ffe
11e open rapide de Betton - Principal
Résultats de la ronde 3
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 2 JOLLY Jean-Francois 2510 R 1 - 0 ONEY Remel 1950 R 2
2 2 PASCOT Jean 1980 R 0 - 1 LE MAREC Simon 2410 R 2
3 2 DURAND-LE LUDEC Brendan-Budok 2170 R 1 - 0 RUHLMANN Helene 1840 R 2
4 2 SEITE Sullian 1950 R 1 - 0 WALKOWIAK Michael 2140 R 2
5 2 MOCQUARD Yves 2110 R 0 - 1 FERRET-LEGER Gaspard 1770 R 2
6 2 ALIAGA PEREZ Christian Mariano 1910 R 0 - 1 JOURDREN Kevin 2100 R 2
7 2 JUTARD Yann 1740 R 0 - 1 LE DUIGOU Goulven 2090 R 2
8 2 DESCORMIER Natello 1730 R 0 - 1 NORMAND Victor 2030 R 2
9 LEMASLE Raphael 2260 R 1 - 0 CATHERINOT Laetitia 1730 R 2
10 1 BRAULT Gabriel 2090 R 1 - 0 DUAULT Alexis 1890 R
11 1 JOYEUX Gerard 1680 R 0 - 1 KAULFUSS Helmut 2220 R 1
12 1 RIDER Palmer 2030 R 1 - 0 LEGRAS Sebastien 1640 R 1
13 1 FOURNIS D'ALBIAT Vincent 1670 R 0 - 1 CARAY Jerome 1990 R 1
14 1 PLA Richard 1590 R 0 - 1 MAZZA Stefano 1970 R 1
15 1 FRANCEZ Theo 1950 R 0 - 1 GABILLARD Gilbert 1570 R 1
16 1 THEBAULT Stephane 1570 R 0 - 1 KAULFUSS Christa 1940 R 1
17 1 PERNOT Damien 1550 R 0 - 1 MARIE Xavier 1910 R 1
18 1 MARTIN Yvon 1910 R 1 - 0 FAHRENBERG Martin 1520 R 1
19 1 VASSELIN Louis 1510 R 0 - 1 HERREMAN-BOUTOT Louise 1880 R 1
20 1 HALLIER-LECHAT Iulian 1490 R X - X SEITE Yamina 1850 R 1
21 1 LE MAREC Laura 1840 R 1 - 0 GREARD Caroline 1460 R 1
22 1 DOL Cecile 1810 R 1 - 0 CATHERINOT Margot 1420 R 1
23 1 LEFEVRE Pascal 1490 R 0 - 1 DEROUIN Stephane 1790 R 1
24 1 AKIKI Michel 1770 R 1 - 0 LE DANTEC Claude 1420 R 1
25 1 SCHWOB Paulin 1760 R 1 - 0 FORGET Jeremy 1370 R 1
26 1 VARIN Frederic 1399 E 0 - 1 BOURGOIN Cecile 1740 R 1
27 1 BANNIER Thibault 1250 R 0 - 1 LEYSOUR DE ROHELLO Francois 1710 R 1
28 1 HERREMAN-BOUTOT Samuel 1700 R 1 - 0 COURJAL Pauline 1230 R 1
29 0 SERRAND Matthieu 1399 E 0 - 1 RADOVANOVIC Vanja 2050 R 0
30 0 GUYADER Ronan 1390 R 0 - 1 BECHET Olivier 1570 R 0
31 0 FAHRENBERG Ionas 1570 R 0 - 1 VASSELIN Benoit 1399 E 0
32 0 STORME Alain 1530 R 1 - 0 HAYERE Baptiste 1250 R 0
33 0 ANGELE Henri 1420 R 0 - 1 CATHERINOT Noemie 1240 R 0
34 0 COURJAL Juliette 1410 R 1 - 0 LE CAINEC Erwan 1210 R 0
35 0 DELESTRE Anatole 1400 R 1 - 0 SCHWOB Karine 1200 R 0
36 0 GOUSSET Jean-Philippe 1150 R 0 - 1 L'HELGOUALC'H Jean-Martial 1399 E 0
37 0 PELLIZZA Truc-Giang 1399 E 0 - 1 AGUILAR LOPEZ Mina 1130 R 0