ffe
Championnat de France 2017 - Open D
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Perf
1  
ANDRE Victoria
  1   ANDRE Victoria 1452 F MinF FRA CVL 8 46 1762
1 N 1 153   COSTET Jean-Michel 1270 F SepM FRA OCC 4 36½ 1250
2 B 1 65   ATTARD Theophile 1341 F PupM FRA NAQ 37 1369
3 N 1 112   BERNABE Laurent 1374 F SenM FRA NAQ 41½ 1342
4 B 1 27   DEVAUX Francois 1498 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 43½ 1513
5 N 1 3   ALACHTAR Socrate 1426 F SenM FRA NAQ 8 43½ 1727
6 B 1 25   JUGEAU Frederic 1423 F SepM FRA BFC 6 44½ 1537
7 B 1 15   FOSSELLA Manuel 1455 F JunM FRA OCC 47½ 1540
8 N ½ 16   JARRIER Francis 1494 F VetM FRA NAQ 44½ 1554
9 B ½ 4   ROZEC Mialy 1435 F BenF FRA PAC 46½ 1682
1452 F MinF CVL +153N + 65B +112N + 27B +  3N + 25B + 15B = 16N =  4B 8 46 1762
2  
RUBIO Valentin
  2   RUBIO Valentin 1439 F MinM FRA NAQ 8 45½ 1756
1 N 1 160   DVORAK SANTOS Tiago 1248 F PupM FRA PAC 4 35½ 1186
2 B 1 85   JACKSON Sue 1330 F SenF FRA OCC 5 37½ 1347
3 N 1 17   FERNANDEZ Antoine 1329 F PupM FRA NAQ 41 1515
4 B 1 30   GUAZZELLI Alexandre 1479 F PpoM FRA CRS 6 43 1492
5 B 1 26   NORMAND Nicolas 1495 F SenM FRA OCC 6 44 1526
6 N ½ 15   FOSSELLA Manuel 1455 F JunM FRA OCC 47½ 1540
7 B ½ 7   ADIBA Jean-Claude 1421 F SepM FRA OCC 7 43½ 1571
8 N 1 8   DESPLANQUE Christophe 1412 F SepM FRA NAQ 7 43 1613
9 N 1 20   FORNES Marie 1494 F MinF FRA EST 38½ 1542
1439 F MinM NAQ +160N + 85B + 17N + 30B + 26B = 15N =  7B +  8N + 20N 8 45½ 1756
3  
ALACHTAR Socrate
  3   ALACHTAR Socrate 1426 F SenM FRA NAQ 8 43½ 1727
1 N 1 32   COSMI Guillaume 1223 F CadM FRA PAC 6 42 1490
2 B 1 235   BONOT Bernard 1323 F SepM FRA OCC 2 33½ 1135
3 B 1 154   ROUMEGUERE Gabin 1001 F PouM FRA NAQ 4 36½ 1234
4 N 1 59   SEILLON Geoffrey 1488 F SenM FRA IDF 38½ 1435
5 B 0 1   ANDRE Victoria 1452 F MinF FRA CVL 8 46 1762
6 N 1 76   COURTHAUDON Philippe 1496 F SepM FRA PDL 5 42½ 1416
7 B 1 26   NORMAND Nicolas 1495 F SenM FRA OCC 6 44 1526
8 N 1 31   CHARRUYER Baptiste 1472 F SenM FRA OCC 6 43 1483
9 B 1 7   ADIBA Jean-Claude 1421 F SepM FRA OCC 7 43½ 1571
1426 F SenM NAQ + 32N +235B +154B + 59N -  1B + 76N + 26B + 31N +  7B 8 43½ 1727
4  
ROZEC Mialy
  4   ROZEC Mialy 1435 F BenF FRA PAC 46½ 1682
1 N 1 107   AUBONNET Alain 1243 F VetM FRA NAQ 5 32½ 1198
2 B 1 101   KARSENTY Madeleine 1327 F VetF FRA ARA 5 33½ 1242
3 N 1 35   CASIMIR Matthieu 1292 F MinM FRA MAR 6 41 1540
4 B 1 39   JOYEUX Chloe 1477 F SenF FRA NAQ 6 39½ 1472
5 N 0 15   FOSSELLA Manuel 1455 F JunM FRA OCC 47½ 1540
6 B 1 27   DEVAUX Francois 1498 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 43½ 1513
7 N 1 12   KIM Jisu 1467 F MinM FRA IDF 7 41 1575
8 B 1 10   LEPAPE Eleonore 1439 F BenF FRA IDF 7 42½ 1548
9 N ½ 1   ANDRE Victoria 1452 F MinF FRA CVL 8 46 1762
1435 F BenF PAC +107N +101B + 35N + 39B - 15N + 27B + 12N + 10B =  1N 46½ 1682
5  
CROISILLE Shanti
  5   CROISILLE Shanti 1412 F PupF FRA IDF 43 1696
1 B 1 42   FENOLL Charles 1216 F MinM FRA IDF 6 37 1469
2 N 1 98   FUMEAU Bernard 1325 F VetM FRA OCC 5 34½ 1264
3 B ½ 16   JARRIER Francis 1494 F VetM FRA NAQ 44½ 1554
4 N 1 38   THEBAUD Edouard 1483 F SepM FRA IDF 6 40 1478
5 B ½ 49   BRUNETEAU Damien 1393 F SenM FRA NAQ 45 1446
6 N ½ 29   ROUSSEL Antoine 1480 F MinM FRA PDL 6 43 1498
7 B 1 19   PHILIPPEAU Sylvain 1478 F SenM FRA CVL 39 1509
8 N 1 76   COURTHAUDON Philippe 1496 F SepM FRA PDL 5 42½ 1416
9 B 1 18   GIUA Marie 1408 F MinF FRA CVL 40½ 1523
1412 F PupF IDF + 42B + 98N = 16B + 38N = 49B = 29N + 19B + 76N + 18B 43 1696
6  
JAGER Lisa
  6   JAGER Lisa 1405 F BenF FRA OCC 42½ 1708
1 B 1 167   VARIN Timeo 1200 N PpoM FRA NOR 4 32 1236
2 N 1 113   VALLEE Louis 1307 F PouM FRA ARA 41 1443
3 B ½ 38   THEBAUD Edouard 1483 F SepM FRA IDF 6 40 1478
4 N 1 51   SYLVESTRE-BARON Laurent 1477 F MinM FRA ARA 43 1438
5 B 1 34   YAKOVLEFF Michel 1446 F SepM FRA OCC 6 41½ 1449
6 N 0 9   AUBERT Elea 1499 F BenF FRA ARA 7 42½ 1595
7 B 1 29   ROUSSEL Antoine 1480 F MinM FRA PDL 6 43 1498
8 N 1 57   FALAIS Jean-Francois 1500 F SepM FRA ARA 39 1422
9 B 1 16   JARRIER Francis 1494 F VetM FRA NAQ 44½ 1554
1405 F BenF OCC +167B +113N = 38B + 51N + 34B -  9N + 29B + 57N + 16B 42½ 1708
7  
ADIBA Jean-Claude
  7   ADIBA Jean-Claude 1421 F SepM FRA OCC 7 43½ 1571
1 N 1 53   CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine 1219 F PpoM FRA OCC 39½ 1443
2 B ½ 50   GRAMONT Francois 1319 F SenM FRA OCC 44 1482
3 N 1 77   PAVALUTA George 1280 F SenM FRA NOR 5 42 1523
4 B 1 116   VILLENEUVE Robin 1245 F PouM FRA NAQ 39½ 1390
5 N 1 111   ROMAN Sylvian 1339 F VetM FRA PAC 42 1412
6 B 1 54   SILLERO Pierre 1435 F SepM FRA ARA 39½ 1428
7 N ½ 2   RUBIO Valentin 1439 F MinM FRA NAQ 8 45½ 1756
8 B 1 51   SYLVESTRE-BARON Laurent 1477 F MinM FRA ARA 43 1438
9 N 0 3   ALACHTAR Socrate 1426 F SenM FRA NAQ 8 43½ 1727
1421 F SepM OCC + 53N = 50B + 77N +116B +111N + 54B =  2N + 51B -  3N 7 43½ 1571
8  
DESPLANQUE Christophe
  8   DESPLANQUE Christophe 1412 F SepM FRA NAQ 7 43 1613
1 N ½ 190   BRONGERS Claudine 1214 F SepF FRA PAC 33½ 1128
2 B 1 141   GRIMAULT Stephanie 1218 F SenF FRA OCC 31 1320
3 N 1 117   BROTEILLE Jonathan 1271 F SenM FRA OCC 39½ 1372
4 B 1 13   MAISSOURADZE Nicolas 1491 F MinM FRA IDF 7 39½ 1573
5 N ½ 12   KIM Jisu 1467 F MinM FRA IDF 7 41 1575
6 B 1 118   MERLET Francois 1482 F SepM FRA NAQ 38½ 1328
7 N 1 30   GUAZZELLI Alexandre 1479 F PpoM FRA CRS 6 43 1492
8 B 0 2   RUBIO Valentin 1439 F MinM FRA NAQ 8 45½ 1756
9 N 1 27   DEVAUX Francois 1498 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 43½ 1513
1412 F SepM NAQ =190N +141B +117N + 13B = 12N +118B + 30N -  2B + 27N 7 43 1613
9  
AUBERT Elea
  9   AUBERT Elea 1499 F BenF FRA ARA 7 42½ 1595
1 B 1 33   COLL Arthur 1312 F PupM FRA IDF 6 42 1480
2 N 0 81   PATTE Daphne 1384 F SenF FRA IDF 5 38 1361
3 B 1 36   LEVY Raphaelle 1255 F BenF FRA NOR 6 40 1515
4 B 1 145   DAUTHEVILLE Eric 1358 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 39½ 1322
5 N 1 121   LAPPERRIERE Romuald 1400 F SenM FRA ARA 38 1294
6 B 1 6   JAGER Lisa 1405 F BenF FRA OCC 42½ 1708
7 N 0 10   LEPAPE Eleonore 1439 F BenF FRA IDF 7 42½ 1548
8 B 1 79   GUILLAUME Mathieu 1421 F SenM FRA ARA 5 38 1386
9 N 1 25   JUGEAU Frederic 1423 F SepM FRA BFC 6 44½ 1537
1499 F BenF ARA + 33B - 81N + 36B +145B +121N +  6B - 10N + 79B + 25N 7 42½ 1595
10  
LEPAPE Eleonore
  10   LEPAPE Eleonore 1439 F BenF FRA IDF 7 42½ 1548
1 B ½ 36   LEVY Raphaelle 1255 F BenF FRA NOR 6 40 1515
2 N 1 110   MORENO CHABOT Clement 1224 F PupM FRA OCC 5 30½ 1230
3 B 1 129   CARREY Alexandre 1320 F BenM FRA NAQ 34½ 1284
4 N ½ 180   ROBERT Sarah 1265 F MinF FRA NOR 39½ 1350
5 B 1 56   LEMIERE Charlotte 1259 F BenF FRA NOR 39 1448
6 N 1 52   LECCIA Thomas 1214 F PouM FRA REU 42 1512
7 B 1 9   AUBERT Elea 1499 F BenF FRA ARA 7 42½ 1595
8 N 0 4   ROZEC Mialy 1435 F BenF FRA PAC 46½ 1682
9 B 1 26   NORMAND Nicolas 1495 F SenM FRA OCC 6 44 1526
1439 F BenF IDF = 36B +110N +129B =180N + 56B + 52N +  9B -  4N + 26B 7 42½ 1548
11  
DE LUSSAC Alienor
  11   DE LUSSAC Alienor 1296 F MinF FRA CVL 7 41 1660
1 B 1 126   MARCHAND Laure 1493 F MinF FRA OCC 35½ 1277
2 N ½ 18   GIUA Marie 1408 F MinF FRA CVL 40½ 1523
3 B 0 34   YAKOVLEFF Michel 1446 F SepM FRA OCC 6 41½ 1449
4 N 1 132   RICHARD Maxime 1406 F SenM FRA ARA 34 1239
5 B ½ 14   MARTINEZ Romain 1459 F SenM FRA HDF 7 37 1504
6 N 1 106   CLEMENT-LACROIX Philippe 1376 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 32½ 1264
7 B 1 86   TAICLET Thomas 1419 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1302
8 N 1 63   BOEUF Jean-Julien 1495 F SenM FRA ARA 37½ 1393
9 B 1 31   CHARRUYER Baptiste 1472 F SenM FRA OCC 6 43 1483
1296 F MinF CVL +126B = 18N - 34B +132N = 14B +106N + 86B + 63N + 31B 7 41 1660
12  
KIM Jisu
  12   KIM Jisu 1467 F MinM FRA IDF 7 41 1575
1 B 1 177   BLEAU Benoit 1271 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 27½ 1091
2 N 1 137   BARDIN Michel 1345 F SepM FRA OCC 32½ 1214
3 B 1 89   TURPIN Jean-Baptiste 1386 F SenM FRA CVL 5 37 1335
4 N ½ 49   BRUNETEAU Damien 1393 F SenM FRA NAQ 45 1446
5 B ½ 8   DESPLANQUE Christophe 1412 F SepM FRA NAQ 7 43 1613
6 N 1 113   VALLEE Louis 1307 F PouM FRA ARA 41 1443
7 B 0 4   ROZEC Mialy 1435 F BenF FRA PAC 46½ 1682
8 N 1 50   GRAMONT Francois 1319 F SenM FRA OCC 44 1482
9 B 1 28   TOUSSAINT Florent 1342 F PouM FRA IDF 6 43 1514
1467 F MinM IDF +177B +137N + 89B = 49N =  8B +113N -  4B + 50N + 28B 7 41 1575
13  
MAISSOURADZE Nicolas
  13   MAISSOURADZE Nicolas 1491 F MinM FRA IDF 7 39½ 1573
1 B ½ 148   MOSSI Benoit 1296 F PupM FRA MAR 4 37 1348
2 N 1 193   ROUX Jean-Marie 1303 F SepM FRA PAC 32½ 1137
3 B 1 68   DESSE Mickael 1405 F SenM FRA EST 35½ 1381
4 N 0 8   DESPLANQUE Christophe 1412 F SepM FRA NAQ 7 43 1613
5 B 1 93   DELHY Jacques 1373 F VetM FRA PAC 5 35½ 1374
6 N ½ 28   TOUSSAINT Florent 1342 F PouM FRA IDF 6 43 1514
7 B 1 145   DAUTHEVILLE Eric 1358 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 39½ 1322
8 N 1 55   ODONI-RUFFENACH Loic 1353 F PupM FRA OCC 39½ 1427
9 B 1 40   GUYET Maxime 1349 F BenM FRA IDF 6 38 1467
1491 F MinM IDF =148B +193N + 68B -  8N + 93B = 28N +145B + 55N + 40B 7 39½ 1573
14  
MARTINEZ Romain
  14   MARTINEZ Romain 1459 F SenM FRA HDF 7 37 1504
1 N 0 117   BROTEILLE Jonathan 1271 F SenM FRA OCC 39½ 1372
2 B 1 163   TARDIN Evan 1201 F PupM FRA OCC 4 33 1252
3 N ½ 114   ROYER Victor 1299 E CadM FRA PDL 40½ 1380
4 B 1 161   SALVIGNOL Nathan 1190 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 35 1263
5 N ½ 11   DE LUSSAC Alienor 1296 F MinF FRA CVL 7 41 1660
6 B 1 122   GRIMAULT Leane 1332 F PouF FRA OCC 37½ 1317
7 N 1 111   ROMAN Sylvian 1339 F VetM FRA PAC 42 1412
8 B 1 35   CASIMIR Matthieu 1292 F MinM FRA MAR 6 41 1540
9 N 1 37   HERSANT Pablo 1351 F BenM FRA IDF 6 40 1491
1459 F SenM HDF -117N +163B =114N +161B = 11N +122B +111N + 35B + 37N 7 37 1504
15  
FOSSELLA Manuel
  15   FOSSELLA Manuel 1455 F JunM FRA OCC 47½ 1540
1 B 1 47   CERONI Arnaud 1270 N PupM FRA NAQ 6 34 1385
2 N 1 28   TOUSSAINT Florent 1342 F PouM FRA IDF 6 43 1514
3 B 1 81   PATTE Daphne 1384 F SenF FRA IDF 5 38 1361
4 N 1 52   LECCIA Thomas 1214 F PouM FRA REU 42 1512
5 B 1 4   ROZEC Mialy 1435 F BenF FRA PAC 46½ 1682
6 B ½ 2   RUBIO Valentin 1439 F MinM FRA NAQ 8 45½ 1756
7 N 0 1   ANDRE Victoria 1452 F MinF FRA CVL 8 46 1762
8 N 0 18   GIUA Marie 1408 F MinF FRA CVL 40½ 1523
9 B 1 68   DESSE Mickael 1405 F SenM FRA EST 35½ 1381
1455 F JunM OCC + 47B + 28N + 81B + 52N +  4B =  2B -  1N - 18N + 68B 47½ 1540
16  
JARRIER Francis
  16   JARRIER Francis 1494 F VetM FRA NAQ 44½ 1554
1 N 1 114   ROYER Victor 1299 E CadM FRA PDL 40½ 1380
2 B 1 82   GALHAUD Victor 1370 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 38 1333
3 N ½ 5   CROISILLE Shanti 1412 F PupF FRA IDF 43 1696
4 B ½ 111   ROMAN Sylvian 1339 F VetM FRA PAC 42 1412
5 N 1 78   HEBRARD Emmanuel 1375 F PupM FRA MAR 5 40 1421
6 B 1 49   BRUNETEAU Damien 1393 F SenM FRA NAQ 45 1446
7 N 1 25   JUGEAU Frederic 1423 F SepM FRA BFC 6 44½ 1537
8 B ½ 1   ANDRE Victoria 1452 F MinF FRA CVL 8 46 1762
9 N 0 6   JAGER Lisa 1405 F BenF FRA OCC 42½ 1708
1494 F VetM NAQ +114N + 82B =  5N =111B + 78N + 49B + 25N =  1B -  6N 44½ 1554
17  
FERNANDEZ Antoine
  17   FERNANDEZ Antoine 1329 F PupM FRA NAQ 41 1515
1 N 1 139   VIEL Manon 1012 F BenF FRA NOR 32 1245
2 B 1 60   GOBEAUT Claudine 1423 F SenF FRA CVL 38½ 1403
3 B 0 2   RUBIO Valentin 1439 F MinM FRA NAQ 8 45½ 1756
4 N 0 31   CHARRUYER Baptiste 1472 F SenM FRA OCC 6 43 1483
5 N 1 204   SORRENTE Layana 1008 F BenF FRA MAR 3 38 1140
6 B ½ 71   TORREGROSA Antoine 1447 F CadM FRA PAC 33 1371
7 N 1 84   GATTEGNO-GRACIET Maylis 1452 F PupF FRA NAQ 5 37½ 1378
8 B 1 54   SILLERO Pierre 1435 F SepM FRA ARA 39½ 1428
9 N 1 58   GILARDI Gerard 1433 F SepM FRA OCC 38½ 1439
1329 F PupM NAQ +139N + 60B -  2B - 31N +204N = 71B + 84N + 54B + 58N 41 1515
18  
GIUA Marie
  18   GIUA Marie 1408 F MinF FRA CVL 40½ 1523
1 N 1 212   BARBE Victor 1213 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 30 1106
2 B ½ 11   DE LUSSAC Alienor 1296 F MinF FRA CVL 7 41 1660
3 N 1 181   MAILLET Alain 1238 F SepM FRA NAQ 36½ 1303
4 B 1 84   GATTEGNO-GRACIET Maylis 1452 F PupF FRA NAQ 5 37½ 1378
5 N 0 54   SILLERO Pierre 1435 F SepM FRA ARA 39½ 1428
6 B 1 179   RAVIER Swan 1200 N BenM FRA MAR 40 1314
7 N 1 63   BOEUF Jean-Julien 1495 F SenM FRA ARA 37½ 1393
8 B 1 15   FOSSELLA Manuel 1455 F JunM FRA OCC 47½ 1540
9 N 0 5   CROISILLE Shanti 1412 F PupF FRA IDF 43 1696
1408 F MinF CVL +212N = 11B +181N + 84B - 54N +179B + 63N + 15B -  5N 40½ 1523
19  
PHILIPPEAU Sylvain
  19   PHILIPPEAU Sylvain 1478 F SenM FRA CVL 39 1509
1 N ½ 77   PAVALUTA George 1280 F SenM FRA NOR 5 42 1523
2 B 1 182   MAHEUX Alexandre 1310 N CadM FRA NAQ 35½ 1249
3 N ½ 50   GRAMONT Francois 1319 F SenM FRA OCC 44 1482
4 B ½ 158   IZARD Laurent 1334 F SenM FRA OCC 4 35½ 1252
5 N 1 85   JACKSON Sue 1330 F SenF FRA OCC 5 37½ 1347
6 B 1 115   DORE Vincent 1325 F SenM FRA PDL 40½ 1347
7 N 0 5   CROISILLE Shanti 1412 F PupF FRA IDF 43 1696
8 B 1 62   ALLIOT Mathieu 1363 F BenM FRA NOR 37½ 1442
9 N 1 49   BRUNETEAU Damien 1393 F SenM FRA NAQ 45 1446
1478 F SenM CVL = 77N +182B = 50N =158B + 85N +115B -  5N + 62B + 49N 39 1509
20  
FORNES Marie
  20   FORNES Marie 1494 F MinF FRA EST 38½ 1542
1 B 1 150   BOE Bertrand 1300 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 36½ 1291
2 N 0 112   BERNABE Laurent 1374 F SenM FRA NAQ 41½ 1342
3 B 1 91   HAZARABEDIAN Guy 1310 F VetM FRA CRS 5 36 1406
4 N ½ 120   MAS Jean-Louis 1348 F SepM FRA OCC 38 1324
5 B 1 103   STEFF Thierry 1380 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33 1332
6 B 1 146   COQUELLE Addison 1337 F PupM FRA OCC 4 39½ 1318
7 N 1 58   GILARDI Gerard 1433 F SepM FRA OCC 38½ 1439
8 N 1 34   YAKOVLEFF Michel 1446 F SepM FRA OCC 6 41½ 1449
9 B 0 2   RUBIO Valentin 1439 F MinM FRA NAQ 8 45½ 1756
1494 F MinF EST +150B -112N + 91B =120N +103B +146B + 58N + 34N -  2B 38½ 1542
21  
KARAPETIAN Armen
  21   KARAPETIAN Armen 1403 F MinM FRA OCC 37 1468
1 B 1 233   IANNACCONE Lise 1199 E BenF FRA PAC 24 947
2 N 1 124   CARREY Mathieu 1291 F BenM FRA NAQ 36 1298
3 B 0 29   ROUSSEL Antoine 1480 F MinM FRA PDL 6 43 1498
4 N 0 33   COLL Arthur 1312 F PupM FRA IDF 6 42 1480
5 B 1 150   BOE Bertrand 1300 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 36½ 1291
6 N 1 185   DESCAMPS Serge 1280 F SepM FRA PDL 35½ 1198
7 B ½ 53   CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine 1219 F PpoM FRA OCC 39½ 1443
8 N 1 52   LECCIA Thomas 1214 F PouM FRA REU 42 1512
9 B 1 57   FALAIS Jean-Francois 1500 F SepM FRA ARA 39 1422
1403 F MinM OCC +233B +124N - 29B - 33N +150B +185N = 53B + 52N + 57B 37 1468
22  
COLL Damien
  22   COLL Damien 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 37 1463
1 B 1 206   MOULANIER Lorens 1180 F PouM FRA MAR 3 33 1155
2 N 0 52   LECCIA Thomas 1214 F PouM FRA REU 42 1512
3 B 1 47   CERONI Arnaud 1270 N PupM FRA NAQ 6 34 1385
4 N 1 157   ESTADIEU Bruno 1259 F SenM FRA OCC 4 35½ 1254
5 B 0 76   COURTHAUDON Philippe 1496 F SepM FRA PDL 5 42½ 1416
6 N ½ 56   LEMIERE Charlotte 1259 F BenF FRA NOR 39 1448
7 B 1 180   ROBERT Sarah 1265 F MinF FRA NOR 39½ 1350
8 N 1 53   CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine 1219 F PpoM FRA OCC 39½ 1443
9 B 1 64   COUTREEL Michel 1495 F SenM FRA HDF 37 1445
1399 E SenM IDF +206B - 52N + 47B +157N - 76B = 56N +180B + 53N + 64B 37 1463
23  
BORRINI Rodrigue
  23   BORRINI Rodrigue 1406 F BenM FRA PAC 35½ 1488
1 N 1 194   JOURDAIN Eric 1208 F SenM FRA NAQ 32 1137
2 B 0 35   CASIMIR Matthieu 1292 F MinM FRA MAR 6 41 1540
3 N 1 185   DESCAMPS Serge 1280 F SepM FRA PDL 35½ 1198
4 B 1 235   BONOT Bernard 1323 F SepM FRA OCC 2 33½ 1135
5 N 1 153   COSTET Jean-Michel 1270 F SepM FRA OCC 4 36½ 1250
6 B 0 30   GUAZZELLI Alexandre 1479 F PpoM FRA CRS 6 43 1492
7 N ½ 32   COSMI Guillaume 1223 F CadM FRA PAC 6 42 1490
8 B 1 115   DORE Vincent 1325 F SenM FRA PDL 40½ 1347
9 N 1 51   SYLVESTRE-BARON Laurent 1477 F MinM FRA ARA 43 1438
1406 F BenM PAC +194N - 35B +185N +235B +153N - 30B = 32N +115B + 51N 35½ 1488
24  
KNEIB Bernard
  24   KNEIB Bernard 1430 F SepM FRA PDL 34½ 1466
1 N 1 66   SALVADO Salome 1233 F BenF FRA BFC 36 1421
2 B 1 115   DORE Vincent 1325 F SenM FRA PDL 40½ 1347
3 N ½ 116   VILLENEUVE Robin 1245 F PouM FRA NAQ 39½ 1390
4 B 0 179   RAVIER Swan 1200 N BenM FRA MAR 40 1314
5 N 0 77   PAVALUTA George 1280 F SenM FRA NOR 5 42 1523
6 B 1 123   MARCHAL Mael 1318 F PouM FRA MAR 36 1348
7 N 1 155   GONDOLO Tristan Theophile 1278 F SenM FRA PAC 4 36 1274
8 B 1 114   ROYER Victor 1299 E CadM FRA PDL 40½ 1380
9 N 1 69   DE RUMIGNY Philippe 1495 F SepM FRA HDF 34½ 1372
1430 F SepM PDL + 66N +115B =116N -179B - 77N +123B +155N +114B + 69N 34½ 1466
25  
JUGEAU Frederic
  25   JUGEAU Frederic 1423 F SepM FRA BFC 6 44½ 1537
1 N 1 125   ROUSSEL Jean-Baptiste 1230 F SenM FRA PDL 35½ 1341
2 B 1 184   ROUSSEL Matthieu 1321 F PupM FRA PDL 35½ 1199
3 B 1 80   BUR Lucas 1499 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 38 1386
4 N 1 29   ROUSSEL Antoine 1480 F MinM FRA PDL 6 43 1498
5 B 1 41   SALVI Jean-Pierre 1443 F VetM FRA OCC 6 37 1484
6 N 0 1   ANDRE Victoria 1452 F MinF FRA CVL 8 46 1762
7 B 0 16   JARRIER Francis 1494 F VetM FRA NAQ 44½ 1554
8 N 1 33   COLL Arthur 1312 F PupM FRA IDF 6 42 1480
9 B 0 9   AUBERT Elea 1499 F BenF FRA ARA 7 42½ 1595
1423 F SepM BFC +125N +184B + 80B + 29N + 41B -  1N - 16B + 33N -  9B 6 44½ 1537
26  
NORMAND Nicolas
  26   NORMAND Nicolas 1495 F SenM FRA OCC 6 44 1526
1 N 1 134   GARASSUS Alain 1301 F SepM FRA ARA 33 1286
2 B 1 149   PERRIN Joel 1374 F SepM FRA BFC 4 37 1255
3 N 1 79   GUILLAUME Mathieu 1421 F SenM FRA ARA 5 38 1386
4 B 1 58   GILARDI Gerard 1433 F SepM FRA OCC 38½ 1439
5 N 0 2   RUBIO Valentin 1439 F MinM FRA NAQ 8 45½ 1756
6 B 1 60   GOBEAUT Claudine 1423 F SenF FRA CVL 38½ 1403
7 N 0 3   ALACHTAR Socrate 1426 F SenM FRA NAQ 8 43½ 1727
8 B 1 78   HEBRARD Emmanuel 1375 F PupM FRA MAR 5 40 1421
9 N 0 10   LEPAPE Eleonore 1439 F BenF FRA IDF 7 42½ 1548
1495 F SenM OCC +134N +149B + 79N + 58B -  2N + 60B -  3N + 78B - 10N 6 44 1526
27  
DEVAUX Francois
  27   DEVAUX Francois 1498 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 43½ 1513
1 B 1 91   HAZARABEDIAN Guy 1310 F VetM FRA CRS 5 36 1406
2 N 1 103   STEFF Thierry 1380 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33 1332
3 B 1 90   RUHLMANN Anne 1405 F SepF FRA BRE 5 36½ 1349
4 N 0 1   ANDRE Victoria 1452 F MinF FRA CVL 8 46 1762
5 B 1 45   BRUNEAU Lilian 1395 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 35½ 1449
6 N 0 4   ROZEC Mialy 1435 F BenF FRA PAC 46½ 1682
7 B 1 87   MOUFANNINE Anne 1319 F SepF FRA NAQ 5 37 1426
8 N 1 61   LOMPECH Baptiste 1408 F MinM FRA NAQ 38½ 1370
9 B 0 8   DESPLANQUE Christophe 1412 F SepM FRA NAQ 7 43 1613
1498 F SenM NAQ + 91B +103N + 90B -  1N + 45B -  4N + 87B + 61N -  8B 6 43½ 1513
