier 1982 F SepM FRA IDF 37½ 2122
2 B 1 25   BITBOL-DELAVEYNE Maelan 2048 F JunM FRA HDF 40 2126
3 N 1 55   BOURGES Jerome 2071 F SenM FRA BRE 39 2036
4 B 1 23   ARIZA Thomas 2122 F MinM FRA IDF 44 2128
5 B 1 7   LEBRUN Xavier 2138 F SepM FRA IDF 44 2224
6 N ½ 2   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2192 F SenM ARM CHA 46½ 2356
7 B 1 4 f KALUGAMPITIYA R S 2122 F SenM SRI 7 42 2282
8 N ½ 3   LEMOINE Alexandre 2064 F SenM FRA IDF 7 42½ 2276
9 B 1 9   DUQUESNE Adrien 2168 F JunM FRA IDF 42½ 2223
2268 F SenM IDF + 56N + 25B + 55N + 23B +  7B =  2N +  4B =  3N +  9B 8 45 2450
2  
KARAGYOZIAN Edgar
  2   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2192 F SenM ARM CHA 46½ 2356
1 B 1 111   LE ROUX Yann-Erle 1969 F SenM FRA IDF 3 33 1935
2 N 1 36   ANES Emmanuel 2041 F SenM FRA IDF 34 2021
3 B 1 98   TALBI Boumedienne 2061 F SenM FRA IDF 37 1966
4 N 1 8   CAILLE Vincent 2102 F SenM FRA IDF 43 2233
5 B 1 4 f KALUGAMPITIYA R S 2122 F SenM SRI 7 42 2282
6 B ½ 1 f RAMIREZ GARCIA Jorge Alberto 2268 F SenM MEX IDF 8 45 2450
7 N ½ 7   LEBRUN Xavier 2138 F SepM FRA IDF 44 2224
8 B 1 12   YI Richard 1951 F CadM USA 6 43½ 2293
9 B ½ 3   LEMOINE Alexandre 2064 F SenM FRA IDF 7 42½ 2276
2192 F SenM CHA +111B + 36N + 98B +  8N +  4B =  1B =  7N + 12B =  3B 46½ 2356
3  
LEMOINE Alexandre
  3   LEMOINE Alexandre 2064 F SenM FRA IDF 7 42½ 2276
1 B 1 112   SENTIS Maxime 1902 F SenM FRA IDF 3 33 1838
2 N 1 77   PHAM Thierry 1878 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36 2005
3 B ½ 5 f DAURELLE Herve 2142 F SenM FRA IDF 7 42 2261
4 N 1 96   LE BRECH Cyril 1913 F SenM FRA 40½ 1974
5 B 1 15   DARNELL Anton 1992 F JunM SWE 6 40 2196
6 N ½ 40   GUERLACH Keigo 2032 F CadM FRA IDF 5 41½ 2082
7 B 1 53   KIEFFER Anatole 2199 F CadM FRA IDF 41 2091
8 B ½ 1 f RAMIREZ GARCIA Jorge Alberto 2268 F SenM MEX IDF 8 45 2450
9 N ½ 2   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2192 F SenM ARM CHA 46½ 2356
2064 F SenM IDF +112B + 77N =  5B + 96N + 15B = 40N + 53B =  1B =  2N 7 42½ 2276
4 f
KALUGAMPITIYA R S
  4 f KALUGAMPITIYA R S 2122 F SenM SRI 7 42 2282
1 N 1 87   IRAQUI Youssef 1941 F SenM MAR IDF 4 30½ 1893
2 B 1 83   HASSINE Daniel 2000 F SepM FRA IDF 4 33½ 2018
3 N 1 79   LE PEN Steven 2063 F JunM FRA PDL 4 36 1872
4 B 1 13 f TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2223 F SenM FRA CVL 6 42½ 2175
5 N 0 2   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2192 F SenM ARM CHA 46½ 2356
6 B 1 45   LELEU Fabrice 1801 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 2073
7 N 0 1 f RAMIREZ GARCIA Jorge Alberto 2268 F SenM MEX IDF 8 45 2450
8 B 1 41   POELSTRA Ben 2021 F VetM NED 5 41 2074
9 N 1 20   GUERRA Eric 2065 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 2043
2122 F SenM + 87N + 83B + 79N + 13B -  2N + 45B -  1N + 41B + 20N 7 42 2282
5 f
DAURELLE Herve
  5 f DAURELLE Herve 2142 F SenM FRA IDF 7 42 2261
1 N 1 68   NAILLOU Thomas 1949 F CadM FRA IDF 33½ 1988
2 B 1 63   SELVI Laurent 2023 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1953
3 N ½ 3   LEMOINE Alexandre 2064 F SenM FRA IDF 7 42½ 2276
4 B ½ 24   DENOUS Cyprien 2009 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 2135
5 N 1 41   POELSTRA Ben 2021 F VetM NED 5 41 2074
6 B ½ 39   GUEHTAR Sofiane 2013 F MinM FRA IDF 5 43 2245
7 N ½ 27   SCHMIT Vincent 2043 F SenM FRA IDF 39 2231
8 B 1 21   RACHID Alexandre 2044 F BenM FRA IDF 6 36 2143
9 N 1 13 f TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2223 F SenM FRA CVL 6 42½ 2175
2142 F SenM IDF + 68N + 63B =  3N = 24B + 41N = 39B = 27N + 21B + 13N 7 42 2261
6  
ALBARIC Etienne
  6   ALBARIC Etienne 2089 F CadM FRA IDF 7 37 2199
1 B 1 89   MARCHAND Andre 1916 F VetM FRA IDF 4 30 1894
2 N 1 12   YI Richard 1951 F CadM USA 6 43½ 2293
3 B ½ 96   LE BRECH Cyril 1913 F SenM FRA 40½ 1974
4 N 0 42   JACQ Rene 1923 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39 2108
5 B 1 65   BOUTON Christophe 2019 F SepM FRA IDF 34½ 1967
6 N ½ 44   LUTARD Florian 2013 F JunM FRA IDF 5 38 2068
7 B 1 54   OLIVIER Philippe 1964 F SepM FRA IDF 39 2071
8 N 1 40   GUERLACH Keigo 2032 F CadM FRA IDF 5 41½ 2082
9 B 1 8   CAILLE Vincent 2102 F SenM FRA IDF 43 2233
2089 F CadM IDF + 89B + 12N = 96B - 42N + 65B = 44N + 54B + 40N +  8B 7 37 2199
7  
LEBRUN Xavier
  7   LEBRUN Xavier 2138 F SepM FRA IDF 44 2224
1 B 1 118   BARON Daniel 1942 F SepM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1854
2 N 1 41   POELSTRA Ben 2021 F VetM NED 5 41 2074
3 B 1 22   DANIELIAN Kevin 2033 F CadM FRA PAC 6 34 2037
4 N > 75   CHKROUN Benjamin 1847 F JunM FRA IDF 4 39½ 2056
5 N 0 1 f RAMIREZ GARCIA Jorge Alberto 2268 F SenM MEX IDF 8 45 2450
6 N 1 20   GUERRA Eric 2065 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 2043
7 B ½ 2   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2192 F SenM ARM CHA 46½ 2356
8 N 0 8   CAILLE Vincent 2102 F SenM FRA IDF 43 2233
9 B 1 33   SOLA Flavien 2059 F SenM FRA IDF 35 2057
2138 F SepM IDF +118B + 41N + 22B > 75N -  1N + 20N =  2B -  8N + 33B 44 2224
8  
CAILLE Vincent
  8   CAILLE Vincent 2102 F SenM FRA IDF 43 2233
1 N 1 135   BENAYOUN Omri 1924 F SenM FRA IDF 28½ 1782
2 B 1 35   TRIGER Franck 1989 F SepM FRA IDF 34 2065
3 N 1 31   HINGOUET Matthieu 2035 F MinM FRA IDF 35½ 2104
4 B 0 2   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2192 F SenM ARM CHA 46½ 2356
5 N 1 24   DENOUS Cyprien 2009 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 2135
6 N ½ 53   KIEFFER Anatole 2199 F CadM FRA IDF 41 2091
7 B 1 18   HUE Victor 2008 F BenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 2154
8 B 1 7   LEBRUN Xavier 2138 F SepM FRA IDF 44 2224
9 N 0 6   ALBARIC Etienne 2089 F CadM FRA IDF 7 37 2199
2102 F SenM IDF +135N + 35B + 31N -  2B + 24N = 53N + 18B +  7B -  6N 43 2233
9  
DUQUESNE Adrien
  9   DUQUESNE Adrien 2168 F JunM FRA IDF 42½ 2223
1 N ½ 54   OLIVIER Philippe 1964 F SepM FRA IDF 39 2071
2 B 1 70   SMET Louis 1917 F CadM BEL 32 1944
3 N 1 30   TROFFIGUER Olivier 2028 F SepM FRA IDF 36 2063
4 B ½ 39   GUEHTAR Sofiane 2013 F MinM FRA IDF 5 43 2245
5 N ½ 27   SCHMIT Vincent 2043 F SenM FRA IDF 39 2231
6 N 1 31   HINGOUET Matthieu 2035 F MinM FRA IDF 35½ 2104
7 B 1 26   REY Christophe 2102 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 2095
8 B 1 23   ARIZA Thomas 2122 F MinM FRA IDF 44 2128
9 N 0 1 f RAMIREZ GARCIA Jorge Alberto 2268 F SenM MEX IDF 8 45 2450
2168 F JunM IDF = 54N + 70B + 30N = 39B = 27N + 31N + 26B + 23B -  1N 42½ 2223
10  
LUTARD Theo
  10   LUTARD Theo 2044 F CadM FRA IDF 37 2202
1 N ½ 107   TRAN Philippe 1874 F SenM FRA IDF 3 35 1858
2 B 1 130   DEMARCHE Laurent 1833 F SepM FRA IDF 2 30 1668
3 N ½ 66   LOGIE Marc 1995 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1984
4 B 1 59   MOURGUES Jean-Marie 1916 F SepM FRA IDF 36 2024
5 N 1 13 f TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2223 F SenM FRA CVL 6 42½ 2175
6 B 0 23   ARIZA Thomas 2122 F MinM FRA IDF 44 2128
7 B ½ 14   LAMBERT Romain 2152 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2134
8 N 1 26   REY Christophe 2102 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 2095
9 B 1 49   GOERLINGER Stephane 2092 F SepM FRA IDF 5 34 2011
2044 F CadM IDF =107N +130B = 66N + 59B + 13N - 23B = 14B + 26N + 49B 37 2202
11  
KITACHEWSKY Daniel
  11   KITACHEWSKY Daniel 1920 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 2201
1 N 0 16   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2101 F SenM SUD IDF 6 40 2103
2 B 0 17   LEBLIC Mathieu 2144 F SenM FRA OCC 6 38½ 2088
3 N 1 129   TOUATI Bruno 1863 F SenM FRA IDF 2 31 1822
4 B 1 124   BUREAU Etienne 1838 F CadM FRA IDF 30½ 1760
5 N 1 51   GUERLACH Frederic 2042 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1955
6 B 1 60   PHAM Arthur 2059 F MinM FRA IDF 36 2001
7 N ½ 19   LEULY Max 2063 F SepM FRA IDF 6 37½ 2087
8 B 1 79   LE PEN Steven 2063 F JunM FRA PDL 4 36 1872
9 N 1 23   ARIZA Thomas 2122 F MinM FRA IDF 44 2128
1920 F SenM IDF - 16N - 17B +129N +124B + 51N + 60B = 19N + 79B + 23N 36½ 2201
12  
YI Richard
  12   YI Richard 1951 F CadM USA 6 43½ 2293
1 N 1 17   LEBLIC Mathieu 2144 F SenM FRA OCC 6 38½ 2088
2 B 0 6   ALBARIC Etienne 2089 F CadM FRA IDF 7 37 2199
3 N 1 116   MONTABORD Manuel 2067 F SenM FRA MAR 3 30 1793
4 B 1 51   GUERLACH Frederic 2042 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1955
5 B 1 58   PEREZ MARCO Ricardo 2084 F SenM ESP IDF 36½ 1952
6 N 1 14   LAMBERT Romain 2152 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2134
7 B 1 40   GUERLACH Keigo 2032 F CadM FRA IDF 5 41½ 2082
8 N 0 2   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2192 F SenM ARM CHA 46½ 2356
9    
1951 F CadM + 17N -  6B +116N + 51B + 58B + 14N + 40B -  2N 6 43½ 2293
13 f
TOULZAC Pierre-Yves
  13 f TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2223 F SenM FRA CVL 6 42½ 2175
1 B 1 86   BLOT David 1981 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32 1912
2 N 1 60   PHAM Arthur 2059 F MinM FRA IDF 36 2001
3 B 1 29   ROQUE Gaetan 2069 F CadM FRA IDF 37 2050
4 N 0 4 f KALUGAMPITIYA R S 2122 F SenM SRI 7 42 2282
5 B 0 10   LUTARD Theo 2044 F CadM FRA IDF 37 2202
6 N 1 47   AFRAOUI Anaelle 2017 F CadF FRA IDF 5 36 2053
7 B 1 15   DARNELL Anton 1992 F JunM SWE 6 40 2196
8 N 1 25   BITBOL-DELAVEYNE Maelan 2048 F JunM FRA HDF 40 2126
9 B 0 5 f DAURELLE Herve 2142 F SenM FRA IDF 7 42 2261
2223 F SenM CVL + 86B + 60N + 29B -  4N - 10B + 47N + 15B + 25N -  5B 6 42½ 2175
14  
LAMBERT Romain
  14   LAMBERT Romain 2152 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2134
1 N 1 64   COMMERCON Joachim 1961 F CadM FRA IDF 35 1938
2 B ½ 30   TROFFIGUER Olivier 2028 F SepM FRA IDF 36 2063
3 N 1 65   BOUTON Christophe 2019 F SepM FRA IDF 34½ 1967
4 B 1 33   SOLA Flavien 2059 F SenM FRA IDF 35 2057
5 N ½ 39   GUEHTAR Sofiane 2013 F MinM FRA IDF 5 43 2245
6 B 0 12   YI Richard 1951 F CadM USA 6 43½ 2293
7 N ½ 10   LUTARD Theo 2044 F CadM FRA IDF 37 2202
8 B ½ 24   DENOUS Cyprien 2009 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 2135
9 N 1 41   POELSTRA Ben 2021 F VetM NED 5 41 2074
2152 F SenM IDF + 64N = 30B + 65N + 33B = 39N - 12B = 10N = 24B + 41N 6 40½ 2134
15  
DARNELL Anton
  15   DARNELL Anton 1992 F JunM SWE 6 40 2196
1 N 1 128   JACQ Philippe 1803 F SenM FRA IDF 2 32 1648
2 B 1 16   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2101 F SenM SUD IDF 6 40 2103
3 N ½ 61 gf PARTAC Elena 2108 F SenF MDA IDF 36 1985
4 B 1 28   ADAM Etienne 2161 F SenM FRA IDF 38 2070
5 N 0 3   LEMOINE Alexandre 2064 F SenM FRA IDF 7 42½ 2276
6 B 1 62   RAKEM Zine-Eddine 2069 F SepM ALG IDF 35 1954
7 N 0 13 f TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2223 F SenM FRA CVL 6 42½ 2175
8 B 1 55   BOURGES Jerome 2071 F SenM FRA BRE 39 2036
9 N ½ 19   LEULY Max 2063 F SepM FRA IDF 6 37½ 2087
1992 F JunM +128N + 16B = 61N + 28B -  3N + 62B - 13N + 55B = 19N 6 40 2196
16  
AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia
  16   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2101 F SenM SUD IDF 6 40 2103
1 B 1 11   KITACHEWSKY Daniel 1920 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 2201
2 N 0 15   DARNELL Anton 1992 F JunM SWE 6 40 2196
3 B 1 54   OLIVIER Philippe 1964 F SepM FRA IDF 39 2071
4 N 0 41   POELSTRA Ben 2021 F VetM NED 5 41 2074
5 B 1 67   RENAUX Osmin 1941 F SenM FRA OCC 33½ 1994
6 N 1 76   CHOSSON Julien 1899 F CadM FRA IDF 4 36½ 2030
7 B 1 36   ANES Emmanuel 2041 F SenM FRA IDF 34 2021
8 N ½ 27   SCHMIT Vincent 2043 F SenM FRA IDF 39 2231
9 B ½ 18   HUE Victor 2008 F BenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 2154
2101 F SenM IDF + 11B - 15N + 54B - 41N + 67B + 76N + 36B = 27N = 18B 6 40 2103
17  
LEBLIC Mathieu
  17   LEBLIC Mathieu 2144 F SenM FRA OCC 6 38½ 2088
1 B 0 12   YI Richard 1951 F CadM USA 6 43½ 2293
2 N 1 11   KITACHEWSKY Daniel 1920 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 2201
3 B ½ 52   GELIN Baptiste 1981 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31 2051
4 N 1 67   RENAUX Osmin 1941 F SenM FRA OCC 33½ 1994
5 B 0 46   NGUYEN Vincent 2045 F CadM FRA IDF 5 36 2084
6 N ½ 56   ZELLER Olivier 1982 F SepM FRA IDF 37½ 2122
7 B 1 97   LIBLIN Enzo 1824 F MinM FRA IDF 39½ 2014
8 N 1 47   AFRAOUI Anaelle 2017 F CadF FRA IDF 5 36 2053
9 B 1 40   GUERLACH Keigo 2032 F CadM FRA IDF 5 41½ 2082
2144 F SenM OCC - 12B + 11N = 52B + 67N - 46B = 56N + 97B + 47N + 40B 6 38½ 2088
18  
HUE Victor
  18   HUE Victor 2008 F BenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 2154
1 N 1 133   MILROY Melena 1828 F CadF FRA IDF 32½ 1631
