XXIV ème Open International Eté Echiquier Niçois Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ANSMANN Klaas |
2000 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
2 |
|
BARSEGHYAN Harutyun |
2446 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Nice Alekhine |
3 |
|
BENAMOZIG Jean-Marc |
1717 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Nice Agora Echecs |
4 |
|
BERGOUGNOUX Axel |
2224 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
5 |
|
BERGOUGNOUX Nils |
1450 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
6 |
|
CHRISTIEN Vincent |
2032 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
7 |
|
CUTTOLI Alexandre |
1731 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
8 |
m |
DEBRAY Christopher |
2345 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
9 |
|
DOPYCHAI Reent |
2026 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
10 |
|
DOUCHEZ Tony |
1291 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
11 |
|
FACQUEUR Jordan |
1280 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
12 |
|
FASSIO Francesco |
1624 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
13 |
|
FORLANO Luigi |
1998 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
14 |
|
GAUTIER Lisa |
1013 F |
PpoF |
|
PAC |
Nice Alekhine |
15 |
|
GAUTIER Louis |
1191 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Nice Alekhine |
16 |
|
GAY Sylvain |
1594 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
17 |
|
GORYACHKINA Svetlana |
1499 E |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Echiquier Niçois |
18 |
|
GUGLIELMI Dante |
1746 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
19 |
|
GUYONVARCH Thomas |
1322 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Philidor Echecs Paris |
20 |
|
LENOIR Albert |
1283 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
21 |
|
LI Dominique |
1752 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Azur Chess Club |
22 |
|
LOMANDONG Marc-Antoine |
2059 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
23 |
|
MAMMADHUSEYN Djeyhun |
1285 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Nice Alekhine |
24 |
|
MANGIARACINA Franck |
1756 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
25 |
|
MOKHTARI Abdelkader |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
|
|
26 |
|
NORDQUELLE Amelia |
1429 F |
PouF |
|
|
|
27 |
|
NORDQUELLE Daniel |
2047 F |
MinM |
|
|
|
28 |
|
ORTA Stephane |
1549 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
29 |
|
PALLAPIES Kilian |
1777 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
30 |
|
POBEDONOSTZEFF Franck |
1702 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cagnes Echecs |
31 |
|
RADOMAN Emmanuel |
1836 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Nice Alekhine |
32 |
|
ROSSOLINI-LAMORELLE Enzo |
1040 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
33 |
|
SACKUR Victor |
1190 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
34 |
|
SOLDANO Graziano |
1332 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
35 |
|
TORREGROSA Antoine |
1350 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Nice Agora Echecs |
36 |
|
ZVEREV-RODRIGUEZ Vassily |
1453 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
|