28  
TOUSSAINT Florent
  28   TOUSSAINT Florent 1342 F PouM FRA IDF 6 43 1514
1 N 1 165   AGIUS Bernard 1045 F VetM FRA BFC 4 32½ 1179
2 B 0 15   FOSSELLA Manuel 1455 F JunM FRA OCC 47½ 1540
3 N 1 208   BIBERFELD Margaux 1183 F CadF FRA OCC 3 31 1089
4 B 1 46   GUAZZELLI Frederic 1486 F SenM FRA CRS 6 35 1460
5 N ½ 83   REBOIS Roland 1494 F VetM FRA OCC 5 37½ 1385
6 B ½ 13   MAISSOURADZE Nicolas 1491 F MinM FRA IDF 7 39½ 1573
7 N 1 60   GOBEAUT Claudine 1423 F SenF FRA CVL 38½ 1403
8 B 1 39   JOYEUX Chloe 1477 F SenF FRA NAQ 6 39½ 1472
9 N 0 12   KIM Jisu 1467 F MinM FRA IDF 7 41 1575
1342 F PouM IDF +165N - 15B +208N + 46B = 83N = 13B + 60N + 39B - 12N 6 43 1514
29  
ROUSSEL Antoine
  29   ROUSSEL Antoine 1480 F MinM FRA PDL 6 43 1498
1 N 1 185   DESCAMPS Serge 1280 F SepM FRA PDL 35½ 1198
2 B 1 159   GUINEFOLLEAU Marc 1348 F SepM FRA CVL 4 35½ 1195
3 N 1 21   KARAPETIAN Armen 1403 F MinM FRA OCC 37 1468
4 B 0 25   JUGEAU Frederic 1423 F SepM FRA BFC 6 44½ 1537
5 N 1 122   GRIMAULT Leane 1332 F PouF FRA OCC 37½ 1317
6 B ½ 5   CROISILLE Shanti 1412 F PupF FRA IDF 43 1696
7 N 0 6   JAGER Lisa 1405 F BenF FRA OCC 42½ 1708
8 B ½ 43   DE KERHOR Iris 1397 F SenF FRA HDF 6 36½ 1467
9 N 1 94   MARCELLIER Clement 1377 F PupM FRA ARA 5 35 1331
1480 F MinM PDL +185N +159B + 21N - 25B +122N =  5B -  6N = 43B + 94N 6 43 1498
30  
GUAZZELLI Alexandre
  30   GUAZZELLI Alexandre 1479 F PpoM FRA CRS 6 43 1492
1 B 1 224   FAMEL Diane 1280 N PpoF FRA BRE 30½ 1080
2 N 1 191   ROBERT Patrick 1352 F SepM FRA NOR 33 1140
3 B 1 121   LAPPERRIERE Romuald 1400 F SenM FRA ARA 38 1294
4 N 0 2   RUBIO Valentin 1439 F MinM FRA NAQ 8 45½ 1756
5 B 1 33   COLL Arthur 1312 F PupM FRA IDF 6 42 1480
6 N 1 23   BORRINI Rodrigue 1406 F BenM FRA PAC 35½ 1488
7 B 0 8   DESPLANQUE Christophe 1412 F SepM FRA NAQ 7 43 1613
8 N 0 40   GUYET Maxime 1349 F BenM FRA IDF 6 38 1467
9 B 1 106   CLEMENT-LACROIX Philippe 1376 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 32½ 1264
1479 F PpoM CRS +224B +191N +121B -  2N + 33B + 23N -  8B - 40N +106B 6 43 1492
31  
CHARRUYER Baptiste
  31   CHARRUYER Baptiste 1472 F SenM FRA OCC 6 43 1483
1 N 1 143   DE BARALLE Michel 1416 F VetM FRA OCC 30½ 1218
2 B 1 136   BERGONZOLI Nathan 1344 F BenM FRA ARA 33 1212
3 N 0 49   BRUNETEAU Damien 1393 F SenM FRA NAQ 45 1446
4 B 1 17   FERNANDEZ Antoine 1329 F PupM FRA NAQ 41 1515
5 N 1 50   GRAMONT Francois 1319 F SenM FRA OCC 44 1482
6 B 1 112   BERNABE Laurent 1374 F SenM FRA NAQ 41½ 1342
7 N 1 37   HERSANT Pablo 1351 F BenM FRA IDF 6 40 1491
8 B 0 3   ALACHTAR Socrate 1426 F SenM FRA NAQ 8 43½ 1727
9 N 0 11   DE LUSSAC Alienor 1296 F MinF FRA CVL 7 41 1660
1472 F SenM OCC +143N +136B - 49N + 17B + 50N +112B + 37N -  3B - 11N 6 43 1483
32  
COSMI Guillaume
  32   COSMI Guillaume 1223 F CadM FRA PAC 6 42 1490
1 B 0 3   ALACHTAR Socrate 1426 F SenM FRA NAQ 8 43½ 1727
2 N 1 240   CARIVENC - - GRALHA Amelie 1010 N PupF FRA OCC 2 28 950
3 B 1 40   GUYET Maxime 1349 F BenM FRA IDF 6 38 1467
4 N ½ 140   LEVY Stephane 1372 F SepM FRA NOR 31½ 1279
5 B 1 73   MARCHYLLIE Gabriel 1393 F MinM FRA HDF 30½ 1306
6 N ½ 86   TAICLET Thomas 1419 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1302
7 B ½ 23   BORRINI Rodrigue 1406 F BenM FRA PAC 35½ 1488
8 N 1 88   GREZELS Michel 1490 F SepM FRA OCC 5 37 1343
9 B ½ 34   YAKOVLEFF Michel 1446 F SepM FRA OCC 6 41½ 1449
1223 F CadM PAC -  3B +240N + 40B =140N + 73B = 86N = 23B + 88N = 34B 6 42 1490
33  
COLL Arthur
  33   COLL Arthur 1312 F PupM FRA IDF 6 42 1480
1 N 0 9   AUBERT Elea 1499 F BenF FRA ARA 7 42½ 1595
2 B 1 251   BABU Francoise 1125 F VetF FRA NAQ 1 24 765
3 N 1 204   SORRENTE Layana 1008 F BenF FRA MAR 3 38 1140
4 B 1 21   KARAPETIAN Armen 1403 F MinM FRA OCC 37 1468
5 N 0 30   GUAZZELLI Alexandre 1479 F PpoM FRA CRS 6 43 1492
6 B 1 67   ARGUIJO Fernando 1442 F SenM FRA NAQ 35½ 1393
7 N 1 44   MERCIER Laetitia 1423 F MinF FRA HDF 6 36 1419
8 B 0 25   JUGEAU Frederic 1423 F SepM FRA BFC 6 44½ 1537
9 N 1 79   GUILLAUME Mathieu 1421 F SenM FRA ARA 5 38 1386
1312 F PupM IDF -  9N +251B +204N + 21B - 30N + 67B + 44N - 25B + 79N 6 42 1480
34  
YAKOVLEFF Michel
  34   YAKOVLEFF Michel 1446 F SepM FRA OCC 6 41½ 1449
1 N 1 173   BEURIER Serge 1261 F SenM FRA PDL 4 30½ 1146
2 B ½ 152   WILLEMS Elie 1340 F PupM FRA OCC 4 36½ 1282
3 N 1 11   DE LUSSAC Alienor 1296 F MinF FRA CVL 7 41 1660
4 B 1 43   DE KERHOR Iris 1397 F SenF FRA HDF 6 36½ 1467
5 N 0 6   JAGER Lisa 1405 F BenF FRA OCC 42½ 1708
6 B 1 155   GONDOLO Tristan Theophile 1278 F SenM FRA PAC 4 36 1274
7 N 1 116   VILLENEUVE Robin 1245 F PouM FRA NAQ 39½ 1390
8 B 0 20   FORNES Marie 1494 F MinF FRA EST 38½ 1542
9 N ½ 32   COSMI Guillaume 1223 F CadM FRA PAC 6 42 1490
1446 F SepM OCC +173N =152B + 11N + 43B -  6N +155B +116N - 20B = 32N 6 41½ 1449
35  
CASIMIR Matthieu
  35   CASIMIR Matthieu 1292 F MinM FRA MAR 6 41 1540
1 B 1 88   GREZELS Michel 1490 F SepM FRA OCC 5 37 1343
2 N 1 23   BORRINI Rodrigue 1406 F BenM FRA PAC 35½ 1488
3 B 0 4   ROZEC Mialy 1435 F BenF FRA PAC 46½ 1682
4 N 0 121   LAPPERRIERE Romuald 1400 F SenM FRA ARA 38 1294
5 B 1 96   MARTINI Lionel 1403 F SepM FRA PDL 5 34½ 1308
6 N 1 97   GUITARD Laureen 1360 F CadF FRA NAQ 5 34½ 1282
7 B 1 89   TURPIN Jean-Baptiste 1386 F SenM FRA CVL 5 37 1335
8 N 0 14   MARTINEZ Romain 1459 F SenM FRA HDF 7 37 1504
9 B 1 86   TAICLET Thomas 1419 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1302
1292 F MinM MAR + 88B + 23N -  4B -121N + 96B + 97N + 89B - 14N + 86B 6 41 1540
36  
LEVY Raphaelle
  36   LEVY Raphaelle 1255 F BenF FRA NOR 6 40 1515
1 N ½ 10   LEPAPE Eleonore 1439 F BenF FRA IDF 7 42½ 1548
2 B 1 44   MERCIER Laetitia 1423 F MinF FRA HDF 6 36 1419
3 N 0 9   AUBERT Elea 1499 F BenF FRA ARA 7 42½ 1595
4 B 0 62   ALLIOT Mathieu 1363 F BenM FRA NOR 37½ 1442
5 N 1 193   ROUX Jean-Marie 1303 F SepM FRA PAC 32½ 1137
6 B 1 159   GUINEFOLLEAU Marc 1348 F SepM FRA CVL 4 35½ 1195
7 N ½ 94   MARCELLIER Clement 1377 F PupM FRA ARA 5 35 1331
8 B 1 149   PERRIN Joel 1374 F SepM FRA BFC 4 37 1255
9 B 1 90   RUHLMANN Anne 1405 F SepF FRA BRE 5 36½ 1349
1255 F BenF NOR = 10N + 44B -  9N - 62B +193N +159B = 94N +149B + 90B 6 40 1515
37  
HERSANT Pablo
  37   HERSANT Pablo 1351 F BenM FRA IDF 6 40 1491
1 B 0 249   QUENEHEN Nassim 1080 N PpoM FRA IDF 1 31 1023
2 N 1 254   GARNIER Marc 1159 F VetM FRA PDL 0 25 574
3 B 1 99   TOUYA Tom 1231 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 34½ 1250
4 N 1 80   BUR Lucas 1499 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 38 1386
5 B 1 88   GREZELS Michel 1490 F SepM FRA OCC 5 37 1343
6 N 1 41   SALVI Jean-Pierre 1443 F VetM FRA OCC 6 37 1484
7 B 0 31   CHARRUYER Baptiste 1472 F SenM FRA OCC 6 43 1483
8 N 1 38   THEBAUD Edouard 1483 F SepM FRA IDF 6 40 1478
9 B 0 14   MARTINEZ Romain 1459 F SenM FRA HDF 7 37 1504
1351 F BenM IDF -249B +254N + 99B + 80N + 88B + 41N - 31B + 38N - 14B 6 40 1491
38  
THEBAUD Edouard
  38   THEBAUD Edouard 1483 F SepM FRA IDF 6 40 1478
1 N 1 151   BENARD Dominique 1286 F SepM FRA HDF 4 36½ 1284
2 B 1 55   ODONI-RUFFENACH Loic 1353 F PupM FRA OCC 39½ 1427
3 N ½ 6   JAGER Lisa 1405 F BenF FRA OCC 42½ 1708
4 B 0 5   CROISILLE Shanti 1412 F PupF FRA IDF 43 1696
5 N 1 158   IZARD Laurent 1334 F SenM FRA OCC 4 35½ 1252
6 B ½ 111   ROMAN Sylvian 1339 F VetM FRA PAC 42 1412
7 N 1 146   COQUELLE Addison 1337 F PupM FRA OCC 4 39½ 1318
8 B 0 37   HERSANT Pablo 1351 F BenM FRA IDF 6 40 1491
9 N 1 81   PATTE Daphne 1384 F SenF FRA IDF 5 38 1361
1483 F SepM IDF +151N + 55B =  6N -  5B +158N =111B +146N - 37B + 81N 6 40 1478
39  
JOYEUX Chloe
  39   JOYEUX Chloe 1477 F SenF FRA NAQ 6 39½ 1472
1 B 1 155   GONDOLO Tristan Theophile 1278 F SenM FRA PAC 4 36 1274
2 N 1 40   GUYET Maxime 1349 F BenM FRA IDF 6 38 1467
3 B 1 45   BRUNEAU Lilian 1395 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 35½ 1449
4 N 0 4   ROZEC Mialy 1435 F BenF FRA PAC 46½ 1682
5 B 0 113   VALLEE Louis 1307 F PouM FRA ARA 41 1443
6 N 1 127   MARQUET Didier 1337 F VetM FRA IDF 35 1310
7 B 1 120   MAS Jean-Louis 1348 F SepM FRA OCC 38 1324
8 N 0 28   TOUSSAINT Florent 1342 F PouM FRA IDF 6 43 1514
9 B 1 97   GUITARD Laureen 1360 F CadF FRA NAQ 5 34½ 1282
1477 F SenF NAQ +155B + 40N + 45B -  4N -113B +127N +120B - 28N + 97B 6 39½ 1472
40  
GUYET Maxime
  40   GUYET Maxime 1349 F BenM FRA IDF 6 38 1467
1 N 1 188   FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Brahim 1079 F PupM FRA MAR 34 1192
2 B 0 39   JOYEUX Chloe 1477 F SenF FRA NAQ 6 39½ 1472
3 N 0 32   COSMI Guillaume 1223 F CadM FRA PAC 6 42 1490
4 B 1 131   MARCHAL Ewan 1177 F PouM FRA MAR 34 1283
5 N 1 194   JOURDAIN Eric 1208 F SenM FRA NAQ 32 1137
6 B 1 164   GOLDSZTEJN Gerard 1488 F VetM FRA OCC 4 33 1205
7 N 1 118   MERLET Francois 1482 F SepM FRA NAQ 38½ 1328
8 B 1 30   GUAZZELLI Alexandre 1479 F PpoM FRA CRS 6 43 1492
9 N 0 13   MAISSOURADZE Nicolas 1491 F MinM FRA IDF 7 39½ 1573
1349 F BenM IDF +188N - 39B - 32N +131B +194N +164B +118N + 30B - 13N 6 38 1467
41  
SALVI Jean-Pierre
  41   SALVI Jean-Pierre 1443 F VetM FRA OCC 6 37 1484
1 N 1 56   LEMIERE Charlotte 1259 F BenF FRA NOR 39 1448
2 B 1 146   COQUELLE Addison 1337 F PupM FRA OCC 4 39½ 1318
3 N 1 145   DAUTHEVILLE Eric 1358 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 39½ 1322
4 B 1 83   REBOIS Roland 1494 F VetM FRA OCC 5 37½ 1385
5 N 0 25   JUGEAU Frederic 1423 F SepM FRA BFC 6 44½ 1537
6 B 0 37   HERSANT Pablo 1351 F BenM FRA IDF 6 40 1491
7 N 0 50   GRAMONT Francois 1319 F SenM FRA OCC 44 1482
8 B 1 152   WILLEMS Elie 1340 F PupM FRA OCC 4 36½ 1282
9 N 1 78   HEBRARD Emmanuel 1375 F PupM FRA MAR 5 40 1421
1443 F VetM OCC + 56N +146B +145N + 83B - 25N - 37B - 50N +152B + 78N 6 37 1484
42  
FENOLL Charles
  42   FENOLL Charles 1216 F MinM FRA IDF 6 37 1469
1 N 0 5   CROISILLE Shanti 1412 F PupF FRA IDF 43 1696
2 B 1 246   MAISSOURADZE Gueorgui 1010 N PpoM FRA IDF 27 720
3 N 1 136   BERGONZOLI Nathan 1344 F BenM FRA ARA 33 1212
4 B 0 78   HEBRARD Emmanuel 1375 F PupM FRA MAR 5 40 1421
5 N 1 95   ROLLOT Nathalie 1360 F SenF FRA OCC 5 35 1299
6 B 1 149   PERRIN Joel 1374 F SepM FRA BFC 4 37 1255
7 N 0 49   BRUNETEAU Damien 1393 F SenM FRA NAQ 45 1446
8 B 1 82   GALHAUD Victor 1370 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 38 1333
9 N 1 118   MERLET Francois 1482 F SepM FRA NAQ 38½ 1328
1216 F MinM IDF -  5N +246B +136N - 78B + 95N +149B - 49N + 82B +118N 6 37 1469
43  
DE KERHOR Iris
  43   DE KERHOR Iris 1397 F SenF FRA HDF 6 36½ 1467
1 B 1 192   DAVID Noe 1175 F PouM FRA NAQ 32½ 1218
2 N 1 131   MARCHAL Ewan 1177 F PouM FRA MAR 34 1283
3 B ½ 51   SYLVESTRE-BARON Laurent 1477 F MinM FRA ARA 43 1438
4 N 0 34   YAKOVLEFF Michel 1446 F SepM FRA OCC 6 41½ 1449
5 B 0 87   MOUFANNINE Anne 1319 F SepF FRA NAQ 5 37 1426
6 N 1 195   BREUIL Virgile 1296 F PpoM FRA ARA 31½ 1184
7 B 1 119   SZUBERT Emma 1235 F PupF FRA GUA 38 1349
8 N ½ 29   ROUSSEL Antoine 1480 F MinM FRA PDL 6 43 1498
9 B 1 80   BUR Lucas 1499 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 38 1386
1397 F SenF HDF +192B +131N = 51B - 34N - 87B +195N +119B = 29N + 80B 6 36½ 1467
44  
MERCIER Laetitia
  44   MERCIER Laetitia 1423 F MinF FRA HDF 6 36 1419
1 B ½ 110   MORENO CHABOT Clement 1224 F PupM FRA OCC 5 30½ 1230
2 N 0 36   LEVY Raphaelle 1255 F BenF FRA NOR 6 40 1515
3 B 1 148   MOSSI Benoit 1296 F PupM FRA MAR 4 37 1348
4 N 1 187   SIX Isaac 1310 N PupM FRA NAQ 35 1207
5 B ½ 120   MAS Jean-Louis 1348 F SepM FRA OCC 38 1324
6 N 1 124   CARREY Mathieu 1291 F BenM FRA NAQ 36 1298
7 B 0 33   COLL Arthur 1312 F PupM FRA IDF 6 42 1480
8 N 1 105   SAURET Jordan 1327 F CadM FRA OCC 5 32½ 1277
9 B 1 91   HAZARABEDIAN Guy 1310 F VetM FRA CRS 5 36 1406
1423 F MinF HDF =110B - 36N +148B +187N =120B +124N - 33B +105N + 91B 6 36 1419
45  
BRUNEAU Lilian
  45   BRUNEAU Lilian 1395 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 35½ 1449
1 N 1 202   DECROIX Vincent 1174 F SenM FRA OCC 29½ 1118
2 B 1 205   KUPPICH Chloe 1114 F PupF FRA PAC 3 35½ 1171
3 N 0 39   JOYEUX Chloe 1477 F SenF FRA NAQ 6 39½ 1472
4 B 1 151   BENARD Dominique 1286 F SepM FRA HDF 4 36½ 1284
5 N 0 27   DEVAUX Francois 1498 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 43½ 1513
6 B 0 50   GRAMONT Francois 1319 F SenM FRA OCC 44 1482
7 N 1 160   DVORAK SANTOS Tiago 1248 F PupM FRA PAC 4 35½ 1186
8 B 1 101   KARSENTY Madeleine 1327 F VetF FRA ARA 5 33½ 1242
9 B 1 76   COURTHAUDON Philippe 1496 F SepM FRA PDL 5 42½ 1416
1395 F BenM NAQ +202N +205B - 39N +151B - 27N - 50B +160N +101B + 76B 6 35½ 1449
46  
GUAZZELLI Frederic
  46   GUAZZELLI Frederic 1486 F SenM FRA CRS 6 35 1460
1 B 1 200   GAUTIER Jean-Claude 1289 F SenM FRA NAQ 31 1104
2 N ½ 95   ROLLOT Nathalie 1360 F SenF FRA OCC 5 35 1299
3 B ½ 100   VENET Patrice 1341 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 33½ 1321
4 N 0 28   TOUSSAINT Florent 1342 F PouM FRA IDF 6 43 1514
5 B 1 105   SAURET Jordan 1327 F CadM FRA OCC 5 32½ 1277
6 N 0 120   MAS Jean-Louis 1348 F SepM FRA OCC 38 1324
7 B 1 124   CARREY Mathieu 1291 F BenM FRA NAQ 36 1298
8 N 1 145   DAUTHEVILLE Eric 1358 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 39½ 1322
9 B 1 89   TURPIN Jean-Baptiste 1386 F SenM FRA CVL 5 37 1335
1486 F SenM CRS +200B = 95N =100B - 28N +105B -120N +124B +145N + 89B 6 35 1460
47  
CERONI Arnaud
  47   CERONI Arnaud 1270 N PupM FRA NAQ 6 34 1385
1 N 0 15   FOSSELLA Manuel 1455 F JunM FRA OCC 47½ 1540
2 B 1 170   SERRET Matthieu 1040 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 1198
3 N 0 22   COLL Damien 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 37 1463
4 B 0 165   AGIUS Bernard 1045 F VetM FRA BFC 4 32½ 1179
5 N 1 207   PASTUREL Marin 1097 F BenM FRA NAQ 3 31 1104
6 B 1 205   KUPPICH Chloe 1114 F PupF FRA PAC 3 35½ 1171
7 N 1 166   RUHLMANN Dominique 1390 F SepM FRA BRE 4 32½ 1167
8 B 1 112   BERNABE Laurent 1374 F SenM FRA NAQ 41½ 1342
9 N 1 92   HATREL Arnaud 1412 F SenM FRA PDL 5 36 1316
1270 N PupM NAQ - 15N +170B - 22N -165B +207N +205B +166N +112B + 92N 6 34 1385
48  
LEVY Theo
  48   LEVY Theo 1211 F PupM FRA NOR 6 32½ 1404
1 N 0 61   LOMPECH Baptiste 1408 F MinM FRA NAQ 38½ 1370
2 B 0 204   SORRENTE Layana 1008 F BenF FRA MAR 3 38 1140
3 N 1 229   TROUVE Camille 1083 F PouF FRA PDL 26 983
4 B 1 211   HU Zhong Fu 1010 N SenM FRA IDF 3 30 1141
5 N 0 55   ODONI-RUFFENACH Loic 1353 F PupM FRA OCC 39½ 1427
6 B 1 143   DE BARALLE Michel 1416 F VetM FRA OCC 30½ 1218
7 N 1 95   ROLLOT Nathalie 1360 F SenF FRA OCC 5 35 1299
8 B 1 126   MARCHAND Laure 1493 F MinF FRA OCC 35½ 1277
9 B 1 96   MARTINI Lionel 1403 F SepM FRA PDL 5 34½ 1308
1211 F PupM NOR - 61N -204B +229N +211B - 55N +143B + 95N +126B + 96B 6 32½ 1404
49  
BRUNETEAU Damien
  49   BRUNETEAU Damien 1393 F SenM FRA NAQ 45 1446
1 B 1 213   DARRORT Nahia 1170 N PpoF FRA NAQ 3 29 1052
2 N 1 249   QUENEHEN Nassim 1080 N PpoM FRA IDF 1 31 1023
3 B 1 31   CHARRUYER Baptiste 1472 F SenM FRA OCC 6 43 1483
4 B ½ 12   KIM Jisu 1467 F MinM FRA IDF 7 41 1575
5 N ½ 5   CROISILLE Shanti 1412 F PupF FRA IDF 43 1696
6 N 0 16   JARRIER Francis 1494 F VetM FRA NAQ 44½ 1554
7 B 1 42   FENOLL Charles 1216 F MinM FRA IDF 6 37 1469
8 N ½ 64   COUTREEL Michel 1495 F SenM FRA HDF 37 1445
9 B 0 19   PHILIPPEAU Sylvain 1478 F SenM FRA CVL 39 1509
1393 F SenM NAQ +213B +249N + 31B = 12B =  5N - 16N + 42B = 64N - 19B 45 1446
50  
GRAMONT Francois
  50   GRAMONT Francois 1319 F SenM FRA OCC 44 1482
1 B 1 218   GENON Basile 1009 E PouM FRA BFC 3 26½ 1086
2 N ½ 7   ADIBA Jean-Claude 1421 F SepM FRA OCC 7 43½ 1571
3 B ½ 19   PHILIPPEAU Sylvain 1478 F SenM FRA CVL 39 1509
4 N 1 96   MARTINI Lionel 1403 F SepM FRA PDL 5 34½ 1308
5 B 0 31   CHARRUYER Baptiste 1472 F SenM FRA OCC 6 43 1483
6 N 1 45   BRUNEAU Lilian 1395 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 35½ 1449
7 B 1 41   SALVI Jean-Pierre 1443 F VetM FRA OCC 6 37 1484
8 B 0 12   KIM Jisu 1467 F MinM FRA IDF 7 41 1575
9 N ½ 60   GOBEAUT Claudine 1423 F SenF FRA CVL 38½ 1403
1319 F SenM OCC +218B =  7N = 19B + 96N - 31B + 45N + 41B - 12B = 60N 44 1482
51  
SYLVESTRE-BARON Laurent
  51   SYLVESTRE-BARON Laurent 1477 F MinM FRA ARA 43 1438
1 N 1 109   ETMAN Karim 1277 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 31 1262
2 B 1 104   RAFFAELLI Alain 1346 F SepM FRA PAC 5 32½ 1362
3 N ½ 43   DE KERHOR Iris 1397 F SenF FRA HDF 6 36½ 1467
4 B 0 6   JAGER Lisa 1405 F BenF FRA OCC 42½ 1708
5 N 1 184   ROUSSEL Matthieu 1321 F PupM FRA PDL 35½ 1199
6 B 1 77   PAVALUTA George 1280 F SenM FRA NOR 5 42 1523
7 B 1 62   ALLIOT Mathieu 1363 F BenM FRA NOR 37½ 1442
8 N 0 7   ADIBA Jean-Claude 1421 F SepM FRA OCC 7 43½ 1571
9 B 0 23   BORRINI Rodrigue 1406 F BenM FRA PAC 35½ 1488
1477 F MinM ARA +109N +104B = 43N -  6B +184N + 77B + 62B -  7N - 23B 43 1438
52  
LECCIA Thomas
  52   LECCIA Thomas 1214 F PouM FRA REU 42 1512
1 N 1 92   HATREL Arnaud 1412 F SenM FRA PDL 5 36 1316
2 B 1 22   COLL Damien 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 37 1463
3 N 1 69   DE RUMIGNY Philippe 1495 F SepM FRA HDF 34½ 1372
4 B 0 15   FOSSELLA Manuel 1455 F JunM FRA OCC 47½ 1540
5 N 1 61   LOMPECH Baptiste 1408 F MinM FRA NAQ 38½ 1370
6 B 0 10   LEPAPE Eleonore 1439 F BenF FRA IDF 7 42½ 1548
7 N ½ 83   REBOIS Roland 1494 F VetM FRA OCC 5 37½ 1385
8 B 0 21   KARAPETIAN Armen 1403 F MinM FRA OCC 37 1468
9 N 1 136   BERGONZOLI Nathan 1344 F BenM FRA ARA 33 1212
1214 F PouM REU + 92N + 22B + 69N - 15B + 61N - 10B = 83N - 21B +136N 42 1512
53  
CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine
  53   CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine 1219 F PpoM FRA OCC 39½ 1443
1 B 0 7   ADIBA Jean-Claude 1421 F SepM FRA OCC 7 43½ 1571
2 N 1 221   DI FIORE Anne 1010 N SepF FRA ARA 3 26 1060
3 N 1 159   GUINEFOLLEAU Marc 1348 F SepM FRA CVL 4 35½ 1195
4 B 1 94   MARCELLIER Clement 1377 F PupM FRA ARA 5 35 1331
5 N 0 63   BOEUF Jean-Julien 1495 F SenM FRA ARA 37½ 1393
6 B 1 81   PATTE Daphne 1384 F SenF FRA IDF 5 38 1361
7 N ½ 21   KARAPETIAN Armen 1403 F MinM FRA OCC 37 1468
8 B 0 22   COLL Damien 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 37 1463
9 N 1 166   RUHLMANN Dominique 1390 F SepM FRA BRE 4 32½ 1167
1219 F PpoM OCC -  7B +221N +159N + 94B - 63N + 81B = 21N - 22B +166N 39½ 1443
54  
SILLERO Pierre
  54   SILLERO Pierre 1435 F SepM FRA ARA 39½ 1428
1 B 1 189   RICHARD Nathan 1241 F PpoM FRA OCC 33½ 1195
2 N 1 127   MARQUET Didier 1337 F VetM FRA IDF 35 1310
3 B ½ 180   ROBERT Sarah 1265 F MinF FRA NOR 39½ 1350
4 N 1 87   MOUFANNINE Anne 1319 F SepF FRA NAQ 5 37 1426
5 B 1 18   GIUA Marie 1408 F MinF FRA CVL 40½ 1523
6 N 0 7   ADIBA Jean-Claude 1421 F SepM FRA OCC 7 43½ 1571
7 B 0 57   FALAIS Jean-Francois 1500 F SepM FRA ARA 39 1422
8 N 0 17   FERNANDEZ Antoine 1329 F PupM FRA NAQ 41 1515
9 B 1 113   VALLEE Louis 1307 F PouM FRA ARA 41 1443