2 B 0 23   ARIZA Thomas 2122 F MinM FRA IDF 44 2128
3 N 1 123   CATHERINE Timothee 1845 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1851
4 B ½ 19   LEULY Max 2063 F SepM FRA IDF 6 37½ 2087
5 N 1 84   MARTINE Jean-Christophe 2083 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1890
6 B 1 55   BOURGES Jerome 2071 F SenM FRA BRE 39 2036
7 N 0 8   CAILLE Vincent 2102 F SenM FRA IDF 43 2233
8 B 1 62   RAKEM Zine-Eddine 2069 F SepM ALG IDF 35 1954
9 N ½ 16   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2101 F SenM SUD IDF 6 40 2103
2008 F BenM IDF +133N - 23B +123N = 19B + 84N + 55B -  8N + 62B = 16N 6 37½ 2154
19  
LEULY Max
  19   LEULY Max 2063 F SepM FRA IDF 6 37½ 2087
1 B ½ 76   CHOSSON Julien 1899 F CadM FRA IDF 4 36½ 2030
2 N 1 82   CONTOIS Frederick-Andre 1892 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 2007
3 B ½ 44   LUTARD Florian 2013 F JunM FRA IDF 5 38 2068
4 N ½ 18   HUE Victor 2008 F BenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 2154
5 B 1 96   LE BRECH Cyril 1913 F SenM FRA 40½ 1974
6 N ½ 75   CHKROUN Benjamin 1847 F JunM FRA IDF 4 39½ 2056
7 B ½ 11   KITACHEWSKY Daniel 1920 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 2201
8 N 1 53   KIEFFER Anatole 2199 F CadM FRA IDF 41 2091
9 B ½ 15   DARNELL Anton 1992 F JunM SWE 6 40 2196
2063 F SepM IDF = 76B + 82N = 44B = 18N + 96B = 75N = 11B + 53N = 15B 6 37½ 2087
20  
GUERRA Eric
  20   GUERRA Eric 2065 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 2043
1 N 1 80   ALAM Nure 1904 F SenM BAN IDF 4 35½ 1985
2 B 0 75   CHKROUN Benjamin 1847 F JunM FRA IDF 4 39½ 2056
3 N 1 105   DE ANDRES OTERINO Carlos 1941 F SenM ESP PAC 30½ 1826
4 B 1 35   TRIGER Franck 1989 F SepM FRA IDF 34 2065
5 N 1 81   DIA Hussein 1873 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1950
6 B 0 7   LEBRUN Xavier 2138 F SepM FRA IDF 44 2224
7 N 1 45   LELEU Fabrice 1801 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 2073
8 B > 39   GUEHTAR Sofiane 2013 F MinM FRA IDF 5 43 2245
9 B 0 4 f KALUGAMPITIYA R S 2122 F SenM SRI 7 42 2282
2065 F SenM IDF + 80N - 75B +105N + 35B + 81N -  7B + 45N > 39B -  4B 6 37½ 2043
21  
RACHID Alexandre
  21   RACHID Alexandre 2044 F BenM FRA IDF 6 36 2143
1 B 1 138   BOUSMAHA Faycal 1873 F JunM FRA IDF ½ 30 1665
2 N ½ 53   KIEFFER Anatole 2199 F CadM FRA IDF 41 2091
3 B 0 42   JACQ Rene 1923 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39 2108
4 N 1 82   CONTOIS Frederick-Andre 1892 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 2007
5 N ½ 61 gf PARTAC Elena 2108 F SenF MDA IDF 36 1985
6 B 1 59   MOURGUES Jean-Marie 1916 F SepM FRA IDF 36 2024
7 B 1 43   PELTRAULT Frederic 2117 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 2024
8 N 0 5 f DAURELLE Herve 2142 F SenM FRA IDF 7 42 2261
9 B 1 44   LUTARD Florian 2013 F JunM FRA IDF 5 38 2068
2044 F BenM IDF +138B = 53N - 42B + 82N = 61N + 59B + 43B -  5N + 44B 6 36 2143
22  
DANIELIAN Kevin
  22   DANIELIAN Kevin 2033 F CadM FRA PAC 6 34 2037
1 N > 113   NUZZOLO Yannis 1859 F BenM FRA IDF 3 32 1839
2 B 1 50   SAHETCHIAN Armand 2171 F SepM FRA IDF 5 34 1996
3 N 0 7   LEBRUN Xavier 2138 F SepM FRA IDF 44 2224
4 B 0 45   LELEU Fabrice 1801 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 2073
5 N 0 59   MOURGUES Jean-Marie 1916 F SepM FRA IDF 36 2024
6 B 1 109   JACOB Renaud 1887 F JunM FRA IDF 3 33½ 1922
7 N 1 101   TOURE Shanthi 1885 F MinF FRA IDF 32½ 1910
8 B 1 75   CHKROUN Benjamin 1847 F JunM FRA IDF 4 39½ 2056
9 N 1 42   JACQ Rene 1923 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39 2108
2033 F CadM PAC >113N + 50B -  7N - 45B - 59N +109B +101N + 75B + 42N 6 34 2037
23  
ARIZA Thomas
  23   ARIZA Thomas 2122 F MinM FRA IDF 44 2128
1 B 1 67   RENAUX Osmin 1941 F SenM FRA OCC 33½ 1994
2 N 1 18   HUE Victor 2008 F BenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 2154
3 B 1 47   AFRAOUI Anaelle 2017 F CadF FRA IDF 5 36 2053
4 N 0 1 f RAMIREZ GARCIA Jorge Alberto 2268 F SenM MEX IDF 8 45 2450
5 B ½ 44   LUTARD Florian 2013 F JunM FRA IDF 5 38 2068
6 N 1 10   LUTARD Theo 2044 F CadM FRA IDF 37 2202
7 B 1 46   NGUYEN Vincent 2045 F CadM FRA IDF 5 36 2084
8 N 0 9   DUQUESNE Adrien 2168 F JunM FRA IDF 42½ 2223
9 B 0 11   KITACHEWSKY Daniel 1920 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 2201
2122 F MinM IDF + 67B + 18N + 47B -  1N = 44B + 10N + 46B -  9N - 11B 44 2128
24  
DENOUS Cyprien
  24   DENOUS Cyprien 2009 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 2135
1 B ½ 121   GUEHTAR Fares 1831 F BenM FRA IDF 33 1877
2 N 1 100   VEYSSEYRE Robin 1854 F JunM FRA IDF 33½ 1905
3 B 1 43   PELTRAULT Frederic 2117 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 2024
4 N ½ 5 f DAURELLE Herve 2142 F SenM FRA IDF 7 42 2261
5 B 0 8   CAILLE Vincent 2102 F SenM FRA IDF 43 2233
6 N 1 50   SAHETCHIAN Armand 2171 F SepM FRA IDF 5 34 1996
7 B ½ 29   ROQUE Gaetan 2069 F CadM FRA IDF 37 2050
8 N ½ 14   LAMBERT Romain 2152 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2134
9 B ½ 25   BITBOL-DELAVEYNE Maelan 2048 F JunM FRA HDF 40 2126
2009 F SenM IDF =121B +100N + 43B =  5N -  8B + 50N = 29B = 14N = 25B 40½ 2135
25  
BITBOL-DELAVEYNE Maelan
  25   BITBOL-DELAVEYNE Maelan 2048 F JunM FRA HDF 40 2126
1 B 1 101   TOURE Shanthi 1885 F MinF FRA IDF 32½ 1910
2 N 0 1 f RAMIREZ GARCIA Jorge Alberto 2268 F SenM MEX IDF 8 45 2450
3 B ½ 80   ALAM Nure 1904 F SenM BAN IDF 4 35½ 1985
4 N 1 90   CHAUVEAU Philippe 1907 F SenM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1919
5 N 1 28   ADAM Etienne 2161 F SenM FRA IDF 38 2070
6 B 1 48   ROUBERT Emile 2033 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35 2074
7 N ½ 39   GUEHTAR Sofiane 2013 F MinM FRA IDF 5 43 2245
8 B 0 13 f TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2223 F SenM FRA CVL 6 42½ 2175
9 N ½ 24   DENOUS Cyprien 2009 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 2135
2048 F JunM HDF +101B -  1N = 80B + 90N + 28N + 48B = 39N - 13B = 24N 40 2126
26  
REY Christophe
  26   REY Christophe 2102 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 2095
1 N 1 93   AYADI Tarek 1920 F SenM FRA IDF 4 26½ 1890
2 B 1 32   DENJOY Arnaud 1983 F SenM FRA LOR 35½ 2043
3 N 0 39   GUEHTAR Sofiane 2013 F MinM FRA IDF 5 43 2245
4 B ½ 48   ROUBERT Emile 2033 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35 2074
5 N 1 30   TROFFIGUER Olivier 2028 F SepM FRA IDF 36 2063
6 B 1 42   JACQ Rene 1923 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39 2108
7 N 0 9   DUQUESNE Adrien 2168 F JunM FRA IDF 42½ 2223
8 B 0 10   LUTARD Theo 2044 F CadM FRA IDF 37 2202
9 N 1 65   BOUTON Christophe 2019 F SepM FRA IDF 34½ 1967
2102 F SenM IDF + 93N + 32B - 39N = 48B + 30N + 42B -  9N - 10B + 65N 39½ 2095
27  
SCHMIT Vincent
  27   SCHMIT Vincent 2043 F SenM FRA IDF 39 2231
1 N < 81   DIA Hussein 1873 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1950
2 B 1 131   BOULOS Carlos 1914 F BenM LIB IDF 2 28 1797
3 N 1 109   JACOB Renaud 1887 F JunM FRA IDF 3 33½ 1922
4 N 1 85   CLEMENTZ Joel 1998 F SepM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1880
5 B ½ 9   DUQUESNE Adrien 2168 F JunM FRA IDF 42½ 2223
6 N 1 97   LIBLIN Enzo 1824 F MinM FRA IDF 39½ 2014
7 B ½ 5 f DAURELLE Herve 2142 F SenM FRA IDF 7 42 2261
8 B ½ 16   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2101 F SenM SUD IDF 6 40 2103
9    
2043 F SenM IDF < 81N +131B +109N + 85N =  9B + 97N =  5B = 16B 39 2231
28  
ADAM Etienne
  28   ADAM Etienne 2161 F SenM FRA IDF 38 2070
1 B 1 92   CHAUMONT Adeline 1961 F SenF FRA IDF 4 27½ 1853
2 N ½ 40   GUERLACH Keigo 2032 F CadM FRA IDF 5 41½ 2082
3 B 1 97   LIBLIN Enzo 1824 F MinM FRA IDF 39½ 2014
4 N 0 15   DARNELL Anton 1992 F JunM SWE 6 40 2196
5 B 0 25   BITBOL-DELAVEYNE Maelan 2048 F JunM FRA HDF 40 2126
6 N 1 35   TRIGER Franck 1989 F SepM FRA IDF 34 2065
7 B 1 44   LUTARD Florian 2013 F JunM FRA IDF 5 38 2068
8 N ½ 46   NGUYEN Vincent 2045 F CadM FRA IDF 5 36 2084
9 B ½ 37   TOURE Ananth 2001 F CadM FRA IDF 32 2040
2161 F SenM IDF + 92B = 40N + 97B - 15N - 25B + 35N + 44B = 46N = 37B 38 2070
29  
ROQUE Gaetan
  29   ROQUE Gaetan 2069 F CadM FRA IDF 37 2050
1 N 1 88   CHAUVE Jean-Christophe 1908 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30 1968
2 B 1 81   DIA Hussein 1873 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1950
3 N 0 13 f TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2223 F SenM FRA CVL 6 42½ 2175
4 B 1 66   LOGIE Marc 1995 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1984
5 N 0 45   LELEU Fabrice 1801 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 2073
6 B 1 34   CHASEZ Fabien 1965 F SenM FRA IDF 34 2162
7 N ½ 24   DENOUS Cyprien 2009 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 2135
8 B ½ 42   JACQ Rene 1923 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39 2108
9 N ½ 30   TROFFIGUER Olivier 2028 F SepM FRA IDF 36 2063
2069 F CadM IDF + 88N + 81B - 13N + 66B - 45N + 34B = 24N = 42B = 30N 37 2050
30  
TROFFIGUER Olivier
  30   TROFFIGUER Olivier 2028 F SepM FRA IDF 36 2063
1 B 1 136   SALAH Samir 1849 F SenM FRA IDF 25½ 1470
2 N ½ 14   LAMBERT Romain 2152 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2134
3 B 0 9   DUQUESNE Adrien 2168 F JunM FRA IDF 42½ 2223
4 N 1 121   GUEHTAR Fares 1831 F BenM FRA IDF 33 1877
5 B 0 26   REY Christophe 2102 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 2095
6 N ½ 102   GUY Ange 1802 F SepM FRA IDF 32½ 1843
7 B 1 76   CHOSSON Julien 1899 F CadM FRA IDF 4 36½ 2030
8 N 1 54   OLIVIER Philippe 1964 F SepM FRA IDF 39 2071
9 B ½ 29   ROQUE Gaetan 2069 F CadM FRA IDF 37 2050
2028 F SepM IDF +136B = 14N -  9B +121N - 26B =102N + 76B + 54N = 29B 36 2063
31  
HINGOUET Matthieu
  31   HINGOUET Matthieu 2035 F MinM FRA IDF 35½ 2104
1 B 1 129   TOUATI Bruno 1863 F SenM FRA IDF 2 31 1822
2 N 1 78   BELLAS Alexandre 2180 F SepM FRA IDF 4 36 1895
3 B 0 8   CAILLE Vincent 2102 F SenM FRA IDF 43 2233
4 N ½ 97   LIBLIN Enzo 1824 F MinM FRA IDF 39½ 2014
5 N 1 69   EMMENECKER Philippe 2102 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1944
6 B 0 9   DUQUESNE Adrien 2168 F JunM FRA IDF 42½ 2223
7 N 0 32   DENJOY Arnaud 1983 F SenM FRA LOR 35½ 2043
8 B 1 70   SMET Louis 1917 F CadM BEL 32 1944
9 N 1 62   RAKEM Zine-Eddine 2069 F SepM ALG IDF 35 1954
2035 F MinM IDF +129B + 78N -  8B = 97N + 69N -  9B - 32N + 70B + 62N 35½ 2104
32  
DENJOY Arnaud
  32   DENJOY Arnaud 1983 F SenM FRA LOR 35½ 2043
1 N > 141   PRITHU GUPTA 2293 F BenM IND 0 24½ 0
2 N 0 26   REY Christophe 2102 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 2095
3 B ½ 128   JACQ Philippe 1803 F SenM FRA IDF 2 32 1648
4 N 1 115   BACON Jean-Pierre 1804 F SepM FRA IDF 3 30 1818
5 B 1 98   TALBI Boumedienne 2061 F SenM FRA IDF 37 1966
6 N 0 46   NGUYEN Vincent 2045 F CadM FRA IDF 5 36 2084
7 B 1 31   HINGOUET Matthieu 2035 F MinM FRA IDF 35½ 2104
8 N ½ 49   GOERLINGER Stephane 2092 F SepM FRA IDF 5 34 2011
9 B ½ 36   ANES Emmanuel 2041 F SenM FRA IDF 34 2021
1983 F SenM LOR >141N - 26N =128B +115N + 98B - 46N + 31B = 49N = 36B 35½ 2043
33  
SOLA Flavien
  33   SOLA Flavien 2059 F SenM FRA IDF 35 2057
1 B ½ 82   CONTOIS Frederick-Andre 1892 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 2007
2 N 1 76   CHOSSON Julien 1899 F CadM FRA IDF 4 36½ 2030
3 B 1 37   TOURE Ananth 2001 F CadM FRA IDF 32 2040
4 N 0 14   LAMBERT Romain 2152 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2134
5 B 0 97   LIBLIN Enzo 1824 F MinM FRA IDF 39½ 2014
6 N 1 121   GUEHTAR Fares 1831 F BenM FRA IDF 33 1877
7 B 1 96   LE BRECH Cyril 1913 F SenM FRA 40½ 1974
8 N 1 57   MORABBI Armin 2138 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 2034
9 N 0 7   LEBRUN Xavier 2138 F SepM FRA IDF 44 2224
2059 F SenM IDF = 82B + 76N + 37B - 14N - 97B +121N + 96B + 57N -  7N 35 2057
34  
CHASEZ Fabien
  34   CHASEZ Fabien 1965 F SenM FRA IDF 34 2162
1 B 0 78   BELLAS Alexandre 2180 F SepM FRA IDF 4 36 1895
2 N 1 113   NUZZOLO Yannis 1859 F BenM FRA IDF 3 32 1839
3 B ½ 57   MORABBI Armin 2138 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 2034
4 N ½ 43   PELTRAULT Frederic 2117 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 2024
5 B 1 91   PLANCHE Pierre-Francois 2056 F CadM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1866
6 N 0 29   ROQUE Gaetan 2069 F CadM FRA IDF 37 2050
7 B 1 50   SAHETCHIAN Armand 2171 F SepM FRA IDF 5 34 1996
8 N ½ 58   PEREZ MARCO Ricardo 2084 F SenM ESP IDF 36½ 1952
9 B 1 72   BASUALTO PENALIERES Pedro 2059 F SenM CHI 30 1953
