RAPIDE FETE CBE 2017 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
BAREYRE Patrick |
2320 R |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Hossegor Echecs |
7 |
35 |
2683 |
2 |
|
LELIMOUSIN Vincent |
2160 R |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Cote Basque Echecs |
6 |
32 |
2191 |
3 |
|
HELIOT Xabi |
2010 R |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Cote Basque Echecs |
5½ |
31½ |
2099 |
4 |
|
KARAPETIAN Rouben |
2250 R |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Juillan Echecs |
5½ |
30½ |
2169 |
5 |
|
CANDELOT Clement |
2100 R |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
5 |
32 |
2133 |
6 |
|
MARTRENCHAR Julien |
1910 R |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Cote Basque Echecs |
5 |
30 |
1996 |
7 |
|
BACHKAT Ali |
1920 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Villeneuve-Tolosane |
5 |
27½ |
1937 |
8 |
|
BACHES Frederic |
1770 R |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
5 |
26 |
1882 |
9 |
|
DUARTE Bruno |
1770 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
5 |
25½ |
1841 |
10 |
|
GATTEGNO-GRACIET Maylis |
1780 R |
BenF |
|
AQU |
Pau HIV |
5 |
25 |
1879 |
11 |
|
FOSSER Gaspar |
1750 R |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Cote Basque Echecs |
5 |
25 |
1874 |
12 |
|
RAMBAUT Anthony |
1810 R |
MinM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
4½ |
31½ |
2006 |
13 |
|
DIFFER Christophe |
1880 R |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Hossegor Echecs |
4½ |
28½ |
1921 |
14 |
|
SAINDON Didier |
1820 R |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Cote Basque Echecs |
4½ |
26½ |
1764 |
15 |
|
DABAT Laurent |
1680 R |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Cote Basque Echecs |
4½ |
26½ |
1631 |
16 |
|
PERLANT Matthieu |
1870 R |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Cote Basque Echecs |
4 |
31½ |
1818 |
17 |
|
LAFFONTA Matthias |
2040 R |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Juillan Echecs |
4 |
30 |
1824 |
18 |
|
NOEL Max |
1760 R |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bayonne Adour |
4 |
29½ |
1732 |
19 |
|
WANNEBROUCQ Sebastien |
2010 R |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Côte Basque Echecs |
4 |
29 |
1887 |
20 |
|
ASTRUC Iban |
1810 R |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
Cote Basque Echecs |
4 |
29 |
1737 |
21 |
|
VETTOR Jean-Jacques |
1570 R |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Cote Basque Echecs |
4 |
29 |
1699 |
22 |
|
BUSTOS-SALINAS Luis |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
4 |
25 |
1665 |
23 |
|
VILLENEUVE Robin |
1550 R |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
4 |
24 |
1726 |
24 |
|
DUPLECH Stephane |
1710 R |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bayonne Adour |
4 |
24 |
1609 |
25 |
|
NOEL Noel-Pierre |
1400 R |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bayonne Adour |
4 |
23 |
1594 |
26 |
|
POURAILLET Laurent |
1580 R |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Cote Basque Echecs |
4 |
21 |
1656 |
27 |
|
HUGUE Jean-Paul |
1399 R |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Hossegor Echecs |
4 |
21 |
1585 |
28 |
|
GALOPIN Victor |
1400 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Cote Basque Echecs |
4 |
19½ |
1539 |
29 |
|
KARAPETIAN Armen |
1610 R |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Juillan Echecs |
3½ |
28½ |
1662 |
30 |
|
DUARTE Christian |
1570 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
3½ |
24 |
1622 |
31 |
|
BERNABE Laurent |
1480 R |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Cote Basque Echecs |
3½ |
19½ |
1448 |
32 |
|
CAPDEVIELLE Luc |
1620 R |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Cote Basque Echecs |
3 |
29½ |
1561 |
33 |
|
BELLAN Julen |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Cote Basque Echecs |
3 |
26 |
1529 |
34 |
|
BERNHARD Jacques |
1520 R |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bayonne Adour |
3 |
25 |
1420 |
35 |
|
D'AMADE Philippe |
1690 R |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Cote Basque Echecs |
3 |
24½ |
1521 |
36 |
|
MORA Jean-Sebastien |
1550 R |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Cote Basque Echecs |
3 |
24 |
1396 |
37 |
|
LAFON Denis |
1630 R |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Cote Basque Echecs |
3 |
23½ |
1479 |
38 |
|
FOHR Bruno |
1200 R |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Juillan Echecs |
3 |
23½ |
1470 |
39 |
|
DOKHAN Jan |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Cote Basque Echecs |
3 |
23½ |
1418 |
40 |
|
FERMEN Guy |
1560 R |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Petit Echiquier Montois |
3 |
23½ |
1372 |
41 |
|
DUMAS Jean-Michel |
1600 R |
VetM |
|
AQU |
Hossegor Echecs |
3 |
23 |
1434 |
42 |
|
ISARD Laurent |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
3 |
21½ |
1424 |
43 |
|
WANNEBROUCQ Pablo |
1399 E |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
Cote Basque Echecs |
3 |
19½ |
1425 |
44 |
|
RAMBAUT Herve |
1570 R |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
2½ |
22½ |
1463 |
45 |
|
BUSTOS-SALINAS Thomas |
1160 R |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
2½ |
21 |
1377 |
46 |
|
CEHABIAGUE Yon |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Cote Basque Echecs |
2½ |
20½ |
1312 |
47 |
|
POURAILLET Samuel |
1170 R |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Cote Basque Echecs |
2 |
21 |
1387 |
48 |
|
FORNENGO Jessica |
1200 R |
SenF |
|
OCC |
Juillan Echecs |
2 |
21 |
1298 |
49 |
|
GLORY Pierre |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Cote Basque Echecs |
2 |
20½ |
1274 |
50 |
|
FUMARD Celestin |
1280 R |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
2 |
20 |
1344 |
51 |
|
FONTAINE Josette |
1550 R |
VetF |
|
NAQ |
Echecs SICSBT |
2 |
18½ |
1210 |
52 |
|
GLORY Jacques |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Cote Basque Echecs |
2 |
18½ |
1132 |
53 |
|
CLAVERIE Christine |
1399 E |
VetF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bayonne Adour |
2 |
16½ |
1133 |
54 |
|
OSTROVSKIY Vova |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Cote Basque Echecs |
1 |
20½ |
623 |
55 |
|
VALENTIN Eric |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Cote Basque Echecs |
1 |
19½ |
1264 |
56 |
|
MENNECART Baptiste |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Cote Basque Echecs |
1 |
16½ |
992 |
57 |
|
CARAPINA Kais |
900 R |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Cote Basque Echecs |
1 |
14½ |
577 |
|