1435 F SepM ARA +189B +127N =180B + 87N + 18B -  7N - 57B - 17N +113B 39½ 1428
55  
ODONI-RUFFENACH Loic
  55   ODONI-RUFFENACH Loic 1353 F PupM FRA OCC 39½ 1427
1 B 1 226   GARNIER Raphael 1085 F PupM FRA NAQ 28 999
2 N 0 38   THEBAUD Edouard 1483 F SepM FRA IDF 6 40 1478
3 B 0 119   SZUBERT Emma 1235 F PupF FRA GUA 38 1349
4 N 1 206   MOULANIER Lorens 1180 F PouM FRA MAR 3 33 1155
5 B 1 48   LEVY Theo 1211 F PupM FRA NOR 6 32½ 1404
6 N 1 80   BUR Lucas 1499 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 38 1386
7 B 1 59   SEILLON Geoffrey 1488 F SenM FRA IDF 38½ 1435
8 B 0 13   MAISSOURADZE Nicolas 1491 F MinM FRA IDF 7 39½ 1573
9 N ½ 67   ARGUIJO Fernando 1442 F SenM FRA NAQ 35½ 1393
1353 F PupM OCC +226B - 38N -119B +206N + 48B + 80N + 59B - 13B = 67N 39½ 1427
56  
LEMIERE Charlotte
  56   LEMIERE Charlotte 1259 F BenF FRA NOR 39 1448
1 B 0 41   SALVI Jean-Pierre 1443 F VetM FRA OCC 6 37 1484
2 N 1 238   GUYET Arthur 1043 F PouM FRA IDF 2 29 970
3 N 1 149   PERRIN Joel 1374 F SepM FRA BFC 4 37 1255
4 B 1 166   RUHLMANN Dominique 1390 F SepM FRA BRE 4 32½ 1167
5 N 0 10   LEPAPE Eleonore 1439 F BenF FRA IDF 7 42½ 1548
6 B ½ 22   COLL Damien 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 37 1463
7 N ½ 121   LAPPERRIERE Romuald 1400 F SenM FRA ARA 38 1294
8 B 1 93   DELHY Jacques 1373 F VetM FRA PAC 5 35½ 1374
9 B ½ 61   LOMPECH Baptiste 1408 F MinM FRA NAQ 38½ 1370
1259 F BenF NOR - 41B +238N +149N +166B - 10N = 22B =121N + 93B = 61B 39 1448
57  
FALAIS Jean-Francois
  57   FALAIS Jean-Francois 1500 F SepM FRA ARA 39 1422
1 N ½ 123   MARCHAL Mael 1318 F PouM FRA MAR 36 1348
2 B 1 130   HUYGHUES-BEAUFOND Mathis 1090 F PouM FRA MAR 34 1344
3 N ½ 186   DENIS Alexandra 1405 F MinF FRA PAC 35 1217
4 B 1 82   GALHAUD Victor 1370 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 38 1333
5 N 1 179   RAVIER Swan 1200 N BenM FRA MAR 40 1314
6 B ½ 58   GILARDI Gerard 1433 F SepM FRA OCC 38½ 1439
7 N 1 54   SILLERO Pierre 1435 F SepM FRA ARA 39½ 1428
8 B 0 6   JAGER Lisa 1405 F BenF FRA OCC 42½ 1708
9 N 0 21   KARAPETIAN Armen 1403 F MinM FRA OCC 37 1468
1500 F SepM ARA =123N +130B =186N + 82B +179N = 58B + 54N -  6B - 21N 39 1422
58  
GILARDI Gerard
  58   GILARDI Gerard 1433 F SepM FRA OCC 38½ 1439
1 B 1 119   SZUBERT Emma 1235 F PupF FRA GUA 38 1349
2 N 1 122   GRIMAULT Leane 1332 F PouF FRA OCC 37½ 1317
3 B 1 157   ESTADIEU Bruno 1259 F SenM FRA OCC 4 35½ 1254
4 N 0 26   NORMAND Nicolas 1495 F SenM FRA OCC 6 44 1526
5 B 1 180   ROBERT Sarah 1265 F MinF FRA NOR 39½ 1350
6 N ½ 57   FALAIS Jean-Francois 1500 F SepM FRA ARA 39 1422
7 B 0 20   FORNES Marie 1494 F MinF FRA EST 38½ 1542
8 N 1 87   MOUFANNINE Anne 1319 F SepF FRA NAQ 5 37 1426
9 B 0 17   FERNANDEZ Antoine 1329 F PupM FRA NAQ 41 1515
1433 F SepM OCC +119B +122N +157B - 26N +180B = 57N - 20B + 87N - 17B 38½ 1439
59  
SEILLON Geoffrey
  59   SEILLON Geoffrey 1488 F SenM FRA IDF 38½ 1435
1 N 1 250   REYNAUD Francois 1290 F SenM FRA EST 1 28½ 1289
2 B 1 62   ALLIOT Mathieu 1363 F BenM FRA NOR 37½ 1442
3 N 1 61   LOMPECH Baptiste 1408 F MinM FRA NAQ 38½ 1370
4 B 0 3   ALACHTAR Socrate 1426 F SenM FRA NAQ 8 43½ 1727
5 N 0 146   COQUELLE Addison 1337 F PupM FRA OCC 4 39½ 1318
6 B 1 152   WILLEMS Elie 1340 F PupM FRA OCC 4 36½ 1282
7 N 0 55   ODONI-RUFFENACH Loic 1353 F PupM FRA OCC 39½ 1427
8 B ½ 65   ATTARD Theophile 1341 F PupM FRA NAQ 37 1369
9 N 1 122   GRIMAULT Leane 1332 F PouF FRA OCC 37½ 1317
1488 F SenM IDF +250N + 62B + 61N -  3B -146N +152B - 55N = 65B +122N 38½ 1435
60  
GOBEAUT Claudine
  60   GOBEAUT Claudine 1423 F SenF FRA CVL 38½ 1403
1 B 1 99   TOUYA Tom 1231 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 34½ 1250
2 N 0 17   FERNANDEZ Antoine 1329 F PupM FRA NAQ 41 1515
3 B 1 200   GAUTIER Jean-Claude 1289 F SenM FRA NAQ 31 1104
4 N 1 105   SAURET Jordan 1327 F CadM FRA OCC 5 32½ 1277
5 B 1 119   SZUBERT Emma 1235 F PupF FRA GUA 38 1349
6 N 0 26   NORMAND Nicolas 1495 F SenM FRA OCC 6 44 1526
7 B 0 28   TOUSSAINT Florent 1342 F PouM FRA IDF 6 43 1514
8 N 1 127   MARQUET Didier 1337 F VetM FRA IDF 35 1310
9 B ½ 50   GRAMONT Francois 1319 F SenM FRA OCC 44 1482
1423 F SenF CVL + 99B - 17N +200B +105N +119B - 26N - 28B +127N = 50B 38½ 1403
61  
LOMPECH Baptiste
  61   LOMPECH Baptiste 1408 F MinM FRA NAQ 38½ 1370
1 B 1 48   LEVY Theo 1211 F PupM FRA NOR 6 32½ 1404
2 N 1 102   LARDIERE Antoine 1322 F JunM FRA PDL 5 33 1356
3 B 0 59   SEILLON Geoffrey 1488 F SenM FRA IDF 38½ 1435
4 N 1 98   FUMEAU Bernard 1325 F VetM FRA OCC 5 34½ 1264
5 B 0 52   LECCIA Thomas 1214 F PouM FRA REU 42 1512
6 N 1 151   BENARD Dominique 1286 F SepM FRA HDF 4 36½ 1284
7 B > 147   LE COZ Yannick 1311 F VetM FRA BRE 4 37 1418
8 B 0 27   DEVAUX Francois 1498 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 43½ 1513
9 N ½ 56   LEMIERE Charlotte 1259 F BenF FRA NOR 39 1448
1408 F MinM NAQ + 48B +102N - 59B + 98N - 52B +151N >147B - 27B = 56N 38½ 1370
62  
ALLIOT Mathieu
  62   ALLIOT Mathieu 1363 F BenM FRA NOR 37½ 1442
1 B 1 209   ALAARABIOU Yoni 1090 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 30½ 1097
2 N 0 59   SEILLON Geoffrey 1488 F SenM FRA IDF 38½ 1435
3 B ½ 189   RICHARD Nathan 1241 F PpoM FRA OCC 33½ 1195
4 N 1 36   LEVY Raphaelle 1255 F BenF FRA NOR 6 40 1515
5 B 1 126   MARCHAND Laure 1493 F MinF FRA OCC 35½ 1277
6 B 1 83   REBOIS Roland 1494 F VetM FRA OCC 5 37½ 1385
7 N 0 51   SYLVESTRE-BARON Laurent 1477 F MinM FRA ARA 43 1438
8 N 0 19   PHILIPPEAU Sylvain 1478 F SenM FRA CVL 39 1509
9 B 1 119   SZUBERT Emma 1235 F PupF FRA GUA 38 1349
1363 F BenM NOR +209B - 59N =189B + 36N +126B + 83B - 51N - 19N +119B 37½ 1442
63  
BOEUF Jean-Julien
  63   BOEUF Jean-Julien 1495 F SenM FRA ARA 37½ 1393
1 B 0 113   VALLEE Louis 1307 F PouM FRA ARA 41 1443
2 N 1 144   AFRAOUI Laure 1205 F SenF FRA IDF 29 1267
3 B ½ 147   LE COZ Yannick 1311 F VetM FRA BRE 4 37 1418
4 N 1 129   CARREY Alexandre 1320 F BenM FRA NAQ 34½ 1284
5 B 1 53   CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine 1219 F PpoM FRA OCC 39½ 1443
6 N 1 90   RUHLMANN Anne 1405 F SepF FRA BRE 5 36½ 1349
7 B 0 18   GIUA Marie 1408 F MinF FRA CVL 40½ 1523
8 B 0 11   DE LUSSAC Alienor 1296 F MinF FRA CVL 7 41 1660
9 N 1 111   ROMAN Sylvian 1339 F VetM FRA PAC 42 1412
1495 F SenM ARA -113B +144N =147B +129N + 53B + 90N - 18B - 11B +111N 37½ 1393
64  
COUTREEL Michel
  64   COUTREEL Michel 1495 F SenM FRA HDF 37 1445
1 N 1 128   RICHARD Anthony 1304 F JunM FRA PAC 34½ 1313
2 B ½ 78   HEBRARD Emmanuel 1375 F PupM FRA MAR 5 40 1421
3 N ½ 152   WILLEMS Elie 1340 F PupM FRA OCC 4 36½ 1282
4 B 1 65   ATTARD Theophile 1341 F PupM FRA NAQ 37 1369
5 N 0 112   BERNABE Laurent 1374 F SenM FRA NAQ 41½ 1342
6 B 1 104   RAFFAELLI Alain 1346 F SepM FRA PAC 5 32½ 1362
7 N 1 82   GALHAUD Victor 1370 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 38 1333
8 B ½ 49   BRUNETEAU Damien 1393 F SenM FRA NAQ 45 1446
9 N 0 22   COLL Damien 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 37 1463
1495 F SenM HDF +128N = 78B =152N + 65B -112N +104B + 82N = 49B - 22N 37 1445
65  
ATTARD Theophile
  65   ATTARD Theophile 1341 F PupM FRA NAQ 37 1369
1 B 1 238   GUYET Arthur 1043 F PouM FRA IDF 2 29 970
2 N 0 1   ANDRE Victoria 1452 F MinF FRA CVL 8 46 1762
3 B 1 142   FOLLIN Kevin 1192 F JunM FRA PDL 31 1263
4 N 0 64   COUTREEL Michel 1495 F SenM FRA HDF 37 1445
5 B 1 156   GUIRAO David 1158 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 35½ 1294
6 N 0 88   GREZELS Michel 1490 F SepM FRA OCC 5 37 1343
7 B 1 163   TARDIN Evan 1201 F PupM FRA OCC 4 33 1252
8 N ½ 59   SEILLON Geoffrey 1488 F SenM FRA IDF 38½ 1435
9 B 1 133   TALBIOUI Chirine 1076 F BenF FRA NOR 33 1341
1341 F PupM NAQ +238B -  1N +142B - 64N +156B - 88N +163B = 59N +133B 37 1369
66  
SALVADO Salome
  66   SALVADO Salome 1233 F BenF FRA BFC 36 1421
1 B 0 24   KNEIB Bernard 1430 F SepM FRA PDL 34½ 1466
2 N 1 199   SALVI Angele 1016 F SepF FRA PAC 31 1170
3 B ½ 72   BREUIL Tristan 1366 F PouM FRA ARA 32 1309
4 N 1 191   ROBERT Patrick 1352 F SepM FRA NOR 33 1140
5 B 0 86   TAICLET Thomas 1419 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1302
6 N 1 103   STEFF Thierry 1380 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33 1332
7 B 0 90   RUHLMANN Anne 1405 F SepF FRA BRE 5 36½ 1349
8 N 1 137   BARDIN Michel 1345 F SepM FRA OCC 32½ 1214
9 B 1 120   MAS Jean-Louis 1348 F SepM FRA OCC 38 1324
1233 F BenF BFC - 24B +199N = 72B +191N - 86B +103N - 90B +137N +120B 36 1421
67  
ARGUIJO Fernando
  67   ARGUIJO Fernando 1442 F SenM FRA NAQ 35½ 1393
1 B 1 75   LAMBERT Jerome 1257 F VetM FRA BRE 29 1362
2 N 0 111   ROMAN Sylvian 1339 F VetM FRA PAC 42 1412
3 B 1 124   CARREY Mathieu 1291 F BenM FRA NAQ 36 1298
4 N 0 122   GRIMAULT Leane 1332 F PouF FRA OCC 37½ 1317
5 B 1 134   GARASSUS Alain 1301 F SepM FRA ARA 33 1286
6 N 0 33   COLL Arthur 1312 F PupM FRA IDF 6 42 1480
7 B 1 151   BENARD Dominique 1286 F SepM FRA HDF 4 36½ 1284
8 N 1 100   VENET Patrice 1341 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 33½ 1321
9 B ½ 55   ODONI-RUFFENACH Loic 1353 F PupM FRA OCC 39½ 1427
1442 F SenM NAQ + 75B -111N +124B -122N +134B - 33N +151B +100N = 55B 35½ 1393
68  
DESSE Mickael
  68   DESSE Mickael 1405 F SenM FRA EST 35½ 1381
1 N ½ 179   RAVIER Swan 1200 N BenM FRA MAR 40 1314
2 B 1 190   BRONGERS Claudine 1214 F SepF FRA PAC 33½ 1128
3 N 0 13   MAISSOURADZE Nicolas 1491 F MinM FRA IDF 7 39½ 1573
4 B 0 77   PAVALUTA George 1280 F SenM FRA NOR 5 42 1523
5 N 1 117   BROTEILLE Jonathan 1271 F SenM FRA OCC 39½ 1372
6 B 1 187   SIX Isaac 1310 N PupM FRA NAQ 35 1207
7 N 1 181   MAILLET Alain 1238 F SepM FRA NAQ 36½ 1303
8 B 1 116   VILLENEUVE Robin 1245 F PouM FRA NAQ 39½ 1390
9 N 0 15   FOSSELLA Manuel 1455 F JunM FRA OCC 47½ 1540
1405 F SenM EST =179N +190B - 13N - 77B +117N +187B +181N +116B - 15N 35½ 1381
69  
DE RUMIGNY Philippe
  69   DE RUMIGNY Philippe 1495 F SepM FRA HDF 34½ 1372
1 B ½ 193   ROUX Jean-Marie 1303 F SepM FRA PAC 32½ 1137
2 N 1 148   MOSSI Benoit 1296 F PupM FRA MAR 4 37 1348
3 B 0 52   LECCIA Thomas 1214 F PouM FRA REU 42 1512
4 N 0 147   LE COZ Yannick 1311 F VetM FRA BRE 4 37 1418
5 B 1 224   FAMEL Diane 1280 N PpoF FRA BRE 30½ 1080
6 N 1 154   ROUMEGUERE Gabin 1001 F PouM FRA NAQ 4 36½ 1234
7 B 1 85   JACKSON Sue 1330 F SenF FRA OCC 5 37½ 1347
8 N 1 72   BREUIL Tristan 1366 F PouM FRA ARA 32 1309
9 B 0 24   KNEIB Bernard 1430 F SepM FRA PDL 34½ 1466
1495 F SepM HDF =193B +148N - 52B -147N +224B +154N + 85B + 72N - 24B 34½ 1372
70  
KANE Christian
  70   KANE Christian 1286 F SepM FRA PAC 33½ 1476
1 N 0 118   MERLET Francois 1482 F SepM FRA NAQ 38½ 1328
2 B 1 188   FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Brahim 1079 F PupM FRA MAR 34 1192
3 N ½ 92   HATREL Arnaud 1412 F SenM FRA PDL 5 36 1316
4 B 1 171   LEFAUQUEUR Alain 1406 F SepM FRA OCC 4 30½ 1179
5 N 0 164   GOLDSZTEJN Gerard 1488 F VetM FRA OCC 4 33 1205
6 B ½ 93   DELHY Jacques 1373 F VetM FRA PAC 5 35½ 1374
7 B ½ 74   GAMBLIN Vincent 1447 F SenM FRA PAC 29½ 1331
8 N 1 138   MARCHAND Michel 1440 F SepM FRA OCC 32 1293
9 B 1 135   GENON Julien 1433 F SenM FRA BFC 33 1279
1286 F SepM PAC -118N +188B = 92N +171B -164N = 93B = 74B +138N +135B 33½ 1476
71  
TORREGROSA Antoine
  71   TORREGROSA Antoine 1447 F CadM FRA PAC 33 1371
1 B 0 180   ROBERT Sarah 1265 F MinF FRA NOR 39½ 1350
2 N 1 233   IANNACCONE Lise 1199 E BenF FRA PAC 24 947
3 B 1 150   BOE Bertrand 1300 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 36½ 1291
4 N 0 146   COQUELLE Addison 1337 F PupM FRA OCC 4 39½ 1318
5 B 1 98   FUMEAU Bernard 1325 F VetM FRA OCC 5 34½ 1264
6 N ½ 17   FERNANDEZ Antoine 1329 F PupM FRA NAQ 41 1515
7 N 0 115   DORE Vincent 1325 F SenM FRA PDL 40½ 1347
8 B 1 123   MARCHAL Mael 1318 F PouM FRA MAR 36 1348
9 N 1 114   ROYER Victor 1299 E CadM FRA PDL 40½ 1380
1447 F CadM PAC -180B +233N +150B -146N + 98B = 17N -115N +123B +114N 33 1371
72  
BREUIL Tristan
  72   BREUIL Tristan 1366 F PouM FRA ARA 32 1309
1 N 0 162   COUTREEL Francois 1094 F SenM FRA HDF 4 33 1260
2 B 1 202   DECROIX Vincent 1174 F SenM FRA OCC 29½ 1118
3 N ½ 66   SALVADO Salome 1233 F BenF FRA BFC 36 1421
4 B 0 125   ROUSSEL Jean-Baptiste 1230 F SenM FRA PDL 35½ 1341
5 N 1 183   DUCREUX Regis 1268 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1237
6 B 1 130   HUYGHUES-BEAUFOND Mathis 1090 F PouM FRA MAR 34 1344
7 N 1 179   RAVIER Swan 1200 N BenM FRA MAR 40 1314
8 B 0 69   DE RUMIGNY Philippe 1495 F SepM FRA HDF 34½ 1372
9 N 1 117   BROTEILLE Jonathan 1271 F SenM FRA OCC 39½ 1372
1366 F PouM ARA -162N +202B = 66N -125B +183N +130B +179N - 69B +117N 32 1309
73  
MARCHYLLIE Gabriel
  73   MARCHYLLIE Gabriel 1393 F MinM FRA HDF 30½ 1306
1 N ½ 197   TAYE Melvin 1168 F BenM FRA MAR 31 1208
2 B 0 179   RAVIER Swan 1200 N BenM FRA MAR 40 1314
3 N 1 196   LEPRETRE Ludovic 1063 F SenM FRA PDL 31½ 1156
4 B 1 117   BROTEILLE Jonathan 1271 F SenM FRA OCC 39½ 1372
5 N 0 32   COSMI Guillaume 1223 F CadM FRA PAC 6 42 1490
6 B 0 114   ROYER Victor 1299 E CadM FRA PDL 40½ 1380
7 N 1 187   SIX Isaac 1310 N PupM FRA NAQ 35 1207
8 B 1 181   MAILLET Alain 1238 F SepM FRA NAQ 36½ 1303
9 N 1 116   VILLENEUVE Robin 1245 F PouM FRA NAQ 39½ 1390
1393 F MinM HDF =197N -179B +196N +117B - 32N -114B +187N +181B +116N 30½ 1306
74  
GAMBLIN Vincent
  74   GAMBLIN Vincent 1447 F SenM FRA PAC 29½ 1331
1 N 0 183   DUCREUX Regis 1268 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1237
2 B 1 167   VARIN Timeo 1200 N PpoM FRA NOR 4 32 1236
3 N 0 151   BENARD Dominique 1286 F SepM FRA HDF 4 36½ 1284
4 B 1 225   CASIMIR Sarah 1016 F PouF FRA MAR 30 1115
5 N 0 128   RICHARD Anthony 1304 F JunM FRA PAC 34½ 1313
6 B 1 212   BARBE Victor 1213 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 30 1106
7 N ½ 70   KANE Christian 1286 F SepM FRA PAC 33½ 1476
8 B 1 184   ROUSSEL Matthieu 1321 F PupM FRA PDL 35½ 1199
9 N 1 115   DORE Vincent 1325 F SenM FRA PDL 40½ 1347
1447 F SenM PAC -183N +167B -151N +225B -128N +212B = 70N +184B +115N 29½ 1331
75  
LAMBERT Jerome
  75   LAMBERT Jerome 1257 F VetM FRA BRE 29 1362
1 N 0 67   ARGUIJO Fernando 1442 F SenM FRA NAQ 35½ 1393
2 B ½ 225   CASIMIR Sarah 1016 F PouF FRA MAR 30 1115
3 N 0 123   MARCHAL Mael 1318 F PouM FRA MAR 36 1348
4 B 1 190   BRONGERS Claudine 1214 F SepF FRA PAC 33½ 1128
5 N 0 182   MAHEUX Alexandre 1310 N CadM FRA NAQ 35½ 1249
6 B 1 188   FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Brahim 1079 F PupM FRA MAR 34 1192
7 N 1 159   GUINEFOLLEAU Marc 1348 F SepM FRA CVL 4 35½ 1195
8 B 1 186   DENIS Alexandra 1405 F MinF FRA PAC 35 1217
9 N 1 121   LAPPERRIERE Romuald 1400 F SenM FRA ARA 38 1294
1257 F VetM BRE - 67N =225B -123N +190B -182N +188B +159N +186B +121N 29 1362
76  
COURTHAUDON Philippe
  76   COURTHAUDON Philippe 1496 F SepM FRA PDL 5 42½ 1416
1 N ½ 182   MAHEUX Alexandre 1310 N CadM FRA NAQ 35½ 1249
2 B 1 123   MARCHAL Mael 1318 F PouM FRA MAR 36 1348
3 N ½ 78   HEBRARD Emmanuel 1375 F PupM FRA MAR 5 40 1421
4 B 1 104   RAFFAELLI Alain 1346 F SepM FRA PAC 5 32½ 1362
5 N 1 22   COLL Damien 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 37 1463
6 B 0 3   ALACHTAR Socrate 1426 F SenM FRA NAQ 8 43½ 1727
7 N 1 112   BERNABE Laurent 1374 F SenM FRA NAQ 41½ 1342
8 B 0 5   CROISILLE Shanti 1412 F PupF FRA IDF 43 1696
9 N 0 45   BRUNEAU Lilian 1395 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 35½ 1449
1496 F SepM PDL =182N +123B = 78N +104B + 22N -  3B +112N -  5B - 45N 5 42½ 1416
77  
PAVALUTA George
  77   PAVALUTA George 1280 F SenM FRA NOR 5 42 1523
1 B ½ 19   PHILIPPEAU Sylvain 1478 F SenM FRA CVL 39 1509
2 N 1 135   GENON Julien 1433 F SenM FRA BFC 33 1279
3 B 0 7   ADIBA Jean-Claude 1421 F SepM FRA OCC 7 43½ 1571
4 N 1 68   DESSE Mickael 1405 F SenM FRA EST 35½ 1381
5 B 1 24   KNEIB Bernard 1430 F SepM FRA PDL 34½ 1466
6 N 0 51   SYLVESTRE-BARON Laurent 1477 F MinM FRA ARA 43 1438
7 B 1 132   RICHARD Maxime 1406 F SenM FRA ARA 34 1239
8 N ½ 90   RUHLMANN Anne 1405 F SepF FRA BRE 5 36½ 1349
9    
1280 F SenM NOR = 19B +135N -  7B + 68N + 24B - 51N +132B = 90N 5 42 1523
78  
HEBRARD Emmanuel
  78   HEBRARD Emmanuel 1375 F PupM FRA MAR 5 40 1421
1 B 1 227   WOIRRET Muriel 1113 F SepF FRA NAQ 26½ 1025
2 N ½ 64   COUTREEL Michel 1495 F SenM FRA HDF 37 1445
3 B ½ 76   COURTHAUDON Philippe 1496 F SepM FRA PDL 5 42½ 1416
4 N 1 42   FENOLL Charles 1216 F MinM FRA IDF 6 37 1469
5 B 0 16   JARRIER Francis 1494 F VetM FRA NAQ 44½ 1554
6 N 1 161   SALVIGNOL Nathan 1190 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 35 1263
7 B 1 88   GREZELS Michel 1490 F SepM FRA OCC 5 37 1343
8 N 0 26   NORMAND Nicolas 1495 F SenM FRA OCC 6 44 1526
9 B 0 41   SALVI Jean-Pierre 1443 F VetM FRA OCC 6 37 1484
1375 F PupM MAR +227B = 64N = 76B + 42N - 16B +161N + 88B - 26N - 41B 5 40 1421
79  
GUILLAUME Mathieu
  79   GUILLAUME Mathieu 1421 F SenM FRA ARA 5 38 1386
1 B 1 216   CHEVAL Thierry 1218 F SenM FRA PDL 3 27 1003
2 N 1 105   SAURET Jordan 1327 F CadM FRA OCC 5 32½ 1277
3 B 0 26   NORMAND Nicolas 1495 F SenM FRA OCC 6 44 1526
4 N ½ 115   DORE Vincent 1325 F SenM FRA PDL 40½ 1347
5 B 1 102   LARDIERE Antoine 1322 F JunM FRA PDL 5 33 1356
6 N ½ 147   LE COZ Yannick 1311 F VetM FRA BRE 4 37 1418
7 B 1 113   VALLEE Louis 1307 F PouM FRA ARA 41 1443
8 N 0 9   AUBERT Elea 1499 F BenF FRA ARA 7 42½ 1595
9 B 0 33   COLL Arthur 1312 F PupM FRA IDF 6 42 1480
1421 F SenM ARA +216B +105N - 26B =115N +102B =147N +113B -  9N - 33B 5 38 1386
80  
BUR Lucas
  80   BUR Lucas 1499 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 38 1386
1 N 1 147   LE COZ Yannick 1311 F VetM FRA BRE 4 37 1418
2 B 1 94   MARCELLIER Clement 1377 F PupM FRA ARA 5 35 1331
3 N 0 25   JUGEAU Frederic 1423 F SepM FRA BFC 6 44½ 1537
4 B 0 37   HERSANT Pablo 1351 F BenM FRA IDF 6 40 1491
5 N 1 235   BONOT Bernard 1323 F SepM FRA OCC 2 33½ 1135
6 B 0 55   ODONI-RUFFENACH Loic 1353 F PupM FRA OCC 39½ 1427
7 N 1 125   ROUSSEL Jean-Baptiste 1230 F SenM FRA PDL 35½ 1341
8 B 1 104   RAFFAELLI Alain 1346 F SepM FRA PAC 5 32½ 1362
9 N 0 43   DE KERHOR Iris 1397 F SenF FRA HDF 6 36½ 1467
1499 F CadM NAQ +147N + 94B - 25N - 37B +235N - 55B +125N +104B - 43N 5 38 1386
81  
PATTE Daphne
  81   PATTE Daphne 1384 F SenF FRA IDF 5 38 1361
1 B 1 239   FONTAINE Maxence 1150 N PpoM FRA IDF 2 28½ 966
2 B 1 9   AUBERT Elea 1499 F BenF FRA ARA 7 42½ 1595
3 N 0 15   FOSSELLA Manuel 1455 F JunM FRA OCC 47½ 1540
4 N 0 119   SZUBERT Emma 1235 F PupF FRA GUA 38 1349
5 B 1 174   GARNIER Bastien 1269 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 29 1178
6 N 0 53   CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine 1219 F PpoM FRA OCC 39½ 1443
7 B 1 185   DESCAMPS Serge 1280 F SepM FRA PDL 35½ 1198
8 N 1 134   GARASSUS Alain 1301 F SepM FRA ARA 33 1286
9 B 0 38   THEBAUD Edouard 1483 F SepM FRA IDF 6 40 1478
1384 F SenF IDF +239B +  9B - 15N -119N +174B - 53N +185B +134N - 38B 5 38 1361
82  
GALHAUD Victor