1965 F SenM IDF - 78B +113N = 57B = 43N + 91B - 29N + 50B = 58N + 72B 34 2162
35  
TRIGER Franck
  35   TRIGER Franck 1989 F SepM FRA IDF 34 2065
1 B 1 102   GUY Ange 1802 F SepM FRA IDF 32½ 1843
2 N 0 8   CAILLE Vincent 2102 F SenM FRA IDF 43 2233
3 B 1 108   BELARDELLO Mario-Jovani 1808 F SepM FRA IDF 3 34 1775
4 N 0 20   GUERRA Eric 2065 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 2043
5 B ½ 57   MORABBI Armin 2138 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 2034
6 B 0 28   ADAM Etienne 2161 F SenM FRA IDF 38 2070
7 N 1 107   TRAN Philippe 1874 F SenM FRA IDF 3 35 1858
8 N 1 97   LIBLIN Enzo 1824 F MinM FRA IDF 39½ 2014
9 B 1 58   PEREZ MARCO Ricardo 2084 F SenM ESP IDF 36½ 1952
1989 F SepM IDF +102B -  8N +108B - 20N = 57B - 28B +107N + 97N + 58B 34 2065
36  
ANES Emmanuel
  36   ANES Emmanuel 2041 F SenM FRA IDF 34 2021
1 N 1 119   SAUVETRE Alain 1863 F SepM FRA IDF 3 28 1837
2 B 0 2   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2192 F SenM ARM CHA 46½ 2356
3 N 1 122   BIHI Mehdi 1884 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1876
4 B 0 81   DIA Hussein 1873 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1950
5 N 1 64   COMMERCON Joachim 1961 F CadM FRA IDF 35 1938
6 B 1 108   BELARDELLO Mario-Jovani 1808 F SepM FRA IDF 3 34 1775
7 N 0 16   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2101 F SenM SUD IDF 6 40 2103
8 B 1 45   LELEU Fabrice 1801 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 2073
9 N ½ 32   DENJOY Arnaud 1983 F SenM FRA LOR 35½ 2043
2041 F SenM IDF +119N -  2B +122N - 81B + 64N +108B - 16N + 45B = 32N 34 2021
37  
TOURE Ananth
  37   TOURE Ananth 2001 F CadM FRA IDF 32 2040
1 N ½ 110   CONQ Alain 1819 F SepM FRA IDF 3 33½ 1867
2 B 1 107   TRAN Philippe 1874 F SenM FRA IDF 3 35 1858
3 N 0 33   SOLA Flavien 2059 F SenM FRA IDF 35 2057
4 B 1 68   NAILLOU Thomas 1949 F CadM FRA IDF 33½ 1988
5 N 0 62   RAKEM Zine-Eddine 2069 F SepM ALG IDF 35 1954
6 B ½ 100   VEYSSEYRE Robin 1854 F JunM FRA IDF 33½ 1905
7 N 1 108   BELARDELLO Mario-Jovani 1808 F SepM FRA IDF 3 34 1775
8 B 1 51   GUERLACH Frederic 2042 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1955
9 N ½ 28   ADAM Etienne 2161 F SenM FRA IDF 38 2070
2001 F CadM IDF =110N +107B - 33N + 68B - 62N =100B +108N + 51B = 28N 32 2040
38  
RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe
  38   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 1892 F PupM FRA 31 2403
1    
2    
3    
4 B 1 133   MILROY Melena 1828 F CadF FRA IDF 32½ 1631
5 N 1 105   DE ANDRES OTERINO Carlos 1941 F SenM ESP PAC 30½ 1826
6 B 1 64   COMMERCON Joachim 1961 F CadM FRA IDF 35 1938
7 N 1 63   SELVI Laurent 2023 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1953
8 N ½ 43   PELTRAULT Frederic 2117 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 2024
9 B 1 78   BELLAS Alexandre 2180 F SepM FRA IDF 4 36 1895
1892 F PupM +133B +105N + 64B + 63N = 43N + 78B 31 2403
39  
GUEHTAR Sofiane
  39   GUEHTAR Sofiane 2013 F MinM FRA IDF 5 43 2245
1 B 1 117   LAO Lenath 1837 F SenM FRA IDF 3 29 1741
2 N 1 57   MORABBI Armin 2138 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 2034
3 B 1 26   REY Christophe 2102 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 2095
4 N ½ 9   DUQUESNE Adrien 2168 F JunM FRA IDF 42½ 2223
5 B ½ 14   LAMBERT Romain 2152 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2134
6 N ½ 5 f DAURELLE Herve 2142 F SenM FRA IDF 7 42 2261
7 B ½ 25   BITBOL-DELAVEYNE Maelan 2048 F JunM FRA HDF 40 2126
8 N < 20   GUERRA Eric 2065 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 2043
9    
2013 F MinM IDF +117B + 57N + 26B =  9N = 14B =  5N = 25B < 20N 5 43 2245
40  
GUERLACH Keigo
  40   GUERLACH Keigo 2032 F CadM FRA IDF 5 41½ 2082
1 N 1 71   DROIN Augustin 1853 F PupM FRA IDF 31½ 2014
2 B ½ 28   ADAM Etienne 2161 F SenM FRA IDF 38 2070
3 N 1 84   MARTINE Jean-Christophe 2083 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1890
4 B 1 61 gf PARTAC Elena 2108 F SenF MDA IDF 36 1985
5 N 1 42   JACQ Rene 1923 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39 2108
6 B ½ 3   LEMOINE Alexandre 2064 F SenM FRA IDF 7 42½ 2276
7 N 0 12   YI Richard 1951 F CadM USA 6 43½ 2293
8 B 0 6   ALBARIC Etienne 2089 F CadM FRA IDF 7 37 2199
9 N 0 17   LEBLIC Mathieu 2144 F SenM FRA OCC 6 38½ 2088
2032 F CadM IDF + 71N = 28B + 84N + 61B + 42N =  3B - 12N -  6B - 17N 5 41½ 2082
41  
POELSTRA Ben
  41   POELSTRA Ben 2021 F VetM NED 5 41 2074
1 N 1 123   CATHERINE Timothee 1845 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1851
2 B 0 7   LEBRUN Xavier 2138 F SepM FRA IDF 44 2224
3 N 1 71   DROIN Augustin 1853 F PupM FRA IDF 31½ 2014
4 B 1 16   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2101 F SenM SUD IDF 6 40 2103
5 B 0 5 f DAURELLE Herve 2142 F SenM FRA IDF 7 42 2261
6 N 1 81   DIA Hussein 1873 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1950
7 B 1 58   PEREZ MARCO Ricardo 2084 F SenM ESP IDF 36½ 1952
8 N 0 4 f KALUGAMPITIYA R S 2122 F SenM SRI 7 42 2282
9 B 0 14   LAMBERT Romain 2152 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2134
2021 F VetM +123N -  7B + 71N + 16B -  5B + 81N + 58B -  4N - 14B 5 41 2074
42  
JACQ Rene
  42   JACQ Rene 1923 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39 2108
1 N 1 69   EMMENECKER Philippe 2102 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1944
2 B ½ 84   MARTINE Jean-Christophe 2083 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1890
3 N 1 21   RACHID Alexandre 2044 F BenM FRA IDF 6 36 2143
4 B 1 6   ALBARIC Etienne 2089 F CadM FRA IDF 7 37 2199
5 B 0 40   GUERLACH Keigo 2032 F CadM FRA IDF 5 41½ 2082
6 N 0 26   REY Christophe 2102 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 2095
7 B 1 98   TALBI Boumedienne 2061 F SenM FRA IDF 37 1966
8 N ½ 29   ROQUE Gaetan 2069 F CadM FRA IDF 37 2050
9 B 0 22   DANIELIAN Kevin 2033 F CadM FRA PAC 6 34 2037
1923 F SenM IDF + 69N = 84B + 21N +  6B - 40B - 26N + 98B = 29N - 22B 5 39 2108
43  
PELTRAULT Frederic
  43   PELTRAULT Frederic 2117 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 2024
1 N 1 120   JEAN-THEODORE Stephane 1940 F SenM FRA MAR 3 24 1686
2 B ½ 66   LOGIE Marc 1995 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1984
3 N 0 24   DENOUS Cyprien 2009 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 2135
4 B ½ 34   CHASEZ Fabien 1965 F SenM FRA IDF 34 2162
5 N 1 86   BLOT David 1981 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32 1912
6 B 1 83   HASSINE Daniel 2000 F SepM FRA IDF 4 33½ 2018
7 N 0 21   RACHID Alexandre 2044 F BenM FRA IDF 6 36 2143
8 B ½ 38   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 1892 F PupM FRA 31 2403
9 N ½ 48   ROUBERT Emile 2033 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35 2074
2117 F SenM IDF +120N = 66B - 24N = 34B + 86N + 83B - 21N = 38B = 48N 5 38½ 2024
44  
LUTARD Florian
  44   LUTARD Florian 2013 F JunM FRA IDF 5 38 2068
1 N ½ 130   DEMARCHE Laurent 1833 F SepM FRA IDF 2 30 1668
2 B 1 110   CONQ Alain 1819 F SepM FRA IDF 3 33½ 1867
3 N ½ 19   LEULY Max 2063 F SepM FRA IDF 6 37½ 2087
4 B 1 79   LE PEN Steven 2063 F JunM FRA PDL 4 36 1872
5 N ½ 23   ARIZA Thomas 2122 F MinM FRA IDF 44 2128
6 B ½ 6   ALBARIC Etienne 2089 F CadM FRA IDF 7 37 2199
7 N 0 28   ADAM Etienne 2161 F SenM FRA IDF 38 2070
8 B 1 60   PHAM Arthur 2059 F MinM FRA IDF 36 2001
9 N 0 21   RACHID Alexandre 2044 F BenM FRA IDF 6 36 2143
2013 F JunM IDF =130N +110B = 19N + 79B = 23N =  6B - 28N + 60B - 21N 5 38 2068
45  
LELEU Fabrice
  45   LELEU Fabrice 1801 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 2073
1 B 1 139   VIGNIER Pascal 1985 F SepM FRA IDF 0 24½ 1124
2 N 0 98   TALBI Boumedienne 2061 F SenM FRA IDF 37 1966
3 B 1 132   SAULNIER Jean 1927 F SepM FRA IDF 2 25 1646
4 N 1 22   DANIELIAN Kevin 2033 F CadM FRA PAC 6 34 2037
5 B 1 29   ROQUE Gaetan 2069 F CadM FRA IDF 37 2050
6 N 0 4 f KALUGAMPITIYA R S 2122 F SenM SRI 7 42 2282
7 B 0 20   GUERRA Eric 2065 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 2043
8 N 0 36   ANES Emmanuel 2041 F SenM FRA IDF 34 2021
9 B 1 85   CLEMENTZ Joel 1998 F SepM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1880
1801 F SenM IDF +139B - 98N +132B + 22N + 29B -  4N - 20B - 36N + 85B 5 37½ 2073
46  
NGUYEN Vincent
  46   NGUYEN Vincent 2045 F CadM FRA IDF 5 36 2084
1 B 0 77   PHAM Thierry 1878 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36 2005
2 N ½ 90   CHAUVEAU Philippe 1907 F SenM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1919
3 B 1 99   LELIEVRE Clement 1846 F SenM FRA CVL 34 1889
4 N 1 80   ALAM Nure 1904 F SenM BAN IDF 4 35½ 1985
5 N 1 17   LEBLIC Mathieu 2144 F SenM FRA OCC 6 38½ 2088
6 B 1 32   DENJOY Arnaud 1983 F SenM FRA LOR 35½ 2043
7 N 0 23   ARIZA Thomas 2122 F MinM FRA IDF 44 2128
8 B ½ 28   ADAM Etienne 2161 F SenM FRA IDF 38 2070
9    
2045 F CadM IDF - 77B = 90N + 99B + 80N + 17N + 32B - 23N = 28B 5 36 2084
47  
AFRAOUI Anaelle
  47   AFRAOUI Anaelle 2017 F CadF FRA IDF 5 36 2053
1 N 1 124   BUREAU Etienne 1838 F CadM FRA IDF 30½ 1760
2 B 1 134   SMITH Matthieu 2132 F SenM FRA IDF 30 1976
3 N 0 23   ARIZA Thomas 2122 F MinM FRA IDF 44 2128
4 B 0 55   BOURGES Jerome 2071 F SenM FRA BRE 39 2036
5 N 1 109   JACOB Renaud 1887 F JunM FRA IDF 3 33½ 1922
6 B 0 13 f TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2223 F SenM FRA CVL 6 42½ 2175
7 N 1 71   DROIN Augustin 1853 F PupM FRA IDF 31½ 2014
8 B 0 17   LEBLIC Mathieu 2144 F SenM FRA OCC 6 38½ 2088
9 N 1 75   CHKROUN Benjamin 1847 F JunM FRA IDF 4 39½ 2056
2017 F CadF IDF +124N +134B - 23N - 55B +109N - 13B + 71N - 17B + 75N 5 36 2053
48  
ROUBERT Emile
  48   ROUBERT Emile 2033 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35 2074
1 B ½ 100   VEYSSEYRE Robin 1854 F JunM FRA IDF 33½ 1905
2 N 1 114   SEBAG Joel 1840 F SepM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1847
3 B ½ 53   KIEFFER Anatole 2199 F CadM FRA IDF 41 2091
4 N ½ 26   REY Christophe 2102 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 2095
5 B 1 49   GOERLINGER Stephane 2092 F SepM FRA IDF 5 34 2011
6 N 0 25   BITBOL-DELAVEYNE Maelan 2048 F JunM FRA HDF 40 2126
7 B 0 57   MORABBI Armin 2138 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 2034
8 N 1 89   MARCHAND Andre 1916 F VetM FRA IDF 4 30 1894
9 B ½ 43   PELTRAULT Frederic 2117 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 2024
2033 F SenM IDF =100B +114N = 53B = 26N + 49B - 25N - 57B + 89N = 43B 5 35 2074
49  
GOERLINGER Stephane
  49   GOERLINGER Stephane 2092 F SepM FRA IDF 5 34 2011
1 N ½ 70   SMET Louis 1917 F CadM BEL 32 1944
2 B ½ 54   OLIVIER Philippe 1964 F SepM FRA IDF 39 2071
3 N ½ 64   COMMERCON Joachim 1961 F CadM FRA IDF 35 1938
4 B 1 107   TRAN Philippe 1874 F SenM FRA IDF 3 35 1858
5 N 0 48   ROUBERT Emile 2033 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35 2074
6 B 1 87   IRAQUI Youssef 1941 F SenM MAR IDF 4 30½ 1893
7 N 1 65   BOUTON Christophe 2019 F SepM FRA IDF 34½ 1967
8 B ½ 32   DENJOY Arnaud 1983 F SenM FRA LOR 35½ 2043
9 N 0 10   LUTARD Theo 2044 F CadM FRA IDF 37 2202
2092 F SepM IDF = 70N = 54B = 64N +107B - 48N + 87B + 65N = 32B - 10N 5 34 2011
50  
SAHETCHIAN Armand
  50   SAHETCHIAN Armand 2171 F SepM FRA IDF 5 34 1996
1 B 1 73   FERRY Roger 1964 F VetM FRA IDF 27½ 1957
2 N 0 22   DANIELIAN Kevin 2033 F CadM FRA PAC 6 34 2037
3 N 0 86   BLOT David 1981 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32 1912
4 B 1 112   SENTIS Maxime 1902 F SenM FRA IDF 3 33 1838
5 N 1 56   ZELLER Olivier 1982 F SepM FRA IDF 37½ 2122
6 B 0 24   DENOUS Cyprien 2009 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 2135
7 N 0 34   CHASEZ Fabien 1965 F SenM FRA IDF 34 2162
8 B 1 82   CONTOIS Frederick-Andre 1892 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 2007
9 N 1 77   PHAM Thierry 1878 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36 2005
2171 F SepM IDF + 73B - 22N - 86N +112B + 56N - 24B - 34N + 82B + 77N 5 34 1996
51  
GUERLACH Frederic
  51   GUERLACH Frederic 2042 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1955
1 B 0 104   FONDAIN Georges 1866 F SepM FRA IDF 30½ 1855
2 N 1 112   SENTIS Maxime 1902 F SenM FRA IDF 3 33 1838
3 B 1 103   BONVALOT Isabelle 1897 F SepF FRA IDF 31½ 1865
4 N 0 12   YI Richard 1951 F CadM USA 6 43½ 2293
5 B 0 11   KITACHEWSKY Daniel 1920 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 2201
6 N 1 88   CHAUVE Jean-Christophe 1908 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30 1968
7 B 1 59   MOURGUES Jean-Marie 1916 F SepM FRA IDF 36 2024
