TPLM B - 3ème Phase Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
MESSAOUI Clementine |
1130 R |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
4½ |
13½ |
1438 |
2 |
|
RAMDANE Melya |
1330 R |
PouF |
|
HDF |
Roubaix-Echecs |
4½ |
13½ |
1417 |
3 |
|
ROUGET Jean |
999 E |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Fenain et Hornaing Echecs |
4 |
14 |
1422 |
4 |
|
CLAINQUART Raphael |
1190 R |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Fenain et Hornaing Echecs |
4 |
14 |
1295 |
5 |
|
DEROUBAIX Julia |
1020 R |
BenF |
|
HDF |
Roubaix-Echecs |
4 |
13½ |
1305 |
6 |
|
CHARDIN Philemon |
1020 R |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Fenain et Hornaing Echecs |
4 |
13 |
1246 |
7 |
|
DEVRESSE Arthur |
880 R |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Les Pions de Rumegies |
4 |
11 |
1314 |
8 |
|
BARNAVE GAFFNEY Sacha |
1230 R |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
4 |
11 |
1236 |
9 |
|
SABE Flavio |
1110 R |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
4 |
11 |
1226 |
10 |
|
DUDZIAK Meliant |
1070 R |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Fenain et Hornaing Echecs |
3 |
15½ |
1095 |
11 |
|
DEBOCK Quentin |
1100 R |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours du Blanc Riez: Wattignies |
3 |
14 |
1054 |
12 |
|
MARMET Theodore |
930 R |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
3 |
13½ |
1124 |
13 |
|
NGUYEN Chan |
1070 R |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Les Pions de Rumegies |
3 |
13½ |
1056 |
14 |
|
ROSSIGNOL Nathan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Basilienne |
3 |
13 |
1163 |
15 |
|
MESSAOUI Rafael |
1020 R |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
3 |
12½ |
1084 |
16 |
|
OBERT Hector |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours du Blanc Riez: Wattignies |
3 |
12 |
1128 |
17 |
|
NACHIN Clement |
1100 R |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Fenain et Hornaing Echecs |
3 |
12 |
1029 |
18 |
|
ZHUANG Leon |
820 R |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
3 |
12 |
1020 |
19 |
|
COWDRY Samuel |
1440 R |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
3 |
11 |
1121 |
20 |
|
POLLET Victor |
799 E |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
3 |
11 |
1058 |
21 |
|
BAROIS Maxime |
799 E |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Roubaix-Echecs |
3 |
11 |
1006 |
22 |
|
PEROVICH Andrea |
890 R |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Roubaix-Echecs |
3 |
10 |
1164 |
23 |
|
AUTEM Emma |
799 E |
PouF |
|
HDF |
Les Pions de Rumegies |
3 |
10 |
1064 |
24 |
|
DECROCK Tom |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
3 |
8 |
1052 |
25 |
|
BERTRAND Zoe |
1010 R |
PouF |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
2 |
13½ |
976 |
26 |
|
DEROUBAIX Lona |
1010 R |
BenF |
|
HDF |
Roubaix-Echecs |
2 |
13½ |
892 |
27 |
|
BOETS Maryne |
920 R |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Roubaix-Echecs |
2 |
13 |
1045 |
28 |
|
FROIDURE Simon |
970 R |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
2 |
13 |
996 |
29 |
|
MESSAOUI Salome |
1010 R |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
2 |
13 |
974 |
30 |
|
LAGAISSE Nathan |
980 R |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
2 |
12 |
1099 |
31 |
|
JEHLY Noah |
940 R |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
2 |
12 |
964 |
32 |
|
DAMBRY Clement |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours du Blanc Riez: Wattignies |
2 |
11½ |
962 |
33 |
|
DELRUE Leo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Basilienne |
2 |
10 |
955 |
34 |
|
CORNUAU Arthur |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Basilienne |
2 |
10 |
876 |
35 |
|
SAIROU Chehid |
1120 R |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
2 |
9 |
854 |
36 |
|
AMARI Ines |
1270 R |
PouF |
|
HDF |
Roubaix-Echecs |
2 |
9 |
832 |
37 |
|
MARECHAL Bastien |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
2 |
9 |
820 |
38 |
|
PERRIN Charlie |
920 R |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
1 |
12 |
792 |
39 |
|
JEHLY William |
850 R |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
1 |
11 |
766 |
40 |
|
BRABANT Axel |
910 R |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Les Pions de Rumegies |
1 |
10 |
770 |
41 |
|
DJOUAB Hella |
999 E |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
1 |
10 |
747 |
42 |
|
HOUAIRI Hugo |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Les Pions de Rumegies |
1 |
10 |
648 |
43 |
|
GUEVORKIAN Lea |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
HDF |
Roubaix-Echecs |
1 |
7 |
674 |
44 |
|
DJOUAB Feriel |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
1 |
7 |
632 |
45 |
|
DJOUAB Lina |
999 E |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
0 |
11 |
179 |
46 |
|
DERENONCOURT Adrien |
999 E |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Fenain et Hornaing Echecs |
0 |
6 |
171 |
|