Challenge collèges Isère 2017 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AKOPIAN Edwin |
1770 R |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
2 |
|
AMIEL Jeanne |
1199 E |
MinF |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
3 |
|
BERGONZOLI Nathan |
1510 R |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
4 |
|
BOUVIER Leo |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
5 |
|
BOUX-DE-CASSON Leo |
1400 R |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
6 |
|
BRAVARD Nathanael |
1350 R |
BenM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
7 |
|
CAMUS Coline |
1410 R |
MinF |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
8 |
|
CHARPIN Marine |
1420 R |
MinF |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
9 |
|
CHEVILLOTTE Cyprien |
999 E |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echirolles-Alekhine |
10 |
|
COLAS Esteban |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
L'Echiquier Martinerois |
11 |
|
COLLE Tanya |
1230 R |
BenF |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
12 |
|
COLLET Thomas |
1310 R |
PupM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
13 |
|
DARBON Virgile |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
14 |
|
DAVID Loris |
1050 R |
BenM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
15 |
|
DELHOUME Thomas |
999 E |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
16 |
|
DELOYE Remi |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echirolles-Alekhine |
17 |
|
DJOHARIAN Pouria |
1840 R |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
18 |
|
DUPUIS-DABAJI Lounes |
1160 R |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
19 |
|
FAISSOLE-DURAND Tom |
1240 R |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
20 |
|
MARION Hugues |
999 E |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
21 |
|
MELIS Achille |
1540 R |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
22 |
|
PEYROTTES Hedi |
1370 R |
MinM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
23 |
|
PIERCY Eloi |
999 E |
BenM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
24 |
|
PIOLLAT Thibault |
1290 R |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
25 |
|
PLANEIX Jules |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
26 |
|
PUYDT Diane |
1440 R |
BenF |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
27 |
|
PUYDT Gilles |
1760 R |
PupM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
28 |
|
REGRETTIER Mael |
1780 R |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
29 |
|
SAYA Ethan |
2080 R |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
30 |
|
STAMBOULIAN Edouard |
1560 R |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
31 |
|
TRIOMPHE Lucas |
1240 R |
PupM |
|
ARA |
L'Echiquier Martinerois |
32 |
|
TROCHET Matthieu |
1510 R |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
33 |
|
VAN BOMMEL Simon |
1240 R |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
34 |
|
VIEUX-MELCHIOR Victor |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
|