8 N 0 37   TOURE Ananth 2001 F CadM FRA IDF 32 2040
9 B 1 81   DIA Hussein 1873 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1950
2042 F SepM IDF -104B +112N +103B - 12N - 11B + 88N + 59B - 37N + 81B 5 33½ 1955
52  
GELIN Baptiste
  52   GELIN Baptiste 1981 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31 2051
1 B 0 53   KIEFFER Anatole 2199 F CadM FRA IDF 41 2091
2 N 1 138   BOUSMAHA Faycal 1873 F JunM FRA IDF ½ 30 1665
3 N ½ 17   LEBLIC Mathieu 2144 F SenM FRA OCC 6 38½ 2088
4 B 0 69   EMMENECKER Philippe 2102 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1944
5 B 0 80   ALAM Nure 1904 F SenM BAN IDF 4 35½ 1985
6 N 1 99   LELIEVRE Clement 1846 F SenM FRA CVL 34 1889
7 N 1 113   NUZZOLO Yannis 1859 F BenM FRA IDF 3 32 1839
8 B ½ 61 gf PARTAC Elena 2108 F SenF MDA IDF 36 1985
9 N 1 79   LE PEN Steven 2063 F JunM FRA PDL 4 36 1872
1981 F SenM IDF - 53B +138N = 17N - 69B - 80B + 99N +113N = 61B + 79N 5 31 2051
53  
KIEFFER Anatole
  53   KIEFFER Anatole 2199 F CadM FRA IDF 41 2091
1 N 1 52   GELIN Baptiste 1981 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31 2051
2 B ½ 21   RACHID Alexandre 2044 F BenM FRA IDF 6 36 2143
3 N ½ 48   ROUBERT Emile 2033 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35 2074
4 B 1 63   SELVI Laurent 2023 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1953
5 N 1 60   PHAM Arthur 2059 F MinM FRA IDF 36 2001
6 B ½ 8   CAILLE Vincent 2102 F SenM FRA IDF 43 2233
7 N 0 3   LEMOINE Alexandre 2064 F SenM FRA IDF 7 42½ 2276
8 B 0 19   LEULY Max 2063 F SepM FRA IDF 6 37½ 2087
9    
2199 F CadM IDF + 52N = 21B = 48N + 63B + 60N =  8B -  3N - 19B 41 2091
54  
OLIVIER Philippe
  54   OLIVIER Philippe 1964 F SepM FRA IDF 39 2071
1 B ½ 9   DUQUESNE Adrien 2168 F JunM FRA IDF 42½ 2223
2 N ½ 49   GOERLINGER Stephane 2092 F SepM FRA IDF 5 34 2011
3 N 0 16   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2101 F SenM SUD IDF 6 40 2103
4 B 1 122   BIHI Mehdi 1884 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1876
5 N 1 79   LE PEN Steven 2063 F JunM FRA PDL 4 36 1872
6 B 1 61 gf PARTAC Elena 2108 F SenF MDA IDF 36 1985
7 N 0 6   ALBARIC Etienne 2089 F CadM FRA IDF 7 37 2199
8 B 0 30   TROFFIGUER Olivier 2028 F SepM FRA IDF 36 2063
9 N ½ 69   EMMENECKER Philippe 2102 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1944
1964 F SepM IDF =  9B = 49N - 16N +122B + 79N + 61B -  6N - 30B = 69N 39 2071
55  
BOURGES Jerome
  55   BOURGES Jerome 2071 F SenM FRA BRE 39 2036
1 N 1 131   BOULOS Carlos 1914 F BenM LIB IDF 2 28 1797
2 B 1 122   BIHI Mehdi 1884 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1876
3 B 0 1 f RAMIREZ GARCIA Jorge Alberto 2268 F SenM MEX IDF 8 45 2450
4 N 1 47   AFRAOUI Anaelle 2017 F CadF FRA IDF 5 36 2053
5 B ½ 75   CHKROUN Benjamin 1847 F JunM FRA IDF 4 39½ 2056
6 N 0 18   HUE Victor 2008 F BenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 2154
7 B 1 85   CLEMENTZ Joel 1998 F SepM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1880
8 N 0 15   DARNELL Anton 1992 F JunM SWE 6 40 2196
9    
2071 F SenM BRE +131N +122B -  1B + 47N = 75B - 18N + 85B - 15N 39 2036
56  
ZELLER Olivier
  56   ZELLER Olivier 1982 F SepM FRA IDF 37½ 2122
1 B 0 1 f RAMIREZ GARCIA Jorge Alberto 2268 F SenM MEX IDF 8 45 2450
2 N 1 101   TOURE Shanthi 1885 F MinF FRA IDF 32½ 1910
3 B 1 78   BELLAS Alexandre 2180 F SepM FRA IDF 4 36 1895
4 N ½ 98   TALBI Boumedienne 2061 F SenM FRA IDF 37 1966
5 B 0 50   SAHETCHIAN Armand 2171 F SepM FRA IDF 5 34 1996
6 B ½ 17   LEBLIC Mathieu 2144 F SenM FRA OCC 6 38½ 2088
7 N ½ 61 gf PARTAC Elena 2108 F SenF MDA IDF 36 1985
8 N 1 102   GUY Ange 1802 F SepM FRA IDF 32½ 1843
9    
1982 F SepM IDF -  1B +101N + 78B = 98N - 50B = 17B = 61N +102N 37½ 2122
57  
MORABBI Armin
  57   MORABBI Armin 2138 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 2034
1 N 1 105   DE ANDRES OTERINO Carlos 1941 F SenM ESP PAC 30½ 1826
2 B 0 39   GUEHTAR Sofiane 2013 F MinM FRA IDF 5 43 2245
3 N ½ 34   CHASEZ Fabien 1965 F SenM FRA IDF 34 2162
4 B ½ 64   COMMERCON Joachim 1961 F CadM FRA IDF 35 1938
5 N ½ 35   TRIGER Franck 1989 F SepM FRA IDF 34 2065
6 B 1 68   NAILLOU Thomas 1949 F CadM FRA IDF 33½ 1988
7 N 1 48   ROUBERT Emile 2033 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35 2074
8 B 0 33   SOLA Flavien 2059 F SenM FRA IDF 35 2057
9    
2138 F SenM IDF +105N - 39B = 34N = 64B = 35N + 68B + 48N - 33B 37½ 2034
58  
PEREZ MARCO Ricardo
  58   PEREZ MARCO Ricardo 2084 F SenM ESP IDF 36½ 1952
1 N 1 59   MOURGUES Jean-Marie 1916 F SepM FRA IDF 36 2024
2 B 1 109   JACOB Renaud 1887 F JunM FRA IDF 3 33½ 1922
3 N 0 75   CHKROUN Benjamin 1847 F JunM FRA IDF 4 39½ 2056
4 B 1 83   HASSINE Daniel 2000 F SepM FRA IDF 4 33½ 2018
5 N 0 12   YI Richard 1951 F CadM USA 6 43½ 2293
6 B 1 66   LOGIE Marc 1995 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1984
7 N 0 41   POELSTRA Ben 2021 F VetM NED 5 41 2074
8 B ½ 34   CHASEZ Fabien 1965 F SenM FRA IDF 34 2162
9 N 0 35   TRIGER Franck 1989 F SepM FRA IDF 34 2065
2084 F SenM IDF + 59N +109B - 75N + 83B - 12N + 66B - 41N = 34B - 35N 36½ 1952
59  
MOURGUES Jean-Marie
  59   MOURGUES Jean-Marie 1916 F SepM FRA IDF 36 2024
1 B 0 58   PEREZ MARCO Ricardo 2084 F SenM ESP IDF 36½ 1952
2 N 1 126   DURAND Victor 2046 F SenM FRA IDF 26 1824
3 B 1 91   PLANCHE Pierre-Francois 2056 F CadM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1866
4 N 0 10   LUTARD Theo 2044 F CadM FRA IDF 37 2202
5 B 1 22   DANIELIAN Kevin 2033 F CadM FRA PAC 6 34 2037
6 N 0 21   RACHID Alexandre 2044 F BenM FRA IDF 6 36 2143
7 N 0 51   GUERLACH Frederic 2042 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1955
8 B 1 108   BELARDELLO Mario-Jovani 1808 F SepM FRA IDF 3 34 1775
9 N ½ 60   PHAM Arthur 2059 F MinM FRA IDF 36 2001
1916 F SepM IDF - 58B +126N + 91B - 10N + 22B - 21N - 51N +108B = 60N 36 2024
60  
PHAM Arthur
  60   PHAM Arthur 2059 F MinM FRA IDF 36 2001
1 N 1 94   BLANC Christian 1892 F SepM FRA IDF 4 25½ 1900
2 B 0 13 f TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2223 F SenM FRA CVL 6 42½ 2175
3 N 1 135   BENAYOUN Omri 1924 F SenM FRA IDF 28½ 1782
4 B 1 86   BLOT David 1981 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32 1912
5 B 0 53   KIEFFER Anatole 2199 F CadM FRA IDF 41 2091
6 N 0 11   KITACHEWSKY Daniel 1920 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 2201
7 B 1 67   RENAUX Osmin 1941 F SenM FRA OCC 33½ 1994
8 N 0 44   LUTARD Florian 2013 F JunM FRA IDF 5 38 2068
9 B ½ 59   MOURGUES Jean-Marie 1916 F SepM FRA IDF 36 2024
2059 F MinM IDF + 94N - 13B +135N + 86B - 53B - 11N + 67B - 44N = 59B 36 2001
61 gf
PARTAC Elena
  61 gf PARTAC Elena 2108 F SenF MDA IDF 36 1985
1 B 1 132   SAULNIER Jean 1927 F SepM FRA IDF 2 25 1646
2 N 1 85   CLEMENTZ Joel 1998 F SepM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1880
3 B ½ 15   DARNELL Anton 1992 F JunM SWE 6 40 2196
4 N 0 40   GUERLACH Keigo 2032 F CadM FRA IDF 5 41½ 2082
5 B ½ 21   RACHID Alexandre 2044 F BenM FRA IDF 6 36 2143
6 N 0 54   OLIVIER Philippe 1964 F SepM FRA IDF 39 2071
7 B ½ 56   ZELLER Olivier 1982 F SepM FRA IDF 37½ 2122
8 N ½ 52   GELIN Baptiste 1981 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31 2051
9 B ½ 68   NAILLOU Thomas 1949 F CadM FRA IDF 33½ 1988
2108 F SenF IDF +132B + 85N = 15B - 40N = 21B - 54N = 56B = 52N = 68B 36 1985
62  
RAKEM Zine-Eddine
  62   RAKEM Zine-Eddine 2069 F SepM ALG IDF 35 1954
1 B 0 96   LE BRECH Cyril 1913 F SenM FRA 40½ 1974
2 N ½ 106   SPILLANE Anthony 1916 F SepM FRA IDF 27½ 1847
3 B 1 100   VEYSSEYRE Robin 1854 F JunM FRA IDF 33½ 1905
4 N 1 73   FERRY Roger 1964 F VetM FRA IDF 27½ 1957
5 B 1 37   TOURE Ananth 2001 F CadM FRA IDF 32 2040
6 N 0 15   DARNELL Anton 1992 F JunM SWE 6 40 2196
7 B 1 80   ALAM Nure 1904 F SenM BAN IDF 4 35½ 1985
8 N 0 18   HUE Victor 2008 F BenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 2154
9 B 0 31   HINGOUET Matthieu 2035 F MinM FRA IDF 35½ 2104
2069 F SepM IDF - 96B =106N +100B + 73N + 37B - 15N + 80B - 18N - 31B 35 1954
63  
SELVI Laurent
  63   SELVI Laurent 2023 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1953
1 B 1 99   LELIEVRE Clement 1846 F SenM FRA CVL 34 1889
2 N 0 5 f DAURELLE Herve 2142 F SenM FRA IDF 7 42 2261
3 B 1 77   PHAM Thierry 1878 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36 2005
4 N 0 53   KIEFFER Anatole 2199 F CadM FRA IDF 41 2091
5 B 0 76   CHOSSON Julien 1899 F CadM FRA IDF 4 36½ 2030
6 N 1 103   BONVALOT Isabelle 1897 F SepF FRA IDF 31½ 1865
7 B 0 38   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 1892 F PupM FRA 31 2403
8 N ½ 90   CHAUVEAU Philippe 1907 F SenM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1919
9 B 1 106   SPILLANE Anthony 1916 F SepM FRA IDF 27½ 1847
2023 F SenM IDF + 99B -  5N + 77B - 53N - 76B +103N - 38B = 90N +106B 35 1953
64  
COMMERCON Joachim
  64   COMMERCON Joachim 1961 F CadM FRA IDF 35 1938
1 B 0 14   LAMBERT Romain 2152 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2134
2 N 1 136   SALAH Samir 1849 F SenM FRA IDF 25½ 1470
3 B ½ 49   GOERLINGER Stephane 2092 F SepM FRA IDF 5 34 2011
4 N ½ 57   MORABBI Armin 2138 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 2034
5 B 0 36   ANES Emmanuel 2041 F SenM FRA IDF 34 2021
6 N 0 38   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 1892 F PupM FRA 31 2403
7 B ½ 117   LAO Lenath 1837 F SenM FRA IDF 3 29 1741
8 N > 121   GUEHTAR Fares 1831 F BenM FRA IDF 33 1877
9 N 1 101   TOURE Shanthi 1885 F MinF FRA IDF 32½ 1910
1961 F CadM IDF - 14B +136N = 49B = 57N - 36B - 38N =117B >121N +101N 35 1938
65  
BOUTON Christophe
  65   BOUTON Christophe 2019 F SepM FRA IDF 34½ 1967
1 B ½ 114   SEBAG Joel 1840 F SepM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1847
2 N 1 121   GUEHTAR Fares 1831 F BenM FRA IDF 33 1877
3 B 0 14   LAMBERT Romain 2152 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2134
4 N 1 128   JACQ Philippe 1803 F SenM FRA IDF 2 32 1648
5 N 0 6   ALBARIC Etienne 2089 F CadM FRA IDF 7 37 2199
6 B 1 77   PHAM Thierry 1878 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36 2005
7 B 0 49   GOERLINGER Stephane 2092 F SepM FRA IDF 5 34 2011
8 N 1 96   LE BRECH Cyril 1913 F SenM FRA 40½ 1974
9 B 0 26   REY Christophe 2102 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 2095
2019 F SepM IDF =114B +121N - 14B +128N -  6N + 77B - 49B + 96N - 26B 34½ 1967
66  
LOGIE Marc
  66   LOGIE Marc 1995 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1984
1 B 1 115   BACON Jean-Pierre 1804 F SepM FRA IDF 3 30 1818
2 N ½ 43   PELTRAULT Frederic 2117 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 2024
3 B ½ 10   LUTARD Theo 2044 F CadM FRA IDF 37 2202
4 N 0 29   ROQUE Gaetan 2069 F CadM FRA IDF 37 2050
5 B 1 78   BELLAS Alexandre 2180 F SepM FRA IDF 4 36 1895
6 N 0 58   PEREZ MARCO Ricardo 2084 F SenM ESP IDF 36½ 1952
7 B ½ 102   GUY Ange 1802 F SepM FRA IDF 32½ 1843
8 N ½ 80   ALAM Nure 1904 F SenM BAN IDF 4 35½ 1985
9 B ½ 71   DROIN Augustin 1853 F PupM FRA IDF 31½ 2014
1995 F SenM IDF +115B = 43N = 10B - 29N + 78B - 58N =102B = 80N = 71B 34 1984
67  
RENAUX Osmin
  67   RENAUX Osmin 1941 F SenM FRA OCC 33½ 1994
1 N 0 23   ARIZA Thomas 2122 F MinM FRA IDF 44 2128
2 B 1 133   MILROY Melena 1828 F CadF FRA IDF 32½ 1631
3 N 1 72   BASUALTO PENALIERES Pedro 2059 F SenM CHI 30 1953
4 B 0 17   LEBLIC Mathieu 2144 F SenM FRA OCC 6 38½ 2088
5 N 0 16   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2101 F SenM SUD IDF 6 40 2103
6 B 1 122   BIHI Mehdi 1884 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1876
7 N 0 60   PHAM Arthur 2059 F MinM FRA IDF 36 2001
8 B ½ 101   TOURE Shanthi 1885 F MinF FRA IDF 32½ 1910
9 N 1 104   FONDAIN Georges 1866 F SepM FRA IDF 30½ 1855
1941 F SenM OCC - 23N +133B + 72N - 17B - 16N +122B - 60N =101B +104N 33½ 1994
68  
NAILLOU Thomas
  68   NAILLOU Thomas 1949 F CadM FRA IDF 33½ 1988
1 B 0 5 f DAURELLE Herve 2142 F SenM FRA IDF 7 42 2261
2 N ½ 99   LELIEVRE Clement 1846 F SenM FRA CVL 34 1889
3 B 1 114   SEBAG Joel 1840 F SepM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1847
4 N 0 37   TOURE Ananth 2001 F CadM FRA IDF 32 2040
5 B 1 104   FONDAIN Georges 1866 F SepM FRA IDF 30½ 1855
6 N 0 57   MORABBI Armin 2138 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 2034
7 B 1 123   CATHERINE Timothee 1845 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1851
8 B ½ 69   EMMENECKER Philippe 2102 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1944
9 N ½ 61 gf PARTAC Elena 2108 F SenF MDA IDF 36 1985
