11e open rapide de Betton - Principal Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AGUILAR LOPEZ Mina |
1130 R |
SepF |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
2 |
|
AKIKI Michel |
1770 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Vitréen |
3 |
|
ALIAGA PEREZ Christian Mariano |
1910 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
4 |
|
ANGELE Henri |
1420 R |
VetM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
5 |
|
BANNIER Thibault |
1250 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Olympic Club Montalbanais |
6 |
|
BECHET Olivier |
1570 R |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
7 |
|
BOURGOIN Cecile |
1740 R |
JunF |
|
BRE |
L'Echiquier Vezinois |
8 |
|
BRAULT Gabriel |
2090 R |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
9 |
|
CARAY Jerome |
1990 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
10 |
|
CATHERINOT Laetitia |
1730 R |
SenF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
11 |
|
CATHERINOT Margot |
1420 R |
PupF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
12 |
|
CATHERINOT Noemie |
1240 R |
BenF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
13 |
|
COURJAL Juliette |
1410 R |
PupF |
|
BRE |
Betton Echecs Club |
14 |
|
COURJAL Pauline |
1230 R |
BenF |
|
BRE |
Betton Echecs Club |
15 |
|
DELESTRE Anatole |
1400 R |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Betton Echecs Club |
16 |
|
DEROUIN Stephane |
1790 R |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
17 |
|
DESCORMIER Natello |
1730 R |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
18 |
|
DOL Cecile |
1810 R |
JunF |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
19 |
|
DUAULT Alexis |
1890 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Olympic Club Montalbanais |
20 |
|
DURAND-LE LUDEC Brendan-Budok |
2170 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Betton Echecs Club |
21 |
|
FAHRENBERG Ionas |
1570 R |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
22 |
|
FAHRENBERG Martin |
1520 R |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
23 |
|
FERRET-LEGER Gaspard |
1770 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
24 |
|
FORGET Jeremy |
1370 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
25 |
|
FOURNIS D'ALBIAT Vincent |
1670 R |
CadM |
|
BRE |
Olympic Club Montalbanais |
26 |
|
FRANCEZ Theo |
1950 R |
CadM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
27 |
|
GABILLARD Gilbert |
1570 R |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
28 |
|
GOUSSET Jean-Philippe |
1150 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
29 |
|
GREARD Caroline |
1460 R |
SenF |
|
BRE |
Betton Echecs Club |
30 |
|
GUYADER Ronan |
1390 R |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Rennes - Les Longs Pres |
31 |
|
HALLIER-LECHAT Iulian |
1490 R |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
32 |
|
HAYERE Baptiste |
1250 R |
JunM |
|
BRE |
Betton Echecs Club |
33 |
|
HERREMAN-BOUTOT Louise |
1880 R |
BenF |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
34 |
|
HERREMAN-BOUTOT Samuel |
1700 R |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
35 |
m |
JOLLY Jean-Francois |
2510 R |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
36 |
|
JOURDREN Kevin |
2100 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
37 |
|
JOYEUX Gerard |
1680 R |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Haute Bretagne Echecs |
38 |
|
JUTARD Yann |
1740 R |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Betton Echecs Club |
39 |
|
KAULFUSS Christa |
1940 R |
VetF |
|
|
|
40 |
|
KAULFUSS Helmut |
2220 R |
VetM |
|
|
|
41 |
|
L'HELGOUALC'H Jean-Martial |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Betton Echecs Club |
42 |
|
LE CAINEC Erwan |
1210 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
43 |
|
LE DANTEC Claude |
1420 R |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
44 |
|
LE DUIGOU Goulven |
2090 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Betton Echecs Club |
45 |
|
LE MAREC Laura |
1840 R |
SenF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
46 |
|
LE MAREC Simon |
2410 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
47 |
|
LEFEVRE Pascal |
1490 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Olympic Club Montalbanais |
48 |
|
LEGRAS Sebastien |
1640 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Vitréen |
49 |
|
LEMASLE Raphael |
2260 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
50 |
|
LEYSOUR DE ROHELLO Francois |
1710 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
51 |
|
MARIE Xavier |
1910 R |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Betton Echecs Club |
52 |
|
MARTIN Yvon |
1910 R |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
53 |
|
MAZZA Stefano |
1970 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
L'Echiquier Dinardais |
54 |
|
MOCQUARD Yves |
2110 R |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
55 |
|
NORMAND Victor |
2030 R |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
56 |
|
ONEY Remel |
1950 R |
SenF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
57 |
|
PASCOT Jean |
1980 R |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
58 |
|
PELLIZZA Truc-Giang |
1399 E |
SenF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
59 |
|
PERNOT Damien |
1550 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Betton Echecs Club |
60 |
|
PLA Richard |
1590 R |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Betton Echecs Club |
61 |
|
RADOVANOVIC Vanja |
2050 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
L'Echiquier Dinardais |
62 |
|
RIDER Palmer |
2030 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Haute Bretagne Echecs |
63 |
|
RUHLMANN Helene |
1840 R |
SenF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
64 |
|
SCHWOB Karine |
1200 R |
SenF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
65 |
|
SCHWOB Paulin |
1760 R |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
66 |
|
SEITE Sullian |
1950 R |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
67 |
|
SEITE Yamina |
1850 R |
CadF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
68 |
|
SERRAND Matthieu |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Betton Echecs Club |
69 |
|
STORME Alain |
1530 R |
VetM |
|
BRE |
L'Echiquier Dinardais |
70 |
|
THEBAULT Stephane |
1570 R |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Vitréen |
71 |
|
VARIN Frederic |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
72 |
|
VASSELIN Benoit |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier club de Pontivy |
73 |
|
VASSELIN Louis |
1510 R |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier club de Pontivy |
74 |
|
WALKOWIAK Michael |
2140 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Haute Bretagne Echecs |
|