254e Rapide East Bunker Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AGHER Rachid |
1460 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
USF Echecs |
2 |
|
BARZILAY Marianne |
1590 R |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3 |
|
BASNAYAKE Kanishka Chathuranga |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
4 |
|
BIRSAN Petru |
1690 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
5 |
|
BONNEVILLE Thaymour |
2250 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
6 |
|
CHAPON Jean-Alexis |
2130 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
7 |
|
DANCAUSA Jose |
1600 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
8 |
|
DELUCA Pascal |
1510 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
9 |
|
DUBOIS Guillaume |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
10 |
|
DUCHESNE Morgan |
1530 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Vendômois |
11 |
|
GABELICA Marco |
1350 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
12 |
|
GAULT Paolo |
1650 R |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
13 |
f |
GRIMBERG Gilbert |
2140 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
14 |
|
GUY Ange |
1960 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
15 |
|
HELLIN Stephan |
1660 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
A.S.C.A. Ermont |
16 |
|
IVANOV Alexander |
1870 R |
SenM |
|
|
|
17 |
|
IZIKIAN Hayk |
1680 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Aubervilliers |
18 |
|
JAKOBSON Anatole |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
19 |
|
JANGWA Valentin |
2060 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
20 |
|
JAUNE Albert |
1890 R |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
21 |
|
KOROMA Daniel |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
22 |
|
LAHYANI Frederic |
1570 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
23 |
|
LAURET Augustin |
1720 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
24 |
|
PAOUNOFF Yoann |
1570 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
25 |
|
PEAN Leonard |
2130 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
26 |
|
POMMIER Laurent |
1720 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
27 |
|
ROQUE Gaetan |
2180 R |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
28 |
|
RUBINI Xavier |
1650 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
29 |
|
SABA Nathalie |
1820 R |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
30 |
|
SCHMID Wolfgang |
1860 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
CSME ACAL |
31 |
|
SCHMIT Vincent |
2210 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
32 |
|
SEBAG Joel |
1770 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
33 |
|
SHAWN Yolafi |
1399 E |
JunF |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
34 |
|
SOHIER Julien |
2230 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
35 |
|
SOLERE Maxime |
1570 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Nomad'échecs club |
36 |
|
STAHL Clement |
2260 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
37 |
|
STOJANOVIC Alexandre |
1630 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Aubervilliers |
|