1949 F CadM IDF -  5B = 99N +114B - 37N +104B - 57N +123B = 69B = 61N 33½ 1988
69  
EMMENECKER Philippe
  69   EMMENECKER Philippe 2102 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1944
1 B 0 42   JACQ Rene 1923 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39 2108
2 N 1 89   MARCHAND Andre 1916 F VetM FRA IDF 4 30 1894
3 B ½ 73   FERRY Roger 1964 F VetM FRA IDF 27½ 1957
4 N 1 52   GELIN Baptiste 1981 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31 2051
5 B 0 31   HINGOUET Matthieu 2035 F MinM FRA IDF 35½ 2104
6 N 0 96   LE BRECH Cyril 1913 F SenM FRA 40½ 1974
7 B 1 100   VEYSSEYRE Robin 1854 F JunM FRA IDF 33½ 1905
8 N ½ 68   NAILLOU Thomas 1949 F CadM FRA IDF 33½ 1988
9 B ½ 54   OLIVIER Philippe 1964 F SepM FRA IDF 39 2071
2102 F SenM IDF - 42B + 89N = 73B + 52N - 31B - 96N +100B = 68N = 54B 33 1944
70  
SMET Louis
  70   SMET Louis 1917 F CadM BEL 32 1944
1 B ½ 49   GOERLINGER Stephane 2092 F SepM FRA IDF 5 34 2011
2 N 0 9   DUQUESNE Adrien 2168 F JunM FRA IDF 42½ 2223
3 B 0 115   BACON Jean-Pierre 1804 F SepM FRA IDF 3 30 1818
4 N 1 99   LELIEVRE Clement 1846 F SenM FRA CVL 34 1889
5 B 1 128   JACQ Philippe 1803 F SenM FRA IDF 2 32 1648
6 N 0 98   TALBI Boumedienne 2061 F SenM FRA IDF 37 1966
7 B 1 121   GUEHTAR Fares 1831 F BenM FRA IDF 33 1877
8 N 0 31   HINGOUET Matthieu 2035 F MinM FRA IDF 35½ 2104
9 B 1 100   VEYSSEYRE Robin 1854 F JunM FRA IDF 33½ 1905
1917 F CadM = 49B -  9N -115B + 99N +128B - 98N +121B - 31N +100B 32 1944
71  
DROIN Augustin
  71   DROIN Augustin 1853 F PupM FRA IDF 31½ 2014
1 B 0 40   GUERLACH Keigo 2032 F CadM FRA IDF 5 41½ 2082
2 N 1 92   CHAUMONT Adeline 1961 F SenF FRA IDF 4 27½ 1853
3 B 0 41   POELSTRA Ben 2021 F VetM NED 5 41 2074
4 N 1 95   GRAVIER Laurent 1941 F SepM FRA IDF 4 23 1829
5 B ½ 85   CLEMENTZ Joel 1998 F SepM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1880
6 N ½ 78   BELLAS Alexandre 2180 F SepM FRA IDF 4 36 1895
7 B 0 47   AFRAOUI Anaelle 2017 F CadF FRA IDF 5 36 2053
8 N 1 86   BLOT David 1981 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32 1912
9 N ½ 66   LOGIE Marc 1995 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1984
1853 F PupM IDF - 40B + 92N - 41B + 95N = 85B = 78N - 47B + 86N = 66N 31½ 2014
72  
BASUALTO PENALIERES Pedro
  72   BASUALTO PENALIERES Pedro 2059 F SenM CHI 30 1953
1 B 1 103   BONVALOT Isabelle 1897 F SepF FRA IDF 31½ 1865
2 N 0 97   LIBLIN Enzo 1824 F MinM FRA IDF 39½ 2014
3 B 0 67   RENAUX Osmin 1941 F SenM FRA OCC 33½ 1994
4 N ½ 77   PHAM Thierry 1878 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36 2005
5 B < 108   BELARDELLO Mario-Jovani 1808 F SepM FRA IDF 3 34 1775
6 N 1 112   SENTIS Maxime 1902 F SenM FRA IDF 3 33 1838
7 B 1 106   SPILLANE Anthony 1916 F SepM FRA IDF 27½ 1847
8 B 1 87   IRAQUI Youssef 1941 F SenM MAR IDF 4 30½ 1893
9 N 0 34   CHASEZ Fabien 1965 F SenM FRA IDF 34 2162
2059 F SenM +103B - 97N - 67B = 77N <108B +112N +106B + 87B - 34N 30 1953
73  
FERRY Roger
  73   FERRY Roger 1964 F VetM FRA IDF 27½ 1957
1 N 0 50   SAHETCHIAN Armand 2171 F SepM FRA IDF 5 34 1996
2 B 1 119   SAUVETRE Alain 1863 F SepM FRA IDF 3 28 1837
3 N ½ 69   EMMENECKER Philippe 2102 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1944
4 B 0 62   RAKEM Zine-Eddine 2069 F SepM ALG IDF 35 1954
5 N 0 77   PHAM Thierry 1878 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36 2005
6 B 0 113   NUZZOLO Yannis 1859 F BenM FRA IDF 3 32 1839
7 N 1 112   SENTIS Maxime 1902 F SenM FRA IDF 3 33 1838
8 B 1 107   TRAN Philippe 1874 F SenM FRA IDF 3 35 1858
9 N 1 103   BONVALOT Isabelle 1897 F SepF FRA IDF 31½ 1865
1964 F VetM IDF - 50N +119B = 69N - 62B - 77N -113B +112N +107B +103N 27½ 1957
74  
BAUDON Sebastien
  74   BAUDON Sebastien 2010 F SenM FRA IDF 27 2042
1    
2    
3    
4 N ½ 138   BOUSMAHA Faycal 1873 F JunM FRA IDF ½ 30 1665
5 B 0 99   LELIEVRE Clement 1846 F SenM FRA CVL 34 1889
6 B 1 127   GRAZIANI Jacques 1806 F VetM FRA IDF 24 1740
7 N 1 110   CONQ Alain 1819 F SepM FRA IDF 3 33½ 1867
8 N 1 114   SEBAG Joel 1840 F SepM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1847
9 B 1 96   LE BRECH Cyril 1913 F SenM FRA 40½ 1974
2010 F SenM IDF =138N - 99B +127B +110N +114N + 96B 27 2042
75  
CHKROUN Benjamin
  75   CHKROUN Benjamin 1847 F JunM FRA IDF 4 39½ 2056
1 B > 125   OHANOV David 2024 F SenM ARM IDF 26½ 1821
2 N 1 20   GUERRA Eric 2065 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 2043
3 B 1 58   PEREZ MARCO Ricardo 2084 F SenM ESP IDF 36½ 1952
4 B < 7   LEBRUN Xavier 2138 F SepM FRA IDF 44 2224
5 N ½ 55   BOURGES Jerome 2071 F SenM FRA BRE 39 2036
6 B ½ 19   LEULY Max 2063 F SepM FRA IDF 6 37½ 2087
7    
8 N 0 22   DANIELIAN Kevin 2033 F CadM FRA PAC 6 34 2037
9 B 0 47   AFRAOUI Anaelle 2017 F CadF FRA IDF 5 36 2053
1847 F JunM IDF >125B + 20N + 58B <  7B = 55N = 19B - 22N - 47B 4 39½ 2056
76  
CHOSSON Julien
  76   CHOSSON Julien 1899 F CadM FRA IDF 4 36½ 2030
1 N ½ 19   LEULY Max 2063 F SepM FRA IDF 6 37½ 2087
2 B 0 33   SOLA Flavien 2059 F SenM FRA IDF 35 2057
3 N ½ 110   CONQ Alain 1819 F SepM FRA IDF 3 33½ 1867
4 B 1 116   MONTABORD Manuel 2067 F SenM FRA MAR 3 30 1793
5 N 1 63   SELVI Laurent 2023 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1953
6 B 0 16   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2101 F SenM SUD IDF 6 40 2103
7 N 0 30   TROFFIGUER Olivier 2028 F SepM FRA IDF 36 2063
8 B 1 84   MARTINE Jean-Christophe 2083 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1890
9    
1899 F CadM IDF = 19N - 33B =110N +116B + 63N - 16B - 30N + 84B 4 36½ 2030
77  
PHAM Thierry
  77   PHAM Thierry 1878 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36 2005
1 N 1 46   NGUYEN Vincent 2045 F CadM FRA IDF 5 36 2084
2 B 0 3   LEMOINE Alexandre 2064 F SenM FRA IDF 7 42½ 2276
3 N 0 63   SELVI Laurent 2023 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1953
4 B ½ 72   BASUALTO PENALIERES Pedro 2059 F SenM CHI 30 1953
5 B 1 73   FERRY Roger 1964 F VetM FRA IDF 27½ 1957
6 N 0 65   BOUTON Christophe 2019 F SepM FRA IDF 34½ 1967
7 B 1 91   PLANCHE Pierre-Francois 2056 F CadM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1866
8 N ½ 85   CLEMENTZ Joel 1998 F SepM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1880
9 B 0 50   SAHETCHIAN Armand 2171 F SepM FRA IDF 5 34 1996
1878 F SenM IDF + 46N -  3B - 63N = 72B + 73B - 65N + 91B = 85N - 50B 4 36 2005
78  
BELLAS Alexandre
  78   BELLAS Alexandre 2180 F SepM FRA IDF 4 36 1895
1 N 1 34   CHASEZ Fabien 1965 F SenM FRA IDF 34 2162
2 B 0 31   HINGOUET Matthieu 2035 F MinM FRA IDF 35½ 2104
3 N 0 56   ZELLER Olivier 1982 F SepM FRA IDF 37½ 2122
4 B 1 88   CHAUVE Jean-Christophe 1908 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30 1968
5 N 0 66   LOGIE Marc 1995 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1984
6 B ½ 71   DROIN Augustin 1853 F PupM FRA IDF 31½ 2014
7 N ½ 82   CONTOIS Frederick-Andre 1892 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 2007
8 B 1 109   JACOB Renaud 1887 F JunM FRA IDF 3 33½ 1922
9 N 0 38   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 1892 F PupM FRA 31 2403
2180 F SepM IDF + 34N - 31B - 56N + 88B - 66N = 71B = 82N +109B - 38N 4 36 1895
79  
LE PEN Steven
  79   LE PEN Steven 2063 F JunM FRA PDL 4 36 1872
1 N > 140   SHIJIR GANSUKH 1900 F SenM MGL IDF 0 24½ 0
2 N 1 104   FONDAIN Georges 1866 F SepM FRA IDF 30½ 1855
3 B 0 4 f KALUGAMPITIYA R S 2122 F SenM SRI 7 42 2282
4 N 0 44   LUTARD Florian 2013 F JunM FRA IDF 5 38 2068
5 B 0 54   OLIVIER Philippe 1964 F SepM FRA IDF 39 2071
6 B 1 131   BOULOS Carlos 1914 F BenM LIB IDF 2 28 1797
7 N 1 93   AYADI Tarek 1920 F SenM FRA IDF 4 26½ 1890
8 N 0 11   KITACHEWSKY Daniel 1920 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 2201
9 B 0 52   GELIN Baptiste 1981 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31 2051
2063 F JunM PDL >140N +104N -  4B - 44N - 54B +131B + 93N - 11N - 52B 4 36 1872
80  
ALAM Nure
  80   ALAM Nure 1904 F SenM BAN IDF 4 35½ 1985
1 B 0 20   GUERRA Eric 2065 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 2043
2 N > 139   VIGNIER Pascal 1985 F SepM FRA IDF 0 24½ 1124
3 N ½ 25   BITBOL-DELAVEYNE Maelan 2048 F JunM FRA HDF 40 2126
4 B 0 46   NGUYEN Vincent 2045 F CadM FRA IDF 5 36 2084
5 N 1 52   GELIN Baptiste 1981 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31 2051
6 B 1 84   MARTINE Jean-Christophe 2083 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1890
7 N 0 62   RAKEM Zine-Eddine 2069 F SepM ALG IDF 35 1954
8 B ½ 66   LOGIE Marc 1995 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1984
9    
1904 F SenM IDF - 20B >139N = 25N - 46B + 52N + 84B - 62N = 66B 4 35½ 1985
81  
DIA Hussein
  81   DIA Hussein 1873 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1950
1 B > 27   SCHMIT Vincent 2043 F SenM FRA IDF 39 2231
2 N 0 29   ROQUE Gaetan 2069 F CadM FRA IDF 37 2050
3 B 1 125   OHANOV David 2024 F SenM ARM IDF 26½ 1821
4 N 1 36   ANES Emmanuel 2041 F SenM FRA IDF 34 2021
5 B 0 20   GUERRA Eric 2065 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 2043
6 B 0 41   POELSTRA Ben 2021 F VetM NED 5 41 2074
7 N 0 83   HASSINE Daniel 2000 F SepM FRA IDF 4 33½ 2018
8 B 1 116   MONTABORD Manuel 2067 F SenM FRA MAR 3 30 1793
9 N 0 51   GUERLACH Frederic 2042 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1955
1873 F SenM IDF > 27B - 29N +125B + 36N - 20B - 41B - 83N +116B - 51N 4 35½ 1950
82  
CONTOIS Frederick-Andre
  82   CONTOIS Frederick-Andre 1892 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 2007
1 N ½ 33   SOLA Flavien 2059 F SenM FRA IDF 35 2057
2 B 0 19   LEULY Max 2063 F SepM FRA IDF 6 37½ 2087
3 N 1 127   GRAZIANI Jacques 1806 F VetM FRA IDF 24 1740
4 B 0 21   RACHID Alexandre 2044 F BenM FRA IDF 6 36 2143
5 B ½ 111   LE ROUX Yann-Erle 1969 F SenM FRA IDF 3 33 1935
6 N ½ 91   PLANCHE Pierre-Francois 2056 F CadM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1866
7 B ½ 78   BELLAS Alexandre 2180 F SepM FRA IDF 4 36 1895
8 N 0 50   SAHETCHIAN Armand 2171 F SepM FRA IDF 5 34 1996
9 N 1 116   MONTABORD Manuel 2067 F SenM FRA MAR 3 30 1793
1892 F SenM IDF = 33N - 19B +127N - 21B =111B = 91N = 78B - 50N +116N 4 34½ 2007
83  
HASSINE Daniel
  83   HASSINE Daniel 2000 F SepM FRA IDF 4 33½ 2018
1 B 1 108   BELARDELLO Mario-Jovani 1808 F SepM FRA IDF 3 34 1775
2 N 0 4 f KALUGAMPITIYA R S 2122 F SenM SRI 7 42 2282
3 B 1 104   FONDAIN Georges 1866 F SepM FRA IDF 30½ 1855
4 N 0 58   PEREZ MARCO Ricardo 2084 F SenM ESP IDF 36½ 1952
5 B 1 103   BONVALOT Isabelle 1897 F SepF FRA IDF 31½ 1865
6 N 0 43   PELTRAULT Frederic 2117 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 2024
7 B 1 81   DIA Hussein 1873 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1950
8    
9    
2000 F SepM IDF +108B -  4N +104B - 58N +103B - 43N + 81B 4 33½ 2018
84  
MARTINE Jean-Christophe
  84   MARTINE Jean-Christophe 2083 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1890
1 B 1 106   SPILLANE Anthony 1916 F SepM FRA IDF 27½ 1847
2 N ½ 42   JACQ Rene 1923 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39 2108
3 B 0 40   GUERLACH Keigo 2032 F CadM FRA IDF 5 41½ 2082
4 N 1 111   LE ROUX Yann-Erle 1969 F SenM FRA IDF 3 33 1935
5 B 0 18   HUE Victor 2008 F BenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 2154
6 N 0 80   ALAM Nure 1904 F SenM BAN IDF 4 35½ 1985
7 B ½ 90   CHAUVEAU Philippe 1907 F SenM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1919
8 N 0 76   CHOSSON Julien 1899 F CadM FRA IDF 4 36½ 2030
9 B 1 102   GUY Ange 1802 F SepM FRA IDF 32½ 1843
2083 F SenM IDF +106B = 42N - 40B +111N - 18B - 80N = 90B - 76N +102B 4 32½ 1890
85  
CLEMENTZ Joel
  85   CLEMENTZ Joel 1998 F SepM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1880
1 N 1 127   GRAZIANI Jacques 1806 F VetM FRA IDF 24 1740
2 B 0 61 gf PARTAC Elena 2108 F SenF MDA IDF 36 1985
3 N 1 124   BUREAU Etienne 1838 F CadM FRA IDF 30½ 1760
4 B 0 27   SCHMIT Vincent 2043 F SenM FRA IDF 39 2231
5 N ½ 71   DROIN Augustin 1853 F PupM FRA IDF 31½ 2014
6 B 1 107   TRAN Philippe 1874 F SenM FRA IDF 3 35 1858
7 N 0 55   BOURGES Jerome 2071 F SenM FRA BRE 39 2036
8 B ½ 77   PHAM Thierry 1878 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36 2005
9 N 0 45   LELEU Fabrice 1801 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 2073
1998 F SepM IDF +127N - 61B +124N - 27B = 71N +107B - 55N = 77B - 45N 4 32½ 1880
86  
BLOT David
  86   BLOT David 1981 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32 1912
1 N 0 13 f TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2223 F SenM FRA CVL 6 42½ 2175
