258e Rapide East Bunker Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
SB |
Perf |
1 |
|
ESPRIT Yohann |
2370 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
5 |
14 |
16 |
2651 |
2 |
|
SLAGTER Ruben |
1900 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
4 |
16 |
13½ |
2376 |
3 |
|
STAHL Clement |
2260 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
4 |
13½ |
11½ |
2152 |
4 |
|
SERISIER Vincent |
1920 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Alekhine Noisy Le Grand |
4 |
12 |
7 |
2028 |
5 |
|
BOSC Gabriel |
1940 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres |
3½ |
12½ |
8¾ |
2047 |
6 |
|
DORVAL Olivier |
1930 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Aubervilliers |
3½ |
12 |
8¼ |
2085 |
7 |
|
KARILA Marc |
2040 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3½ |
11½ |
7¾ |
1953 |
8 |
|
MASALLES Roland |
1510 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres |
3½ |
9½ |
7¾ |
1781 |
9 |
|
GUY Ange |
1960 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3 |
14½ |
6½ |
2004 |
10 |
|
LUCAS Jean-Christian |
1990 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
3 |
14 |
7 |
1910 |
11 |
|
PETROV Vojislav |
2180 R |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
3 |
13½ |
6½ |
2070 |
12 |
|
MALIKASGHAR Hamid |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3 |
12½ |
6½ |
1844 |
13 |
|
BASNAYAKE Kanishka Chathuranga |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3 |
11½ |
6 |
1827 |
14 |
|
GAULT Paolo |
1650 R |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
3 |
11 |
5 |
1745 |
15 |
|
MASALLES Gabriel |
1720 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres |
3 |
10 |
5 |
1746 |
16 |
|
SOLERE Maxime |
1570 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Nomad'échecs club |
2½ |
8½ |
3¾ |
1674 |
17 |
|
PETER Louis-Alexis |
1399 R |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
2 |
13½ |
5½ |
1639 |
18 |
|
IZIKIAN Hayk |
1680 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Aubervilliers |
2 |
13½ |
2 |
1714 |
19 |
|
LELIEVRE Clement |
1900 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
A.A.J. Blois |
2 |
13 |
3 |
1844 |
20 |
|
LARGY Leo |
1870 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2 |
13 |
2½ |
1632 |
21 |
|
BARZILAY Marianne |
1590 R |
SepF |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2 |
12½ |
2 |
1670 |
22 |
|
GABELICA Marco |
1350 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
2 |
11½ |
3 |
1530 |
23 |
|
JAUNE Albert |
1890 R |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2 |
10 |
1 |
2247 |
24 |
|
MOSTEFAI Malik |
1890 R |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2 |
9½ |
3½ |
1576 |
25 |
|
VISSEQ Vincent |
1200 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2 |
9½ |
1 |
1406 |
26 |
|
JONES Daniel |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2 |
8½ |
1 |
1512 |
27 |
|
DUCHESNE Morgan |
1530 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Vendômois |
2 |
6 |
2 |
1543 |
28 |
|
MASALLES Coralie |
1690 R |
MinF |
|
IDF |
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres |
1½ |
11 |
2¼ |
1642 |
29 |
|
RUBINI Xavier |
1650 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
1 |
12 |
0 |
1444 |
30 |
|
JACQ Philippe |
1840 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
1 |
10½ |
1 |
2327 |
31 |
|
PAOUNOFF Yoann |
1570 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
1 |
10 |
2 |
1452 |
32 |
|
ROBIN Marc |
999 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
PUC |
1 |
9½ |
0 |
1367 |
33 |
|
DANCAUSA Jose |
1600 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
1 |
9½ |
0 |
1272 |
34 |
|
STAHL Remy |
1020 R |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
0 |
9½ |
0 |
743 |
35 |
|
BRIET Sebastien |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
0 |
9½ |
0 |
699 |
|