ffe
2-ème TOURNOI OPEN D'ETE DE BRIGNOLES
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   ALASHTAR Aasef 1931 F SenM AQU Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
2   ALFANO Emilie 1029 F PpoF CAZ La Tour Hyéroise
3   AMOROS Jean 1486 F VetM PRO Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil
4   ARRIGO Lea 1199 E BenF CAZ Echiquier Brignolais
5   BENETTI Christophe 1577 F SenM CAZ Echiquier Dracénois
6   BENOIT Hugues 1943 F SenM CAZ Echiquier Brignolais
7   BLANCHARD Samuel 1930 F SenM PRO Echiquier Orangeois
8   BONNAFOUS Michel 1988 F VetM CAZ La Tour Hyéroise
9   BREGIER Gerard 1393 F SenM PRO Salon Nostradamus
10   BREGIER Jacques 1474 F SenM PRO Salon Nostradamus
11   BROCHARD DUTEY Jeremie 1272 F SenM CAZ Echiquier Brignolais
12   BURGER Andre 1736 F SenM CAZ Echiquier Brignolais
13   CANDELA Leo-Thierry 1476 F SenM CAZ Echiquier CCS Craurois
14   CHAZEAU Laineur-Lothaire 1688 F SenM PRO Salon Nostradamus
15   DAINI Alexandre 1923 F CadM CAZ Echiquier Brignolais
16   DAINI Eric 1256 F SenM CAZ Echiquier Brignolais
17   DERIGE KANE Yan 1987 F MinM PRO Marseille Passion Echecs
18   GOT Lionel 1794 F SenM PRO Echiquier Marseillais 1872
19   HERVY Daniel 1231 F SenM PRO Echiquier Centre Vaucluse
20   HIDREAU Olivier 1390 F VetM PRO Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil
21   JANIER Fabrice 2040 F SenM CAZ La Tour Hyéroise
22   KANE Christian 1356 F SenM PRO Marseille Passion Echecs
23   LAPUSAN Razvan 1677 F SenM Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais
24   LE FLOCH Patrick 1244 F SenM CAZ Club Echiquéen Cuersois
25   MARKU Demeter 1443 F VetM CAZ La Farlède Toulon Echecs
26   MASSARDO Quentin 1862 F CadM PRO Cassis Echecs
27   MASSON Valentin 1733 F SenM CAZ Echiquier CCS Craurois
28   MEZZAPESA Juliette 1344 F SenF CAZ Forum Julii Echecs
29   MORY Eric 2114 F SenM CAZ Club d'Echecs d'Ollioules
30   NAAM Shedy 1270 N PouM Cassis Echecs
31   OLIVE Alain 1156 F SenM CAZ Echiquier Brignolais
32   PASCAL Frederic 1314 F SenM CAZ Echiquier CCS Craurois
33   PAUL Jean-Daniel 1615 F VetM CAZ Echiquier Brignolais
34   PECHER Pierre 1647 F SenM PRO Cercle Echiquier Pertuisien
35   PENKOV Nikola 1737 F SenM CAZ La Farlède Toulon Echecs
36   PENTCHEFF Julie 1190 N PouF PRO Cassis Echecs
37   PENTCHEFF Laura 1385 F PupF PRO Cassis Echecs
38   REI-ROSA Jean-Jacques 1578 F SenM CAZ Cagnes Echecs
39   ROSSI Jeremie 1789 F SenM IDF Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné"
40   SAUZE Richard 1251 F SenM CAZ Club Echiquéen Cuersois
41   THEY Alexandre 1380 N SenM CAZ Echiquier Dracénois
42   TOUVRON Fabrice 1842 F SenM CAZ Echiquier Dracénois