2 B > 137   KARANYAN Ara 1899 E SenM ARM 23½ 1644
3 B 1 50   SAHETCHIAN Armand 2171 F SepM FRA IDF 5 34 1996
4 N 0 60   PHAM Arthur 2059 F MinM FRA IDF 36 2001
5 B 0 43   PELTRAULT Frederic 2117 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 2024
6 B 0 101   TOURE Shanthi 1885 F MinF FRA IDF 32½ 1910
7 N 1 130   DEMARCHE Laurent 1833 F SepM FRA IDF 2 30 1668
8 B 0 71   DROIN Augustin 1853 F PupM FRA IDF 31½ 2014
9 N 1 109   JACOB Renaud 1887 F JunM FRA IDF 3 33½ 1922
1981 F SenM IDF - 13N >137B + 50B - 60N - 43B -101B +130N - 71B +109N 4 32 1912
87  
IRAQUI Youssef
  87   IRAQUI Youssef 1941 F SenM MAR IDF 4 30½ 1893
1 B 0 4 f KALUGAMPITIYA R S 2122 F SenM SRI 7 42 2282
2 N 0 108   BELARDELLO Mario-Jovani 1808 F SepM FRA IDF 3 34 1775
3 B 1 138   BOUSMAHA Faycal 1873 F JunM FRA IDF ½ 30 1665
4 N ½ 104   FONDAIN Georges 1866 F SepM FRA IDF 30½ 1855
5 B 1 113   NUZZOLO Yannis 1859 F BenM FRA IDF 3 32 1839
6 N 0 49   GOERLINGER Stephane 2092 F SepM FRA IDF 5 34 2011
7 B 1 115   BACON Jean-Pierre 1804 F SepM FRA IDF 3 30 1818
8 N 0 72   BASUALTO PENALIERES Pedro 2059 F SenM CHI 30 1953
9 B ½ 88   CHAUVE Jean-Christophe 1908 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30 1968
1941 F SenM IDF -  4B -108N +138B =104N +113B - 49N +115B - 72N = 88B 4 30½ 1893
88  
CHAUVE Jean-Christophe
  88   CHAUVE Jean-Christophe 1908 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30 1968
1 B 0 29   ROQUE Gaetan 2069 F CadM FRA IDF 37 2050
2 N 0 125   OHANOV David 2024 F SenM ARM IDF 26½ 1821
3 B 1 117   LAO Lenath 1837 F SenM FRA IDF 3 29 1741
4 N 0 78   BELLAS Alexandre 2180 F SepM FRA IDF 4 36 1895
5 N 1 116   MONTABORD Manuel 2067 F SenM FRA MAR 3 30 1793
6 B 0 51   GUERLACH Frederic 2042 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1955
7 N ½ 126   DURAND Victor 2046 F SenM FRA IDF 26 1824
8 B 1 113   NUZZOLO Yannis 1859 F BenM FRA IDF 3 32 1839
9 N ½ 87   IRAQUI Youssef 1941 F SenM MAR IDF 4 30½ 1893
1908 F SenM IDF - 29B -125N +117B - 78N +116N - 51B =126N +113B = 87N 4 30 1968
89  
MARCHAND Andre
  89   MARCHAND Andre 1916 F VetM FRA IDF 4 30 1894
1 N 0 6   ALBARIC Etienne 2089 F CadM FRA IDF 7 37 2199
2 B 0 69   EMMENECKER Philippe 2102 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1944
3 N 1 133   MILROY Melena 1828 F CadF FRA IDF 32½ 1631
4 B ½ 102   GUY Ange 1802 F SepM FRA IDF 32½ 1843
5 N ½ 123   CATHERINE Timothee 1845 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1851
6 B ½ 115   BACON Jean-Pierre 1804 F SepM FRA IDF 3 30 1818
7 N 1 114   SEBAG Joel 1840 F SepM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1847
8 B 0 48   ROUBERT Emile 2033 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35 2074
9 B ½ 91   PLANCHE Pierre-Francois 2056 F CadM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1866
1916 F VetM IDF -  6N - 69B +133N =102B =123N =115B +114N - 48B = 91B 4 30 1894
90  
CHAUVEAU Philippe
  90   CHAUVEAU Philippe 1907 F SenM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1919
1 N 0 116   MONTABORD Manuel 2067 F SenM FRA MAR 3 30 1793
2 B ½ 46   NGUYEN Vincent 2045 F CadM FRA IDF 5 36 2084
3 N 1 130   DEMARCHE Laurent 1833 F SepM FRA IDF 2 30 1668
4 B 0 25   BITBOL-DELAVEYNE Maelan 2048 F JunM FRA HDF 40 2126
5 N 0 102   GUY Ange 1802 F SepM FRA IDF 32½ 1843
6 B 1 128   JACQ Philippe 1803 F SenM FRA IDF 2 32 1648
7 N ½ 84   MARTINE Jean-Christophe 2083 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1890
8 B ½ 63   SELVI Laurent 2023 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1953
9 N ½ 93   AYADI Tarek 1920 F SenM FRA IDF 4 26½ 1890
1907 F SenM IDF -116N = 46B +130N - 25B -102N +128B = 84N = 63B = 93N 4 29½ 1919
91  
PLANCHE Pierre-Francois
  91   PLANCHE Pierre-Francois 2056 F CadM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1866
1 N 0 109   JACOB Renaud 1887 F JunM FRA IDF 3 33½ 1922
2 B 1 93   AYADI Tarek 1920 F SenM FRA IDF 4 26½ 1890
3 N 0 59   MOURGUES Jean-Marie 1916 F SepM FRA IDF 36 2024
4 B 1 101   TOURE Shanthi 1885 F MinF FRA IDF 32½ 1910
5 N 0 34   CHASEZ Fabien 1965 F SenM FRA IDF 34 2162
6 B ½ 82   CONTOIS Frederick-Andre 1892 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 2007
7 N 0 77   PHAM Thierry 1878 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36 2005
8 B 1 122   BIHI Mehdi 1884 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1876
9 N ½ 89   MARCHAND Andre 1916 F VetM FRA IDF 4 30 1894
2056 F CadM IDF -109N + 93B - 59N +101B - 34N = 82B - 77N +122B = 89N 4 29½ 1866
92  
CHAUMONT Adeline
  92   CHAUMONT Adeline 1961 F SenF FRA IDF 4 27½ 1853
1 N 0 28   ADAM Etienne 2161 F SenM FRA IDF 38 2070
2 B 0 71   DROIN Augustin 1853 F PupM FRA IDF 31½ 2014
3 N 1 94   BLANC Christian 1892 F SepM FRA IDF 4 25½ 1900
4 B ½ 123   CATHERINE Timothee 1845 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1851
5 N 0 107   TRAN Philippe 1874 F SenM FRA IDF 3 35 1858
6 B ½ 130   DEMARCHE Laurent 1833 F SepM FRA IDF 2 30 1668
7 N 0 109   JACOB Renaud 1887 F JunM FRA IDF 3 33½ 1922
8 B 1 119   SAUVETRE Alain 1863 F SepM FRA IDF 3 28 1837
9 N 1 110   CONQ Alain 1819 F SepM FRA IDF 3 33½ 1867
1961 F SenF IDF - 28N - 71B + 94N =123B -107N =130B -109N +119B +110N 4 27½ 1853
93  
AYADI Tarek
  93   AYADI Tarek 1920 F SenM FRA IDF 4 26½ 1890
1 B 0 26   REY Christophe 2102 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 2095
2 N 0 91   PLANCHE Pierre-Francois 2056 F CadM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1866
3 B 0 113   NUZZOLO Yannis 1859 F BenM FRA IDF 3 32 1839
4 N 1 136   SALAH Samir 1849 F SenM FRA IDF 25½ 1470
5 B 1 124   BUREAU Etienne 1838 F CadM FRA IDF 30½ 1760
6 N 1 117   LAO Lenath 1837 F SenM FRA IDF 3 29 1741
7 B 0 79   LE PEN Steven 2063 F JunM FRA PDL 4 36 1872
8 N ½ 100   VEYSSEYRE Robin 1854 F JunM FRA IDF 33½ 1905
9 B ½ 90   CHAUVEAU Philippe 1907 F SenM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1919
1920 F SenM IDF - 26B - 91N -113B +136N +124B +117N - 79B =100N = 90B 4 26½ 1890
94  
BLANC Christian
  94   BLANC Christian 1892 F SepM FRA IDF 4 25½ 1900
1 B 0 60   PHAM Arthur 2059 F MinM FRA IDF 36 2001
2 N 0 111   LE ROUX Yann-Erle 1969 F SenM FRA IDF 3 33 1935
3 B 0 92   CHAUMONT Adeline 1961 F SenF FRA IDF 4 27½ 1853
4 N < 117   LAO Lenath 1837 F SenM FRA IDF 3 29 1741
5 N 1 133   MILROY Melena 1828 F CadF FRA IDF 32½ 1631
6 N 0 118   BARON Daniel 1942 F SepM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1854
7 B 1 124   BUREAU Etienne 1838 F CadM FRA IDF 30½ 1760
8 N 1 128   JACQ Philippe 1803 F SenM FRA IDF 2 32 1648
9 B 1 115   BACON Jean-Pierre 1804 F SepM FRA IDF 3 30 1818
1892 F SepM IDF - 60B -111N - 92B <117N +133N -118N +124B +128N +115B 4 25½ 1900
95  
GRAVIER Laurent
  95   GRAVIER Laurent 1941 F SepM FRA IDF 4 23 1829
1 N 0 134   SMITH Matthieu 2132 F SenM FRA IDF 30 1976
2 B 0 124   BUREAU Etienne 1838 F CadM FRA IDF 30½ 1760
3 N 1 119   SAUVETRE Alain 1863 F SepM FRA IDF 3 28 1837
4 B 0 71   DROIN Augustin 1853 F PupM FRA IDF 31½ 2014
5 N 0 117   LAO Lenath 1837 F SenM FRA IDF 3 29 1741
6 B 0 110   CONQ Alain 1819 F SepM FRA IDF 3 33½ 1867
7 N 1 133   MILROY Melena 1828 F CadF FRA IDF 32½ 1631
8 B 1 130   DEMARCHE Laurent 1833 F SepM FRA IDF 2 30 1668
9 N 1 108   BELARDELLO Mario-Jovani 1808 F SepM FRA IDF 3 34 1775
1941 F SepM IDF -134N -124B +119N - 71B -117N -110B +133N +130B +108N 4 23 1829
96  
LE BRECH Cyril
  96   LE BRECH Cyril 1913 F SenM FRA 40½ 1974
1 N 1 62   RAKEM Zine-Eddine 2069 F SepM ALG IDF 35 1954
2 B 1 116   MONTABORD Manuel 2067 F SenM FRA MAR 3 30 1793
3 N ½ 6   ALBARIC Etienne 2089 F CadM FRA IDF 7 37 2199
4 B 0 3   LEMOINE Alexandre 2064 F SenM FRA IDF 7 42½ 2276
5 N 0 19   LEULY Max 2063 F SepM FRA IDF 6 37½ 2087
6 B 1 69   EMMENECKER Philippe 2102 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1944
7 N 0 33   SOLA Flavien 2059 F SenM FRA IDF 35 2057
8 B 0 65   BOUTON Christophe 2019 F SepM FRA IDF 34½ 1967
9 N 0 74   BAUDON Sebastien 2010 F SenM FRA IDF 27 2042
1913 F SenM + 62N +116B =  6N -  3B - 19N + 69B - 33N - 65B - 74N 40½ 1974
97  
LIBLIN Enzo
  97   LIBLIN Enzo 1824 F MinM FRA IDF 39½ 2014
1 N 1 142   RODE Antony 2005 F SenM FRA IDF 0 22 1184
2 B 1 72   BASUALTO PENALIERES Pedro 2059 F SenM CHI 30 1953
3 N 0 28   ADAM Etienne 2161 F SenM FRA IDF 38 2070
4 B ½ 31   HINGOUET Matthieu 2035 F MinM FRA IDF 35½ 2104
5 N 1 33   SOLA Flavien 2059 F SenM FRA IDF 35 2057
6 B 0 27   SCHMIT Vincent 2043 F SenM FRA IDF 39 2231
7 N 0 17   LEBLIC Mathieu 2144 F SenM FRA OCC 6 38½ 2088
8 B 0 35   TRIGER Franck 1989 F SepM FRA IDF 34 2065
9    
1824 F MinM IDF +142N + 72B - 28N = 31B + 33N - 27B - 17N - 35B 39½ 2014
98  
TALBI Boumedienne
  98   TALBI Boumedienne 2061 F SenM FRA IDF 37 1966
1 N 1 137   KARANYAN Ara 1899 E SenM ARM 23½ 1644
2 B 1 45   LELEU Fabrice 1801 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 2073
3 N 0 2   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2192 F SenM ARM CHA 46½ 2356
4 B ½ 56   ZELLER Olivier 1982 F SepM FRA IDF 37½ 2122
5 N 0 32   DENJOY Arnaud 1983 F SenM FRA LOR 35½ 2043
6 B 1 70   SMET Louis 1917 F CadM BEL 32 1944
7 N 0 42   JACQ Rene 1923 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39 2108
8    
9    
2061 F SenM IDF +137N + 45B -  2N = 56B - 32N + 70B - 42N 37 1966
99  
LELIEVRE Clement
  99   LELIEVRE Clement 1846 F SenM FRA CVL 34 1889
1 N 0 63   SELVI Laurent 2023 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1953
2 B ½ 68   NAILLOU Thomas 1949 F CadM FRA IDF 33½ 1988
3 N 0 46   NGUYEN Vincent 2045 F CadM FRA IDF 5 36 2084
4 B 0 70   SMET Louis 1917 F CadM BEL 32 1944
5 N 1 74   BAUDON Sebastien 2010 F SenM FRA IDF 27 2042
6 B 0 52   GELIN Baptiste 1981 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31 2051
7 N 1 120   JEAN-THEODORE Stephane 1940 F SenM FRA MAR 3 24 1686
8 B ½ 111   LE ROUX Yann-Erle 1969 F SenM FRA IDF 3 33 1935
9 N ½ 105   DE ANDRES OTERINO Carlos 1941 F SenM ESP PAC 30½ 1826
1846 F SenM CVL - 63N = 68B - 46N - 70B + 74N - 52B +120N =111B =105N 34 1889
100  
VEYSSEYRE Robin
  100   VEYSSEYRE Robin 1854 F JunM FRA IDF 33½ 1905
1 N ½ 48   ROUBERT Emile 2033 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35 2074
2 B 0 24   DENOUS Cyprien 2009 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 2135
3 N 0 62   RAKEM Zine-Eddine 2069 F SepM ALG IDF 35 1954
4 B 1 120   JEAN-THEODORE Stephane 1940 F SenM FRA MAR 3 24 1686
5 B 1 132   SAULNIER Jean 1927 F SepM FRA IDF 2 25 1646
6 N ½ 37   TOURE Ananth 2001 F CadM FRA IDF 32 2040
7 N 0 69   EMMENECKER Philippe 2102 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1944
8 B ½ 93   AYADI Tarek 1920 F SenM FRA IDF 4 26½ 1890
9 N 0 70   SMET Louis 1917 F CadM BEL 32 1944
1854 F JunM IDF = 48N - 24B - 62N +120B +132B = 37N - 69N = 93B - 70N 33½ 1905
101  
TOURE Shanthi
  101   TOURE Shanthi 1885 F MinF FRA IDF 32½ 1910
1 N 0 25   BITBOL-DELAVEYNE Maelan 2048 F JunM FRA HDF 40 2126
2 B 0 56   ZELLER Olivier 1982 F SepM FRA IDF 37½ 2122
3 B 1 118   BARON Daniel 1942 F SepM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1854
4 N 0 91   PLANCHE Pierre-Francois 2056 F CadM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1866
5 B 1 125   OHANOV David 2024 F SenM ARM IDF 26½ 1821
6 N 1 86   BLOT David 1981 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32 1912
7 B 0 22   DANIELIAN Kevin 2033 F CadM FRA PAC 6 34 2037
8 N ½ 67   RENAUX Osmin 1941 F SenM FRA OCC 33½ 1994
9 B 0 64   COMMERCON Joachim 1961 F CadM FRA IDF 35 1938
1885 F MinF IDF - 25N - 56B +118B - 91N +125B + 86N - 22B = 67N - 64B 32½ 1910
102  
GUY Ange
  102   GUY Ange 1802 F SepM FRA IDF 32½ 1843
1 N 0 35   TRIGER Franck 1989 F SepM FRA IDF 34 2065
2 B 0 135   BENAYOUN Omri 1924 F SenM FRA IDF 28½ 1782
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 N ½ 89   MARCHAND Andre 1916 F VetM FRA IDF 4 30 1894
5 B 1 90   CHAUVEAU Philippe 1907 F SenM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1919
6 B ½ 30   TROFFIGUER Olivier 2028 F SepM FRA IDF 36 2063
7 N ½ 66   LOGIE Marc 1995 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1984
8 B 0 56   ZELLER Olivier 1982 F SepM FRA IDF 37½ 2122
9 N 0 84   MARTINE Jean-Christophe 2083 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1890
1802 F SepM IDF - 35N -135B EXE = 89N + 90B = 30B = 66N - 56B - 84N 32½ 1843
103  
BONVALOT Isabelle
  103   BONVALOT Isabelle 1897 F SepF FRA IDF 31½ 1865
1 N 0 72   BASUALTO PENALIERES Pedro 2059 F SenM CHI 30 1953
2 B 1 142   RODE Antony 2005 F SenM FRA IDF 0 22 1184
3 N 0 51   GUERLACH Frederic 2042 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1955