  82   GALHAUD Victor 1370 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 38 1333
1 B 1 207   PASTUREL Marin 1097 F BenM FRA NAQ 3 31 1104
2 N 0 16   JARRIER Francis 1494 F VetM FRA NAQ 44½ 1554
3 B 1 107   AUBONNET Alain 1243 F VetM FRA NAQ 5 32½ 1198
4 N 0 57   FALAIS Jean-Francois 1500 F SepM FRA ARA 39 1422
5 B 1 99   TOUYA Tom 1231 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 34½ 1250
6 N 1 133   TALBIOUI Chirine 1076 F BenF FRA NOR 33 1341
7 B 0 64   COUTREEL Michel 1495 F SenM FRA HDF 37 1445
8 N 0 42   FENOLL Charles 1216 F MinM FRA IDF 6 37 1469
9 B 1 151   BENARD Dominique 1286 F SepM FRA HDF 4 36½ 1284
1370 F BenM NAQ +207B - 16N +107B - 57N + 99B +133N - 64B - 42N +151B 5 38 1333
83  
REBOIS Roland
  83   REBOIS Roland 1494 F VetM FRA OCC 5 37½ 1385
1 B 1 195   BREUIL Virgile 1296 F PpoM FRA ARA 31½ 1184
2 N 1 140   LEVY Stephane 1372 F SepM FRA NOR 31½ 1279
3 B 1 96   MARTINI Lionel 1403 F SepM FRA PDL 5 34½ 1308
4 N 0 41   SALVI Jean-Pierre 1443 F VetM FRA OCC 6 37 1484
5 B ½ 28   TOUSSAINT Florent 1342 F PouM FRA IDF 6 43 1514
6 N 0 62   ALLIOT Mathieu 1363 F BenM FRA NOR 37½ 1442
7 B ½ 52   LECCIA Thomas 1214 F PouM FRA REU 42 1512
8 N 0 97   GUITARD Laureen 1360 F CadF FRA NAQ 5 34½ 1282
9 N 1 147   LE COZ Yannick 1311 F VetM FRA BRE 4 37 1418
1494 F VetM OCC +195B +140N + 96B - 41N = 28B - 62N = 52B - 97N +147N 5 37½ 1385
84  
GATTEGNO-GRACIET Maylis
  84   GATTEGNO-GRACIET Maylis 1452 F PupF FRA NAQ 5 37½ 1378
1 B 1 174   GARNIER Bastien 1269 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 29 1178
2 N ½ 100   VENET Patrice 1341 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 33½ 1321
3 B 1 95   ROLLOT Nathalie 1360 F SenF FRA OCC 5 35 1299
4 N 0 18   GIUA Marie 1408 F MinF FRA CVL 40½ 1523
5 B 1 140   LEVY Stephane 1372 F SepM FRA NOR 31½ 1279
6 N 0 87   MOUFANNINE Anne 1319 F SepF FRA NAQ 5 37 1426
7 B 0 17   FERNANDEZ Antoine 1329 F PupM FRA NAQ 41 1515
8 N 1 129   CARREY Alexandre 1320 F BenM FRA NAQ 34½ 1284
9 B ½ 102   LARDIERE Antoine 1322 F JunM FRA PDL 5 33 1356
1452 F PupF NAQ +174B =100N + 95B - 18N +140B - 87N - 17B +129N =102B 5 37½ 1378
85  
JACKSON Sue
  85   JACKSON Sue 1330 F SenF FRA OCC 5 37½ 1347
1 B 1 199   SALVI Angele 1016 F SepF FRA PAC 31 1170
2 N 0 2   RUBIO Valentin 1439 F MinM FRA NAQ 8 45½ 1756
3 B ½ 156   GUIRAO David 1158 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 35½ 1294
4 N 1 189   RICHARD Nathan 1241 F PpoM FRA OCC 33½ 1195
5 B 0 19   PHILIPPEAU Sylvain 1478 F SenM FRA CVL 39 1509
6 N 1 126   MARCHAND Laure 1493 F MinF FRA OCC 35½ 1277
7 N 0 69   DE RUMIGNY Philippe 1495 F SepM FRA HDF 34½ 1372
8 B ½ 125   ROUSSEL Jean-Baptiste 1230 F SenM FRA PDL 35½ 1341
9 N 1 172   TERRIER Christiane 1217 F VetF FRA ARA 4 30½ 1146
1330 F SenF OCC +199B -  2N =156B +189N - 19B +126N - 69N =125B +172N 5 37½ 1347
86  
TAICLET Thomas
  86   TAICLET Thomas 1419 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1302
1 N ½ 141   GRIMAULT Stephanie 1218 F SenF FRA OCC 31 1320
2 B 0 181   MAILLET Alain 1238 F SepM FRA NAQ 36½ 1303
3 N 1 190   BRONGERS Claudine 1214 F SepF FRA PAC 33½ 1128
4 B 1 114   ROYER Victor 1299 E CadM FRA PDL 40½ 1380
5 N 1 66   SALVADO Salome 1233 F BenF FRA BFC 36 1421
6 B ½ 32   COSMI Guillaume 1223 F CadM FRA PAC 6 42 1490
7 N 0 11   DE LUSSAC Alienor 1296 F MinF FRA CVL 7 41 1660
8 B 1 146   COQUELLE Addison 1337 F PupM FRA OCC 4 39½ 1318
9 N 0 35   CASIMIR Matthieu 1292 F MinM FRA MAR 6 41 1540
1419 F SenM IDF =141N -181B +190N +114B + 66N = 32B - 11N +146B - 35N 5 37½ 1302
87  
MOUFANNINE Anne
  87   MOUFANNINE Anne 1319 F SepF FRA NAQ 5 37 1426
1 N 1 204   SORRENTE Layana 1008 F BenF FRA MAR 3 38 1140
2 B ½ 186   DENIS Alexandra 1405 F MinF FRA PAC 35 1217
3 N 1 171   LEFAUQUEUR Alain 1406 F SepM FRA OCC 4 30½ 1179
4 B 0 54   SILLERO Pierre 1435 F SepM FRA ARA 39½ 1428
5 N 1 43   DE KERHOR Iris 1397 F SenF FRA HDF 6 36½ 1467
6 B 1 84   GATTEGNO-GRACIET Maylis 1452 F PupF FRA NAQ 5 37½ 1378
7 N 0 27   DEVAUX Francois 1498 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 43½ 1513
8 B 0 58   GILARDI Gerard 1433 F SepM FRA OCC 38½ 1439
9 N ½ 108   LEGEAY Julie 1444 F MinF FRA PDL 5 31 1336
1319 F SepF NAQ +204N =186B +171N - 54B + 43N + 84B - 27N - 58B =108N 5 37 1426
88  
GREZELS Michel
  88   GREZELS Michel 1490 F SepM FRA OCC 5 37 1343
1 N 0 35   CASIMIR Matthieu 1292 F MinM FRA MAR 6 41 1540
2 B 1 194   JOURDAIN Eric 1208 F SenM FRA NAQ 32 1137
3 N 1 128   RICHARD Anthony 1304 F JunM FRA PAC 34½ 1313
4 B 1 152   WILLEMS Elie 1340 F PupM FRA OCC 4 36½ 1282
5 N 0 37   HERSANT Pablo 1351 F BenM FRA IDF 6 40 1491
6 B 1 65   ATTARD Theophile 1341 F PupM FRA NAQ 37 1369
7 N 0 78   HEBRARD Emmanuel 1375 F PupM FRA MAR 5 40 1421
8 B 0 32   COSMI Guillaume 1223 F CadM FRA PAC 6 42 1490
9 N 1 148   MOSSI Benoit 1296 F PupM FRA MAR 4 37 1348
1490 F SepM OCC - 35N +194B +128N +152B - 37N + 65B - 78N - 32B +148N 5 37 1343
89  
TURPIN Jean-Baptiste
  89   TURPIN Jean-Baptiste 1386 F SenM FRA CVL 5 37 1335
1 N 1 156   GUIRAO David 1158 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 35½ 1294
2 B 1 162   COUTREEL Francois 1094 F SenM FRA HDF 4 33 1260
3 N 0 12   KIM Jisu 1467 F MinM FRA IDF 7 41 1575
4 B 0 153   COSTET Jean-Michel 1270 F SepM FRA OCC 4 36½ 1250
5 N 1 109   ETMAN Karim 1277 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 31 1262
6 B 1 128   RICHARD Anthony 1304 F JunM FRA PAC 34½ 1313
7 N 0 35   CASIMIR Matthieu 1292 F MinM FRA MAR 6 41 1540
8 B 1 147   LE COZ Yannick 1311 F VetM FRA BRE 4 37 1418
9 N 0 46   GUAZZELLI Frederic 1486 F SenM FRA CRS 6 35 1460
1386 F SenM CVL +156N +162B - 12N -153B +109N +128B - 35N +147B - 46N 5 37 1335
90  
RUHLMANN Anne
  90   RUHLMANN Anne 1405 F SepF FRA BRE 5 36½ 1349
1 N 1 214   CASTRO Jean-Pierre 1199 F SepM FRA OCC 3 29 1034
2 B 1 183   DUCREUX Regis 1268 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1237
3 N 0 27   DEVAUX Francois 1498 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 43½ 1513
4 B ½ 184   ROUSSEL Matthieu 1321 F PupM FRA PDL 35½ 1199
5 N 1 125   ROUSSEL Jean-Baptiste 1230 F SenM FRA PDL 35½ 1341
6 B 0 63   BOEUF Jean-Julien 1495 F SenM FRA ARA 37½ 1393
7 N 1 66   SALVADO Salome 1233 F BenF FRA BFC 36 1421
8 B ½ 77   PAVALUTA George 1280 F SenM FRA NOR 5 42 1523
9 N 0 36   LEVY Raphaelle 1255 F BenF FRA NOR 6 40 1515
1405 F SepF BRE +214N +183B - 27N =184B +125N - 63B + 66N = 77B - 36N 5 36½ 1349
91  
HAZARABEDIAN Guy
  91   HAZARABEDIAN Guy 1310 F VetM FRA CRS 5 36 1406
1 N 0 27   DEVAUX Francois 1498 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 43½ 1513
2 B 1 219   FONTAINE Octave 1100 N PpoM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1055
3 N 0 20   FORNES Marie 1494 F MinF FRA EST 38½ 1542
4 B 1 169   MICLON Jacques 1116 F VetM FRA NOR 4 31½ 1204
5 N ½ 108   LEGEAY Julie 1444 F MinF FRA PDL 5 31 1336
6 B 1 186   DENIS Alexandra 1405 F MinF FRA PAC 35 1217
7 N 1 201   GAULT Adrien 1401 F BenM FRA NAQ 30 1186
8 B ½ 92   HATREL Arnaud 1412 F SenM FRA PDL 5 36 1316
9 N 0 44   MERCIER Laetitia 1423 F MinF FRA HDF 6 36 1419
1310 F VetM CRS - 27N +219B - 20N +169B =108N +186B +201N = 92B - 44N 5 36 1406
92  
HATREL Arnaud
  92   HATREL Arnaud 1412 F SenM FRA PDL 5 36 1316
1 B 0 52   LECCIA Thomas 1214 F PouM FRA REU 42 1512
2 N 1 203   BOILEAU Maxime 1186 F PpoM FRA BFC 22 1051
3 B ½ 70   KANE Christian 1286 F SepM FRA PAC 33½ 1476
4 N 1 198   GUIGUE Marie-Celine 1255 F CadF FRA BFC 31 1177
5 B 0 115   DORE Vincent 1325 F SenM FRA PDL 40½ 1347
6 N 1 129   CARREY Alexandre 1320 F BenM FRA NAQ 34½ 1284
7 B 1 102   LARDIERE Antoine 1322 F JunM FRA PDL 5 33 1356
8 N ½ 91   HAZARABEDIAN Guy 1310 F VetM FRA CRS 5 36 1406
9 B 0 47   CERONI Arnaud 1270 N PupM FRA NAQ 6 34 1385
1412 F SenM PDL - 52B +203N = 70B +198N -115B +129N +102B = 91N - 47B 5 36 1316
93  
DELHY Jacques
  93   DELHY Jacques 1373 F VetM FRA PAC 5 35½ 1374
1    
2 N 1 213   DARRORT Nahia 1170 N PpoF FRA NAQ 3 29 1052
3 B ½ 198   GUIGUE Marie-Celine 1255 F CadF FRA BFC 31 1177
4 B 1 183   DUCREUX Regis 1268 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1237
5 N 0 13   MAISSOURADZE Nicolas 1491 F MinM FRA IDF 7 39½ 1573
6 N ½ 70   KANE Christian 1286 F SepM FRA PAC 33½ 1476
7 B 1 99   TOUYA Tom 1231 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 34½ 1250
8 N 0 56   LEMIERE Charlotte 1259 F BenF FRA NOR 39 1448
9 B 1 150   BOE Bertrand 1300 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 36½ 1291
1373 F VetM PAC +213N =198B +183B - 13N = 70N + 99B - 56N +150B 5 35½ 1374
94  
MARCELLIER Clement
  94   MARCELLIER Clement 1377 F PupM FRA ARA 5 35 1331
1 B 1 169   MICLON Jacques 1116 F VetM FRA NOR 4 31½ 1204
2 N 0 80   BUR Lucas 1499 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 38 1386
3 B 1 173   BEURIER Serge 1261 F SenM FRA PDL 4 30½ 1146
4 N 0 53   CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine 1219 F PpoM FRA OCC 39½ 1443
5 B 1 157   ESTADIEU Bruno 1259 F SenM FRA OCC 4 35½ 1254
6 N ½ 119   SZUBERT Emma 1235 F PupF FRA GUA 38 1349
7 B ½ 36   LEVY Raphaelle 1255 F BenF FRA NOR 6 40 1515
8 N 1 150   BOE Bertrand 1300 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 36½ 1291
9 B 0 29   ROUSSEL Antoine 1480 F MinM FRA PDL 6 43 1498
1377 F PupM ARA +169B - 80N +173B - 53N +157B =119N = 36B +150N - 29B 5 35 1331
95  
ROLLOT Nathalie
  95   ROLLOT Nathalie 1360 F SenF FRA OCC 5 35 1299
1 B 1 222   JOURDAIN Christian 1088 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 25 1072
2 B ½ 46   GUAZZELLI Frederic 1486 F SenM FRA CRS 6 35 1460
3 N 0 84   GATTEGNO-GRACIET Maylis 1452 F PupF FRA NAQ 5 37½ 1378
4 N ½ 156   GUIRAO David 1158 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 35½ 1294
5 B 0 42   FENOLL Charles 1216 F MinM FRA IDF 6 37 1469
6 N 1 175   ROUMEGUERE Matthys 1199 E BenM FRA NAQ 4 28½ 1154
7 B 0 48   LEVY Theo 1211 F PupM FRA NOR 6 32½ 1404
8 N 1 161   SALVIGNOL Nathan 1190 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 35 1263
9 B 1 174   GARNIER Bastien 1269 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 29 1178
1360 F SenF OCC +222B = 46B - 84N =156N - 42B +175N - 48B +161N +174B 5 35 1299
96  
MARTINI Lionel
  96   MARTINI Lionel 1403 F SepM FRA PDL 5 34½ 1308
1 N 1 236   MORENO CHABOT Emmanuelle 1199 E BenF FRA OCC 2 30 984
2 B 1 161   SALVIGNOL Nathan 1190 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 35 1263
3 N 0 83   REBOIS Roland 1494 F VetM FRA OCC 5 37½ 1385
4 B 0 50   GRAMONT Francois 1319 F SenM FRA OCC 44 1482
5 N 0 35   CASIMIR Matthieu 1292 F MinM FRA MAR 6 41 1540
6 B 1 194   JOURDAIN Eric 1208 F SenM FRA NAQ 32 1137
7 N 1 153   COSTET Jean-Michel 1270 F SepM FRA OCC 4 36½ 1250
8 B 1 158   IZARD Laurent 1334 F SenM FRA OCC 4 35½ 1252
9 N 0 48   LEVY Theo 1211 F PupM FRA NOR 6 32½ 1404
1403 F SepM PDL +236N +161B - 83N - 50B - 35N +194B +153N +158B - 48N 5 34½ 1308
97  
GUITARD Laureen
  97   GUITARD Laureen 1360 F CadF FRA NAQ 5 34½ 1282
1 N 0 130   HUYGHUES-BEAUFOND Mathis 1090 F PouM FRA MAR 34 1344
2 B 0 156   GUIRAO David 1158 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 35½ 1294
3 N 1 220   LAMARQUE Julie 1087 F PpoF FRA OCC 3 26 1095
4 B 1 208   BIBERFELD Margaux 1183 F CadF FRA OCC 3 31 1089
5 N 1 172   TERRIER Christiane 1217 F VetF FRA ARA 4 30½ 1146
6 B 0 35   CASIMIR Matthieu 1292 F MinM FRA MAR 6 41 1540
7 N 1 131   MARCHAL Ewan 1177 F PouM FRA MAR 34 1283
8 B 1 83   REBOIS Roland 1494 F VetM FRA OCC 5 37½ 1385
9 N 0 39   JOYEUX Chloe 1477 F SenF FRA NAQ 6 39½ 1472
1360 F CadF NAQ -130N -156B +220N +208B +172N - 35B +131N + 83B - 39N 5 34½ 1282
98  
FUMEAU Bernard
  98   FUMEAU Bernard 1325 F VetM FRA OCC 5 34½ 1264
1 N 1 253   DAUPHIN Loric 1010 N PupM FRA IDF ½ 28 691
2 B 0 5   CROISILLE Shanti 1412 F PupF FRA IDF 43 1696
3 N 1 162   COUTREEL Francois 1094 F SenM FRA HDF 4 33 1260
4 B 0 61   LOMPECH Baptiste 1408 F MinM FRA NAQ 38½ 1370
5 N 0 71   TORREGROSA Antoine 1447 F CadM FRA PAC 33 1371
6 B 0 131   MARCHAL Ewan 1177 F PouM FRA MAR 34 1283
7 N 1 205   KUPPICH Chloe 1114 F PupF FRA PAC 3 35½ 1171
8 B 1 175   ROUMEGUERE Matthys 1199 E BenM FRA NAQ 4 28½ 1154
9 N 1 168   GUTCAKI Daniil 1100 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 1234
1325 F VetM OCC +253N -  5B +162N - 61B - 71N -131B +205N +175B +168N 5 34½ 1264
99  
TOUYA Tom
  99   TOUYA Tom 1231 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 34½ 1250
1 N 0 60   GOBEAUT Claudine 1423 F SenF FRA CVL 38½ 1403
2 B 1 253   DAUPHIN Loric 1010 N PupM FRA IDF ½ 28 691
3 N 0 37   HERSANT Pablo 1351 F BenM FRA IDF 6 40 1491
4 B 1 176   MIGOLI Romain 1011 F BenM FRA OCC 4 28 1157
5 N 0 82   GALHAUD Victor 1370 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 38 1333
6 B 1 139   VIEL Manon 1012 F BenF FRA NOR 32 1245
7 N 0 93   DELHY Jacques 1373 F VetM FRA PAC 5 35½ 1374
8 B 1 204   SORRENTE Layana 1008 F BenF FRA MAR 3 38 1140
9 N 1 146   COQUELLE Addison 1337 F PupM FRA OCC 4 39½ 1318
1231 F BenM NAQ - 60N +253B - 37N +176B - 82N +139B - 93N +204B +146N 5 34½ 1250
100  
VENET Patrice
  100   VENET Patrice 1341 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 33½ 1321
1 N 1 217   LEMIERE Manon 1043 F PouF FRA NOR 3 26½ 1091
2 B ½ 84   GATTEGNO-GRACIET Maylis 1452 F PupF FRA NAQ 5 37½ 1378
3 N ½ 46   GUAZZELLI Frederic 1486 F SenM FRA CRS 6 35 1460
4 B 0 118   MERLET Francois 1482 F SepM FRA NAQ 38½ 1328
5 N 0 133   TALBIOUI Chirine 1076 F BenF FRA NOR 33 1341
6 B 1 214   CASTRO Jean-Pierre 1199 F SepM FRA OCC 3 29 1034
7 N 1 168   GUTCAKI Daniil 1100 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 1234
8 B 0 67   ARGUIJO Fernando 1442 F SenM FRA NAQ 35½ 1393
9 N 1 160   DVORAK SANTOS Tiago 1248 F PupM FRA PAC 4 35½ 1186
1341 F SepM NAQ +217N = 84B = 46N -118B -133N +214B +168N - 67B +160N 5 33½ 1321
101  
KARSENTY Madeleine
  101   KARSENTY Madeleine 1327 F VetF FRA ARA 5 33½ 1242
1 B 1 176   MIGOLI Romain 1011 F BenM FRA OCC 4 28 1157
2 N 0 4   ROZEC Mialy 1435 F BenF FRA PAC 46½ 1682
3 B 1 249   QUENEHEN Nassim 1080 N PpoM FRA IDF 1 31 1023
4 N 0 138   MARCHAND Michel 1440 F SepM FRA OCC 32 1293
5 B 0 154   ROUMEGUERE Gabin 1001 F PouM FRA NAQ 4 36½ 1234
6 N 1 206   MOULANIER Lorens 1180 F PouM FRA MAR 3 33 1155
7 B 1 156   GUIRAO David 1158 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 35½ 1294
8 N 0 45   BRUNEAU Lilian 1395 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 35½ 1449
9 B 1 169   MICLON Jacques 1116 F VetM FRA NOR 4 31½ 1204
1327 F VetF ARA +176B -  4N +249B -138N -154B +206N +156B - 45N +169B 5 33½ 1242
102  
LARDIERE Antoine
  102   LARDIERE Antoine 1322 F JunM FRA PDL 5 33 1356
1 N 1 248   GUETTAFI Zaia 1010 N VetF FRA OCC 22 727
2 B 0 61   LOMPECH Baptiste 1408 F MinM FRA NAQ 38½ 1370
3 N 1 130   HUYGHUES-BEAUFOND Mathis 1090 F PouM FRA MAR 34 1344
4 B ½ 186   DENIS Alexandra 1405 F MinF FRA PAC 35 1217
5 N 0 79   GUILLAUME Mathieu 1421 F SenM FRA ARA 5 38 1386
6 B 1 108   LEGEAY Julie 1444 F MinF FRA PDL 5 31 1336
7 N 0 92   HATREL Arnaud 1412 F SenM FRA PDL 5 36 1316
8 B 1 179   RAVIER Swan 1200 N BenM FRA MAR 40 1314
9 N ½ 84   GATTEGNO-GRACIET Maylis 1452 F PupF FRA NAQ 5 37½ 1378
1322 F JunM PDL +248N - 61B +130N =186B - 79N +108B - 92N +179B = 84N 5 33 1356
103  
STEFF Thierry
  103   STEFF Thierry 1380 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33 1332
1 N 1 251   BABU Francoise 1125 F VetF FRA NAQ 1 24 765
2 B 0 27   DEVAUX Francois 1498 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 43½ 1513
3 N ½ 183   DUCREUX Regis 1268 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1237
4 B 1 181   MAILLET Alain 1238 F SepM FRA NAQ 36½ 1303
5 N 0 20   FORNES Marie 1494 F MinF FRA EST 38½ 1542
6 B 0 66   SALVADO Salome 1233 F BenF FRA BFC 36 1421
7 N ½ 148   MOSSI Benoit 1296 F PupM FRA MAR 4 37 1348
8 B 1 210   DESSE Caroline 1200 N PouF FRA EST 3 30 1162
9 N 1 155   GONDOLO Tristan Theophile 1278 F SenM FRA PAC 4 36 1274
1380 F SepM IDF +251N - 27B =183N +181B - 20N - 66B =148N +210B +155N 5 33 1332
104  
RAFFAELLI Alain
  104   RAFFAELLI Alain 1346 F SepM FRA PAC 5 32½ 1362
1 B 1 243   DARRORT Christophe 1051 F SenM FRA NAQ 2 23½ 957
2 N 0 51   SYLVESTRE-BARON Laurent 1477 F MinM FRA ARA 43 1438
3 B 1 216   CHEVAL Thierry 1218 F SenM FRA PDL 3 27 1003
4 N 0 76   COURTHAUDON Philippe 1496 F SepM FRA PDL 5 42½ 1416
5 B 1 210   DESSE Caroline 1200 N PouF FRA EST 3 30 1162
6 N 0 64   COUTREEL Michel 1495 F SenM FRA HDF 37 1445
7 B 1 144   AFRAOUI Laure 1205 F SenF FRA IDF 29 1267
8 N 0 80   BUR Lucas 1499 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 38 1386
9 B 1 157   ESTADIEU Bruno 1259 F SenM FRA OCC 4 35½ 1254
1346 F SepM PAC +243B - 51N +216B - 76N +210B - 64N +144B - 80N +157B 5 32½ 1362
105  
SAURET Jordan
  105   SAURET Jordan 1327 F CadM FRA OCC 5 32½ 1277
1 N 1 230   BOYER Tom 1010 N PpoM FRA OCC 25½ 1021
2 B 0 79   GUILLAUME Mathieu 1421 F SenM FRA ARA 5 38 1386
3 N 1 205   KUPPICH Chloe 1114 F PupF FRA PAC 3 35½ 1171
4 B 0 60   GOBEAUT Claudine 1423 F SenF FRA CVL 38½ 1403
5 N 0 46   GUAZZELLI Frederic 1486 F SenM FRA CRS 6 35 1460
6 B 1 236   MORENO CHABOT Emmanuelle 1199 E BenF FRA OCC 2 30 984
7 N 1 211   HU Zhong Fu 1010 N SenM FRA IDF 3 30 1141
8 B 0 44   MERCIER Laetitia 1423 F MinF FRA HDF 6 36 1419
9 N 1 156   GUIRAO David 1158 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 35½ 1294
1327 F CadM OCC +230N - 79B +205N - 60B - 46N +236B +211N - 44B +156N 5 32½ 1277
106  
CLEMENT-LACROIX Philippe
  106   CLEMENT-LACROIX Philippe 1376 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 32½ 1264
1 N 0 205   KUPPICH Chloe 1114 F PupF FRA PAC 3 35½ 1171
2 B 0 192   DAVID Noe 1175 F PouM FRA NAQ 32½ 1218
3 N 1 222   JOURDAIN Christian 1088 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 25 1072
4 B 1 236   MORENO CHABOT Emmanuelle 1199 E BenF FRA OCC 2 30 984
5 N 1 160   DVORAK SANTOS Tiago 1248 F PupM FRA PAC 4 35½ 1186
6 B 0 11   DE LUSSAC Alienor 1296 F MinF FRA CVL 7 41 1660
7 N 1 172   TERRIER Christiane 1217 F VetF FRA ARA 4 30½ 1146
8 B 1 128   RICHARD Anthony 1304 F JunM FRA PAC 34½ 1313
9 N 0 30   GUAZZELLI Alexandre 1479 F PpoM FRA CRS 6 43 1492
1376 F SepM NAQ -205N -192B +222N +236B +160N - 11B +172N +128B - 30N 5 32½ 1264
107  
AUBONNET Alain
  107   AUBONNET Alain 1243 F VetM FRA NAQ 5 32½ 1198
1 B 0 4   ROZEC Mialy 1435 F BenF FRA PAC 46½ 1682
2 N 1 228   TEURTRIE Yolande 1021 F VetF FRA NAQ 26 1044
3 N 0 82   GALHAUD Victor 1370 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 38 1333
4 B 0 139   VIEL Manon 1012 F BenF FRA NOR 32 1245
5 N 0 162   COUTREEL Francois 1094 F SenM FRA HDF 4 33 1260
6 B 1 196   LEPRETRE Ludovic 1063 F SenM FRA PDL 31½ 1156
7 N 1 223   LE CAINEC Erwan 1046 F SenM FRA BRE 3 24 1078
8 B 1 170   SERRET Matthieu 1040 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 1198
9 N 1 152   WILLEMS Elie 1340 F PupM FRA OCC 4 36½ 1282
