FIDE 299D -1600 du club 608 les 26 ET 27 AOUT 201 Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
OUERGHI Rida |
1587 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
4½ |
16 |
1812 |
2 |
|
DURAND Denis |
1405 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
4 |
14½ |
1630 |
3 |
|
BRISSE Axel |
1399 E |
JunM |
|
|
|
4 |
13 |
1637 |
4 |
|
LASFAR Karim |
1385 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" |
4 |
12½ |
1665 |
5 |
|
FELDIS Pierre-Yves |
1538 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
3½ |
16 |
1527 |
6 |
|
GUERY Stephane |
1548 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
3½ |
14½ |
1481 |
7 |
|
AYOUB Alexandre |
1249 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
3½ |
13½ |
1627 |
8 |
|
HASSEINE Madiane |
1508 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Arcueil Chessland |
3½ |
12 |
1548 |
9 |
|
CHHEAV Suvuthy |
1510 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
3 |
18 |
1511 |
10 |
|
ROUKOZ-DIAB Ryan |
1539 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
3 |
15 |
1468 |
11 |
|
ROMAIN Christian |
1399 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Entente Sportive d… |
3 |
14 |
1567 |
12 |
|
PEIGNIEN Laurent |
1437 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine |
3 |
14 |
1377 |
13 |
|
LEFEVRE Alain |
1525 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
3 |
11 |
1418 |
14 |
|
GLOAGUEN Nicolas |
1348 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres |
3 |
11 |
1411 |
15 |
|
LABESSE Lise |
1309 F |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Art In Chess |
3 |
10 |
1475 |
16 |
|
MOUTON Jacques |
1502 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
2½ |
16½ |
1348 |
17 |
|
LAFFAILLE Jermen |
1480 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
2½ |
13½ |
1329 |
18 |
|
SOUISSI Elyes |
1420 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
2½ |
12½ |
1371 |
19 |
|
MATERIA Matteo |
1225 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
2½ |
12 |
1427 |
20 |
|
FAYOLET Yannick |
1208 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
2½ |
11 |
1379 |
21 |
|
BERGER Benjamin |
1249 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
2½ |
10 |
1354 |
22 |
|
GELIBTER Marc |
1387 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
2½ |
8 |
1365 |
23 |
|
DESGOUTTES Philippe |
1320 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
2 |
14½ |
1507 |
24 |
|
SERE Frederic |
1354 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
2 |
14 |
1286 |
25 |
|
WERNAIN Gabriel |
1049 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
2 |
11 |
1178 |
26 |
|
MOZZINI Louis |
1508 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
2 |
10½ |
1264 |
27 |
|
VLAHOVIC Dimitri |
1473 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
1½ |
14 |
1242 |
28 |
|
OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia |
1170 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
1½ |
13 |
1230 |
29 |
|
MARTINEZ Alberto |
1472 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
1½ |
11 |
1151 |
30 |
|
ATAMIAN Claude |
1486 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
1½ |
11 |
1093 |
31 |
|
COSTE Florian |
1139 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
1 |
14½ |
725 |
32 |
|
VALLAR Romain |
1347 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Bachelard Echecs |
1 |
11 |
1092 |
33 |
|
GERBAUX Regis |
1180 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Association échiquéenne pour les aveugl… |
1 |
11 |
762 |
34 |
|
WERNAIN Gregoire |
1089 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
1 |
10 |
1102 |
35 |
|
BERGER Raoul |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
1 |
7 |
591 |
|