Rapide du Haut Vaucluse 2017 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BAUER Alexandra |
1520 R |
BenF |
|
|
Echecs Club Montpellier |
2 |
|
BAUTZMANN Didier |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
3 |
|
BORDERIE David |
2060 R |
SenM |
|
|
Echiquier Orangeois |
4 |
|
BRETON Delphine |
1450 R |
SenF |
|
|
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
5 |
|
BRUN Michel |
1580 R |
MinM |
|
|
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
6 |
|
COULLET Paul |
1340 R |
PupM |
|
|
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
7 |
|
DELAFOSSE Sofiane |
1630 R |
MinM |
|
|
Cavalier Fou de Bollène |
8 |
|
FIGIER Anthony |
2200 R |
SenM |
|
|
Marseille Echecs |
9 |
|
FRANCOIS Victor |
1310 R |
PouM |
|
|
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
10 |
|
GACHON Alban |
1490 R |
PouM |
|
|
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
11 |
|
GACHON Valentin |
1770 R |
MinM |
|
|
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
12 |
|
GACHON Wilfried |
1480 R |
SenM |
|
|
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
13 |
|
GOEAU Aurelice |
1850 R |
MinF |
|
|
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
14 |
|
GOEAU Loic |
1930 R |
SenM |
|
|
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
15 |
|
GONZALEZ Gregory |
1620 R |
SenM |
|
|
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
16 |
|
GOT Lionel |
1790 R |
SenM |
|
|
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
17 |
|
GUAZZETTI Loic |
1650 R |
MinM |
|
|
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
18 |
|
HERVY Daniel |
1570 R |
SenM |
|
|
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
19 |
|
KOCH Emilie |
1710 R |
MinF |
|
|
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
20 |
|
LAMIGE Guy |
1680 R |
SenM |
|
|
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
21 |
|
LAMY Herve |
1900 R |
SenM |
|
|
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
22 |
|
LARGY Theo |
1980 R |
MinM |
|
|
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
23 |
|
LAURENT-PAOLI Louis |
1930 R |
PupM |
|
|
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
24 |
f |
LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre |
2320 R |
CadM |
|
|
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
25 |
|
MEDDOURI-BERNARD Edouard |
1430 R |
BenM |
|
|
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
26 |
f |
MEUNIER Clement |
2380 R |
CadM |
|
|
Echiquier Orangeois |
27 |
|
ONATZKY Serge |
1700 R |
SenM |
|
|
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
28 |
|
PASSCHIER Albert |
1940 R |
VetM |
|
|
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
29 |
|
PASSCHIER Marie France |
1180 R |
VetF |
|
|
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
30 |
|
RAYNE Remy |
2160 R |
SenM |
|
|
Echiquier Montelais |
31 |
|
UBEDA Antoine |
1840 R |
SenM |
|
|
Echiquier Montelais |
32 |
|
VAISSE Kevin |
1990 R |
SenM |
|
|
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
33 |
|
VALAYER Antoine |
1710 R |
BenM |
|
|
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
34 |
|
VETTE Valerie |
1910 R |
SenF |
|
|
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
|