4èME COUPE DE ETABLISSEMENTS CESDE Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AMANY Lucas |
999 R |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
2 |
|
ARMENGE Samuel |
999 R |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
3 |
|
AUFFRET Mathys |
999 R |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
4 |
|
BARON Thibault |
1340 R |
PupM |
|
REU |
L'Academie du Jeu La Possession |
5 |
|
BEGUE Yannis |
1199 R |
CadM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
6 |
|
BERTAULT Nathan |
999 R |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
7 |
|
BOITARD-GLAMPORT Adrien |
999 E |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
8 |
|
BOYER Kenji |
1399 R |
JunM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
9 |
|
CAMESETY Harry |
999 E |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
10 |
|
CAMESETY Theophane |
999 E |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
11 |
|
CARRIER Loic |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
12 |
|
CHEN Christian |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
13 |
|
DAVID Leo |
999 R |
PupM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
14 |
|
DENOS Baptiste |
999 R |
PupM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
15 |
|
ERIC ANDRIANA Fitia |
1510 R |
PupF |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
16 |
|
EVRIN Selvam |
1730 R |
BenM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
17 |
|
FERRERE Matheo |
999 R |
PupM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
18 |
|
GAUDIEUX LEBLOND Raphael |
999 E |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
19 |
|
GUILLEAU Martin |
799 R |
PupM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
20 |
|
HA-SON Lucas |
1199 R |
MinM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
21 |
|
HACHE Joshua |
1399 R |
JunM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
22 |
|
IVANHOE Jordan |
1199 R |
CadM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
23 |
|
JULIE Lucas |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
24 |
|
LANDRY Paul |
999 E |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
25 |
|
LANGLOIS Lou |
999 R |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
26 |
|
LAOUSSING Mathis |
1650 R |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
27 |
|
LARMET Nino |
1770 R |
PupM |
|
REU |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
28 |
|
LELIBOUX Thais |
999 E |
BenF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
29 |
|
LIANG You Yuan |
1499 E |
SenM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
30 |
|
MAGDELEINE Johan |
999 R |
PupM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
31 |
|
MAGDELEINE Yohan |
999 R |
PupM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
32 |
|
MAILLOT Louis |
1199 R |
CadM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
33 |
|
MERCADAL Theo |
1770 R |
MinM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
34 |
|
MOLER Romain |
1399 R |
JunM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
35 |
|
MORICE Rafael |
999 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
36 |
|
MULLER Antoine |
1499 E |
BenM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
37 |
|
NABOULET Corentin |
999 E |
BenM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
38 |
|
NOVET-PAZER Nathan |
1140 R |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
39 |
|
PAINAYE Tom |
999 E |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
40 |
|
PAYET Thomas |
999 R |
PupM |
|
REU |
Academie du Jeu d'Echecs de La Possession |
41 |
|
PEREIRA Lucas |
1199 R |
MinM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
42 |
|
PUN CHUNG Leo |
1640 R |
MinM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
43 |
|
RAMDAS Marvin |
1399 E |
JunM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
44 |
|
REBUT Paul |
1440 R |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
45 |
|
RINGAYEN Rose-May |
2020 R |
CadF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
46 |
|
RIQUIER-CAPRON Elliot |
999 R |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
47 |
|
ROLAND PAINAYE Chloe |
999 E |
PupF |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
48 |
|
SCERRA Enzo |
999 E |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
49 |
|
TECHER Mourtaza |
1199 R |
CadM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
50 |
|
VINGADASSALOM Bryan |
999 R |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint Paul |
51 |
|
VINGUEDASSALOM Fabien |
999 E |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
52 |
|
ZENG Marcel |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
|