4èME COUPE DE ETABLISSEMENTS CESDE Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
LARMET Nino |
1770 R |
PupM |
|
REU |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
6 |
31 |
23 |
1837 |
2 |
|
EVRIN Selvam |
1730 R |
BenM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
6 |
30 |
27 |
1814 |
3 |
|
REBUT Paul |
1440 R |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
6 |
30 |
25 |
1770 |
4 |
|
RINGAYEN Rose-May |
2020 R |
CadF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
5½ |
26½ |
23 |
1874 |
5 |
|
MERCADAL Theo |
1770 R |
MinM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
5 |
29 |
23½ |
1754 |
6 |
|
ERIC ANDRIANA Fitia |
1510 R |
PupF |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
5 |
28½ |
22 |
1508 |
7 |
|
LAOUSSING Mathis |
1650 R |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
5 |
28 |
23½ |
1726 |
8 |
|
LANDRY Paul |
999 E |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
5 |
27 |
20 |
1533 |
9 |
|
LELIBOUX Thais |
999 E |
BenF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
5 |
26½ |
22 |
1463 |
10 |
|
RAMDAS Marvin |
1399 E |
JunM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
5 |
26 |
19 |
1474 |
11 |
|
ZENG Marcel |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
5 |
24½ |
17 |
1458 |
12 |
|
HACHE Joshua |
1399 R |
JunM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
5 |
21½ |
15 |
1288 |
13 |
|
PUN CHUNG Leo |
1640 R |
MinM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
4½ |
26½ |
22 |
1590 |
14 |
|
CAMESETY Harry |
999 E |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
4 |
28 |
16 |
1366 |
15 |
|
PAYET Thomas |
999 R |
PupM |
|
REU |
Academie du Jeu d'Echecs de La Possessi… |
4 |
26½ |
17 |
1296 |
16 |
|
HA-SON Lucas |
1199 R |
MinM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
4 |
26 |
19 |
1324 |
17 |
|
BARON Thibault |
1340 R |
PupM |
|
REU |
L'Academie du Jeu La Possession |
4 |
25½ |
14 |
1338 |
18 |
|
NOVET-PAZER Nathan |
1140 R |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
4 |
25 |
18 |
1284 |
19 |
|
LANGLOIS Lou |
999 R |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
4 |
25 |
17 |
1256 |
20 |
|
AUFFRET Mathys |
999 R |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
4 |
24 |
16 |
1252 |
21 |
|
NABOULET Corentin |
999 E |
BenM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
4 |
22½ |
16 |
1143 |
22 |
|
LIANG You Yuan |
1499 E |
SenM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
4 |
22½ |
15 |
1258 |
23 |
|
DENOS Baptiste |
999 R |
PupM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
4 |
21½ |
14 |
1179 |
24 |
|
MOLER Romain |
1399 R |
JunM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
4 |
18½ |
12 |
1091 |
25 |
|
VINGADASSALOM Bryan |
999 R |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint Paul |
3½ |
24 |
14½ |
1199 |
26 |
|
BERTAULT Nathan |
999 R |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
3½ |
22 |
11½ |
1090 |
27 |
|
DAVID Leo |
999 R |
PupM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
3½ |
21½ |
13 |
1113 |
28 |
|
MAGDELEINE Johan |
999 R |
PupM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
3½ |
20 |
14½ |
1104 |
29 |
|
CHEN Christian |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
25 |
14 |
1071 |
30 |
|
SCERRA Enzo |
999 E |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
3 |
23 |
16 |
1078 |
31 |
|
FERRERE Matheo |
999 R |
PupM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
3 |
23 |
10 |
1136 |
32 |
|
GAUDIEUX LEBLOND Raphael |
999 E |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
3 |
22½ |
14 |
1193 |
33 |
|
IVANHOE Jordan |
1199 R |
CadM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
3 |
22 |
14 |
1108 |
34 |
|
MAGDELEINE Yohan |
999 R |
PupM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
3 |
21½ |
14 |
1148 |
35 |
|
BEGUE Yannis |
1199 R |
CadM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
3 |
21 |
10 |
1050 |
36 |
|
GUILLEAU Martin |
799 R |
PupM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
3 |
20½ |
11 |
1024 |
37 |
|
MULLER Antoine |
1499 E |
BenM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
19½ |
10 |
933 |
38 |
|
RIQUIER-CAPRON Elliot |
999 R |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
3 |
18½ |
12 |
1075 |
39 |
|
JULIE Lucas |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
2½ |
20 |
11 |
922 |
40 |
|
CARRIER Loic |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
2½ |
20 |
6½ |
940 |
41 |
|
MORICE Rafael |
999 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
2½ |
16½ |
9 |
980 |
42 |
|
AMANY Lucas |
999 R |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
|
25½ |
9 |
1020 |
43 |
|
ARMENGE Samuel |
999 R |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
2 |
20½ |
7 |
983 |
44 |
|
TECHER Mourtaza |
1199 R |
CadM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
2 |
18 |
9 |
892 |
45 |
|
BOYER Kenji |
1399 R |
JunM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
2 |
18 |
7 |
1030 |
46 |
|
VINGUEDASSALOM Fabien |
999 E |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
2 |
18 |
5 |
857 |
47 |
|
CAMESETY Theophane |
999 E |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
2 |
17 |
5 |
938 |
48 |
|
PEREIRA Lucas |
1199 R |
MinM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
1½ |
19½ |
9 |
832 |
49 |
|
MAILLOT Louis |
1199 R |
CadM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
1 |
18 |
6 |
836 |
50 |
|
BOITARD-GLAMPORT Adrien |
999 E |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
0 |
16 |
0 |
424 |
51 |
|
ROLAND PAINAYE Chloe |
999 E |
PupF |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
0 |
13½ |
0 |
460 |
52 |
|
PAINAYE Tom |
999 E |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
0 |
12½ |
0 |
472 |
|