11e open rapide de Domloup - Petits pions Classement après la ronde 8 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Me. |
Perf |
1 |
|
FIAUX Anae |
1310 R |
PouF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
7 |
31 |
18½ |
1524 |
2 |
|
ALLARD NEDELLEC Anna |
1300 R |
PpoF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
6½ |
33 |
20 |
1456 |
3 |
|
VARIN Timeo |
1370 R |
PouM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
6 |
32 |
18½ |
1392 |
4 |
|
GANDEMER Elise |
1230 R |
PouF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
5½ |
28½ |
17 |
1195 |
5 |
|
BENKEMOUN-LERAY Eliott |
1090 R |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Rennes - Les Longs Pres |
5 |
31 |
17½ |
1175 |
6 |
|
PHILIPPOT Briag |
1260 R |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
5 |
30½ |
17 |
1207 |
7 |
|
DAUNAY Jean |
1040 R |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
5 |
29½ |
18 |
1236 |
8 |
|
FAMEL Diane |
1330 R |
PouF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
5 |
27½ |
17 |
1202 |
9 |
|
DE LAVALETTE Anne-Charlotte |
1230 R |
PouF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
4½ |
32 |
19 |
1251 |
10 |
|
LE GUELVOUIT Yann |
1370 R |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
4½ |
30½ |
18 |
1232 |
11 |
|
CORLOUER-LE PAGE Aubin |
1070 R |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
4½ |
30½ |
18 |
1210 |
12 |
|
ALLARD-DELANOE Matilin |
799 E |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guichenais |
4 |
29½ |
19 |
1144 |
13 |
|
BECHET Guislain |
1090 R |
PouM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
4 |
29 |
17 |
1107 |
14 |
|
BATARD Eloise |
1050 R |
PouF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
4 |
26½ |
16½ |
1069 |
15 |
|
NOUVEL Jehan |
920 R |
PpoM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
4 |
26½ |
15 |
1092 |
16 |
|
ANDRIVON Liam |
799 E |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
4 |
22 |
13 |
1039 |
17 |
|
DAUNAY Anatole |
1040 R |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
3½ |
27 |
16 |
1027 |
18 |
|
GOUALLIER Maxence |
1110 R |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
3½ |
22½ |
13½ |
953 |
19 |
|
TOURNABIEN Paul |
1230 R |
PouM |
|
NOR |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
3 |
31 |
18 |
993 |
20 |
|
BOURDAIS Noe |
850 R |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
3 |
26½ |
16 |
979 |
21 |
|
CLERAN Lorene |
990 R |
PpoF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
3 |
26½ |
14 |
929 |
22 |
|
DOH-ESIK Mathis |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
3 |
22 |
13½ |
1036 |
23 |
|
MAREAU Noe |
799 E |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Betton Echecs Club |
3 |
22 |
13½ |
811 |
24 |
|
GALPIN Lohan |
800 R |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
2½ |
19½ |
12 |
817 |
25 |
|
BLANCHARD Julien |
800 R |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
2 |
26 |
15½ |
786 |
26 |
|
DOH-ESIK Camille |
799 E |
PouF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
1½ |
22 |
12½ |
731 |
27 |
|
BATARD Eliott |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
1 |
23 |
14 |
603 |
28 |
|
BECHET Mathieu |
800 R |
PpoM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
½ |
23 |
13½ |
491 |
|