4 B 1 105   DE ANDRES OTERINO Carlos 1941 F SenM ESP PAC 30½ 1826
5 N 0 83   HASSINE Daniel 2000 F SepM FRA IDF 4 33½ 2018
6 B 0 63   SELVI Laurent 2023 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1953
7 N ½ 111   LE ROUX Yann-Erle 1969 F SenM FRA IDF 3 33 1935
8 B > 126   DURAND Victor 2046 F SenM FRA IDF 26 1824
9 B 0 73   FERRY Roger 1964 F VetM FRA IDF 27½ 1957
1897 F SepF IDF - 72N +142B - 51N +105B - 83N - 63B =111N >126B - 73B 31½ 1865
104  
FONDAIN Georges
  104   FONDAIN Georges 1866 F SepM FRA IDF 30½ 1855
1 N 1 51   GUERLACH Frederic 2042 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1955
2 B 0 79   LE PEN Steven 2063 F JunM FRA PDL 4 36 1872
3 N 0 83   HASSINE Daniel 2000 F SepM FRA IDF 4 33½ 2018
4 B ½ 87   IRAQUI Youssef 1941 F SenM MAR IDF 4 30½ 1893
5 N 0 68   NAILLOU Thomas 1949 F CadM FRA IDF 33½ 1988
6 B ½ 126   DURAND Victor 2046 F SenM FRA IDF 26 1824
7 N ½ 105   DE ANDRES OTERINO Carlos 1941 F SenM ESP PAC 30½ 1826
8 B > 125   OHANOV David 2024 F SenM ARM IDF 26½ 1821
9 B 0 67   RENAUX Osmin 1941 F SenM FRA OCC 33½ 1994
1866 F SepM IDF + 51N - 79B - 83N = 87B - 68N =126B =105N >125B - 67B 30½ 1855
105  
DE ANDRES OTERINO Carlos
  105   DE ANDRES OTERINO Carlos 1941 F SenM ESP PAC 30½ 1826
1 B 0 57   MORABBI Armin 2138 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 2034
2 N 1 117   LAO Lenath 1837 F SenM FRA IDF 3 29 1741
3 B 0 20   GUERRA Eric 2065 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 2043
4 N 0 103   BONVALOT Isabelle 1897 F SepF FRA IDF 31½ 1865
5 B 0 38   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 1892 F PupM FRA 31 2403
6 N 1 129   TOUATI Bruno 1863 F SenM FRA IDF 2 31 1822
7 B ½ 104   FONDAIN Georges 1866 F SepM FRA IDF 30½ 1855
8 N ½ 115   BACON Jean-Pierre 1804 F SepM FRA IDF 3 30 1818
9 B ½ 99   LELIEVRE Clement 1846 F SenM FRA CVL 34 1889
1941 F SenM PAC - 57B +117N - 20B -103N - 38B +129N =104B =115N = 99B 30½ 1826
106  
SPILLANE Anthony
  106   SPILLANE Anthony 1916 F SepM FRA IDF 27½ 1847
1 N 0 84   MARTINE Jean-Christophe 2083 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1890
2 B ½ 62   RAKEM Zine-Eddine 2069 F SepM ALG IDF 35 1954
3 N 0 107   TRAN Philippe 1874 F SenM FRA IDF 3 35 1858
4 B 1 127   GRAZIANI Jacques 1806 F VetM FRA IDF 24 1740
5 N ½ 115   BACON Jean-Pierre 1804 F SepM FRA IDF 3 30 1818
6 B ½ 123   CATHERINE Timothee 1845 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1851
7 N 0 72   BASUALTO PENALIERES Pedro 2059 F SenM CHI 30 1953
8 B 1 117   LAO Lenath 1837 F SenM FRA IDF 3 29 1741
9 N 0 63   SELVI Laurent 2023 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1953
1916 F SepM IDF - 84N = 62B -107N +127B =115N =123B - 72N +117B - 63N 27½ 1847
107  
TRAN Philippe
  107   TRAN Philippe 1874 F SenM FRA IDF 3 35 1858
1 B ½ 10   LUTARD Theo 2044 F CadM FRA IDF 37 2202
2 N 0 37   TOURE Ananth 2001 F CadM FRA IDF 32 2040
3 B 1 106   SPILLANE Anthony 1916 F SepM FRA IDF 27½ 1847
4 N 0 49   GOERLINGER Stephane 2092 F SepM FRA IDF 5 34 2011
5 B 1 92   CHAUMONT Adeline 1961 F SenF FRA IDF 4 27½ 1853
6 N 0 85   CLEMENTZ Joel 1998 F SepM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1880
7 B 0 35   TRIGER Franck 1989 F SepM FRA IDF 34 2065
8 N 0 73   FERRY Roger 1964 F VetM FRA IDF 27½ 1957
9 N ½ 117   LAO Lenath 1837 F SenM FRA IDF 3 29 1741
1874 F SenM IDF = 10B - 37N +106B - 49N + 92B - 85N - 35B - 73N =117N 3 35 1858
108  
BELARDELLO Mario-Jovani
  108   BELARDELLO Mario-Jovani 1808 F SepM FRA IDF 3 34 1775
1 N 0 83   HASSINE Daniel 2000 F SepM FRA IDF 4 33½ 2018
2 B 1 87   IRAQUI Youssef 1941 F SenM MAR IDF 4 30½ 1893
3 N 0 35   TRIGER Franck 1989 F SepM FRA IDF 34 2065
4 B 1 131   BOULOS Carlos 1914 F BenM LIB IDF 2 28 1797
5 N > 72   BASUALTO PENALIERES Pedro 2059 F SenM CHI 30 1953
6 N 0 36   ANES Emmanuel 2041 F SenM FRA IDF 34 2021
7 B 0 37   TOURE Ananth 2001 F CadM FRA IDF 32 2040
8 N 0 59   MOURGUES Jean-Marie 1916 F SepM FRA IDF 36 2024
9 B 0 95   GRAVIER Laurent 1941 F SepM FRA IDF 4 23 1829
1808 F SepM IDF - 83N + 87B - 35N +131B > 72N - 36N - 37B - 59N - 95B 3 34 1775
109  
JACOB Renaud
  109   JACOB Renaud 1887 F JunM FRA IDF 3 33½ 1922
1 B 1 91   PLANCHE Pierre-Francois 2056 F CadM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1866
2 N 0 58   PEREZ MARCO Ricardo 2084 F SenM ESP IDF 36½ 1952
3 B 0 27   SCHMIT Vincent 2043 F SenM FRA IDF 39 2231
4 N 1 125   OHANOV David 2024 F SenM ARM IDF 26½ 1821
5 B 0 47   AFRAOUI Anaelle 2017 F CadF FRA IDF 5 36 2053
6 N 0 22   DANIELIAN Kevin 2033 F CadM FRA PAC 6 34 2037
7 B 1 92   CHAUMONT Adeline 1961 F SenF FRA IDF 4 27½ 1853
8 N 0 78   BELLAS Alexandre 2180 F SepM FRA IDF 4 36 1895
9 B 0 86   BLOT David 1981 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32 1912
1887 F JunM IDF + 91B - 58N - 27B +125N - 47B - 22N + 92B - 78N - 86B 3 33½ 1922
110  
CONQ Alain
  110   CONQ Alain 1819 F SepM FRA IDF 3 33½ 1867
1 B ½ 37   TOURE Ananth 2001 F CadM FRA IDF 32 2040
2 N 0 44   LUTARD Florian 2013 F JunM FRA IDF 5 38 2068
3 B ½ 76   CHOSSON Julien 1899 F CadM FRA IDF 4 36½ 2030
4    
5 N 0 131   BOULOS Carlos 1914 F BenM LIB IDF 2 28 1797
6 N 1 95   GRAVIER Laurent 1941 F SepM FRA IDF 4 23 1829
7 B 0 74   BAUDON Sebastien 2010 F SenM FRA IDF 27 2042
8 N 1 132   SAULNIER Jean 1927 F SepM FRA IDF 2 25 1646
9 B 0 92   CHAUMONT Adeline 1961 F SenF FRA IDF 4 27½ 1853
1819 F SepM IDF = 37B - 44N = 76B -131N + 95N - 74B +132N - 92B 3 33½ 1867
111  
LE ROUX Yann-Erle
  111   LE ROUX Yann-Erle 1969 F SenM FRA IDF 3 33 1935
1 N 0 2   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2192 F SenM ARM CHA 46½ 2356
2 B 1 94   BLANC Christian 1892 F SepM FRA IDF 4 25½ 1900
3 N ½ 134   SMITH Matthieu 2132 F SenM FRA IDF 30 1976
4 B 0 84   MARTINE Jean-Christophe 2083 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1890
5 N ½ 82   CONTOIS Frederick-Andre 1892 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 2007
6    
7 B ½ 103   BONVALOT Isabelle 1897 F SepF FRA IDF 31½ 1865
8 N ½ 99   LELIEVRE Clement 1846 F SenM FRA CVL 34 1889
9    
1969 F SenM IDF -  2N + 94B =134N - 84B = 82N =103B = 99N 3 33 1935
112  
SENTIS Maxime
  112   SENTIS Maxime 1902 F SenM FRA IDF 3 33 1838
1 N 0 3   LEMOINE Alexandre 2064 F SenM FRA IDF 7 42½ 2276
2 B 0 51   GUERLACH Frederic 2042 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1955
3 B 1 137   KARANYAN Ara 1899 E SenM ARM 23½ 1644
4 N 0 50   SAHETCHIAN Armand 2171 F SepM FRA IDF 5 34 1996
5 N ½ 126   DURAND Victor 2046 F SenM FRA IDF 26 1824
6 B 0 72   BASUALTO PENALIERES Pedro 2059 F SenM CHI 30 1953
7 B 0 73   FERRY Roger 1964 F VetM FRA IDF 27½ 1957
8 N ½ 120   JEAN-THEODORE Stephane 1940 F SenM FRA MAR 3 24 1686
9 B > 128   JACQ Philippe 1803 F SenM FRA IDF 2 32 1648
1902 F SenM IDF -  3N - 51B +137B - 50N =126N - 72B - 73B =120N >128B 3 33 1838
113  
NUZZOLO Yannis
  113   NUZZOLO Yannis 1859 F BenM FRA IDF 3 32 1839
1 B < 22   DANIELIAN Kevin 2033 F CadM FRA PAC 6 34 2037
2 B 0 34   CHASEZ Fabien 1965 F SenM FRA IDF 34 2162
3 N 1 93   AYADI Tarek 1920 F SenM FRA IDF 4 26½ 1890
4 B ½ 135   BENAYOUN Omri 1924 F SenM FRA IDF 28½ 1782
5 N 0 87   IRAQUI Youssef 1941 F SenM MAR IDF 4 30½ 1893
6 N 1 73   FERRY Roger 1964 F VetM FRA IDF 27½ 1957
7 B 0 52   GELIN Baptiste 1981 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31 2051
8 N 0 88   CHAUVE Jean-Christophe 1908 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30 1968
9 B ½ 114   SEBAG Joel 1840 F SepM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1847
1859 F BenM IDF < 22B - 34B + 93N =135B - 87N + 73N - 52B - 88N =114B 3 32 1839
114  
SEBAG Joel
  114   SEBAG Joel 1840 F SepM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1847
1 N ½ 65   BOUTON Christophe 2019 F SepM FRA IDF 34½ 1967
2 B 0 48   ROUBERT Emile 2033 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35 2074
3 N 0 68   NAILLOU Thomas 1949 F CadM FRA IDF 33½ 1988
4 B 0 126   DURAND Victor 2046 F SenM FRA IDF 26 1824
5 N 1 120   JEAN-THEODORE Stephane 1940 F SenM FRA MAR 3 24 1686
6 N 1 132   SAULNIER Jean 1927 F SepM FRA IDF 2 25 1646
7 B 0 89   MARCHAND Andre 1916 F VetM FRA IDF 4 30 1894
8 B 0 74   BAUDON Sebastien 2010 F SenM FRA IDF 27 2042
9 N ½ 113   NUZZOLO Yannis 1859 F BenM FRA IDF 3 32 1839
1840 F SepM IDF = 65N - 48B - 68N -126B +120N +132N - 89B - 74B =113N 3 31½ 1847
115  
BACON Jean-Pierre
  115   BACON Jean-Pierre 1804 F SepM FRA IDF 3 30 1818
1 N 0 66   LOGIE Marc 1995 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1984
2 B ½ 120   JEAN-THEODORE Stephane 1940 F SenM FRA MAR 3 24 1686
3 N 1 70   SMET Louis 1917 F CadM BEL 32 1944
4 B 0 32   DENJOY Arnaud 1983 F SenM FRA LOR 35½ 2043
5 B ½ 106   SPILLANE Anthony 1916 F SepM FRA IDF 27½ 1847
6 N ½ 89   MARCHAND Andre 1916 F VetM FRA IDF 4 30 1894
7 N 0 87   IRAQUI Youssef 1941 F SenM MAR IDF 4 30½ 1893
8 B ½ 105   DE ANDRES OTERINO Carlos 1941 F SenM ESP PAC 30½ 1826
9 N 0 94   BLANC Christian 1892 F SepM FRA IDF 4 25½ 1900
1804 F SepM IDF - 66N =120B + 70N - 32B =106B = 89N - 87N =105B - 94N 3 30 1818
116  
MONTABORD Manuel
  116   MONTABORD Manuel 2067 F SenM FRA MAR 3 30 1793
1 B 1 90   CHAUVEAU Philippe 1907 F SenM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1919
2 N 0 96   LE BRECH Cyril 1913 F SenM FRA 40½ 1974
3 B 0 12   YI Richard 1951 F CadM USA 6 43½ 2293
4 N 0 76   CHOSSON Julien 1899 F CadM FRA IDF 4 36½ 2030
5 B 0 88   CHAUVE Jean-Christophe 1908 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30 1968
6 N 1 137   KARANYAN Ara 1899 E SenM ARM 23½ 1644
7 B 1 131   BOULOS Carlos 1914 F BenM LIB IDF 2 28 1797
8 N 0 81   DIA Hussein 1873 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1950
9 B 0 82   CONTOIS Frederick-Andre 1892 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 2007
2067 F SenM MAR + 90B - 96N - 12B - 76N - 88B +137N +131B - 81N - 82B 3 30 1793
117  
LAO Lenath
  117   LAO Lenath 1837 F SenM FRA IDF 3 29 1741
1 N 0 39   GUEHTAR Sofiane 2013 F MinM FRA IDF 5 43 2245
2 B 0 105   DE ANDRES OTERINO Carlos 1941 F SenM ESP PAC 30½ 1826
3 N 0 88   CHAUVE Jean-Christophe 1908 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30 1968
4 B > 94   BLANC Christian 1892 F SepM FRA IDF 4 25½ 1900
5 B 1 95   GRAVIER Laurent 1941 F SepM FRA IDF 4 23 1829
6 B 0 93   AYADI Tarek 1920 F SenM FRA IDF 4 26½ 1890
7 N ½ 64   COMMERCON Joachim 1961 F CadM FRA IDF 35 1938
8 N 0 106   SPILLANE Anthony 1916 F SepM FRA IDF 27½ 1847
9 B ½ 107   TRAN Philippe 1874 F SenM FRA IDF 3 35 1858
1837 F SenM IDF - 39N -105B - 88N > 94B + 95B - 93B = 64N -106N =107B 3 29 1741
118  
BARON Daniel
  118   BARON Daniel 1942 F SepM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1854
1 N 0 7   LEBRUN Xavier 2138 F SepM FRA IDF 44 2224
2 B 0 123   CATHERINE Timothee 1845 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1851
3 N 0 101   TOURE Shanthi 1885 F MinF FRA IDF 32½ 1910
4 B 1 119   SAUVETRE Alain 1863 F SepM FRA IDF 3 28 1837
5 N 0 122   BIHI Mehdi 1884 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1876
6 B 1 94   BLANC Christian 1892 F SepM FRA IDF 4 25½ 1900
7    
8    
9 N 1 129   TOUATI Bruno 1863 F SenM FRA IDF 2 31 1822
1942 F SepM IDF -  7N -123B -101N +119B -122N + 94B +129N 3 28½ 1854
119  
SAUVETRE Alain
  119   SAUVETRE Alain 1863 F SepM FRA IDF 3 28 1837
1 B 0 36   ANES Emmanuel 2041 F SenM FRA IDF 34 2021
2 N 0 73   FERRY Roger 1964 F VetM FRA IDF 27½ 1957
3 B 0 95   GRAVIER Laurent 1941 F SepM FRA IDF 4 23 1829
4 N 0 118   BARON Daniel 1942 F SepM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1854
5 B 1 136   SALAH Samir 1849 F SenM FRA IDF 25½ 1470
6 N 0 125   OHANOV David 2024 F SenM ARM IDF 26½ 1821
7 B 1 137   KARANYAN Ara 1899 E SenM ARM 23½ 1644
8 N 0 92   CHAUMONT Adeline 1961 F SenF FRA IDF 4 27½ 1853
9 B 1 132   SAULNIER Jean 1927 F SepM FRA IDF 2 25 1646
1863 F SepM IDF - 36B - 73N - 95B -118N +136B -125N +137B - 92N +132B 3 28 1837
120  
JEAN-THEODORE Stephane
  120   JEAN-THEODORE Stephane 1940 F SenM FRA MAR 3 24 1686
1 B 0 43   PELTRAULT Frederic 2117 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 2024
2 N ½ 115   BACON Jean-Pierre 1804 F SepM FRA IDF 3 30 1818
3 B 0 121   GUEHTAR Fares 1831 F BenM FRA IDF 33 1877
4 N 0 100   VEYSSEYRE Robin 1854 F JunM FRA IDF 33½ 1905
5 B 0 114   SEBAG Joel 1840 F SepM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1847
6 N 1 124   BUREAU Etienne 1838 F CadM FRA IDF 30½ 1760
7 B 0 99   LELIEVRE Clement 1846 F SenM FRA CVL 34 1889
8 B ½ 112   SENTIS Maxime 1902 F SenM FRA IDF 3 33 1838