1243 F VetM NAQ -  4B +228N - 82N -139B -162N +196B +223N +170B +152N 5 32½ 1198
108  
LEGEAY Julie
  108   LEGEAY Julie 1444 F MinF FRA PDL 5 31 1336
1 B 0 157   ESTADIEU Bruno 1259 F SenM FRA OCC 4 35½ 1254
2 N 1 175   ROUMEGUERE Matthys 1199 E BenM FRA NAQ 4 28½ 1154
3 B 1 195   BREUIL Virgile 1296 F PpoM FRA ARA 31½ 1184
4 N 0 127   MARQUET Didier 1337 F VetM FRA IDF 35 1310
5 B ½ 91   HAZARABEDIAN Guy 1310 F VetM FRA CRS 5 36 1406
6 N 0 102   LARDIERE Antoine 1322 F JunM FRA PDL 5 33 1356
7 B 1 193   ROUX Jean-Marie 1303 F SepM FRA PAC 32½ 1137
8 N 1 180   ROBERT Sarah 1265 F MinF FRA NOR 39½ 1350
9 B ½ 87   MOUFANNINE Anne 1319 F SepF FRA NAQ 5 37 1426
1444 F MinF PDL -157B +175N +195B -127N = 91B -102N +193B +180N = 87B 5 31 1336
109  
ETMAN Karim
  109   ETMAN Karim 1277 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 31 1262
1 B 0 51   SYLVESTRE-BARON Laurent 1477 F MinM FRA ARA 43 1438
2 N 0 133   TALBIOUI Chirine 1076 F BenF FRA NOR 33 1341
3 B 1 226   GARNIER Raphael 1085 F PupM FRA NAQ 28 999
4 N 1 228   TEURTRIE Yolande 1021 F VetF FRA NAQ 26 1044
5 B 0 89   TURPIN Jean-Baptiste 1386 F SenM FRA CVL 5 37 1335
6 N 1 169   MICLON Jacques 1116 F VetM FRA NOR 4 31½ 1204
7 B 0 135   GENON Julien 1433 F SenM FRA BFC 33 1279
8 N 1 165   AGIUS Bernard 1045 F VetM FRA BFC 4 32½ 1179
9 B 1 145   DAUTHEVILLE Eric 1358 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 39½ 1322
1277 F SenM NAQ - 51B -133N +226B +228N - 89B +169N -135B +165N +145B 5 31 1262
110  
MORENO CHABOT Clement
  110   MORENO CHABOT Clement 1224 F PupM FRA OCC 5 30½ 1230
1 N ½ 44   MERCIER Laetitia 1423 F MinF FRA HDF 6 36 1419
2 B 0 10   LEPAPE Eleonore 1439 F BenF FRA IDF 7 42½ 1548
3 N 0 182   MAHEUX Alexandre 1310 N CadM FRA NAQ 35½ 1249
4 B ½ 196   LEPRETRE Ludovic 1063 F SenM FRA PDL 31½ 1156
5 N 1 209   ALAARABIOU Yoni 1090 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 30½ 1097
6 B 0 204   SORRENTE Layana 1008 F BenF FRA MAR 3 38 1140
7 N 1 241   LEMIERE Mireille 1046 F SenF FRA NOR 2 27½ 991
8 B 1 154   ROUMEGUERE Gabin 1001 F PouM FRA NAQ 4 36½ 1234
9 N 1 158   IZARD Laurent 1334 F SenM FRA OCC 4 35½ 1252
1224 F PupM OCC = 44N - 10B -182N =196B +209N -204B +241N +154B +158N 5 30½ 1230
111  
ROMAN Sylvian
  111   ROMAN Sylvian 1339 F VetM FRA PAC 42 1412
1 N 1 170   SERRET Matthieu 1040 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 1198
2 B 1 67   ARGUIJO Fernando 1442 F SenM FRA NAQ 35½ 1393
3 B 1 138   MARCHAND Michel 1440 F SepM FRA OCC 32 1293
4 N ½ 16   JARRIER Francis 1494 F VetM FRA NAQ 44½ 1554
5 B 0 7   ADIBA Jean-Claude 1421 F SepM FRA OCC 7 43½ 1571
6 N ½ 38   THEBAUD Edouard 1483 F SepM FRA IDF 6 40 1478
7 B 0 14   MARTINEZ Romain 1459 F SenM FRA HDF 7 37 1504
8 N ½ 135   GENON Julien 1433 F SenM FRA BFC 33 1279
9 B 0 63   BOEUF Jean-Julien 1495 F SenM FRA ARA 37½ 1393
1339 F VetM PAC +170N + 67B +138B = 16N -  7B = 38N - 14B =135N - 63B 42 1412
112  
BERNABE Laurent
  112   BERNABE Laurent 1374 F SenM FRA NAQ 41½ 1342
1 N 1 219   FONTAINE Octave 1100 N PpoM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1055
2 B 1 20   FORNES Marie 1494 F MinF FRA EST 38½ 1542
3 B 0 1   ANDRE Victoria 1452 F MinF FRA CVL 8 46 1762
4 N 1 154   ROUMEGUERE Gabin 1001 F PouM FRA NAQ 4 36½ 1234
5 B 1 64   COUTREEL Michel 1495 F SenM FRA HDF 37 1445
6 N 0 31   CHARRUYER Baptiste 1472 F SenM FRA OCC 6 43 1483
7 B 0 76   COURTHAUDON Philippe 1496 F SepM FRA PDL 5 42½ 1416
8 N 0 47   CERONI Arnaud 1270 N PupM FRA NAQ 6 34 1385
9 B ½ 134   GARASSUS Alain 1301 F SepM FRA ARA 33 1286
1374 F SenM NAQ +219N + 20B -  1B +154N + 64B - 31N - 76B - 47N =134B 41½ 1342
113  
VALLEE Louis
  113   VALLEE Louis 1307 F PouM FRA ARA 41 1443
1 N 1 63   BOEUF Jean-Julien 1495 F SenM FRA ARA 37½ 1393
2 B 0 6   JAGER Lisa 1405 F BenF FRA OCC 42½ 1708
3 N 1 164   GOLDSZTEJN Gerard 1488 F VetM FRA OCC 4 33 1205
4 B 1 201   GAULT Adrien 1401 F BenM FRA NAQ 30 1186
5 N 1 39   JOYEUX Chloe 1477 F SenF FRA NAQ 6 39½ 1472
6 B 0 12   KIM Jisu 1467 F MinM FRA IDF 7 41 1575
7 N 0 79   GUILLAUME Mathieu 1421 F SenM FRA ARA 5 38 1386
8 B ½ 121   LAPPERRIERE Romuald 1400 F SenM FRA ARA 38 1294
9 N 0 54   SILLERO Pierre 1435 F SepM FRA ARA 39½ 1428
1307 F PouM ARA + 63N -  6B +164N +201B + 39N - 12B - 79N =121B - 54N 41 1443
114  
ROYER Victor
  114   ROYER Victor 1299 E CadM FRA PDL 40½ 1380
1 B 0 16   JARRIER Francis 1494 F VetM FRA NAQ 44½ 1554
2 N 1 207   PASTUREL Marin 1097 F BenM FRA NAQ 3 31 1104
3 B ½ 14   MARTINEZ Romain 1459 F SenM FRA HDF 7 37 1504
4 N 0 86   TAICLET Thomas 1419 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1302
5 B 1 189   RICHARD Nathan 1241 F PpoM FRA OCC 33½ 1195
6 N 1 73   MARCHYLLIE Gabriel 1393 F MinM FRA HDF 30½ 1306
7 B 1 138   MARCHAND Michel 1440 F SepM FRA OCC 32 1293
8 N 0 24   KNEIB Bernard 1430 F SepM FRA PDL 34½ 1466
9 B 0 71   TORREGROSA Antoine 1447 F CadM FRA PAC 33 1371
1299 E CadM PDL - 16B +207N = 14B - 86N +189B + 73N +138B - 24N - 71B 40½ 1380
115  
DORE Vincent
  115   DORE Vincent 1325 F SenM FRA PDL 40½ 1347
1 B 1 240   CARIVENC - - GRALHA Amelie 1010 N PupF FRA OCC 2 28 950
2 N 0 24   KNEIB Bernard 1430 F SepM FRA PDL 34½ 1466
3 B 1 133   TALBIOUI Chirine 1076 F BenF FRA NOR 33 1341
4 B ½ 79   GUILLAUME Mathieu 1421 F SenM FRA ARA 5 38 1386
5 N 1 92   HATREL Arnaud 1412 F SenM FRA PDL 5 36 1316
6 N 0 19   PHILIPPEAU Sylvain 1478 F SenM FRA CVL 39 1509
7 B 1 71   TORREGROSA Antoine 1447 F CadM FRA PAC 33 1371
8 N 0 23   BORRINI Rodrigue 1406 F BenM FRA PAC 35½ 1488
9 B 0 74   GAMBLIN Vincent 1447 F SenM FRA PAC 29½ 1331
1325 F SenM PDL +240B - 24N +133B = 79B + 92N - 19N + 71B - 23N - 74B 40½ 1347
116  
VILLENEUVE Robin
  116   VILLENEUVE Robin 1245 F PouM FRA NAQ 39½ 1390
1 N 1 255   VARAS Manuel 1438 F SepM FRA OCC 0 24 568
2 B 1 215   CERONI Pascal 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 3 27½ 1080
3 B ½ 24   KNEIB Bernard 1430 F SepM FRA PDL 34½ 1466
4 N 0 7   ADIBA Jean-Claude 1421 F SepM FRA OCC 7 43½ 1571
5 B 1 135   GENON Julien 1433 F SenM FRA BFC 33 1279
6 N 1 138   MARCHAND Michel 1440 F SepM FRA OCC 32 1293
7 B 0 34   YAKOVLEFF Michel 1446 F SepM FRA OCC 6 41½ 1449
8 N 0 68   DESSE Mickael 1405 F SenM FRA EST 35½ 1381
9 B 0 73   MARCHYLLIE Gabriel 1393 F MinM FRA HDF 30½ 1306
1245 F PouM NAQ +255N +215B = 24B -  7N +135B +138N - 34B - 68N - 73B 39½ 1390
117  
BROTEILLE Jonathan
  117   BROTEILLE Jonathan 1271 F SenM FRA OCC 39½ 1372
1 B 1 14   MARTINEZ Romain 1459 F SenM FRA HDF 7 37 1504
2 N ½ 132   RICHARD Maxime 1406 F SenM FRA ARA 34 1239
3 B 0 8   DESPLANQUE Christophe 1412 F SepM FRA NAQ 7 43 1613
4 N 0 73   MARCHYLLIE Gabriel 1393 F MinM FRA HDF 30½ 1306
5 B 0 68   DESSE Mickael 1405 F SenM FRA EST 35½ 1381
6 N 1 203   BOILEAU Maxime 1186 F PpoM FRA BFC 22 1051
7 B 1 191   ROBERT Patrick 1352 F SepM FRA NOR 33 1140
8 N 1 140   LEVY Stephane 1372 F SepM FRA NOR 31½ 1279
9 B 0 72   BREUIL Tristan 1366 F PouM FRA ARA 32 1309
1271 F SenM OCC + 14B =132N -  8B - 73N - 68B +203N +191B +140N - 72B 39½ 1372
118  
MERLET Francois
  118   MERLET Francois 1482 F SepM FRA NAQ 38½ 1328
1 B 1 70   KANE Christian 1286 F SepM FRA PAC 33½ 1476
2 N 0 145   DAUTHEVILLE Eric 1358 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 39½ 1322
3 B 1 134   GARASSUS Alain 1301 F SepM FRA ARA 33 1286
4 N 1 100   VENET Patrice 1341 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 33½ 1321
5 B 1 127   MARQUET Didier 1337 F VetM FRA IDF 35 1310
6 N 0 8   DESPLANQUE Christophe 1412 F SepM FRA NAQ 7 43 1613
7 B 0 40   GUYET Maxime 1349 F BenM FRA IDF 6 38 1467
8 N ½ 120   MAS Jean-Louis 1348 F SepM FRA OCC 38 1324
9 B 0 42   FENOLL Charles 1216 F MinM FRA IDF 6 37 1469
1482 F SepM NAQ + 70B -145N +134B +100N +127B -  8N - 40B =120N - 42B 38½ 1328
119  
SZUBERT Emma
  119   SZUBERT Emma 1235 F PupF FRA GUA 38 1349
1 N 0 58   GILARDI Gerard 1433 F SepM FRA OCC 38½ 1439
2 B 1 230   BOYER Tom 1010 N PpoM FRA OCC 25½ 1021
3 N 1 55   ODONI-RUFFENACH Loic 1353 F PupM FRA OCC 39½ 1427
4 B 1 81   PATTE Daphne 1384 F SenF FRA IDF 5 38 1361
5 N 0 60   GOBEAUT Claudine 1423 F SenF FRA CVL 38½ 1403
6 B ½ 94   MARCELLIER Clement 1377 F PupM FRA ARA 5 35 1331
7 N 0 43   DE KERHOR Iris 1397 F SenF FRA HDF 6 36½ 1467
8 B 1 201   GAULT Adrien 1401 F BenM FRA NAQ 30 1186
9 N 0 62   ALLIOT Mathieu 1363 F BenM FRA NOR 37½ 1442
1235 F PupF GUA - 58N +230B + 55N + 81B - 60N = 94B - 43N +201B - 62N 38 1349
120  
MAS Jean-Louis
  120   MAS Jean-Louis 1348 F SepM FRA OCC 38 1324
1 N ½ 196   LEPRETRE Ludovic 1063 F SenM FRA PDL 31½ 1156
2 B ½ 197   TAYE Melvin 1168 F BenM FRA MAR 31 1208
3 N 1 236   MORENO CHABOT Emmanuelle 1199 E BenF FRA OCC 2 30 984
4 B ½ 20   FORNES Marie 1494 F MinF FRA EST 38½ 1542
5 N ½ 44   MERCIER Laetitia 1423 F MinF FRA HDF 6 36 1419
6 B 1 46   GUAZZELLI Frederic 1486 F SenM FRA CRS 6 35 1460
7 N 0 39   JOYEUX Chloe 1477 F SenF FRA NAQ 6 39½ 1472
8 B ½ 118   MERLET Francois 1482 F SepM FRA NAQ 38½ 1328
9 N 0 66   SALVADO Salome 1233 F BenF FRA BFC 36 1421
1348 F SepM OCC =196N =197B +236N = 20B = 44N + 46B - 39N =118B - 66N 38 1324
121  
LAPPERRIERE Romuald
  121   LAPPERRIERE Romuald 1400 F SenM FRA ARA 38 1294
1 N 1 232   ROUSSEL Romain 1199 E BenM FRA PDL 24½ 1025
2 B 1 208   BIBERFELD Margaux 1183 F CadF FRA OCC 3 31 1089
3 N 0 30   GUAZZELLI Alexandre 1479 F PpoM FRA CRS 6 43 1492
4 B 1 35   CASIMIR Matthieu 1292 F MinM FRA MAR 6 41 1540
5 B 0 9   AUBERT Elea 1499 F BenF FRA ARA 7 42½ 1595
6 N ½ 180   ROBERT Sarah 1265 F MinF FRA NOR 39½ 1350
7 B ½ 56   LEMIERE Charlotte 1259 F BenF FRA NOR 39 1448
8 N ½ 113   VALLEE Louis 1307 F PouM FRA ARA 41 1443
9 B 0 75   LAMBERT Jerome 1257 F VetM FRA BRE 29 1362
1400 F SenM ARA +232N +208B - 30N + 35B -  9B =180N = 56B =113N - 75B 38 1294
122  
GRIMAULT Leane
  122   GRIMAULT Leane 1332 F PouF FRA OCC 37½ 1317
1 N 1 225   CASIMIR Sarah 1016 F PouF FRA MAR 30 1115
2 B 0 58   GILARDI Gerard 1433 F SepM FRA OCC 38½ 1439
3 N 1 197   TAYE Melvin 1168 F BenM FRA MAR 31 1208
4 B 1 67   ARGUIJO Fernando 1442 F SenM FRA NAQ 35½ 1393
5 B 0 29   ROUSSEL Antoine 1480 F MinM FRA PDL 6 43 1498
6 N 0 14   MARTINEZ Romain 1459 F SenM FRA HDF 7 37 1504
7 B ½ 192   DAVID Noe 1175 F PouM FRA NAQ 32½ 1218
8 N 1 142   FOLLIN Kevin 1192 F JunM FRA PDL 31 1263
9 B 0 59   SEILLON Geoffrey 1488 F SenM FRA IDF 38½ 1435
1332 F PouF OCC +225N - 58B +197N + 67B - 29B - 14N =192B +142N - 59B 37½ 1317
123  
MARCHAL Mael
  123   MARCHAL Mael 1318 F PouM FRA MAR 36 1348
1 B ½ 57   FALAIS Jean-Francois 1500 F SepM FRA ARA 39 1422
2 N 0 76   COURTHAUDON Philippe 1496 F SepM FRA PDL 5 42½ 1416
3 B 1 75   LAMBERT Jerome 1257 F VetM FRA BRE 29 1362
4 N 0 126   MARCHAND Laure 1493 F MinF FRA OCC 35½ 1277
5 B 1 198   GUIGUE Marie-Celine 1255 F CadF FRA BFC 31 1177
6 N 0 24   KNEIB Bernard 1430 F SepM FRA PDL 34½ 1466
7 B 1 189   RICHARD Nathan 1241 F PpoM FRA OCC 33½ 1195
8 N 0 71   TORREGROSA Antoine 1447 F CadM FRA PAC 33 1371
9 B 1 199   SALVI Angele 1016 F SepF FRA PAC 31 1170
1318 F PouM MAR = 57B - 76N + 75B -126N +198B - 24N +189B - 71N +199B 36 1348
124  
CARREY Mathieu
  124   CARREY Mathieu 1291 F BenM FRA NAQ 36 1298
1 N 1 164   GOLDSZTEJN Gerard 1488 F VetM FRA OCC 4 33 1205
2 B 0 21   KARAPETIAN Armen 1403 F MinM FRA OCC 37 1468
3 N 0 67   ARGUIJO Fernando 1442 F SenM FRA NAQ 35½ 1393
4 B 1 209   ALAARABIOU Yoni 1090 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 30½ 1097
5 N 1 237   BLANDIN Melissa 1399 E SenF FRA NAQ 2 29½ 975
6 B 0 44   MERCIER Laetitia 1423 F MinF FRA HDF 6 36 1419
7 N 0 46   GUAZZELLI Frederic 1486 F SenM FRA CRS 6 35 1460
8 B ½ 131   MARCHAL Ewan 1177 F PouM FRA MAR 34 1283
9 N 1 188   FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Brahim 1079 F PupM FRA MAR 34 1192
1291 F BenM NAQ +164N - 21B - 67N +209B +237N - 44B - 46N =131B +188N 36 1298
125  
ROUSSEL Jean-Baptiste
  125   ROUSSEL Jean-Baptiste 1230 F SenM FRA PDL 35½ 1341
1 B 0 25   JUGEAU Frederic 1423 F SepM FRA BFC 6 44½ 1537
2 N 1 176   MIGOLI Romain 1011 F BenM FRA OCC 4 28 1157
3 B ½ 191   ROBERT Patrick 1352 F SepM FRA NOR 33 1140
4 N 1 72   BREUIL Tristan 1366 F PouM FRA ARA 32 1309
5 B 0 90   RUHLMANN Anne 1405 F SepF FRA BRE 5 36½ 1349
6 N 1 137   BARDIN Michel 1345 F SepM FRA OCC 32½ 1214
7 B 0 80   BUR Lucas 1499 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 38 1386
8 N ½ 85   JACKSON Sue 1330 F SenF FRA OCC 5 37½ 1347
9 B ½ 127   MARQUET Didier 1337 F VetM FRA IDF 35 1310
1230 F SenM PDL - 25B +176N =191B + 72N - 90B +137N - 80B = 85N =127B 35½ 1341
126  
MARCHAND Laure
  126   MARCHAND Laure 1493 F MinF FRA OCC 35½ 1277
1 N 0 11   DE LUSSAC Alienor 1296 F MinF FRA CVL 7 41 1660
2 B 1 196   LEPRETRE Ludovic 1063 F SenM FRA PDL 31½ 1156
3 N ½ 187   SIX Isaac 1310 N PupM FRA NAQ 35 1207
4 B 1 123   MARCHAL Mael 1318 F PouM FRA MAR 36 1348
5 N 0 62   ALLIOT Mathieu 1363 F BenM FRA NOR 37½ 1442
6 B 0 85   JACKSON Sue 1330 F SenF FRA OCC 5 37½ 1347
7 N 1 182   MAHEUX Alexandre 1310 N CadM FRA NAQ 35½ 1249
8 N 0 48   LEVY Theo 1211 F PupM FRA NOR 6 32½ 1404
9 B 1 180   ROBERT Sarah 1265 F MinF FRA NOR 39½ 1350
1493 F MinF OCC - 11N +196B =187N +123B - 62N - 85B +182N - 48N +180B 35½ 1277
127  
MARQUET Didier
  127   MARQUET Didier 1337 F VetM FRA IDF 35 1310
1 N 1 245   PINAULT Jacqueline 1030 N SepF FRA GUA 2 21½ 815
2 B 0 54   SILLERO Pierre 1435 F SepM FRA ARA 39½ 1428
3 N 1 192   DAVID Noe 1175 F PouM FRA NAQ 32½ 1218
4 B 1 108   LEGEAY Julie 1444 F MinF FRA PDL 5 31 1336
5 N 0 118   MERLET Francois 1482 F SepM FRA NAQ 38½ 1328
6 B 0 39   JOYEUX Chloe 1477 F SenF FRA NAQ 6 39½ 1472
7 N 1 162   COUTREEL Francois 1094 F SenM FRA HDF 4 33 1260
8 B 0 60   GOBEAUT Claudine 1423 F SenF FRA CVL 38½ 1403
9 N ½ 125   ROUSSEL Jean-Baptiste 1230 F SenM FRA PDL 35½ 1341
1337 F VetM IDF +245N - 54B +192N +108B -118N - 39B +162N - 60B =125N 35 1310
128  
RICHARD Anthony
  128   RICHARD Anthony 1304 F JunM FRA PAC 34½ 1313
1 B 0 64   COUTREEL Michel 1495 F SenM FRA HDF 37 1445
2 N 1 227   WOIRRET Muriel 1113 F SepF FRA NAQ 26½ 1025
3 B 0 88   GREZELS Michel 1490 F SepM FRA OCC 5 37 1343
4 N 1 168   GUTCAKI Daniil 1100 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 1234
5 B 1 74   GAMBLIN Vincent 1447 F SenM FRA PAC 29½ 1331
6 N 0 89   TURPIN Jean-Baptiste 1386 F SenM FRA CVL 5 37 1335
7 B 1 154   ROUMEGUERE Gabin 1001 F PouM FRA NAQ 4 36½ 1234
8 N 0 106   CLEMENT-LACROIX Philippe 1376 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 32½ 1264
9 B ½ 132   RICHARD Maxime 1406 F SenM FRA ARA 34 1239
1304 F JunM PAC - 64B +227N - 88B +168N + 74B - 89N +154B -106N =132B 34½ 1313
129  
CARREY Alexandre
  129   CARREY Alexandre 1320 F BenM FRA NAQ 34½ 1284
1 N 1 246   MAISSOURADZE Gueorgui 1010 N PpoM FRA IDF 27 720
2 B ½ 171   LEFAUQUEUR Alain 1406 F SepM FRA OCC 4 30½ 1179
3 N 0 10   LEPAPE Eleonore 1439 F BenF FRA IDF 7 42½ 1548
4 B 0 63   BOEUF Jean-Julien 1495 F SenM FRA ARA 37½ 1393
5 N 1 188   FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Brahim 1079 F PupM FRA MAR 34 1192
6 B 0 92   HATREL Arnaud 1412 F SenM FRA PDL 5 36 1316
7 N 1 130   HUYGHUES-BEAUFOND Mathis 1090 F PouM FRA MAR 34 1344
8 B 0 84   GATTEGNO-GRACIET Maylis 1452 F PupF FRA NAQ 5 37½ 1378
9 N 1 202   DECROIX Vincent 1174 F SenM FRA OCC 29½ 1118
1320 F BenM NAQ +246N =171B - 10N - 63B +188N - 92B +130N - 84B +202N 34½ 1284
130  
HUYGHUES-BEAUFOND Mathis
  130   HUYGHUES-BEAUFOND Mathis 1090 F PouM FRA MAR 34 1344
1 B 1 97   GUITARD Laureen 1360 F CadF FRA NAQ 5 34½ 1282
2 N 0 57   FALAIS Jean-Francois 1500 F SepM FRA ARA 39 1422
3 B 0 102   LARDIERE Antoine 1322 F JunM FRA PDL 5 33 1356
4 N 1 200   GAUTIER Jean-Claude 1289 F SenM FRA NAQ 31 1104
5 B ½ 137   BARDIN Michel 1345 F SepM FRA OCC 32½ 1214
6 N 0 72   BREUIL Tristan 1366 F PouM FRA ARA 32 1309
7 B 0 129   CARREY Alexandre 1320 F BenM FRA NAQ 34½ 1284
8 N 1 187   SIX Isaac 1310 N PupM FRA NAQ 35 1207
9 B 1 195   BREUIL Virgile 1296 F PpoM FRA ARA 31½ 1184
1090 F PouM MAR + 97B - 57N -102B +200N =137B - 72N -129B +187N +195B 34 1344
131  
MARCHAL Ewan
  131   MARCHAL Ewan 1177 F PouM FRA MAR 34 1283
1 B 1 252   ROUSSEL Estelle 1399 E SenF FRA PDL 1 20½ 738
2 B 0 43   DE KERHOR Iris 1397 F SenF FRA HDF 6 36½ 1467
3 N 0 158   IZARD Laurent 1334 F SenM FRA OCC 4 35½ 1252
4 N 0 40   GUYET Maxime 1349 F BenM FRA IDF 6 38 1467
5 B 1 240   CARIVENC - - GRALHA Amelie 1010 N PupF FRA OCC 2 28 950
6 N 1 98   FUMEAU Bernard 1325 F VetM FRA OCC 5 34½ 1264
7 B 0 97   GUITARD Laureen 1360 F CadF FRA NAQ 5 34½ 1282
8 N ½ 124   CARREY Mathieu 1291 F BenM FRA NAQ 36 1298
9 B 1 191   ROBERT Patrick 1352 F SepM FRA NOR 33 1140
1177 F PouM MAR +252B - 43B -158N - 40N +240B + 98N - 97B =124N +191B 34 1283
132  
RICHARD Maxime
  132   RICHARD Maxime 1406 F SenM FRA ARA 34 1239
1 N 1 163   TARDIN Evan 1201 F PupM FRA OCC 4 33 1252
2 B ½ 117   BROTEILLE Jonathan 1271 F SenM FRA OCC 39½ 1372
3 N 0 179   RAVIER Swan 1200 N BenM FRA MAR 40 1314
4 B 0 11   DE LUSSAC Alienor 1296 F MinF FRA CVL 7 41 1660
5 N 1 139   VIEL Manon 1012 F BenF FRA NOR 32 1245
6 B 1 182   MAHEUX Alexandre 1310 N CadM FRA NAQ 35½ 1249
7 N 0 77   PAVALUTA George 1280 F SenM FRA NOR 5 42 1523
8 B ½ 155   GONDOLO Tristan Theophile 1278 F SenM FRA PAC 4 36 1274
9 N ½ 128   RICHARD Anthony 1304 F JunM FRA PAC 34½ 1313
1406 F SenM ARA +163N =117B -179N - 11B +139N +182B - 77N =155B =128N 34 1239
133  
TALBIOUI Chirine
  133   TALBIOUI Chirine 1076 F BenF FRA NOR 33 1341
1 N 0 159   GUINEFOLLEAU Marc 1348 F SepM FRA CVL 4 35½ 1195
2 B 1 109   ETMAN Karim 1277 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 31 1262
3 N 0 115   DORE Vincent 1325 F SenM FRA PDL 40½ 1347
4 N 1 177   BLEAU Benoit 1271 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 27½ 1091
5 B 1 100   VENET Patrice 1341 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 33½ 1321
6 B 0 82   GALHAUD Victor 1370 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 38 1333
7 N ½ 184   ROUSSEL Matthieu 1321 F PupM FRA PDL 35½ 1199
8 B 1 164   GOLDSZTEJN Gerard 1488 F VetM FRA OCC 4 33 1205
9 N 0 65   ATTARD Theophile 1341 F PupM FRA NAQ 37 1369
1076 F BenF NOR -159N +109B -115N +177N +100B - 82B =184N +164B - 65N 33 1341
134  
GARASSUS Alain
  134   GARASSUS Alain 1301 F SepM FRA ARA 33 1286
1 B 0 26   NORMAND Nicolas 1495 F SenM FRA OCC 6 44 1526
2 N 1 168   GUTCAKI Daniil 1100 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 1234
3 N 0 118   MERLET Francois 1482 F SepM FRA NAQ 38½ 1328
4 B 1 205   KUPPICH Chloe 1114 F PupF FRA PAC 3 35½ 1171
5 N 0 67   ARGUIJO Fernando 1442 F SenM FRA NAQ 35½ 1393
6 B 1 202   DECROIX Vincent 1174 F SenM FRA OCC 29½ 1118
7 N 1 204   SORRENTE Layana 1008 F BenF FRA MAR 3 38 1140
8 B 0 81   PATTE Daphne 1384 F SenF FRA IDF 5 38 1361
9 N ½ 112   BERNABE Laurent 1374 F SenM FRA NAQ 41½ 1342
1301 F SepM ARA - 26B +168N -118N +205B - 67N +202B +204N - 81B =112N 33 1286
