266e Rapide East Bunker Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AMARGER Vincent |
2120 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2 |
|
BAKOURI Abdelmajid |
2250 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3 |
|
BARZILAY Marianne |
1467 R |
SepF |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
4 |
|
BEN-ABED Mehdi |
1996 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
5 |
|
BONNEVILLE Thaymour |
2036 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
6 |
|
BROUME Antoine |
2140 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
7 |
|
BRUNEAU Francois |
1940 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
8 |
|
CHARON Edouard |
1730 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
9 |
|
CHOUCROUN Maxime |
1570 R |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
10 |
|
DAVID Vincent |
1876 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
11 |
|
DELUCA Pascal |
1780 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
12 |
|
DUCHESNE Morgan |
1700 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Vendômois |
13 |
|
DUVERT Francois |
1880 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
14 |
|
EPSTEIN Raphael |
1690 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
15 |
|
EUWEMA Gaaike |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin |
16 |
|
GABELICA Marco |
1390 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
17 |
|
GAGNEPAIN Laurent |
1920 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
18 |
|
GATTUSO Christophe |
2090 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
19 |
|
GIGI Daniela |
1660 R |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
20 |
|
GUTIERREZ RAMIREZ Bruno |
2230 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
21 |
|
GUY Ange |
1847 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
22 |
|
HILTON Marc |
1160 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
23 |
|
LAHYANI Frederic |
1730 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
24 |
|
LE HUEC Marc |
2350 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
25 |
|
MALIKASHGAR Hamid |
1970 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
26 |
|
MOSTEFAI Malik |
1830 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
27 |
|
NAUD Dominique |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
28 |
|
PAOUNOFF Yoann |
1550 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
29 |
|
PEAN Leonard |
2090 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
30 |
|
PICHON Romain |
1770 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
31 |
|
RUBINI Xavier |
1640 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
32 |
|
SEBAG Joel |
1940 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
33 |
|
SKRBA Miki |
1980 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
34 |
|
SMITH Matthieu |
2310 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
35 |
|
THINE Jules |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Antibois |
36 |
|
TISSIER Martin |
1920 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
37 |
|
VERT Edgar |
1399 E |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
38 |
|
VISSEQ Vincent |
1310 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
|