9 N > 130   DEMARCHE Laurent 1833 F SepM FRA IDF 2 30 1668
1940 F SenM MAR - 43B =115N -121B -100N -114B +124N - 99B =112B >130N 3 24 1686
121  
GUEHTAR Fares
  121   GUEHTAR Fares 1831 F BenM FRA IDF 33 1877
1 N ½ 24   DENOUS Cyprien 2009 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 2135
2 B 0 65   BOUTON Christophe 2019 F SepM FRA IDF 34½ 1967
3 N 1 120   JEAN-THEODORE Stephane 1940 F SenM FRA MAR 3 24 1686
4 B 0 30   TROFFIGUER Olivier 2028 F SepM FRA IDF 36 2063
5 N 1 135   BENAYOUN Omri 1924 F SenM FRA IDF 28½ 1782
6 B 0 33   SOLA Flavien 2059 F SenM FRA IDF 35 2057
7 N 0 70   SMET Louis 1917 F CadM BEL 32 1944
8 B < 64   COMMERCON Joachim 1961 F CadM FRA IDF 35 1938
9    
1831 F BenM IDF = 24N - 65B +120N - 30B +135N - 33B - 70N < 64B 33 1877
122  
BIHI Mehdi
  122   BIHI Mehdi 1884 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1876
1 B 1 126   DURAND Victor 2046 F SenM FRA IDF 26 1824
2 N 0 55   BOURGES Jerome 2071 F SenM FRA BRE 39 2036
3 B 0 36   ANES Emmanuel 2041 F SenM FRA IDF 34 2021
4 N 0 54   OLIVIER Philippe 1964 F SepM FRA IDF 39 2071
5 B 1 118   BARON Daniel 1942 F SepM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1854
6 N 0 67   RENAUX Osmin 1941 F SenM FRA OCC 33½ 1994
7 B ½ 125   OHANOV David 2024 F SenM ARM IDF 26½ 1821
8 N 0 91   PLANCHE Pierre-Francois 2056 F CadM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1866
9    
1884 F SenM IDF +126B - 55N - 36B - 54N +118B - 67N =125B - 91N 31½ 1876
123  
CATHERINE Timothee
  123   CATHERINE Timothee 1845 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1851
1 B 0 41   POELSTRA Ben 2021 F VetM NED 5 41 2074
2 N 1 118   BARON Daniel 1942 F SepM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1854
3 B 0 18   HUE Victor 2008 F BenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 2154
4 N ½ 92   CHAUMONT Adeline 1961 F SenF FRA IDF 4 27½ 1853
5 B ½ 89   MARCHAND Andre 1916 F VetM FRA IDF 4 30 1894
6 N ½ 106   SPILLANE Anthony 1916 F SepM FRA IDF 27½ 1847
7 N 0 68   NAILLOU Thomas 1949 F CadM FRA IDF 33½ 1988
8    
9    
1845 F SenM IDF - 41B +118N - 18B = 92N = 89B =106N - 68N 31½ 1851
124  
BUREAU Etienne
  124   BUREAU Etienne 1838 F CadM FRA IDF 30½ 1760
1 B 0 47   AFRAOUI Anaelle 2017 F CadF FRA IDF 5 36 2053
2 N 1 95   GRAVIER Laurent 1941 F SepM FRA IDF 4 23 1829
3 B 0 85   CLEMENTZ Joel 1998 F SepM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1880
4 N 0 11   KITACHEWSKY Daniel 1920 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 2201
5 N 0 93   AYADI Tarek 1920 F SenM FRA IDF 4 26½ 1890
6 B 0 120   JEAN-THEODORE Stephane 1940 F SenM FRA MAR 3 24 1686
7 N 0 94   BLANC Christian 1892 F SepM FRA IDF 4 25½ 1900
8 B ½ 127   GRAZIANI Jacques 1806 F VetM FRA IDF 24 1740
9 B 1 137   KARANYAN Ara 1899 E SenM ARM 23½ 1644
1838 F CadM IDF - 47B + 95N - 85B - 11N - 93N -120B - 94N =127B +137B 30½ 1760
125  
OHANOV David
  125   OHANOV David 2024 F SenM ARM IDF 26½ 1821
1 N < 75   CHKROUN Benjamin 1847 F JunM FRA IDF 4 39½ 2056
2 B 1 88   CHAUVE Jean-Christophe 1908 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30 1968
3 N 0 81   DIA Hussein 1873 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1950
4 B 0 109   JACOB Renaud 1887 F JunM FRA IDF 3 33½ 1922
5 N 0 101   TOURE Shanthi 1885 F MinF FRA IDF 32½ 1910
6 B 1 119   SAUVETRE Alain 1863 F SepM FRA IDF 3 28 1837
7 N ½ 122   BIHI Mehdi 1884 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1876
8 N < 104   FONDAIN Georges 1866 F SepM FRA IDF 30½ 1855
9    
2024 F SenM IDF < 75N + 88B - 81N -109B -101N +119B =122N <104N 26½ 1821
126  
DURAND Victor
  126   DURAND Victor 2046 F SenM FRA IDF 26 1824
1 N 0 122   BIHI Mehdi 1884 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1876
2 B 0 59   MOURGUES Jean-Marie 1916 F SepM FRA IDF 36 2024
3    
4 N 1 114   SEBAG Joel 1840 F SepM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1847
5 B ½ 112   SENTIS Maxime 1902 F SenM FRA IDF 3 33 1838
6 N ½ 104   FONDAIN Georges 1866 F SepM FRA IDF 30½ 1855
7 B ½ 88   CHAUVE Jean-Christophe 1908 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30 1968
8 N < 103   BONVALOT Isabelle 1897 F SepF FRA IDF 31½ 1865
9    
2046 F SenM IDF -122N - 59B +114N =112B =104N = 88B <103N 26 1824
127  
GRAZIANI Jacques
  127   GRAZIANI Jacques 1806 F VetM FRA IDF 24 1740
1 B 0 85   CLEMENTZ Joel 1998 F SepM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1880
2 N ½ 132   SAULNIER Jean 1927 F SepM FRA IDF 2 25 1646
3 B 0 82   CONTOIS Frederick-Andre 1892 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 2007
4 N 0 106   SPILLANE Anthony 1916 F SepM FRA IDF 27½ 1847
5 B 0 137   KARANYAN Ara 1899 E SenM ARM 23½ 1644
6 N 0 74   BAUDON Sebastien 2010 F SenM FRA IDF 27 2042
7 B ½ 136   SALAH Samir 1849 F SenM FRA IDF 25½ 1470
8 N ½ 124   BUREAU Etienne 1838 F CadM FRA IDF 30½ 1760
9 N 1 133   MILROY Melena 1828 F CadF FRA IDF 32½ 1631
1806 F VetM IDF - 85B =132N - 82B -106N -137B - 74N =136B =124N +133N 24 1740
128  
JACQ Philippe
  128   JACQ Philippe 1803 F SenM FRA IDF 2 32 1648
1 B 0 15   DARNELL Anton 1992 F JunM SWE 6 40 2196
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 N ½ 32   DENJOY Arnaud 1983 F SenM FRA LOR 35½ 2043
4 B 0 65   BOUTON Christophe 2019 F SepM FRA IDF 34½ 1967
5 N 0 70   SMET Louis 1917 F CadM BEL 32 1944
6 N 0 90   CHAUVEAU Philippe 1907 F SenM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1919
7 B ½ 132   SAULNIER Jean 1927 F SepM FRA IDF 2 25 1646
8 B 0 94   BLANC Christian 1892 F SepM FRA IDF 4 25½ 1900
9 N < 112   SENTIS Maxime 1902 F SenM FRA IDF 3 33 1838
1803 F SenM IDF - 15B EXE = 32N - 65B - 70N - 90N =132B - 94B <112N 2 32 1648
129  
TOUATI Bruno
  129   TOUATI Bruno 1863 F SenM FRA IDF 2 31 1822
1 N 0 31   HINGOUET Matthieu 2035 F MinM FRA IDF 35½ 2104
2    
3 B 0 11   KITACHEWSKY Daniel 1920 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 2201
4 N 1 137   KARANYAN Ara 1899 E SenM ARM 23½ 1644
5    
6 B 0 105   DE ANDRES OTERINO Carlos 1941 F SenM ESP PAC 30½ 1826
7    
8 N 1 136   SALAH Samir 1849 F SenM FRA IDF 25½ 1470
9 B 0 118   BARON Daniel 1942 F SepM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1854
1863 F SenM IDF - 31N - 11B +137N -105B +136N -118B 2 31 1822
130  
DEMARCHE Laurent
  130   DEMARCHE Laurent 1833 F SepM FRA IDF 2 30 1668
1 B ½ 44   LUTARD Florian 2013 F JunM FRA IDF 5 38 2068
2 N 0 10   LUTARD Theo 2044 F CadM FRA IDF 37 2202
3 B 0 90   CHAUVEAU Philippe 1907 F SenM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1919
4 N 0 132   SAULNIER Jean 1927 F SepM FRA IDF 2 25 1646
5 B > 138   BOUSMAHA Faycal 1873 F JunM FRA IDF ½ 30 1665
6 N ½ 92   CHAUMONT Adeline 1961 F SenF FRA IDF 4 27½ 1853
7 B 0 86   BLOT David 1981 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32 1912
8 N 0 95   GRAVIER Laurent 1941 F SepM FRA IDF 4 23 1829
9 B < 120   JEAN-THEODORE Stephane 1940 F SenM FRA MAR 3 24 1686
1833 F SepM IDF = 44B - 10N - 90B -132N >138B = 92N - 86B - 95N <120B 2 30 1668
131  
BOULOS Carlos
  131   BOULOS Carlos 1914 F BenM LIB IDF 2 28 1797
1 B 0 55   BOURGES Jerome 2071 F SenM FRA BRE 39 2036
2 N 0 27   SCHMIT Vincent 2043 F SenM FRA IDF 39 2231
3 B 1 136   SALAH Samir 1849 F SenM FRA IDF 25½ 1470
4 N 0 108   BELARDELLO Mario-Jovani 1808 F SepM FRA IDF 3 34 1775
5 B 1 110   CONQ Alain 1819 F SepM FRA IDF 3 33½ 1867
6 N 0 79   LE PEN Steven 2063 F JunM FRA PDL 4 36 1872
7 N 0 116   MONTABORD Manuel 2067 F SenM FRA MAR 3 30 1793
8    
9    
1914 F BenM IDF - 55B - 27N +136B -108N +110B - 79N -116N 2 28 1797
132  
SAULNIER Jean
  132   SAULNIER Jean 1927 F SepM FRA IDF 2 25 1646
1 N 0 61 gf PARTAC Elena 2108 F SenF MDA IDF 36 1985
2 B ½ 127   GRAZIANI Jacques 1806 F VetM FRA IDF 24 1740
3 N 0 45   LELEU Fabrice 1801 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 2073
4 B 1 130   DEMARCHE Laurent 1833 F SepM FRA IDF 2 30 1668
5 N 0 100   VEYSSEYRE Robin 1854 F JunM FRA IDF 33½ 1905
6 B 0 114   SEBAG Joel 1840 F SepM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1847
7 N ½ 128   JACQ Philippe 1803 F SenM FRA IDF 2 32 1648
8 B 0 110   CONQ Alain 1819 F SepM FRA IDF 3 33½ 1867
9 N 0 119   SAUVETRE Alain 1863 F SepM FRA IDF 3 28 1837
1927 F SepM IDF - 61N =127B - 45N +130B -100N -114B =128N -110B -119N 2 25 1646
133  
MILROY Melena
  133   MILROY Melena 1828 F CadF FRA IDF 32½ 1631
1 B 0 18   HUE Victor 2008 F BenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 2154
2 N 0 67   RENAUX Osmin 1941 F SenM FRA OCC 33½ 1994
3 B 0 89   MARCHAND Andre 1916 F VetM FRA IDF 4 30 1894
4 N 0 38   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 1892 F PupM FRA 31 2403
5 B 0 94   BLANC Christian 1892 F SepM FRA IDF 4 25½ 1900
6 N 1 136   SALAH Samir 1849 F SenM FRA IDF 25½ 1470
7 B 0 95   GRAVIER Laurent 1941 F SepM FRA IDF 4 23 1829
8 N ½ 137   KARANYAN Ara 1899 E SenM ARM 23½ 1644
9 B 0 127   GRAZIANI Jacques 1806 F VetM FRA IDF 24 1740
1828 F CadF IDF - 18B - 67N - 89B - 38N - 94B +136N - 95B =137N -127B 32½ 1631
134  
SMITH Matthieu
  134   SMITH Matthieu 2132 F SenM FRA IDF 30 1976
1 B 1 95   GRAVIER Laurent 1941 F SepM FRA IDF 4 23 1829
2 N 0 47   AFRAOUI Anaelle 2017 F CadF FRA IDF 5 36 2053
3 B ½ 111   LE ROUX Yann-Erle 1969 F SenM FRA IDF 3 33 1935
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
2132 F SenM IDF + 95B - 47N =111B 30 1976
135  
BENAYOUN Omri
  135   BENAYOUN Omri 1924 F SenM FRA IDF 28½ 1782
1 B 0 8   CAILLE Vincent 2102 F SenM FRA IDF 43 2233
2 N 1 102   GUY Ange 1802 F SepM FRA IDF 32½ 1843
3 B 0 60   PHAM Arthur 2059 F MinM FRA IDF 36 2001
4 N ½ 113   NUZZOLO Yannis 1859 F BenM FRA IDF 3 32 1839
5 B 0 121   GUEHTAR Fares 1831 F BenM FRA IDF 33 1877
6    
7    
8    
9    
1924 F SenM IDF -  8B +102N - 60B =113N -121B 28½ 1782
136  
SALAH Samir
  136   SALAH Samir 1849 F SenM FRA IDF 25½ 1470
1 N 0 30   TROFFIGUER Olivier 2028 F SepM FRA IDF 36 2063
2 B 0 64   COMMERCON Joachim 1961 F CadM FRA IDF 35 1938
3 N 0 131   BOULOS Carlos 1914 F BenM LIB IDF 2 28 1797
4 B 0 93   AYADI Tarek 1920 F SenM FRA IDF 4 26½ 1890
5 N 0 119   SAUVETRE Alain 1863 F SepM FRA IDF 3 28 1837
6 B 0 133   MILROY Melena 1828 F CadF FRA IDF 32½ 1631
7 N ½ 127   GRAZIANI Jacques 1806 F VetM FRA IDF 24 1740
8 B 0 129   TOUATI Bruno 1863 F SenM FRA IDF 2 31 1822
9 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
1849 F SenM IDF - 30N - 64B -131N - 93B -119N -133B =127N -129B EXE 25½ 1470
137  
KARANYAN Ara
  137   KARANYAN Ara 1899 E SenM ARM 23½ 1644
1 B 0 98   TALBI Boumedienne 2061 F SenM FRA IDF 37 1966
2 N < 86   BLOT David 1981 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32 1912
3 N 0 112   SENTIS Maxime 1902 F SenM FRA IDF 3 33 1838
4 B 0 129   TOUATI Bruno 1863 F SenM FRA IDF 2 31 1822
5 N 1 127   GRAZIANI Jacques 1806 F VetM FRA IDF 24 1740
6 B 0 116   MONTABORD Manuel 2067 F SenM FRA MAR 3 30 1793
7 N 0 119   SAUVETRE Alain 1863 F SepM FRA IDF 3 28 1837
8 B ½ 133   MILROY Melena 1828 F CadF FRA IDF 32½ 1631
9 N 0 124   BUREAU Etienne 1838 F CadM FRA IDF 30½ 1760
1899 E SenM - 98B < 86N -112N -129B +127N -116B -119N =133B -124N 23½ 1644
138  
BOUSMAHA Faycal
  138   BOUSMAHA Faycal 1873 F JunM FRA IDF ½ 30 1665
1 N 0 21   RACHID Alexandre 2044 F BenM FRA IDF 6 36 2143
2 B 0 52   GELIN Baptiste 1981 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31 2051
3 N 0 87   IRAQUI Youssef 1941 F SenM MAR IDF 4 30½ 1893
4 B ½ 74   BAUDON Sebastien 2010 F SenM FRA IDF 27 2042
5 N < 130   DEMARCHE Laurent 1833 F SepM FRA IDF 2 30 1668
6    
7    
8    
9    
1873 F JunM IDF - 21N - 52B - 87N = 74B <130N ½ 30 1665
139  
VIGNIER Pascal
  139   VIGNIER Pascal 1985 F SepM FRA IDF 0 24½ 1124
1 N 0 45   LELEU Fabrice 1801 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 2073
2 B < 80   ALAM Nure 1904 F SenM BAN IDF 4 35½ 1985
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
1985 F SepM IDF - 45N < 80B 0 24½ 1124
140  
SHIJIR GANSUKH
  140   SHIJIR GANSUKH 1900 F SenM MGL IDF 0 24½ 0
1 B < 79   LE PEN Steven 2063 F JunM FRA PDL 4 36 1872
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
1900 F SenM IDF < 79B 0 24½ 0
141  
PRITHU GUPTA
  141   PRITHU GUPTA 2293 F BenM IND 0 24½ 0
1 B < 32   DENJOY Arnaud 1983 F SenM FRA LOR 35½ 2043
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
2293 F BenM < 32B 0 24½ 0
142  
RODE Antony
  142   RODE Antony 2005 F SenM FRA IDF 0 22 1184
1 B 0 97   LIBLIN Enzo 1824 F MinM FRA IDF 39½ 2014
2 N 0 103   BONVALOT Isabelle 1897 F SepF FRA IDF 31½ 1865
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
2005 F SenM IDF - 97B -103N 0 22 1184