OPEN INTERNATIONAL DE LA GUADELOUPE 2017 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AJASSO Yves |
1760 N |
VetM |
|
GUA |
Guadeloupe Universitaire Club |
2 |
|
ARSENEC Charles-Andre |
1534 F |
CadM |
|
MAR |
L'Echiquier Foyalais |
3 |
|
BARREAU Nathan |
1093 F |
MinM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
4 |
|
BAUGE Lionel |
1408 F |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
5 |
|
BELLAY Beyane |
1459 F |
BenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
6 |
|
BOISMARTEL Laurent |
1539 F |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
7 |
|
BOISMARTEL Leo |
1390 F |
BenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
8 |
|
BORDY Anne-Laure |
1263 F |
BenF |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
9 |
|
BRUDEY Kyllian |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
GUA |
Club d'Echecs du Gosier (JASER) |
10 |
|
BRUDEY Lilian |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
GUA |
Club d'Echecs du Gosier (JASER) |
11 |
|
BUISSON Lionel |
1988 F |
JunM |
|
MAR |
Arsenal |
12 |
|
CASALAN Francois |
1905 F |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Club d'Echecs du Gosier (JASER) |
13 |
|
CELANIE Erwan |
1251 F |
MinM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
14 |
|
CHRISTOPHE-HAYOT Romain |
1786 F |
SepM |
|
MAR |
Lenard Echecs et jeux analytiques |
15 |
|
CLAIRVILLE Livens |
1413 F |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Les Fous de Deshaies |
16 |
|
CLAUS Camille |
1276 F |
MinF |
|
GUA |
Club d'Echecs du Gosier (JASER) |
17 |
|
CLAUS Gregoire |
1338 F |
CadM |
|
GUA |
Club d'Echecs du Gosier (JASER) |
18 |
|
COLAT Marcel |
1238 F |
VetM |
|
GUA |
Les Fous de Deshaies |
19 |
|
COPAVER Alvyn |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
GUA |
Club d'Echecs du Gosier (JASER) |
20 |
|
DABRIOU Philippe |
1010 N |
VetM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
21 |
|
DECURNINGE Brice |
1445 F |
BenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
22 |
|
DOLMARE Theo |
1290 F |
PupM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
23 |
|
DOUGLAS Lionel |
1767 F |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
24 |
|
ESNAULT Jean-Loup |
1524 F |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
25 |
|
FALLA Damien |
1489 F |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Guadeloupe Universitaire Club |
26 |
|
FRIGERE Guy |
1245 F |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
27 |
|
GERARD Kelian |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
28 |
|
GOUAIT Raymond |
1524 F |
SenM |
|
MAR |
Echecs Club de Terreville |
29 |
|
GOUNOUMAN Ikshan |
1232 F |
PouM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
30 |
|
GRANGE Julien |
1879 F |
SenM |
|
MAR |
Le Roi Saléen |
31 |
|
GUERIN Catherine |
1399 E |
SenF |
|
GUA |
Club d'Echecs du Gosier (JASER) |
32 |
|
HEBRARD Emmanuel |
1294 F |
PupM |
|
MAR |
Lenard Echecs et jeux analytiques |
33 |
|
HENRY Sylvio |
1475 F |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
34 |
|
HOUARD Alain |
1367 F |
SepM |
|
MAR |
Arsenal |
35 |
|
HUYGHUES-BEAUFOND Mathis |
1112 F |
PouM |
|
MAR |
Arsenal |
36 |
m |
L'AMI Alina |
2304 F |
SenF |
|
|
Echiquier Médocain |
37 |
|
LUBINO Adrien |
1702 F |
JunM |
|
|
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
38 |
|
MARBOT Raymond |
1685 F |
VetM |
|
MAR |
Echecs Club de Terreville |
39 |
|
MARILLAT Thierry |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Club d'Echecs du Gosier (JASER) |
40 |
|
MASSIANI Xavier |
1415 F |
BenM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
41 |
|
MEYNARD Cedrick |
1483 F |
MinM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
42 |
|
MINATCHY Tristan |
1322 F |
BenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
43 |
|
MKPADI Michael |
1513 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
44 |
|
MOLIA Jean-Marie |
1858 F |
SenM |
|
GUA |
GRANROK (JISC) |
45 |
|
MOUEZA Olivier |
1616 F |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Guadeloupe Universitaire Club |
46 |
|
NARDOL Fred |
1874 F |
SenM |
|
MAR |
Lenard Echecs et jeux analytiques |
47 |
|
NORVAL Nicolas |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
|
|
48 |
|
OLIPHAR DOUGLAS Maelys |
1266 F |
PupF |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
49 |
|
PEVENAGE Louis |
1249 F |
BenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
50 |
|
PIERRE-LOUIS Enzo |
1471 F |
PupM |
|
MAR |
Lenard Echecs et jeux analytiques |
51 |
|
RAABON Henrick |
1217 F |
BenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
52 |
|
RAMON Manuel |
1220 F |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Club d'Echecs du Gosier (JASER) |
53 |
|
SAINT JUERY Loyd |
1210 F |
MinM |
|
GUA |
Club d'Echecs du Gosier (JASER) |
54 |
|
SZUBERT Emma |
1180 N |
PupF |
|
GUA |
Club d'Echecs du Gosier (JASER) |
55 |
|
WENG-LAW Ethan |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
MAR |
L'Echiquier Foyalais |
56 |
|
WILINSKI Jean |
1590 N |
SepM |
|
GUA |
Suwaryu |
|