essey circuit 54 2017 etape 6 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ADRIAN Leopold |
1790 R |
BenM |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
2 |
|
ADRIAN Louise |
1710 R |
CadF |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
|
ADRIAN Lucien |
1660 R |
MinM |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
|
ANDRES-DOMENECH Pablo |
2010 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Echiquier Nanceien |
5 |
|
BOURHIS Guy |
1730 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
6 |
|
CAPACES Dylan |
1620 R |
BenM |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
7 |
|
CHARBONNEL Christophe |
1740 R |
BenM |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
8 |
|
CLEMENT Herve |
1810 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Echiquier Nanceien |
9 |
|
DA SILVA Quentin |
2250 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Echiquier Nanceien |
10 |
|
DE TALANCE Stephane |
1690 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
11 |
|
DECUIGNIERE Tom |
2010 R |
BenM |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
12 |
|
DURUP DE BALEINE Come |
1600 R |
PupM |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
13 |
|
ELLIS Antoine |
1960 R |
BenM |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
14 |
|
GOEURY Yves |
1430 R |
VetM |
|
LOR |
Nancy Est Echecs |
15 |
|
GOUNANT Stanislas |
1700 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Echiquier Nanceien |
16 |
|
HARMAND Yann |
1710 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
17 |
|
HINZELIN Mireille |
1350 R |
SenF |
|
LOR |
Nancy Est Echecs |
18 |
|
HORNET Nicolas |
1820 R |
PupM |
|
LOR |
Echec et Max ! |
19 |
|
HORNOY Jean-Michel |
1630 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Nancy Est Echecs |
20 |
|
JUCHAT Gael |
1750 R |
MinM |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
21 |
|
KELLER Jean Curt |
1680 R |
VetM |
|
LOR |
Nancy Est Echecs |
22 |
|
KOESSLER Jean Philippe |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
23 |
|
LALLEMANT Aurelien |
1620 R |
MinM |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
24 |
|
LANET Bruno |
1550 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
25 |
f |
LE CORRE Benjamin |
2170 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
26 |
|
NEZOSI Constantin |
1510 R |
PupM |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
27 |
|
PASCUAL Ismael |
1330 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
28 |
|
PAVEE Louis |
1850 R |
PupM |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
29 |
|
PERISSE Matteo |
1730 R |
MinM |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
30 |
|
PERTUY Noe |
1520 R |
PouM |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
31 |
|
RAHI William |
1640 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
32 |
|
RINALDI Mateo |
1680 R |
MinM |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
33 |
|
ROSSINOT Edouard |
1720 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
34 |
|
RUFFENACH Alain |
1850 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
35 |
|
STEININGER Denis |
2090 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Echiquier Nanceien |
36 |
|
VENARD Gautier |
1800 R |
BenM |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
37 |
|
VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc |
1720 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Seichamps Échecs |
38 |
|
ZAWADSKI Stephane |
2060 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
39 |
|
ZEVIO Thomas |
1620 R |
PupM |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
40 |
|
ZHOU Theo |
1440 R |
PupM |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
41 |
|
ZIENKIEWICZ Geoffroy |
2110 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Villers Caro-Kann |
|