11e open rapide de Betton - Principal Résultats de la ronde 3 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
2 |
JOLLY Jean-Francois |
2510 R |
1 - 0 |
ONEY Remel |
1950 R |
2 |
2 |
2 |
PASCOT Jean |
1980 R |
0 - 1 |
LE MAREC Simon |
2410 R |
2 |
3 |
2 |
DURAND-LE LUDEC Brendan-Budok |
2170 R |
1 - 0 |
RUHLMANN Helene |
1840 R |
2 |
4 |
2 |
SEITE Sullian |
1950 R |
1 - 0 |
WALKOWIAK Michael |
2140 R |
2 |
5 |
2 |
MOCQUARD Yves |
2110 R |
0 - 1 |
FERRET-LEGER Gaspard |
1770 R |
2 |
6 |
2 |
ALIAGA PEREZ Christian Mariano |
1910 R |
0 - 1 |
JOURDREN Kevin |
2100 R |
2 |
7 |
2 |
JUTARD Yann |
1740 R |
0 - 1 |
LE DUIGOU Goulven |
2090 R |
2 |
8 |
2 |
DESCORMIER Natello |
1730 R |
0 - 1 |
NORMAND Victor |
2030 R |
2 |
9 |
1½ |
LEMASLE Raphael |
2260 R |
1 - 0 |
CATHERINOT Laetitia |
1730 R |
2 |
10 |
1 |
BRAULT Gabriel |
2090 R |
1 - 0 |
DUAULT Alexis |
1890 R |
1½ |
11 |
1 |
JOYEUX Gerard |
1680 R |
0 - 1 |
KAULFUSS Helmut |
2220 R |
1 |
12 |
1 |
RIDER Palmer |
2030 R |
1 - 0 |
LEGRAS Sebastien |
1640 R |
1 |
13 |
1 |
FOURNIS D'ALBIAT Vincent |
1670 R |
0 - 1 |
CARAY Jerome |
1990 R |
1 |
14 |
1 |
PLA Richard |
1590 R |
0 - 1 |
MAZZA Stefano |
1970 R |
1 |
15 |
1 |
FRANCEZ Theo |
1950 R |
0 - 1 |
GABILLARD Gilbert |
1570 R |
1 |
16 |
1 |
THEBAULT Stephane |
1570 R |
0 - 1 |
KAULFUSS Christa |
1940 R |
1 |
17 |
1 |
PERNOT Damien |
1550 R |
0 - 1 |
MARIE Xavier |
1910 R |
1 |
18 |
1 |
MARTIN Yvon |
1910 R |
1 - 0 |
FAHRENBERG Martin |
1520 R |
1 |
19 |
1 |
VASSELIN Louis |
1510 R |
0 - 1 |
HERREMAN-BOUTOT Louise |
1880 R |
1 |
20 |
1 |
HALLIER-LECHAT Iulian |
1490 R |
X - X |
SEITE Yamina |
1850 R |
1 |
21 |
1 |
LE MAREC Laura |
1840 R |
1 - 0 |
GREARD Caroline |
1460 R |
1 |
22 |
1 |
DOL Cecile |
1810 R |
1 - 0 |
CATHERINOT Margot |
1420 R |
1 |
23 |
1 |
LEFEVRE Pascal |
1490 R |
0 - 1 |
DEROUIN Stephane |
1790 R |
1 |
24 |
1 |
AKIKI Michel |
1770 R |
1 - 0 |
LE DANTEC Claude |
1420 R |
1 |
25 |
1 |
SCHWOB Paulin |
1760 R |
1 - 0 |
FORGET Jeremy |
1370 R |
1 |
26 |
1 |
VARIN Frederic |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
BOURGOIN Cecile |
1740 R |
1 |
27 |
1 |
BANNIER Thibault |
1250 R |
0 - 1 |
LEYSOUR DE ROHELLO Francois |
1710 R |
1 |
28 |
1 |
HERREMAN-BOUTOT Samuel |
1700 R |
1 - 0 |
COURJAL Pauline |
1230 R |
1 |
29 |
0 |
SERRAND Matthieu |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
RADOVANOVIC Vanja |
2050 R |
0 |
30 |
0 |
GUYADER Ronan |
1390 R |
0 - 1 |
BECHET Olivier |
1570 R |
0 |
31 |
0 |
FAHRENBERG Ionas |
1570 R |
0 - 1 |
VASSELIN Benoit |
1399 E |
0 |
32 |
0 |
STORME Alain |
1530 R |
1 - 0 |
HAYERE Baptiste |
1250 R |
0 |
33 |
0 |
ANGELE Henri |
1420 R |
0 - 1 |
CATHERINOT Noemie |
1240 R |
0 |
34 |
0 |
COURJAL Juliette |
1410 R |
1 - 0 |
LE CAINEC Erwan |
1210 R |
0 |
35 |
0 |
DELESTRE Anatole |
1400 R |
1 - 0 |
SCHWOB Karine |
1200 R |
0 |
36 |
0 |
GOUSSET Jean-Philippe |
1150 R |
0 - 1 |
L'HELGOUALC'H Jean-Martial |
1399 E |
0 |
37 |
0 |
PELLIZZA Truc-Giang |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
AGUILAR LOPEZ Mina |
1130 R |
0 |
|