tournoi JEUNES Vitrolles 2017 Résultats de la ronde 5 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
4 |
DVORAK SANTOS Tiago |
1440 R |
1 - 0 |
SOULET Kylian |
1270 R |
4 |
2 |
4 |
BACROT Victoria |
1420 R |
X - X |
SOULET Julia |
1110 R |
4 |
3 |
3 |
ZULLI Tanguy |
1440 R |
0 - 1 |
DELAPLACE Mathias |
1480 R |
3½ |
4 |
3½ |
NAAM Shedy |
1240 R |
1 - 0 |
COUDENE Martin |
1260 R |
3 |
5 |
3 |
COULLET Paul |
1340 R |
X - X |
DESANIAU Yolan |
1200 R |
3 |
6 |
3 |
MANGIN Raphael |
1330 R |
1 - 0 |
TRAMARIN Matteo |
1190 R |
3 |
7 |
3 |
LANGONNET Jules |
1320 R |
0 - 1 |
THIERRY MOUREY Alban |
1130 R |
3 |
8 |
3 |
CAYROU Fabien |
1190 R |
0 - 1 |
NICULAE Vlad Marius |
1250 R |
3 |
9 |
3 |
MERNIZ Sarah |
1180 R |
1 - 0 |
PENTCHEFF Julie |
1220 R |
3 |
10 |
3 |
BOGHOSSIAN Lucie |
1210 R |
1 - 0 |
BONCHRISTIANI Pierre |
799 E |
3 |
11 |
2½ |
MARCHIS MOUREN Emma |
1150 R |
0 - 1 |
LEPRINCE Solal |
1160 R |
2½ |
12 |
2½ |
CHAUMET Etienne |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
CUTAYAR Quentin |
799 E |
2½ |
13 |
2 |
BERTHON Timothee |
1360 R |
1 - 0 |
PERSONNE Solene |
1010 R |
2 |
14 |
2 |
SHELAR Rujuta |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
LAMBERT Lancelot |
1320 R |
2 |
15 |
2 |
KUPPICH Chloe |
1250 R |
1 - 0 |
FOESSER Guillaume |
999 E |
2 |
16 |
2 |
BIARD Noah |
1160 R |
0 - 1 |
LATRASSE Tao |
960 R |
2 |
17 |
2 |
BACHIR Sarah |
1150 R |
0 - 1 |
HURTADO Samuel |
950 R |
2 |
18 |
2 |
ROATTA Loris |
1150 R |
0 - 1 |
NEKKACHE Anis |
950 R |
2 |
19 |
2 |
LECUIT Theophile |
960 R |
1 - 0 |
ABELLO Elise |
1140 R |
2 |
20 |
2 |
DE MOURA NAVALHO Joao-Curtis |
950 R |
1 - 0 |
COUTABLE Nils |
1120 R |
2 |
21 |
2 |
LATRASSE Lenny |
870 R |
0 - 1 |
ROSE-VILLAIN Tom |
1100 R |
2 |
22 |
2 |
TRAMARIN Esteban |
1080 R |
0 - 1 |
CONSTANT Colin |
799 E |
2 |
23 |
2 |
TELLO Gabriel |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
DELPORTE Clement |
1060 R |
2 |
24 |
2 |
DI PIETRO Enzo |
1050 R |
1 - 0 |
CROS DE VECCHIS Adam |
799 E |
2 |
25 |
2 |
ALFANO Emilie |
1040 R |
1 - 0 |
PASSCHIER Rafael |
799 E |
2 |
26 |
1 |
PRIN-MOLLET Dorian |
1000 R |
0 - 1 |
BEDHOUCHE Rayan |
1300 R |
1½ |
27 |
1½ |
BOUTON Come |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
DENIS Aurele |
880 R |
1 |
28 |
1 |
BOYER Tom |
1030 R |
1 - 0 |
BOUZIDI Merwan |
799 E |
1 |
29 |
1 |
ROGELET-VARGAS Esteban |
1010 R |
1 - 0 |
CAYROU Kylian |
799 E |
1 |
30 |
1 |
DESOUCHES Clarence |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
ANGOT-CHABANOL Ethan |
830 R |
1 |
31 |
1 |
MIDOUX Malicia |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
MANUKYAN Robert |
820 R |
1 |
32 |
1 |
BHUTRA Richard |
800 R |
0 - 1 |
HAMM Rodrigue |
799 E |
1 |
33 |
1 |
PASSCHIER Esteban |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
BAUER Pierre |
799 E |
1 |
34 |
1 |
BENALI Ylian |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
PONCET Lucas |
799 E |
1 |
35 |
½ |
HAMM Gabrielle |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
SHELAR Manasvi |
799 E |
1 |
36 |
0 |
ABELLO Justine |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
MARET Anna |
960 R |
½ |
37 |
0 |
JOLLIVET Nils |
799 E |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|