135  
GENON Julien
  135   GENON Julien 1433 F SenM FRA BFC 33 1279
1 N ½ 181   MAILLET Alain 1238 F SepM FRA NAQ 36½ 1303
2 B 0 77   PAVALUTA George 1280 F SenM FRA NOR 5 42 1523
3 N 1 141   GRIMAULT Stephanie 1218 F SenF FRA OCC 31 1320
4 B 1 182   MAHEUX Alexandre 1310 N CadM FRA NAQ 35½ 1249
5 N 0 116   VILLENEUVE Robin 1245 F PouM FRA NAQ 39½ 1390
6 B ½ 184   ROUSSEL Matthieu 1321 F PupM FRA PDL 35½ 1199
7 N 1 109   ETMAN Karim 1277 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 31 1262
8 B ½ 111   ROMAN Sylvian 1339 F VetM FRA PAC 42 1412
9 N 0 70   KANE Christian 1286 F SepM FRA PAC 33½ 1476
1433 F SenM BFC =181N - 77B +141N +182B -116N =184B +109N =111B - 70N 33 1279
136  
BERGONZOLI Nathan
  136   BERGONZOLI Nathan 1344 F BenM FRA ARA 33 1212
1 B 1 241   LEMIERE Mireille 1046 F SenF FRA NOR 2 27½ 991
2 N 0 31   CHARRUYER Baptiste 1472 F SenM FRA OCC 6 43 1483
3 B 0 42   FENOLL Charles 1216 F MinM FRA IDF 6 37 1469
4 N 1 239   FONTAINE Maxence 1150 N PpoM FRA IDF 2 28½ 966
5 B 0 161   SALVIGNOL Nathan 1190 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 35 1263
6 N ½ 142   FOLLIN Kevin 1192 F JunM FRA PDL 31 1263
7 B 1 198   GUIGUE Marie-Celine 1255 F CadF FRA BFC 31 1177
8 N 1 192   DAVID Noe 1175 F PouM FRA NAQ 32½ 1218
9 B 0 52   LECCIA Thomas 1214 F PouM FRA REU 42 1512
1344 F BenM ARA +241B - 31N - 42B +239N -161B =142N +198B +192N - 52B 33 1212
137  
BARDIN Michel
  137   BARDIN Michel 1345 F SepM FRA OCC 32½ 1214
1 N 1 223   LE CAINEC Erwan 1046 F SenM FRA BRE 3 24 1078
2 B 0 12   KIM Jisu 1467 F MinM FRA IDF 7 41 1575
3 N 0 161   SALVIGNOL Nathan 1190 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 35 1263
4 B 1 197   TAYE Melvin 1168 F BenM FRA MAR 31 1208
5 N ½ 130   HUYGHUES-BEAUFOND Mathis 1090 F PouM FRA MAR 34 1344
6 B 0 125   ROUSSEL Jean-Baptiste 1230 F SenM FRA PDL 35½ 1341
7 N 1 183   DUCREUX Regis 1268 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1237
8 B 0 66   SALVADO Salome 1233 F BenF FRA BFC 36 1421
9 N 1 181   MAILLET Alain 1238 F SepM FRA NAQ 36½ 1303
1345 F SepM OCC +223N - 12B -161N +197B =130N -125B +183N - 66B +181N 32½ 1214
138  
MARCHAND Michel
  138   MARCHAND Michel 1440 F SepM FRA OCC 32 1293
1 N 1 198   GUIGUE Marie-Celine 1255 F CadF FRA BFC 31 1177
2 B 1 158   IZARD Laurent 1334 F SenM FRA OCC 4 35½ 1252
3 N 0 111   ROMAN Sylvian 1339 F VetM FRA PAC 42 1412
4 B 1 101   KARSENTY Madeleine 1327 F VetF FRA ARA 5 33½ 1242
5 N ½ 155   GONDOLO Tristan Theophile 1278 F SenM FRA PAC 4 36 1274
6 B 0 116   VILLENEUVE Robin 1245 F PouM FRA NAQ 39½ 1390
7 N 0 114   ROYER Victor 1299 E CadM FRA PDL 40½ 1380
8 B 0 70   KANE Christian 1286 F SepM FRA PAC 33½ 1476
9 N 1 183   DUCREUX Regis 1268 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1237
1440 F SepM OCC +198N +158B -111N +101B =155N -116B -114N - 70B +183N 32 1293
139  
VIEL Manon
  139   VIEL Manon 1012 F BenF FRA NOR 32 1245
1 B 0 17   FERNANDEZ Antoine 1329 F PupM FRA NAQ 41 1515
2 N 0 189   RICHARD Nathan 1241 F PpoM FRA OCC 33½ 1195
3 B 1 213   DARRORT Nahia 1170 N PpoF FRA NAQ 3 29 1052
4 N 1 107   AUBONNET Alain 1243 F VetM FRA NAQ 5 32½ 1198
5 B 0 132   RICHARD Maxime 1406 F SenM FRA ARA 34 1239
6 N 0 99   TOUYA Tom 1231 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 34½ 1250
7 B ½ 167   VARIN Timeo 1200 N PpoM FRA NOR 4 32 1236
8 N 1 237   BLANDIN Melissa 1399 E SenF FRA NAQ 2 29½ 975
9 B 1 200   GAUTIER Jean-Claude 1289 F SenM FRA NAQ 31 1104
1012 F BenF NOR - 17B -189N +213B +107N -132B - 99N =167B +237N +200B 32 1245
140  
LEVY Stephane
  140   LEVY Stephane 1372 F SepM FRA NOR 31½ 1279
1 N 1 234   LEROY Nolan 1099 E PupM FRA HDF 20 970
2 B 0 83   REBOIS Roland 1494 F VetM FRA OCC 5 37½ 1385
3 N 1 160   DVORAK SANTOS Tiago 1248 F PupM FRA PAC 4 35½ 1186
4 B ½ 32   COSMI Guillaume 1223 F CadM FRA PAC 6 42 1490
5 N 0 84   GATTEGNO-GRACIET Maylis 1452 F PupF FRA NAQ 5 37½ 1378
6 B 0 181   MAILLET Alain 1238 F SepM FRA NAQ 36½ 1303
7 N 1 224   FAMEL Diane 1280 N PpoF FRA BRE 30½ 1080
8 B 0 117   BROTEILLE Jonathan 1271 F SenM FRA OCC 39½ 1372
9 N 1 179   RAVIER Swan 1200 N BenM FRA MAR 40 1314
1372 F SepM NOR +234N - 83B +160N = 32B - 84N -181B +224N -117B +179N 31½ 1279
141  
GRIMAULT Stephanie
  141   GRIMAULT Stephanie 1218 F SenF FRA OCC 31 1320
1 B ½ 86   TAICLET Thomas 1419 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1302
2 N 0 8   DESPLANQUE Christophe 1412 F SepM FRA NAQ 7 43 1613
3 B 0 135   GENON Julien 1433 F SenM FRA BFC 33 1279
4 N 0 148   MOSSI Benoit 1296 F PupM FRA MAR 4 37 1348
5 B 1 190   BRONGERS Claudine 1214 F SepF FRA PAC 33½ 1128
6 N 0 191   ROBERT Patrick 1352 F SepM FRA NOR 33 1140
7 B 1 247   ROLLOT Priscillia 1043 F PpoF FRA OCC 25½ 922
8 B 1 182   MAHEUX Alexandre 1310 N CadM FRA NAQ 35½ 1249
9 N 1 186   DENIS Alexandra 1405 F MinF FRA PAC 35 1217
1218 F SenF OCC = 86B -  8N -135B -148N +190B -191N +247B +182B +186N 31 1320
142  
FOLLIN Kevin
  142   FOLLIN Kevin 1192 F JunM FRA PDL 31 1263
1 N 0 237   BLANDIN Melissa 1399 E SenF FRA NAQ 2 29½ 975
2 B 1 143   DE BARALLE Michel 1416 F VetM FRA OCC 30½ 1218
3 N 0 65   ATTARD Theophile 1341 F PupM FRA NAQ 37 1369
4 B 0 149   PERRIN Joel 1374 F SepM FRA BFC 4 37 1255
5 N 1 170   SERRET Matthieu 1040 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 1198
6 B ½ 136   BERGONZOLI Nathan 1344 F BenM FRA ARA 33 1212
7 N 1 215   CERONI Pascal 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 3 27½ 1080
8 B 0 122   GRIMAULT Leane 1332 F PouF FRA OCC 37½ 1317
9 N 1 184   ROUSSEL Matthieu 1321 F PupM FRA PDL 35½ 1199
1192 F JunM PDL -237N +143B - 65N -149B +170N =136B +215N -122B +184N 31 1263
143  
DE BARALLE Michel
  143   DE BARALLE Michel 1416 F VetM FRA OCC 30½ 1218
1 B 0 31   CHARRUYER Baptiste 1472 F SenM FRA OCC 6 43 1483
2 N 0 142   FOLLIN Kevin 1192 F JunM FRA PDL 31 1263
3 B 1 207   PASTUREL Marin 1097 F BenM FRA NAQ 3 31 1104
4 N 0 210   DESSE Caroline 1200 N PouF FRA EST 3 30 1162
5 B 1 239   FONTAINE Maxence 1150 N PpoM FRA IDF 2 28½ 966
6 N 0 48   LEVY Theo 1211 F PupM FRA NOR 6 32½ 1404
7 B 1 208   BIBERFELD Margaux 1183 F CadF FRA OCC 3 31 1089
8 N ½ 144   AFRAOUI Laure 1205 F SenF FRA IDF 29 1267
9 B 1 198   GUIGUE Marie-Celine 1255 F CadF FRA BFC 31 1177
1416 F VetM OCC - 31B -142N +207B -210N +239B - 48N +208B =144N +198B 30½ 1218
144  
AFRAOUI Laure
  144   AFRAOUI Laure 1205 F SenF FRA IDF 29 1267
1 N 0 171   LEFAUQUEUR Alain 1406 F SepM FRA OCC 4 30½ 1179
2 B 0 63   BOEUF Jean-Julien 1495 F SenM FRA ARA 37½ 1393
3 N 0 188   FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Brahim 1079 F PupM FRA MAR 34 1192
4 B 1 229   TROUVE Camille 1083 F PouF FRA PDL 26 983
5 N 1 220   LAMARQUE Julie 1087 F PpoF FRA OCC 3 26 1095
6 B 1 237   BLANDIN Melissa 1399 E SenF FRA NAQ 2 29½ 975
7 N 0 104   RAFFAELLI Alain 1346 F SepM FRA PAC 5 32½ 1362
8 B ½ 143   DE BARALLE Michel 1416 F VetM FRA OCC 30½ 1218
9 N 1 201   GAULT Adrien 1401 F BenM FRA NAQ 30 1186
1205 F SenF IDF -171N - 63B -188N +229B +220N +237B -104N =143B +201N 29 1267
145  
DAUTHEVILLE Eric
  145   DAUTHEVILLE Eric 1358 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 39½ 1322
1 N 1 220   LAMARQUE Julie 1087 F PpoF FRA OCC 3 26 1095
2 B 1 118   MERLET Francois 1482 F SepM FRA NAQ 38½ 1328
3 B 0 41   SALVI Jean-Pierre 1443 F VetM FRA OCC 6 37 1484
4 N 0 9   AUBERT Elea 1499 F BenF FRA ARA 7 42½ 1595
5 N 1 212   BARBE Victor 1213 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 30 1106
6 B 1 153   COSTET Jean-Michel 1270 F SepM FRA OCC 4 36½ 1250
7 N 0 13   MAISSOURADZE Nicolas 1491 F MinM FRA IDF 7 39½ 1573
8 B 0 46   GUAZZELLI Frederic 1486 F SenM FRA CRS 6 35 1460
9 N 0 109   ETMAN Karim 1277 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 31 1262
1358 F SepM NAQ +220N +118B - 41B -  9N +212N +153B - 13N - 46B -109N 4 39½ 1322
146  
COQUELLE Addison
  146   COQUELLE Addison 1337 F PupM FRA OCC 4 39½ 1318
1 B 1 244   BAPTISTIN Sarah 1030 N PouF FRA MAR 2 23½ 943
2 N 0 41   SALVI Jean-Pierre 1443 F VetM FRA OCC 6 37 1484
3 N 1 206   MOULANIER Lorens 1180 F PouM FRA MAR 3 33 1155
4 B 1 71   TORREGROSA Antoine 1447 F CadM FRA PAC 33 1371
5 B 1 59   SEILLON Geoffrey 1488 F SenM FRA IDF 38½ 1435
6 N 0 20   FORNES Marie 1494 F MinF FRA EST 38½ 1542
7 B 0 38   THEBAUD Edouard 1483 F SepM FRA IDF 6 40 1478
8 N 0 86   TAICLET Thomas 1419 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1302
9 B 0 99   TOUYA Tom 1231 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 34½ 1250
1337 F PupM OCC +244B - 41N +206N + 71B + 59B - 20N - 38B - 86N - 99B 4 39½ 1318
147  
LE COZ Yannick
  147   LE COZ Yannick 1311 F VetM FRA BRE 4 37 1418
1 B 0 80   BUR Lucas 1499 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 38 1386
2 N 1 239   FONTAINE Maxence 1150 N PpoM FRA IDF 2 28½ 966
3 N ½ 63   BOEUF Jean-Julien 1495 F SenM FRA ARA 37½ 1393
4 B 1 69   DE RUMIGNY Philippe 1495 F SepM FRA HDF 34½ 1372
5 N 1 186   DENIS Alexandra 1405 F MinF FRA PAC 35 1217
6 B ½ 79   GUILLAUME Mathieu 1421 F SenM FRA ARA 5 38 1386
7 N < 61   LOMPECH Baptiste 1408 F MinM FRA NAQ 38½ 1370
8 N 0 89   TURPIN Jean-Baptiste 1386 F SenM FRA CVL 5 37 1335
9 B 0 83   REBOIS Roland 1494 F VetM FRA OCC 5 37½ 1385
1311 F VetM BRE - 80B +239N = 63N + 69B +186N = 79B < 61N - 89N - 83B 4 37 1418
148  
MOSSI Benoit
  148   MOSSI Benoit 1296 F PupM FRA MAR 4 37 1348
1 N ½ 13   MAISSOURADZE Nicolas 1491 F MinM FRA IDF 7 39½ 1573
2 B 0 69   DE RUMIGNY Philippe 1495 F SepM FRA HDF 34½ 1372
3 N 0 44   MERCIER Laetitia 1423 F MinF FRA HDF 6 36 1419
4 B 1 141   GRIMAULT Stephanie 1218 F SenF FRA OCC 31 1320
5 N 1 171   LEFAUQUEUR Alain 1406 F SepM FRA OCC 4 30½ 1179
6 B 0 201   GAULT Adrien 1401 F BenM FRA NAQ 30 1186
7 B ½ 103   STEFF Thierry 1380 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33 1332
8 N 1 206   MOULANIER Lorens 1180 F PouM FRA MAR 3 33 1155
9 B 0 88   GREZELS Michel 1490 F SepM FRA OCC 5 37 1343
1296 F PupM MAR = 13N - 69B - 44N +141B +171N -201B =103B +206N - 88B 4 37 1348
149  
PERRIN Joel
  149   PERRIN Joel 1374 F SepM FRA BFC 4 37 1255
1 B 1 168   GUTCAKI Daniil 1100 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 1234
2 N 0 26   NORMAND Nicolas 1495 F SenM FRA OCC 6 44 1526
3 B 0 56   LEMIERE Charlotte 1259 F BenF FRA NOR 39 1448
4 N 1 142   FOLLIN Kevin 1192 F JunM FRA PDL 31 1263
5 B 1 173   BEURIER Serge 1261 F SenM FRA PDL 4 30½ 1146
6 N 0 42   FENOLL Charles 1216 F MinM FRA IDF 6 37 1469
7 B 1 157   ESTADIEU Bruno 1259 F SenM FRA OCC 4 35½ 1254
8 N 0 36   LEVY Raphaelle 1255 F BenF FRA NOR 6 40 1515
9    
1374 F SepM BFC +168B - 26N - 56B +142N +173B - 42N +157B - 36N 4 37 1255
150  
BOE Bertrand
  150   BOE Bertrand 1300 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 36½ 1291
1 N 0 20   FORNES Marie 1494 F MinF FRA EST 38½ 1542
2 B 1 234   LEROY Nolan 1099 E PupM FRA HDF 20 970
3 N 0 71   TORREGROSA Antoine 1447 F CadM FRA PAC 33 1371
4 B 1 227   WOIRRET Muriel 1113 F SepF FRA NAQ 26½ 1025
5 N 0 21   KARAPETIAN Armen 1403 F MinM FRA OCC 37 1468
6 B 1 197   TAYE Melvin 1168 F BenM FRA MAR 31 1208
7 N 1 164   GOLDSZTEJN Gerard 1488 F VetM FRA OCC 4 33 1205
8 B 0 94   MARCELLIER Clement 1377 F PupM FRA ARA 5 35 1331
9 N 0 93   DELHY Jacques 1373 F VetM FRA PAC 5 35½ 1374
1300 N SenM NAQ - 20N +234B - 71N +227B - 21N +197B +164N - 94B - 93N 4 36½ 1291
151  
BENARD Dominique
  151   BENARD Dominique 1286 F SepM FRA HDF 4 36½ 1284
1 B 0 38   THEBAUD Edouard 1483 F SepM FRA IDF 6 40 1478
2 N 1 222   JOURDAIN Christian 1088 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 25 1072
3 B 1 74   GAMBLIN Vincent 1447 F SenM FRA PAC 29½ 1331
4 N 0 45   BRUNEAU Lilian 1395 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 35½ 1449
5 N 1 215   CERONI Pascal 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 3 27½ 1080
6 B 0 61   LOMPECH Baptiste 1408 F MinM FRA NAQ 38½ 1370
7 N 0 67   ARGUIJO Fernando 1442 F SenM FRA NAQ 35½ 1393
8 B 1 197   TAYE Melvin 1168 F BenM FRA MAR 31 1208
9 N 0 82   GALHAUD Victor 1370 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 38 1333
1286 F SepM HDF - 38B +222N + 74B - 45N +215N - 61B - 67N +197B - 82N 4 36½ 1284
152  
WILLEMS Elie
  152   WILLEMS Elie 1340 F PupM FRA OCC 4 36½ 1282
1 B 1 247   ROLLOT Priscillia 1043 F PpoF FRA OCC 25½ 922
2 N ½ 34   YAKOVLEFF Michel 1446 F SepM FRA OCC 6 41½ 1449
3 B ½ 64   COUTREEL Michel 1495 F SenM FRA HDF 37 1445
4 N 0 88   GREZELS Michel 1490 F SepM FRA OCC 5 37 1343
5 B 1 165   AGIUS Bernard 1045 F VetM FRA BFC 4 32½ 1179
6 N 0 59   SEILLON Geoffrey 1488 F SenM FRA IDF 38½ 1435
7 B 1 210   DESSE Caroline 1200 N PouF FRA EST 3 30 1162
8 N 0 41   SALVI Jean-Pierre 1443 F VetM FRA OCC 6 37 1484
9 B 0 107   AUBONNET Alain 1243 F VetM FRA NAQ 5 32½ 1198
1340 F PupM OCC +247B = 34N = 64B - 88N +165B - 59N +210B - 41N -107B 4 36½ 1282
153  
COSTET Jean-Michel
  153   COSTET Jean-Michel 1270 F SepM FRA OCC 4 36½ 1250
1 B 0 1   ANDRE Victoria 1452 F MinF FRA CVL 8 46 1762
2 N 1 243   DARRORT Christophe 1051 F SenM FRA NAQ 2 23½ 957
3 B 1 178   CHARRAD Ghazi 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 4 23½ 1108
4 N 1 89   TURPIN Jean-Baptiste 1386 F SenM FRA CVL 5 37 1335
5 B 0 23   BORRINI Rodrigue 1406 F BenM FRA PAC 35½ 1488
6 N 0 145   DAUTHEVILLE Eric 1358 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 39½ 1322
7 B 0 96   MARTINI Lionel 1403 F SepM FRA PDL 5 34½ 1308
8 N 0 169   MICLON Jacques 1116 F VetM FRA NOR 4 31½ 1204
9 B 1 192   DAVID Noe 1175 F PouM FRA NAQ 32½ 1218
1270 F SepM OCC -  1B +243N +178B + 89N - 23B -145N - 96B -169N +192B 4 36½ 1250
154  
ROUMEGUERE Gabin
  154   ROUMEGUERE Gabin 1001 F PouM FRA NAQ 4 36½ 1234
1 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
2 B 1 166   RUHLMANN Dominique 1390 F SepM FRA BRE 4 32½ 1167
3 N 0 3   ALACHTAR Socrate 1426 F SenM FRA NAQ 8 43½ 1727
4 B 0 112   BERNABE Laurent 1374 F SenM FRA NAQ 41½ 1342
5 N 1 101   KARSENTY Madeleine 1327 F VetF FRA ARA 5 33½ 1242
6 B 0 69   DE RUMIGNY Philippe 1495 F SepM FRA HDF 34½ 1372
7 N 0 128   RICHARD Anthony 1304 F JunM FRA PAC 34½ 1313
8 N 0 110   MORENO CHABOT Clement 1224 F PupM FRA OCC 5 30½ 1230
9 B 1 208   BIBERFELD Margaux 1183 F CadF FRA OCC 3 31 1089
1001 F PouM NAQ EXE +166B -  3N -112B +101N - 69B -128N -110N +208B 4 36½ 1234
155  
GONDOLO Tristan Theophile
  155   GONDOLO Tristan Theophile 1278 F SenM FRA PAC 4 36 1274
1 N 0 39   JOYEUX Chloe 1477 F SenF FRA NAQ 6 39½ 1472
2 B 1 165   AGIUS Bernard 1045 F VetM FRA BFC 4 32½ 1179
3 N 1 237   BLANDIN Melissa 1399 E SenF FRA NAQ 2 29½ 975
4 B 1 215   CERONI Pascal 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 3 27½ 1080
5 B ½ 138   MARCHAND Michel 1440 F SepM FRA OCC 32 1293
6 N 0 34   YAKOVLEFF Michel 1446 F SepM FRA OCC 6 41½ 1449
7 B 0 24   KNEIB Bernard 1430 F SepM FRA PDL 34½ 1466
8 N ½ 132   RICHARD Maxime 1406 F SenM FRA ARA 34 1239
9 B 0 103   STEFF Thierry 1380 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33 1332
1278 F SenM PAC - 39N +165B +237N +215B =138B - 34N - 24B =132N -103B 4 36 1274
156  
GUIRAO David
  156   GUIRAO David 1158 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 35½ 1294
1 B 0 89   TURPIN Jean-Baptiste 1386 F SenM FRA CVL 5 37 1335
2 N 1 97   GUITARD Laureen 1360 F CadF FRA NAQ 5 34½ 1282
3 N ½ 85   JACKSON Sue 1330 F SenF FRA OCC 5 37½ 1347
4 B ½ 95   ROLLOT Nathalie 1360 F SenF FRA OCC 5 35 1299
5 N 0 65   ATTARD Theophile 1341 F PupM FRA NAQ 37 1369
6 B 1 200   GAUTIER Jean-Claude 1289 F SenM FRA NAQ 31 1104
7 N 0 101   KARSENTY Madeleine 1327 F VetF FRA ARA 5 33½ 1242
8 N 1 185   DESCAMPS Serge 1280 F SepM FRA PDL 35½ 1198
9 B 0 105   SAURET Jordan 1327 F CadM FRA OCC 5 32½ 1277
1158 F SenM NAQ - 89B + 97N = 85N = 95B - 65N +200B -101N +185N -105B 4 35½ 1294
157  
ESTADIEU Bruno
  157   ESTADIEU Bruno 1259 F SenM FRA OCC 4 35½ 1254
1 N 1 108   LEGEAY Julie 1444 F MinF FRA PDL 5 31 1336
2 B 1 237   BLANDIN Melissa 1399 E SenF FRA NAQ 2 29½ 975
3 N 0 58   GILARDI Gerard 1433 F SepM FRA OCC 38½ 1439
4 B 0 22   COLL Damien 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 37 1463
5 N 0 94   MARCELLIER Clement 1377 F PupM FRA ARA 5 35 1331
6 B 1 241   LEMIERE Mireille 1046 F SenF FRA NOR 2 27½ 991
7 N 0 149   PERRIN Joel 1374 F SepM FRA BFC 4 37 1255
8 B 1 162   COUTREEL Francois 1094 F SenM FRA HDF 4 33 1260
9 N 0 104   RAFFAELLI Alain 1346 F SepM FRA PAC 5 32½ 1362
1259 F SenM OCC +108N +237B - 58N - 22B - 94N +241B -149N +162B -104N 4 35½ 1254
158  
IZARD Laurent
  158   IZARD Laurent 1334 F SenM FRA OCC 4 35½ 1252
1 B 1 228   TEURTRIE Yolande 1021 F VetF FRA NAQ 26 1044
2 N 0 138   MARCHAND Michel 1440 F SepM FRA OCC 32 1293
3 B 1 131   MARCHAL Ewan 1177 F PouM FRA MAR 34 1283
4 N ½ 19   PHILIPPEAU Sylvain 1478 F SenM FRA CVL 39 1509
5 B 0 38   THEBAUD Edouard 1483 F SepM FRA IDF 6 40 1478
6 N ½ 163   TARDIN Evan 1201 F PupM FRA OCC 4 33 1252
7 B 1 161   SALVIGNOL Nathan 1190 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 35 1263
8 N 0 96   MARTINI Lionel 1403 F SepM FRA PDL 5 34½ 1308
9 B 0 110   MORENO CHABOT Clement 1224 F PupM FRA OCC 5 30½ 1230
1334 F SenM OCC +228B -138N +131B = 19N - 38B =163N +161B - 96N -110B 4 35½ 1252
159  
GUINEFOLLEAU Marc
  159   GUINEFOLLEAU Marc 1348 F SepM FRA CVL 4 35½ 1195
1 B 1 133   TALBIOUI Chirine 1076 F BenF FRA NOR 33 1341
2 N 0 29   ROUSSEL Antoine 1480 F MinM FRA PDL 6 43 1498
3 B 0 53   CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine 1219 F PpoM FRA OCC 39½ 1443
4 N 1 192   DAVID Noe 1175 F PouM FRA NAQ 32½ 1218
5 B ½ 163   TARDIN Evan 1201 F PupM FRA OCC 4 33 1252
6 N 0 36   LEVY Raphaelle 1255 F BenF FRA NOR 6 40 1515
7 B 0 75   LAMBERT Jerome 1257 F VetM FRA BRE 29 1362
8 N 1 189   RICHARD Nathan 1241 F PpoM FRA OCC 33½ 1195
9 B ½ 167   VARIN Timeo 1200 N PpoM FRA NOR 4 32 1236
1348 F SepM CVL +133B - 29N - 53B +192N =163B - 36N - 75B +189N =167B 4 35½ 1195
160  
DVORAK SANTOS Tiago
  160   DVORAK SANTOS Tiago 1248 F PupM FRA PAC 4 35½ 1186
1 B 0 2   RUBIO Valentin 1439 F MinM FRA NAQ 8 45½ 1756
2 N 1 244   BAPTISTIN Sarah 1030 N PouF FRA MAR 2 23½ 943
3 B 0 140   LEVY Stephane 1372 F SepM FRA NOR 31½ 1279
4 N 1 199   SALVI Angele 1016 F SepF FRA PAC 31 1170
5 B 0 106   CLEMENT-LACROIX Philippe 1376 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 32½ 1264
6 N 1 165   AGIUS Bernard 1045 F VetM FRA BFC 4 32½ 1179
7 B 0 45   BRUNEAU Lilian 1395 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 35½ 1449
8 N 1 211   HU Zhong Fu 1010 N SenM FRA IDF 3 30 1141
9 B 0 100   VENET Patrice 1341 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 33½ 1321
1248 F PupM PAC -  2B +244N -140B +199N -106B +165N - 45B +211N -100B 4 35½ 1186
161  
SALVIGNOL Nathan
  161   SALVIGNOL Nathan 1190 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 35 1263
1 B 1 242   CARREY Emmanuel 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 2 24 913
2 N 0 96   MARTINI Lionel 1403 F SepM FRA PDL 5 34½ 1308
3 B 1 137   BARDIN Michel 1345 F SepM FRA OCC 32½ 1214
4 N 0 14   MARTINEZ Romain 1459 F SenM FRA HDF 7 37 1504
5 N 1 136   BERGONZOLI Nathan 1344 F BenM FRA ARA 33 1212
6 B 0 78   HEBRARD Emmanuel 1375 F PupM FRA MAR 5 40 1421
7 N 0 158   IZARD Laurent 1334 F SenM FRA OCC 4 35½ 1252
8 B 0 95   ROLLOT Nathalie 1360 F SenF FRA OCC 5 35 1299
9 N 1 204   SORRENTE Layana 1008 F BenF FRA MAR 3 38 1140
1190 F PupM NAQ +242B - 96N +137B - 14N +136N - 78B -158N - 95B +204N 4 35 1263
162  
COUTREEL Francois
  162   COUTREEL Francois 1094 F SenM FRA HDF 4 33 1260
1 B 1 72   BREUIL Tristan 1366 F PouM FRA ARA 32 1309
2 N 0 89   TURPIN Jean-Baptiste 1386 F SenM FRA CVL 5 37 1335
3 B 0 98   FUMEAU Bernard 1325 F VetM FRA OCC 5 34½ 1264
4 N 0 195   BREUIL Virgile 1296 F PpoM FRA ARA 31½ 1184
5 B 1 107   AUBONNET Alain 1243 F VetM FRA NAQ 5 32½ 1198
6 N 1 173   BEURIER Serge 1261 F SenM FRA PDL 4 30½ 1146
7 B 0 127   MARQUET Didier 1337 F VetM FRA IDF 35 1310
8 N 0 157   ESTADIEU Bruno 1259 F SenM FRA OCC 4 35½ 1254
9 B 1 216   CHEVAL Thierry 1218 F SenM FRA PDL 3 27 1003
1094 F SenM HDF + 72B - 89N - 98B -195N +107B +173N -127B -157N +216B 4 33 1260
163  
TARDIN Evan
  163   TARDIN Evan 1201 F PupM FRA OCC 4 33 1252
1 B 0 132   RICHARD Maxime 1406 F SenM FRA ARA 34 1239
2 N 0 14   MARTINEZ Romain 1459 F SenM FRA HDF 7 37 1504
3 B 1 247   ROLLOT Priscillia 1043 F PpoF FRA OCC 25½ 922
4 N 1 178   CHARRAD Ghazi 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 4 23½ 1108
5 N ½ 159   GUINEFOLLEAU Marc 1348 F SepM FRA CVL 4 35½ 1195
6 B ½ 158   IZARD Laurent 1334 F SenM FRA OCC 4 35½ 1252
7 N 0 65   ATTARD Theophile 1341 F PupM FRA NAQ 37 1369
8 B 0 166   RUHLMANN Dominique 1390 F SepM FRA BRE 4 32½ 1167
9 N 1 217   LEMIERE Manon 1043 F PouF FRA NOR 3 26½ 1091
1201 F PupM OCC -132B - 14N +247B +178N =159N =158B - 65N -166B +217N 4 33 1252
164  
GOLDSZTEJN Gerard
  164   GOLDSZTEJN Gerard 1488 F VetM FRA OCC 4 33 1205
1 B 0 124   CARREY Mathieu 1291 F BenM FRA NAQ 36 1298
2 N 1 210   DESSE Caroline 1200 N PouF FRA EST 3 30 1162
3 B 0 113   VALLEE Louis 1307 F PouM FRA ARA 41 1443
4 N 1 167   VARIN Timeo 1200 N PpoM FRA NOR 4 32 1236
5 B 1 70   KANE Christian 1286 F SepM FRA PAC 33½ 1476
6 N 0 40   GUYET Maxime 1349 F BenM FRA IDF 6 38 1467
7 B 0 150   BOE Bertrand 1300 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 36½ 1291
8 N 0 133   TALBIOUI Chirine 1076 F BenF FRA NOR 33 1341
9 B 1 206   MOULANIER Lorens 1180 F PouM FRA MAR 3 33 1155
1488 F VetM OCC -124B +210N -113B +167N + 70B - 40N -150B -133N +206B 4 33 1205
165  
AGIUS Bernard
  165   AGIUS Bernard 1045 F VetM FRA BFC 4 32½ 1179
1 B 0 28   TOUSSAINT Florent 1342 F PouM FRA IDF 6 43 1514
2 N 0 155   GONDOLO Tristan Theophile 1278 F SenM FRA PAC 4 36 1274
3 B 1 214   CASTRO Jean-Pierre 1199 F SepM FRA OCC 3 29 1034
4 N 1 47   CERONI Arnaud 1270 N PupM FRA NAQ 6 34 1385
5 N 0 152   WILLEMS Elie 1340 F PupM FRA OCC 4 36½ 1282
6 B 0 160   DVORAK SANTOS Tiago 1248 F PupM FRA PAC 4 35½ 1186
7 N 1 194   JOURDAIN Eric 1208 F SenM FRA NAQ 32 1137
8 B 0 109   ETMAN Karim 1277 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 31 1262
9 N > 212   BARBE Victor 1213 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 30 1106
1045 F VetM BFC - 28B -155N +214B + 47N -152N -160B +194N -109B >212N 4 32½ 1179
166  
RUHLMANN Dominique
  166   RUHLMANN Dominique 1390 F SepM FRA BRE 4 32½ 1167
1 B 1 254   GARNIER Marc 1159 F VetM FRA PDL 0 25 574
2 N 0 154   ROUMEGUERE Gabin 1001 F PouM FRA NAQ 4 36½ 1234
3 B 1 174   GARNIER Bastien 1269 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 29 1178
4 N 0 56   LEMIERE Charlotte 1259 F BenF FRA NOR 39 1448
5 B 0 185   DESCAMPS Serge 1280 F SepM FRA PDL 35½ 1198
6 N 1 167   VARIN Timeo 1200 N PpoM FRA NOR 4 32 1236
7 B 0 47   CERONI Arnaud 1270 N PupM FRA NAQ 6 34 1385
8 N 1 163   TARDIN Evan 1201 F PupM FRA OCC 4 33 1252
9 B 0 53   CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine 1219 F PpoM FRA OCC 39½ 1443
1390 F SepM BRE +254B -154N +174B - 56N -185B +167N - 47B +163N - 53B 4 32½ 1167
167  
VARIN Timeo
  167   VARIN Timeo 1200 N PpoM FRA NOR 4 32 1236
1 N 0 6   JAGER Lisa 1405 F BenF FRA OCC 42½ 1708
2 N 0 74   GAMBLIN Vincent 1447 F SenM FRA PAC 29½ 1331
3 B 1 244   BAPTISTIN Sarah 1030 N PouF FRA MAR 2 23½ 943
4 B 0 164   GOLDSZTEJN Gerard 1488 F VetM FRA OCC 4 33 1205
5 N 1 249   QUENEHEN Nassim 1080 N PpoM FRA IDF 1 31 1023
6 B 0 166   RUHLMANN Dominique 1390 F SepM FRA BRE 4 32½ 1167
7 N ½ 139   VIEL Manon 1012 F BenF FRA NOR 32 1245
8 B 1 224   FAMEL Diane 1280 N PpoF FRA BRE 30½ 1080
9 N ½ 159   GUINEFOLLEAU Marc 1348 F SepM FRA CVL 4 35½ 1195
1200 N PpoM NOR -  6N - 74N +244B -164B +249N -166B =139N +224B =159N 4 32 1236
168  
GUTCAKI Daniil
  168   GUTCAKI Daniil 1100 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 1234
1 N 0 149   PERRIN Joel 1374 F SepM FRA BFC 4 37 1255
2 B 0 134   GARASSUS Alain 1301 F SepM FRA ARA 33 1286
3 N 1 246   MAISSOURADZE Gueorgui 1010 N PpoM FRA IDF 27 720
4 B 0 128   RICHARD Anthony 1304 F JunM FRA PAC 34½ 1313
5 B 1 177   BLEAU Benoit 1271 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 27½ 1091
6 N 1 174   GARNIER Bastien 1269 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 29 1178
7 B 0 100   VENET Patrice 1341 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 33½ 1321
8 N 1 173   BEURIER Serge 1261 F SenM FRA PDL 4 30½ 1146
9 B 0 98   FUMEAU Bernard 1325 F VetM FRA OCC 5 34½ 1264
1100 N PupM NAQ -149N -134B +246N -128B +177B +174N -100B +173N - 98B 4 31½ 1234
169  
MICLON Jacques
  169   MICLON Jacques 1116 F VetM FRA NOR 4 31½ 1204
1 N 0 94   MARCELLIER Clement 1377 F PupM FRA ARA 5 35 1331
2 B 0 187   SIX Isaac 1310 N PupM FRA NAQ 35 1207
3 N 1 253   DAUPHIN Loric 1010 N PupM FRA IDF ½ 28 691
4 N 0 91   HAZARABEDIAN Guy 1310 F VetM FRA CRS 5 36 1406
5 B 1 242   CARREY Emmanuel 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 2 24 913
6 B 0 109   ETMAN Karim 1277 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 31 1262
7 N 1 212   BARBE Victor 1213 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 30 1106
8 B 1 153   COSTET Jean-Michel 1270 F SepM FRA OCC 4 36½ 1250
9 N 0 101   KARSENTY Madeleine 1327 F VetF FRA ARA 5 33½ 1242
1116 F VetM NOR - 94N -187B +253N - 91N +242B -109B +212N +153B -101N 4 31½ 1204
170  
SERRET Matthieu
  170   SERRET Matthieu 1040 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 1198
1 B 0 111   ROMAN Sylvian 1339 F VetM FRA PAC 42 1412
2 N 0 47   CERONI Arnaud 1270 N PupM FRA NAQ 6 34 1385
3 B 1 175   ROUMEGUERE Matthys 1199 E BenM FRA NAQ 4 28½ 1154
4 N 0 173   BEURIER Serge 1261 F SenM FRA PDL 4 30½ 1146
5 B 0 142   FOLLIN Kevin 1192 F JunM FRA PDL 31 1263
6 N 1 239   FONTAINE Maxence 1150 N PpoM FRA IDF 2 28½ 966
7 B 1 216   CHEVAL Thierry 1218 F SenM FRA PDL 3 27 1003
8 N 0 107   AUBONNET Alain 1243 F VetM FRA NAQ 5 32½ 1198
9 B 1 214   CASTRO Jean-Pierre 1199 F SepM FRA OCC 3 29 1034
1040 N BenM NAQ -111B - 47N +175B -173N -142B +239N +216B -107N +214B 4 31½ 1198
171  
LEFAUQUEUR Alain
  171   LEFAUQUEUR Alain 1406 F SepM FRA OCC 4 30½ 1179
1 B 1 144   AFRAOUI Laure 1205 F SenF FRA IDF 29 1267
2 N ½ 129   CARREY Alexandre 1320 F BenM FRA NAQ 34½ 1284
3 B 0 87   MOUFANNINE Anne 1319 F SepF FRA NAQ 5 37 1426
4 N 0 70   KANE Christian 1286 F SepM FRA PAC 33½ 1476
5 B 0 148   MOSSI Benoit 1296 F PupM FRA MAR 4 37 1348
6 N 0 189   RICHARD Nathan 1241 F PpoM FRA OCC 33½ 1195
7 B 1 234   LEROY Nolan 1099 E PupM FRA HDF 20 970
8 N ½ 199   SALVI Angele 1016 F SepF FRA PAC 31 1170
9 B 1 213   DARRORT Nahia 1170 N PpoF FRA NAQ 3 29 1052
1406 F SepM OCC +144B =129N - 87B - 70N -148B -189N +234B =199N +213B 4 30½ 1179
172  
TERRIER Christiane
  172   TERRIER Christiane 1217 F VetF FRA ARA 4 30½ 1146
1    
2 N 0 211   HU Zhong Fu 1010 N SenM FRA IDF 3 30 1141
3 B 1 243   DARRORT Christophe 1051 F SenM FRA NAQ 2 23½ 957
4 N 1 240   CARIVENC - - GRALHA Amelie 1010 N PupF FRA OCC 2 28 950
5 B 0 97   GUITARD Laureen 1360 F CadF FRA NAQ 5 34½ 1282
6 N 1 199   SALVI Angele 1016 F SepF FRA PAC 31 1170
7 B 0 106   CLEMENT-LACROIX Philippe 1376 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 32½ 1264
8 N 1 176   MIGOLI Romain 1011 F BenM FRA OCC 4 28 1157
9 B 0 85   JACKSON Sue 1330 F SenF FRA OCC 5 37½ 1347
1217 F VetF ARA -211N +243B +240N - 97B +199N -106B +176N - 85B 4 30½ 1146
173  
BEURIER Serge
  173   BEURIER Serge 1261 F SenM FRA PDL 4 30½ 1146
1 B 0 34   YAKOVLEFF Michel 1446 F SepM FRA OCC 6 41½ 1449
2 N 1 241   LEMIERE Mireille 1046 F SenF FRA NOR 2 27½ 991
3 N 0 94   MARCELLIER Clement 1377 F PupM FRA ARA 5 35 1331
4 B 1 170   SERRET Matthieu 1040 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 1198
5 N 0 149   PERRIN Joel 1374 F SepM FRA BFC 4 37 1255
6 B 0 162   COUTREEL Francois 1094 F SenM FRA HDF 4 33 1260
7 N 1 209   ALAARABIOU Yoni 1090 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 30½ 1097
8 B 0 168   GUTCAKI Daniil 1100 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 1234
9 N 1 207   PASTUREL Marin 1097 F BenM FRA NAQ 3 31 1104
1261 F SenM PDL - 34B +241N - 94N +170B -149N -162B +209N -168B +207N 4 30½ 1146
174  
GARNIER Bastien
  174   GARNIER Bastien 1269 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 29 1178
1 N 0 84   GATTEGNO-GRACIET Maylis 1452 F PupF FRA NAQ 5 37½ 1378
2 B 1 245   PINAULT Jacqueline 1030 N SepF FRA GUA 2 21½ 815
3 N 0 166   RUHLMANN Dominique 1390 F SepM FRA BRE 4 32½ 1167
4 B 1 217   LEMIERE Manon 1043 F PouF FRA NOR 3 26½ 1091
5 N 0 81   PATTE Daphne 1384 F SenF FRA IDF 5 38 1361
6 B 0 168   GUTCAKI Daniil 1100 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 1234
7 N 1 207   PASTUREL Marin 1097 F BenM FRA NAQ 3 31 1104
8 B 1 219   FONTAINE Octave 1100 N PpoM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1055
9 N 0 95   ROLLOT Nathalie 1360 F SenF FRA OCC 5 35 1299
1269 F BenM NAQ - 84N +245B -166N +217B - 81N -168B +207N +219B - 95N 4 29 1178
175  
ROUMEGUERE Matthys
  175   ROUMEGUERE Matthys 1199 E BenM FRA NAQ 4 28½ 1154
1 N 0 201   GAULT Adrien 1401 F BenM FRA NAQ 30 1186
2 B 0 108   LEGEAY Julie 1444 F MinF FRA PDL 5 31 1336
3 N 0 170   SERRET Matthieu 1040 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 1198
4 B 1 230   BOYER Tom 1010 N PpoM FRA OCC 25½ 1021
5 N 1 217   LEMIERE Manon 1043 F PouF FRA NOR 3 26½ 1091
6 B 0 95   ROLLOT Nathalie 1360 F SenF FRA OCC 5 35 1299
7 N 1 221   DI FIORE Anne 1010 N SepF FRA ARA 3 26 1060
8 N 0 98   FUMEAU Bernard 1325 F VetM FRA OCC 5 34½ 1264
9 B 1 218   GENON Basile 1009 E PouM FRA BFC 3 26½ 1086
1199 E BenM NAQ -201N -108B -170N +230B +217N - 95B +221N - 98N +218B 4 28½ 1154
176  
MIGOLI Romain
  176   MIGOLI Romain 1011 F BenM FRA OCC 4 28 1157
1 N 0 101   KARSENTY Madeleine 1327 F VetF FRA ARA 5 33½ 1242
2 B 0 125   ROUSSEL Jean-Baptiste 1230 F SenM FRA PDL 35½ 1341
3 B 1 254   GARNIER Marc 1159 F VetM FRA PDL 0 25 574
4 N 0 99   TOUYA Tom 1231 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 34½ 1250
5 B 0 206   MOULANIER Lorens 1180 F PouM FRA MAR 3 33 1155
6 N 1 251   BABU Francoise 1125 F VetF FRA NAQ 1 24 765
7 N 1 236   MORENO CHABOT Emmanuelle 1199 E BenF FRA OCC 2 30 984
8 B 0 172   TERRIER Christiane 1217 F VetF FRA ARA 4 30½ 1146
9 N 1 210   DESSE Caroline 1200 N PouF FRA EST 3 30 1162
1011 F BenM OCC -101N -125B +254B - 99N -206B +251N +236N -172B +210N 4 28 1157
177  
BLEAU Benoit
  177   BLEAU Benoit 1271 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 27½ 1091
1 N 0 12   KIM Jisu 1467 F MinM FRA IDF 7 41 1575
2 B 1 217   LEMIERE Manon 1043 F PouF FRA NOR 3 26½ 1091
3 N 0 215   CERONI Pascal 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 3 27½ 1080
4 B 0 133   TALBIOUI Chirine 1076 F BenF FRA NOR 33 1341
5 N 0 168   GUTCAKI Daniil 1100 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 1234
6 B 1 249   QUENEHEN Nassim 1080 N PpoM FRA IDF 1 31 1023
7 N 0 219   FONTAINE Octave 1100 N PpoM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1055
8 B 1 222   JOURDAIN Christian 1088 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 25 1072
9 N 1 205   KUPPICH Chloe 1114 F PupF FRA PAC 3 35½ 1171
1271 F SepM NAQ - 12N +217B -215N -133B -168N +249B -219N +222B +205N 4 27½ 1091
178  
CHARRAD Ghazi
  178   CHARRAD Ghazi 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 4 23½ 1108
1 N 0 208   BIBERFELD Margaux 1183 F CadF FRA OCC 3 31 1089
2 B 1 232   ROUSSEL Romain 1199 E BenM FRA PDL 24½ 1025
3 N 0 153   COSTET Jean-Michel 1270 F SepM FRA OCC 4 36½ 1250
4 B 0 163   TARDIN Evan 1201 F PupM FRA OCC 4 33 1252
5 N 0 205   KUPPICH Chloe 1114 F PupF FRA PAC 3 35½ 1171
6 B 1 220   LAMARQUE Julie 1087 F PpoF FRA OCC 3 26 1095
7 N 0 197   TAYE Melvin 1168 F BenM FRA MAR 31 1208
8 B 1 209   ALAARABIOU Yoni 1090 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 30½ 1097
9 N 1 219   FONTAINE Octave 1100 N PpoM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1055
1399 E SenM IDF -208N +232B -153N -163B -205N +220B -197N +209B +219N 4 23½ 1108
179  
RAVIER Swan
  179   RAVIER Swan 1200 N BenM FRA MAR 40 1314
1 B ½ 68   DESSE Mickael 1405 F SenM FRA EST 35½ 1381
2 N 1 73   MARCHYLLIE Gabriel 1393 F MinM FRA HDF 30½ 1306
3 B 1 132   RICHARD Maxime 1406 F SenM FRA ARA 34 1239
4 N 1 24   KNEIB Bernard 1430 F SepM FRA PDL 34½ 1466
5 B 0 57   FALAIS Jean-Francois 1500 F SepM FRA ARA 39 1422
6 N 0 18   GIUA Marie 1408 F MinF FRA CVL 40½ 1523
7 B 0 72   BREUIL Tristan 1366 F PouM FRA ARA 32 1309
8 N 0 102   LARDIERE Antoine 1322 F JunM FRA PDL 5 33 1356
9 B 0 140   LEVY Stephane 1372 F SepM FRA NOR 31½ 1279
1200 N BenM MAR = 68B + 73N +132B + 24N - 57B - 18N - 72B -102N -140B 40 1314
180  
ROBERT Sarah
  180   ROBERT Sarah 1265 F MinF FRA NOR 39½ 1350
1 N 1 71   TORREGROSA Antoine 1447 F CadM FRA PAC 33 1371
2 B 1 201   GAULT Adrien 1401 F BenM FRA NAQ 30 1186
3 N ½ 54   SILLERO Pierre 1435 F SepM FRA ARA 39½ 1428
4 B ½ 10   LEPAPE Eleonore 1439 F BenF FRA IDF 7 42½ 1548
5 N 0 58   GILARDI Gerard 1433 F SepM FRA OCC 38½ 1439
6 B ½ 121   LAPPERRIERE Romuald 1400 F SenM FRA ARA 38 1294
7 N 0 22   COLL Damien 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 37 1463
8 B 0 108   LEGEAY Julie 1444 F MinF FRA PDL 5 31 1336
9 N 0 126   MARCHAND Laure 1493 F MinF FRA OCC 35½ 1277
1265 F MinF NOR + 71N +201B = 54N = 10B - 58N =121B - 22N -108B -126N 39½ 1350
181  
MAILLET Alain
  181   MAILLET Alain 1238 F SepM FRA NAQ 36½ 1303
1 B ½ 135   GENON Julien 1433 F SenM FRA BFC 33 1279
2 N 1 86   TAICLET Thomas 1419 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1302
3 B 0 18   GIUA Marie 1408 F MinF FRA CVL 40½ 1523
4 N 0 103   STEFF Thierry 1380 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33 1332
5 B 1 191   ROBERT Patrick 1352 F SepM FRA NOR 33 1140
6 N 1 140   LEVY Stephane 1372 F SepM FRA NOR 31½ 1279
7 B 0 68   DESSE Mickael 1405 F SenM FRA EST 35½ 1381
8 N 0 73   MARCHYLLIE Gabriel 1393 F MinM FRA HDF 30½ 1306
9 B 0 137   BARDIN Michel 1345 F SepM FRA OCC 32½ 1214
1238 F SepM NAQ =135B + 86N - 18B -103N +191B +140N - 68B - 73N -137B 36½ 1303
182  
MAHEUX Alexandre
  182   MAHEUX Alexandre 1310 N CadM FRA NAQ 35½ 1249
1 B ½ 76   COURTHAUDON Philippe 1496 F SepM FRA PDL 5 42½ 1416
2 N 0 19   PHILIPPEAU Sylvain 1478 F SenM FRA CVL 39 1509
3 B 1 110   MORENO CHABOT Clement 1224 F PupM FRA OCC 5 30½ 1230
4 N 0 135   GENON Julien 1433 F SenM FRA BFC 33 1279
5 B 1 75   LAMBERT Jerome 1257 F VetM FRA BRE 29 1362
6 N 0 132   RICHARD Maxime 1406 F SenM FRA ARA 34 1239
7 B 0 126   MARCHAND Laure 1493 F MinF FRA OCC 35½ 1277
8 N 0 141   GRIMAULT Stephanie 1218 F SenF FRA OCC 31 1320
9 B 1 211   HU Zhong Fu 1010 N SenM FRA IDF 3 30 1141
1310 N CadM NAQ = 76B - 19N +110B -135N + 75B -132N -126B -141N +211B 35½ 1249
183  
DUCREUX Regis
  183   DUCREUX Regis 1268 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1237
1 B 1 74   GAMBLIN Vincent 1447 F SenM FRA PAC 29½ 1331
2 N 0 90   RUHLMANN Anne 1405 F SepF FRA BRE 5 36½ 1349
3 B ½ 103   STEFF Thierry 1380 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33 1332
4 N 0 93   DELHY Jacques 1373 F VetM FRA PAC 5 35½ 1374
5 B 0 72   BREUIL Tristan 1366 F PouM FRA ARA 32 1309
6 N 1 247   ROLLOT Priscillia 1043 F PpoF FRA OCC 25½ 922
7 B 0 137   BARDIN Michel 1345 F SepM FRA OCC 32½ 1214
8 N 1 227   WOIRRET Muriel 1113 F SepF FRA NAQ 26½ 1025
9 B 0 138   MARCHAND Michel 1440 F SepM FRA OCC 32 1293
1268 F SenM IDF + 74B - 90N =103B - 93N - 72B +247N -137B +227N -138B 35½ 1237
184  
ROUSSEL Matthieu
  184   ROUSSEL Matthieu 1321 F PupM FRA PDL 35½ 1199
1 B 1 211   HU Zhong Fu 1010 N SenM FRA IDF 3 30 1141
2 N 0 25   JUGEAU Frederic 1423 F SepM FRA BFC 6 44½ 1537
3 B 1 218   GENON Basile 1009 E PouM FRA BFC 3 26½ 1086
4 N ½ 90   RUHLMANN Anne 1405 F SepF FRA BRE 5 36½ 1349
5 B 0 51   SYLVESTRE-BARON Laurent 1477 F MinM FRA ARA 43 1438
6 N ½ 135   GENON Julien 1433 F SenM FRA BFC 33 1279
7 B ½ 133   TALBIOUI Chirine 1076 F BenF FRA NOR 33 1341
8 N 0 74   GAMBLIN Vincent 1447 F SenM FRA PAC 29½ 1331
9 B 0 142   FOLLIN Kevin 1192 F JunM FRA PDL 31 1263
1321 F PupM PDL +211B - 25N +218B = 90N - 51B =135N =133B - 74N -142B 35½ 1199
185  
DESCAMPS Serge
  185   DESCAMPS Serge 1280 F SepM FRA PDL 35½ 1198
1 B 0 29   ROUSSEL Antoine 1480 F MinM FRA PDL 6 43 1498
2 N 1 226   GARNIER Raphael 1085 F PupM FRA NAQ 28 999
3 B 0 23   BORRINI Rodrigue 1406 F BenM FRA PAC 35½ 1488
4 N 1 249   QUENEHEN Nassim 1080 N PpoM FRA IDF 1 31 1023
5 N 1 166   RUHLMANN Dominique 1390 F SepM FRA BRE 4 32½ 1167
6 B 0 21   KARAPETIAN Armen 1403 F MinM FRA OCC 37 1468
7 N 0 81   PATTE Daphne 1384 F SenF FRA IDF 5 38 1361
8 B 0 156   GUIRAO David 1158 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 35½ 1294
9 N ½ 197   TAYE Melvin 1168 F BenM FRA MAR 31 1208
1280 F SepM PDL - 29B +226N - 23B +249N +166N - 21B - 81N -156B =197N 35½ 1198
186  
DENIS Alexandra
  186   DENIS Alexandra 1405 F MinF FRA PAC 35 1217
1 B 1 210   DESSE Caroline 1200 N PouF FRA EST 3 30 1162
2 N ½ 87   MOUFANNINE Anne 1319 F SepF FRA NAQ 5 37 1426
3 B ½ 57   FALAIS Jean-Francois 1500 F SepM FRA ARA 39 1422
4 N ½ 102   LARDIERE Antoine 1322 F JunM FRA PDL 5 33 1356
5 B 0 147   LE COZ Yannick 1311 F VetM FRA BRE 4 37 1418
6 N 0 91   HAZARABEDIAN Guy 1310 F VetM FRA CRS 5 36 1406
7 B 1 195   BREUIL Virgile 1296 F PpoM FRA ARA 31½ 1184
8 N 0 75   LAMBERT Jerome 1257 F VetM FRA BRE 29 1362
9 B 0 141   GRIMAULT Stephanie 1218 F SenF FRA OCC 31 1320
1405 F MinF PAC +210B = 87N = 57B =102N -147B - 91N +195B - 75N -141B 35 1217
187  
SIX Isaac
  187   SIX Isaac 1310 N PupM FRA NAQ 35 1207
1    
2 N 1 169   MICLON Jacques 1116 F VetM FRA NOR 4 31½ 1204
3 B ½ 126   MARCHAND Laure 1493 F MinF FRA OCC 35½ 1277
4 B 0 44   MERCIER Laetitia 1423 F MinF FRA HDF 6 36 1419
5 N 1 225   CASIMIR Sarah 1016 F PouF FRA MAR 30 1115
6 N 0 68   DESSE Mickael 1405 F SenM FRA EST 35½ 1381
7 B 0 73   MARCHYLLIE Gabriel 1393 F MinM FRA HDF 30½ 1306
8 B 0 130   HUYGHUES-BEAUFOND Mathis 1090 F PouM FRA MAR 34 1344
9 N 1 232   ROUSSEL Romain 1199 E BenM FRA PDL 24½ 1025
1310 N PupM NAQ +169N =126B - 44B +225N - 68N - 73B -130B +232N 35 1207
188  
FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Brahim
  188   FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Brahim 1079 F PupM FRA MAR 34 1192
1 B 0 40   GUYET Maxime 1349 F BenM FRA IDF 6 38 1467
2 N 0 70   KANE Christian 1286 F SepM FRA PAC 33½ 1476
3 B 1 144   AFRAOUI Laure 1205 F SenF FRA IDF 29 1267
4 N ½ 224   FAMEL Diane 1280 N PpoF FRA BRE 30½ 1080
5 B 0 129   CARREY Alexandre 1320 F BenM FRA NAQ 34½ 1284
6 N 0 75   LAMBERT Jerome 1257 F VetM FRA BRE 29 1362
7 B 1 190   BRONGERS Claudine 1214 F SepF FRA PAC 33½ 1128
8 N 1 193   ROUX Jean-Marie 1303 F SepM FRA PAC 32½ 1137
9 B 0 124   CARREY Mathieu 1291 F BenM FRA NAQ 36 1298
1079 F PupM MAR - 40B - 70N +144B =224N -129B - 75N +190B +193N -124B 34 1192
189  
RICHARD Nathan
  189   RICHARD Nathan 1241 F PpoM FRA OCC 33½ 1195
1 N 0 54   SILLERO Pierre 1435 F SepM FRA ARA 39½ 1428
2 B 1 139   VIEL Manon 1012 F BenF FRA NOR 32 1245
3 N ½ 62   ALLIOT Mathieu 1363 F BenM FRA NOR 37½ 1442
4 B 0 85   JACKSON Sue 1330 F SenF FRA OCC 5 37½ 1347
5 N 0 114   ROYER Victor 1299 E CadM FRA PDL 40½ 1380
6 B 1 171   LEFAUQUEUR Alain 1406 F SepM FRA OCC 4 30½ 1179
7 N 0 123   MARCHAL Mael 1318 F PouM FRA MAR 36 1348
8 B 0 159   GUINEFOLLEAU Marc 1348 F SepM FRA CVL 4 35½ 1195
9 N 1 225   CASIMIR Sarah 1016 F PouF FRA MAR 30 1115
1241 F PpoM OCC - 54N +139B = 62N - 85B -114N +171B -123N -159B +225N 33½ 1195
190  
BRONGERS Claudine
  190   BRONGERS Claudine 1214 F SepF FRA PAC 33½ 1128
1 B ½ 8   DESPLANQUE Christophe 1412 F SepM FRA NAQ 7 43 1613
2 N 0 68   DESSE Mickael 1405 F SenM FRA EST 35½ 1381
3 B 0 86   TAICLET Thomas 1419 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1302
4 N 0 75   LAMBERT Jerome 1257 F VetM FRA BRE 29 1362
5 N 0 141   GRIMAULT Stephanie 1218 F SenF FRA OCC 31 1320
6 B 1 229   TROUVE Camille 1083 F PouF FRA PDL 26 983
7 N 0 188   FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Brahim 1079 F PupM FRA MAR 34 1192
8 B 1 247   ROLLOT Priscillia 1043 F PpoF FRA OCC 25½ 922
9 N 1 230   BOYER Tom 1010 N PpoM FRA OCC 25½ 1021
1214 F SepF PAC =  8B - 68N - 86B - 75N -141N +229B -188N +247B +230N 33½ 1128
191  
ROBERT Patrick
  191   ROBERT Patrick 1352 F SepM FRA NOR 33 1140
1 N 1 229   TROUVE Camille 1083 F PouF FRA PDL 26 983
2 B 0 30   GUAZZELLI Alexandre 1479 F PpoM FRA CRS 6 43 1492
3 N ½ 125   ROUSSEL Jean-Baptiste 1230 F SenM FRA PDL 35½ 1341
4 B 0 66   SALVADO Salome 1233 F BenF FRA BFC 36 1421
5 N 0 181   MAILLET Alain 1238 F SepM FRA NAQ 36½ 1303
6 B 1 141   GRIMAULT Stephanie 1218 F SenF FRA OCC 31 1320
7 N 0 117   BROTEILLE Jonathan 1271 F SenM FRA OCC 39½ 1372
8 B 1 232   ROUSSEL Romain 1199 E BenM FRA PDL 24½ 1025
9 N 0 131   MARCHAL Ewan 1177 F PouM FRA MAR 34 1283
1352 F SepM NOR +229N - 30B =125N - 66B -181N +141B -117N +232B -131N 33 1140
192  
DAVID Noe
  192   DAVID Noe 1175 F PouM FRA NAQ 32½ 1218
1 N 0 43   DE KERHOR Iris 1397 F SenF FRA HDF 6 36½ 1467
2 N 1 106   CLEMENT-LACROIX Philippe 1376 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 32½ 1264
3 B 0 127   MARQUET Didier 1337 F VetM FRA IDF 35 1310
4 B 0 159   GUINEFOLLEAU Marc 1348 F SepM FRA CVL 4 35½ 1195
5 N 1 221   DI FIORE Anne 1010 N SepF FRA ARA 3 26 1060
6 B 1 235   BONOT Bernard 1323 F SepM FRA OCC 2 33½ 1135
7 N ½ 122   GRIMAULT Leane 1332 F PouF FRA OCC 37½ 1317
8 B 0 136   BERGONZOLI Nathan 1344 F BenM FRA ARA 33 1212
9 N 0 153   COSTET Jean-Michel 1270 F SepM FRA OCC 4 36½ 1250
1175 F PouM NAQ - 43N +106N -127B -159B +221N +235B =122N -136B -153N 32½ 1218
193  
ROUX Jean-Marie
  193   ROUX Jean-Marie 1303 F SepM FRA PAC 32½ 1137
1 N ½ 69   DE RUMIGNY Philippe 1495 F SepM FRA HDF 34½ 1372
2 B 0 13   MAISSOURADZE Nicolas 1491 F MinM FRA IDF 7 39½ 1573
3 N 0 225   CASIMIR Sarah 1016 F PouF FRA MAR 30 1115
4 N 1 218   GENON Basile 1009 E PouM FRA BFC 3 26½ 1086
5 B 0 36   LEVY Raphaelle 1255 F BenF FRA NOR 6 40 1515
6 B 1 232   ROUSSEL Romain 1199 E BenM FRA PDL 24½ 1025
7 N 0 108   LEGEAY Julie 1444 F MinF FRA PDL 5 31 1336
8 B 0 188   FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Brahim 1079 F PupM FRA MAR 34 1192
9 N 1 228   TEURTRIE Yolande 1021 F VetF FRA NAQ 26 1044
1303 F SepM PAC = 69N - 13B -225N +218N - 36B +232B -108N -188B +228N 32½ 1137
194  
JOURDAIN Eric
  194   JOURDAIN Eric 1208 F SenM FRA NAQ 32 1137
1 B 0 23   BORRINI Rodrigue 1406 F BenM FRA PAC 35½ 1488
2 N 0 88   GREZELS Michel 1490 F SepM FRA OCC 5 37 1343
3 B 1 238   GUYET Arthur 1043 F PouM FRA IDF 2 29 970
4 N 1 242   CARREY Emmanuel 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 2 24 913
5 B 0 40   GUYET Maxime 1349 F BenM FRA IDF 6 38 1467
6 N 0 96   MARTINI Lionel 1403 F SepM FRA PDL 5 34½ 1308
7 B 0 165   AGIUS Bernard 1045 F VetM FRA BFC 4 32½ 1179
8 N ½ 196   LEPRETRE Ludovic 1063 F SenM FRA PDL 31½ 1156
9 B 1 227   WOIRRET Muriel 1113 F SepF FRA NAQ 26½ 1025
1208 F SenM NAQ - 23B - 88N +238B +242N - 40B - 96N -165B =196N +227B 32 1137
195  
BREUIL Virgile
  195   BREUIL Virgile 1296 F PpoM FRA ARA 31½ 1184
1 N 0 83   REBOIS Roland 1494 F VetM FRA OCC 5 37½ 1385
2 B 1 220   LAMARQUE Julie 1087 F PpoF FRA OCC 3 26 1095
3 N 0 108   LEGEAY Julie 1444 F MinF FRA PDL 5 31 1336
4 B 1 162   COUTREEL Francois 1094 F SenM FRA HDF 4 33 1260
5 N ½ 201   GAULT Adrien 1401 F BenM FRA NAQ 30 1186
6 B 0 43   DE KERHOR Iris 1397 F SenF FRA HDF 6 36½ 1467
7 N 0 186   DENIS Alexandra 1405 F MinF FRA PAC 35 1217
8 B 1 225   CASIMIR Sarah 1016 F PouF FRA MAR 30 1115
9 N 0 130   HUYGHUES-BEAUFOND Mathis 1090 F PouM FRA MAR 34 1344
1296 F PpoM ARA - 83N +220B -108N +162B =201N - 43B -186N +225B -130N 31½ 1184
196  
LEPRETRE Ludovic
  196   LEPRETRE Ludovic 1063 F SenM FRA PDL 31½ 1156
1 B ½ 120   MAS Jean-Louis 1348 F SepM FRA OCC 38 1324
2 N 0 126   MARCHAND Laure 1493 F MinF FRA OCC 35½ 1277
3 B 0 73   MARCHYLLIE Gabriel 1393 F MinM FRA HDF 30½ 1306
4 N ½ 110   MORENO CHABOT Clement 1224 F PupM FRA OCC 5 30½ 1230
5 B 0 214   CASTRO Jean-Pierre 1199 F SepM FRA OCC 3 29 1034
6 N 0 107   AUBONNET Alain 1243 F VetM FRA NAQ 5 32½ 1198
7 B 1 246   MAISSOURADZE Gueorgui 1010 N PpoM FRA IDF 27 720
8 B ½ 194   JOURDAIN Eric 1208 F SenM FRA NAQ 32 1137
9 N 1 236   MORENO CHABOT Emmanuelle 1199 E BenF FRA OCC 2 30 984
1063 F SenM PDL =120B -126N - 73B =110N -214B -107N +246B =194B +236N 31½ 1156
197  
TAYE Melvin
  197   TAYE Melvin 1168 F BenM FRA MAR 31 1208
1 B ½ 73   MARCHYLLIE Gabriel 1393 F MinM FRA HDF 30½ 1306
2 N ½ 120   MAS Jean-Louis 1348 F SepM FRA OCC 38 1324
3 B 0 122   GRIMAULT Leane 1332 F PouF FRA OCC 37½ 1317
4 N 0 137   BARDIN Michel 1345 F SepM FRA OCC 32½ 1214
5 B 1 218   GENON Basile 1009 E PouM FRA BFC 3 26½ 1086
6 N 0 150   BOE Bertrand 1300 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 36½ 1291
7 B 1 178   CHARRAD Ghazi 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 4 23½ 1108
8 N 0 151   BENARD Dominique 1286 F SepM FRA HDF 4 36½ 1284
9 B ½ 185   DESCAMPS Serge 1280 F SepM FRA PDL 35½ 1198
1168 F BenM MAR = 73B =120N -122B -137N +218B -150N +178B -151N =185B 31 1208
198  
GUIGUE Marie-Celine
  198   GUIGUE Marie-Celine 1255 F CadF FRA BFC 31 1177
1 B 0 138   MARCHAND Michel 1440 F SepM FRA OCC 32 1293
2 N 1 247   ROLLOT Priscillia 1043 F PpoF FRA OCC 25½ 922
3 N ½ 93   DELHY Jacques 1373 F VetM FRA PAC 5 35½ 1374
4 B 0 92   HATREL Arnaud 1412 F SenM FRA PDL 5 36 1316
5 N 0 123   MARCHAL Mael 1318 F PouM FRA MAR 36 1348
6 B 1 225   CASIMIR Sarah 1016 F PouF FRA MAR 30 1115
7 N 0 136   BERGONZOLI Nathan 1344 F BenM FRA ARA 33 1212
8 B 1 230   BOYER Tom 1010 N PpoM FRA OCC 25½ 1021
9 N 0 143   DE BARALLE Michel 1416 F VetM FRA OCC 30½ 1218
1255 F CadF BFC -138B +247N = 93N - 92B -123N +225B -136N +230B -143N 31 1177
199  
SALVI Angele
  199   SALVI Angele 1016 F SepF FRA PAC 31 1170
1 N 0 85   JACKSON Sue 1330 F SenF FRA OCC 5 37½ 1347
2 B 0 66   SALVADO Salome 1233 F BenF FRA BFC 36 1421
3 N 1 202   DECROIX Vincent 1174 F SenM FRA OCC 29½ 1118
4 B 0 160   DVORAK SANTOS Tiago 1248 F PupM FRA PAC 4 35½ 1186
5 N 1 208   BIBERFELD Margaux 1183 F CadF FRA OCC 3 31 1089
6 B 0 172   TERRIER Christiane 1217 F VetF FRA ARA 4 30½ 1146
7 N 1 214   CASTRO Jean-Pierre 1199 F SepM FRA OCC 3 29 1034
8 B ½ 171   LEFAUQUEUR Alain 1406 F SepM FRA OCC 4 30½ 1179
9 N 0 123   MARCHAL Mael 1318 F PouM FRA MAR 36 1348
1016 F SepF PAC - 85N - 66B +202N -160B +208N -172B +214N =171B -123N 31 1170
200  
GAUTIER Jean-Claude
  200   GAUTIER Jean-Claude 1289 F SenM FRA NAQ 31 1104
1 N 0 46   GUAZZELLI Frederic 1486 F SenM FRA CRS 6 35 1460
2 B 1 229   TROUVE Camille 1083 F PouF FRA PDL 26 983
3 N 0 60   GOBEAUT Claudine 1423 F SenF FRA CVL 38½ 1403
4 B 0 130   HUYGHUES-BEAUFOND Mathis 1090 F PouM FRA MAR 34 1344
5 N 1 227   WOIRRET Muriel 1113 F SepF FRA NAQ 26½ 1025
6 N 0 156   GUIRAO David 1158 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 35½ 1294
7 B 1 213   DARRORT Nahia 1170 N PpoF FRA NAQ 3 29 1052
8 B ½ 202   DECROIX Vincent 1174 F SenM FRA OCC 29½ 1118
9 N 0 139   VIEL Manon 1012 F BenF FRA NOR 32 1245
1289 F SenM NAQ - 46N +229B - 60N -130B +227N -156N +213B =202B -139N 31 1104
201  
GAULT Adrien
  201   GAULT Adrien 1401 F BenM FRA NAQ 30 1186
1 B 1 175   ROUMEGUERE Matthys 1199 E BenM FRA NAQ 4 28½ 1154
2 N 0 180   ROBERT Sarah 1265 F MinF FRA NOR 39½ 1350
3 B 1 224   FAMEL Diane 1280 N PpoF FRA BRE 30½ 1080
4 N 0 113   VALLEE Louis 1307 F PouM FRA ARA 41 1443
5 B ½ 195   BREUIL Virgile 1296 F PpoM FRA ARA 31½ 1184
6 N 1 148   MOSSI Benoit 1296 F PupM FRA MAR 4 37 1348
7 B 0 91   HAZARABEDIAN Guy 1310 F VetM FRA CRS 5 36 1406
8 N 0 119   SZUBERT Emma 1235 F PupF FRA GUA 38 1349
9 B 0 144   AFRAOUI Laure 1205 F SenF FRA IDF 29 1267
1401 F BenM NAQ +175B -180N +224B -113N =195B +148N - 91B -119N -144B 30 1186
202  
DECROIX Vincent
  202   DECROIX Vincent 1174 F SenM FRA OCC 29½ 1118
1 B 0 45   BRUNEAU Lilian 1395 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 35½ 1449
2 N 0 72   BREUIL Tristan 1366 F PouM FRA ARA 32 1309
3 B 0 199   SALVI Angele 1016 F SepF FRA PAC 31 1170
4 N 1 243   DARRORT Christophe 1051 F SenM FRA NAQ 2 23½ 957
5 B 1 246   MAISSOURADZE Gueorgui 1010 N PpoM FRA IDF 27 720
6 N 0 134   GARASSUS Alain 1301 F SepM FRA ARA 33 1286
7 B 1 242   CARREY Emmanuel 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 2 24 913
8 N ½ 200   GAUTIER Jean-Claude 1289 F SenM FRA NAQ 31 1104
9 B 0 129   CARREY Alexandre 1320 F BenM FRA NAQ 34½ 1284
1174 F SenM OCC - 45B - 72N -199B +243N +246B -134N +242B =200N -129B 29½ 1118
203  
BOILEAU Maxime
  203   BOILEAU Maxime 1186 F PpoM FRA BFC 22 1051
1 N 0 215   CERONI Pascal 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 3 27½ 1080
2 B 0 92   HATREL Arnaud 1412 F SenM FRA PDL 5 36 1316
3 N 1 245   PINAULT Jacqueline 1030 N SepF FRA GUA 2 21½ 815
4 B 0 237   BLANDIN Melissa 1399 E SenF FRA NAQ 2 29½ 975
5 N ½ 228   TEURTRIE Yolande 1021 F VetF FRA NAQ 26 1044
6 B 0 117   BROTEILLE Jonathan 1271 F SenM FRA OCC 39½ 1372
7 N 0 225   CASIMIR Sarah 1016 F PouF FRA MAR 30 1115
8 B 1 248   GUETTAFI Zaia 1010 N VetF FRA OCC 22 727
9 N 1 224   FAMEL Diane 1280 N PpoF FRA BRE 30½ 1080
1186 F PpoM BFC -215N - 92B +245N -237B =228N -117B -225N +248B +224N 22 1051
204  
SORRENTE Layana
  204   SORRENTE Layana 1008 F BenF FRA MAR 3 38 1140
1 B 0 87   MOUFANNINE Anne 1319 F SepF FRA NAQ 5 37 1426
2 N 1 48   LEVY Theo 1211 F PupM FRA NOR 6 32½ 1404
3 B 0 33   COLL Arthur 1312 F PupM FRA IDF 6 42 1480
4 N 1 216   CHEVAL Thierry 1218 F SenM FRA PDL 3 27 1003
5 B 0 17   FERNANDEZ Antoine 1329 F PupM FRA NAQ 41 1515
6 N 1 110   MORENO CHABOT Clement 1224 F PupM FRA OCC 5 30½ 1230
7 B 0 134   GARASSUS Alain 1301 F SepM FRA ARA 33 1286
8 N 0 99   TOUYA Tom 1231 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 34½ 1250
9 B 0 161   SALVIGNOL Nathan 1190 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 35 1263
1008 F BenF MAR - 87B + 48N - 33B +216N - 17B +110N -134B - 99N -161B 3 38 1140
205  
KUPPICH Chloe
  205   KUPPICH Chloe 1114 F PupF FRA PAC 3 35½ 1171
1 B 1 106   CLEMENT-LACROIX Philippe 1376 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 32½ 1264
2 N 0 45   BRUNEAU Lilian 1395 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 35½ 1449
3 B 0 105   SAURET Jordan 1327 F CadM FRA OCC 5 32½ 1277
4 N 0 134   GARASSUS Alain 1301 F SepM FRA ARA 33 1286
5 B 1 178   CHARRAD Ghazi 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 4 23½ 1108
6 N 0 47   CERONI Arnaud 1270 N PupM FRA NAQ 6 34 1385
7 B 0 98   FUMEAU Bernard 1325 F VetM FRA OCC 5 34½ 1264
8 N 1 242   CARREY Emmanuel 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 2 24 913
9 B 0 177   BLEAU Benoit 1271 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 27½ 1091
1114 F PupF PAC +106B - 45N -105B -134N +178B - 47N - 98B +242N -177B 3 35½ 1171
206  
MOULANIER Lorens
  206   MOULANIER Lorens 1180 F PouM FRA MAR 3 33 1155
1 N 0 22   COLL Damien 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 37 1463
2 N 1 252   ROUSSEL Estelle 1399 E SenF FRA PDL 1 20½ 738
3 B 0 146   COQUELLE Addison 1337 F PupM FRA OCC 4 39½ 1318
4 B 0 55   ODONI-RUFFENACH Loic 1353 F PupM FRA OCC 39½ 1427
5 N 1 176   MIGOLI Romain 1011 F BenM FRA OCC 4 28 1157
6 B 0 101   KARSENTY Madeleine 1327 F VetF FRA ARA 5 33½ 1242
7 N 1 237   BLANDIN Melissa 1399 E SenF FRA NAQ 2 29½ 975
8 B 0 148   MOSSI Benoit 1296 F PupM FRA MAR 4 37 1348
9 N 0 164   GOLDSZTEJN Gerard 1488 F VetM FRA OCC 4 33 1205
1180 F PouM MAR - 22N +252N -146B - 55B +176N -101B +237N -148B -164N 3 33 1155
207  
PASTUREL Marin
  207   PASTUREL Marin 1097 F BenM FRA NAQ 3 31 1104
1 N 0 82   GALHAUD Victor 1370 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 38 1333
2 B 0 114   ROYER Victor 1299 E CadM FRA PDL 40½ 1380
3 N 0 143   DE BARALLE Michel 1416 F VetM FRA OCC 30½ 1218
4 B 1 248   GUETTAFI Zaia 1010 N VetF FRA OCC 22 727
5 B 0 47   CERONI Arnaud 1270 N PupM FRA NAQ 6 34 1385
6 N 1 246   MAISSOURADZE Gueorgui 1010 N PpoM FRA IDF 27 720
7 B 0 174   GARNIER Bastien 1269 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 29 1178
8 N 1 215   CERONI Pascal 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 3 27½ 1080
9 B 0 173   BEURIER Serge 1261 F SenM FRA PDL 4 30½ 1146
1097 F BenM NAQ - 82N -114B -143N +248B - 47B +246N -174B +215N -173B 3 31 1104
208  
BIBERFELD Margaux
  208   BIBERFELD Margaux 1183 F CadF FRA OCC 3 31 1089
1 B 1 178   CHARRAD Ghazi 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 4 23½ 1108
2 N 0 121   LAPPERRIERE Romuald 1400 F SenM FRA ARA 38 1294
3 B 0 28   TOUSSAINT Florent 1342 F PouM FRA IDF 6 43 1514
4 N 0 97   GUITARD Laureen 1360 F CadF FRA NAQ 5 34½ 1282
5 B 0 199   SALVI Angele 1016 F SepF FRA PAC 31 1170
6 N 1 238   GUYET Arthur 1043 F PouM FRA IDF 2 29 970
7 N 0 143   DE BARALLE Michel 1416 F VetM FRA OCC 30½ 1218
8 B 1 223   LE CAINEC Erwan 1046 F SenM FRA BRE 3 24 1078
9 N 0 154   ROUMEGUERE Gabin 1001 F PouM FRA NAQ 4 36½ 1234
1183 F CadF OCC +178B -121N - 28B - 97N -199B +238N -143N +223B -154N 3 31 1089
209  
ALAARABIOU Yoni
  209   ALAARABIOU Yoni 1090 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 30½ 1097
1 N 0 62   ALLIOT Mathieu 1363 F BenM FRA NOR 37½ 1442
2 B 0 250   REYNAUD Francois 1290 F SenM FRA EST 1 28½ 1289
3 B 1 252   ROUSSEL Estelle 1399 E SenF FRA PDL 1 20½ 738
4 N 0 124   CARREY Mathieu 1291 F BenM FRA NAQ 36 1298
5 B 0 110   MORENO CHABOT Clement 1224 F PupM FRA OCC 5 30½ 1230
6 N 1 218   GENON Basile 1009 E PouM FRA BFC 3 26½ 1086
7 B 0 173   BEURIER Serge 1261 F SenM FRA PDL 4 30½ 1146
8 N 0 178   CHARRAD Ghazi 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 4 23½ 1108
9 B 1 244   BAPTISTIN Sarah 1030 N PouF FRA MAR 2 23½ 943
1090 N BenM NAQ - 62N -250B +252B -124N -110B +218N -173B -178N +244B 3 30½ 1097
210  
DESSE Caroline
  210   DESSE Caroline 1200 N PouF FRA EST 3 30 1162
1 N 0 186   DENIS Alexandra 1405 F MinF FRA PAC 35 1217
2 B 0 164   GOLDSZTEJN Gerard 1488 F VetM FRA OCC 4 33 1205
3 N 1 223   LE CAINEC Erwan 1046 F SenM FRA BRE 3 24 1078
4 B 1 143   DE BARALLE Michel 1416 F VetM FRA OCC 30½ 1218
5 N 0 104   RAFFAELLI Alain 1346 F SepM FRA PAC 5 32½ 1362
6 B 1 215   CERONI Pascal 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 3 27½ 1080
7 N 0 152   WILLEMS Elie 1340 F PupM FRA OCC 4 36½ 1282
8 N 0 103   STEFF Thierry 1380 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33 1332
9 B 0 176   MIGOLI Romain 1011 F BenM FRA OCC 4 28 1157
1200 N PouF EST -186N -164B +223N +143B -104N +215B -152N -103N -176B 3 30 1162
211  
HU Zhong Fu
  211   HU Zhong Fu 1010 N SenM FRA IDF 3 30 1141
1 N 0 184   ROUSSEL Matthieu 1321 F PupM FRA PDL 35½ 1199
2 B 1 172   TERRIER Christiane 1217 F VetF FRA ARA 4 30½ 1146
3 N 0 235   BONOT Bernard 1323 F SepM FRA OCC 2 33½ 1135
4 N 0 48   LEVY Theo 1211 F PupM FRA NOR 6 32½ 1404
5 B 1 213   DARRORT Nahia 1170 N PpoF FRA NAQ 3 29 1052
6 N 1 216   CHEVAL Thierry 1218 F SenM FRA PDL 3 27 1003
7 B 0 105   SAURET Jordan 1327 F CadM FRA OCC 5 32½ 1277
8 B 0 160   DVORAK SANTOS Tiago 1248 F PupM FRA PAC 4 35½ 1186
9 N 0 182   MAHEUX Alexandre 1310 N CadM FRA NAQ 35½ 1249
1010 N SenM IDF -184N +172B -235N - 48N +213B +216N -105B -160B -182N 3 30 1141
212  
BARBE Victor
  212   BARBE Victor 1213 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 30 1106
1 B 0 18   GIUA Marie 1408 F MinF FRA CVL 40½ 1523
2 N 0 218   GENON Basile 1009 E PouM FRA BFC 3 26½ 1086
3 B 1 241   LEMIERE Mireille 1046 F SenF FRA NOR 2 27½ 991
4 N 1 221   DI FIORE Anne 1010 N SepF FRA ARA 3 26 1060
5 B 0 145   DAUTHEVILLE Eric 1358 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 39½ 1322
6 N 0 74   GAMBLIN Vincent 1447 F SenM FRA PAC 29½ 1331
7 B 0 169   MICLON Jacques 1116 F VetM FRA NOR 4 31½ 1204
8 N 1 226   GARNIER Raphael 1085 F PupM FRA NAQ 28 999
9 B < 165   AGIUS Bernard 1045 F VetM FRA BFC 4 32½ 1179
1213 F VetM NAQ - 18B -218N +241B +221N -145B - 74N -169B +226N <165B 3 30 1106
213  
DARRORT Nahia
  213   DARRORT Nahia 1170 N PpoF FRA NAQ 3 29 1052
1 N 0 49   BRUNETEAU Damien 1393 F SenM FRA NAQ 45 1446
2 B 0 93   DELHY Jacques 1373 F VetM FRA PAC 5 35½ 1374
3 N 0 139   VIEL Manon 1012 F BenF FRA NOR 32 1245
4 B 1 253   DAUPHIN Loric 1010 N PupM FRA IDF ½ 28 691
5 N 0 211   HU Zhong Fu 1010 N SenM FRA IDF 3 30 1141
6 B 1 217   LEMIERE Manon 1043 F PouF FRA NOR 3 26½ 1091
7 N 0 200   GAUTIER Jean-Claude 1289 F SenM FRA NAQ 31 1104
8 B 1 221   DI FIORE Anne 1010 N SepF FRA ARA 3 26 1060
9 N 0 171   LEFAUQUEUR Alain 1406 F SepM FRA OCC 4 30½ 1179
1170 N PpoF NAQ - 49N - 93B -139N +253B -211N +217B -200N +221B -171N 3 29 1052
214  
CASTRO Jean-Pierre